|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 26.723 (11.693) | [3] 38.188 (11.465) | [4] 49.896 (11.708) | [5] 1:01.960 (12.064) | [6] 1:14.151 (12.191) | [7] 1:26.409 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 1:26.409 |
|
2 |
(4) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.848 (11.669) | [3] 38.396 (11.548) | [4] 50.090 (11.694) | [5] 1:02.162 (12.072) | [6] 1:14.615 (12.453) | [7] 1:27.750 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 1:27.750 |
|
3 |
(6) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.147 (16.147) | [2] 27.470 (11.323) | [3] 38.764 (11.294) | [4] 50.978 (12.214) | [5] 1:03.322 (12.344) | [6] 1:16.128 (12.806) | [7] 1:29.680 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:29.680 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 26.974 (11.549) | [3] 38.695 (11.721) | [4] 51.041 (12.346) | [5] 1:03.865 (12.824) | [6] 1:17.136 (13.271) | [7] 1:30.070 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 1:30.070 |
|
5 |
(2) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:37.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 29.179 (12.442) | [3] 42.193 (13.014) | [4] 55.495 (13.302) | [5] 1:09.377 (13.882) | [6] 1:23.588 (14.211) | [7] 1:37.767 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 1:37.767 |
|
6 |
(1) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 29.562 (12.775) | [3] 42.838 (13.276) | [4] 56.938 (14.100) | [5] 1:13.307 (16.369) | [6] 1:31.535 (18.228) | [7] 1:49.642 (18.108) Official Finish Time: 1:49.642 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 28.302 (12.056) | [3] 40.463 (12.161) | [4] 52.706 (12.243) | [5] 1:05.076 (12.370) | [6] 1:17.764 (12.688) | [7] 1:29.733 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 1:29.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.733 (16.733) | [2] 28.430 (11.697) | [3] 40.619 (12.189) | [4] 52.764 (12.145) | [5] 1:05.246 (12.482) | [6] 1:17.893 (12.647) | [7] 1:29.931 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 1:29.931 |
|
3 |
(6) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.093 (17.093) | [2] 29.129 (12.036) | [3] 41.006 (11.877) | [4] 53.247 (12.241) | [5] 1:05.791 (12.544) | [6] 1:18.237 (12.446) | [7] 1:30.290 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 1:30.290 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:30.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 29.042 (12.045) | [3] 40.890 (11.848) | [4] 53.115 (12.225) | [5] 1:05.557 (12.442) | [6] 1:18.262 (12.705) | [7] 1:30.864 (12.603) Official Finish Time: 1:30.864 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.213 (17.213) | [2] 29.647 (12.434) | [3] 41.578 (11.931) | [4] 53.659 (12.081) | [5] 1:06.091 (12.432) | [6] 1:18.743 (12.652) | [7] 1:31.043 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:31.043 |
|
6 |
(4) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.429 (17.429) | [2] 29.852 (12.423) | [3] 41.680 (11.828) | [4] 53.833 (12.153) | [5] 1:06.262 (12.429) | [6] 1:19.114 (12.852) | [7] 1:32.455 (13.342) Official Finish Time: 1:32.455 |
|
7 |
(5) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.357 (17.357) | [2] 29.959 (12.602) | [3] 42.392 (12.433) | [4] 55.030 (12.638) | [5] 1:08.443 (13.413) | [6] 1:22.426 (13.983) | [7] 1:35.820 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:35.820 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 26.642 (11.401) | [3] 38.555 (11.913) | [4] 50.956 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.397 (13.441) | [6] 1:17.850 (13.453) | [7] 1:30.481 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:30.481 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.106 (11.886) | [3] 39.023 (11.917) | [4] 51.446 (12.423) | [5] 1:04.663 (13.217) | [6] 1:18.134 (13.471) | [7] 1:30.606 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 1:30.606 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.466 (11.934) | [3] 39.546 (12.080) | [4] 51.866 (12.320) | [5] 1:04.991 (13.125) | [6] 1:18.087 (13.096) | [7] 1:30.745 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 1:30.745 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.414 (16.414) | [2] 29.776 (13.362) | [3] 43.919 (14.143) | [4] 58.567 (14.648) | [5] 1:13.260 (14.693) | [6] 1:28.042 (14.782) | [7] 1:42.272 (14.231) Official Finish Time: 1:42.272 |
|
5 |
(6) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:55.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.007 (18.007) | [2] 33.077 (15.070) | [3] 48.805 (15.728) | [4] 1:06.284 (17.479) | [5] 1:22.733 (16.449) | [6] 1:38.847 (16.114) | [7] 1:55.618 (16.772) Official Finish Time: 1:55.618 |
|
6 |
(3) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.307 (19.307) | [2] 34.784 (15.477) | [3] 50.780 (15.996) | [4] 1:07.132 (16.352) | [5] 1:23.777 (16.645) | [6] 1:40.611 (16.834) | [7] 1:58.118 (17.508) Official Finish Time: 1:58.118 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 28.285 (12.527) | [3] 41.098 (12.813) | [4] 54.308 (13.210) | [5] 1:07.739 (13.431) | [6] 1:21.382 (13.643) | [7] 1:34.644 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:34.644 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.849 (12.691) | [3] 41.523 (12.674) | [4] 54.424 (12.901) | [5] 1:07.900 (13.476) | [6] 1:21.538 (13.638) | [7] 1:34.932 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:34.932 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.346 (16.346) | [2] 29.270 (12.924) | [3] 41.917 (12.647) | [4] 54.569 (12.652) | [5] 1:08.081 (13.512) | [6] 1:21.641 (13.560) | [7] 1:35.477 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 1:35.477 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 29.776 (12.905) | [3] 43.644 (13.868) | [4] 58.150 (14.506) | [5] 1:13.296 (15.146) | [6] 1:29.488 (16.192) | [7] 1:45.010 (15.523) Official Finish Time: 1:45.010 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 29.345 (13.108) | [3] 48.479 (19.134) | [4] 1:03.052 (14.573) | [5] 1:17.969 (14.917) | [6] 1:33.049 (15.080) | [7] 1:47.587 (14.539) Official Finish Time: 1:47.587 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:54.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.065 (18.065) | [2] 33.229 (15.164) | [3] 48.161 (14.932) | [4] 1:04.231 (16.070) | [5] 1:20.681 (16.450) | [6] 1:38.139 (17.458) | [7] 1:54.465 (16.327) Official Finish Time: 1:54.465 |
|
7 |
(7) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.887 (19.887) | [2] 35.782 (15.895) | [3] 51.501 (15.719) | [4] 1:06.961 (15.460) | [5] 1:23.445 (16.484) | [6] 1:40.733 (17.288) | [7] 1:57.710 (16.978) Official Finish Time: 1:57.710 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 28.354 (12.650) | [3] 40.719 (12.365) | [4] 52.991 (12.272) | [5] 1:05.486 (12.495) | [6] 1:18.297 (12.811) | [7] 1:30.597 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:30.597 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.548 (12.668) | [3] 40.473 (11.925) | [4] 52.422 (11.949) | [5] 1:05.292 (12.870) | [6] 1:18.450 (13.158) | [7] 1:31.506 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:31.506 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:34.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 29.851 (13.147) | [3] 41.764 (11.913) | [4] 54.120 (12.356) | [5] 1:07.034 (12.914) | [6] 1:20.586 (13.552) | [7] 1:34.387 (13.802) Official Finish Time: 1:34.387 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.718 (12.704) | [3] 40.991 (12.273) | [4] 53.036 (12.045) | [5] 1:12.001 (18.965) | [6] 1:25.594 (13.593) | [7] 1:39.311 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 1:39.311 |
|
5 |
(6) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 29.881 (13.337) | [3] 43.592 (13.711) | [4] 58.137 (14.545) | [5] 1:12.721 (14.584) | [6] 1:27.205 (14.484) | [7] 1:41.822 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 1:41.822 |
|
6 |
(1) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 28.408 (12.710) | [3] 40.863 (12.455) | [4] 53.044 (12.181) | [5] 1:14.457 (21.413) | [6] 1:29.125 (14.668) | [7] 1:43.569 (14.445) Official Finish Time: 1:43.569 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 26.683 (11.531) | [3] 37.930 (11.247) | [4] 49.442 (11.512) | [5] 1:01.301 (11.859) | [6] 1:13.573 (12.272) | [7] 1:26.212 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:26.212 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.128 (11.804) | [3] 38.788 (11.660) | [4] 50.491 (11.703) | [5] 1:02.395 (11.904) | [6] 1:14.732 (12.337) | [7] 1:27.784 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:27.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 27.287 (11.832) | [3] 38.971 (11.684) | [4] 50.609 (11.638) | [5] 1:02.696 (12.087) | [6] 1:15.218 (12.522) | [7] 1:27.976 (12.758) Official Finish Time: 1:27.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.003 (15.003) | [2] 26.894 (11.891) | [3] 38.052 (11.158) | [4] 49.648 (11.596) | [5] 1:01.831 (12.183) | [6] 1:14.845 (13.014) | [7] 1:29.977 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 1:29.882 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.556 (11.898) | [3] 39.425 (11.869) | [4] 51.682 (12.257) | [5] 1:04.826 (13.144) | [6] 1:18.572 (13.746) | [7] 1:32.401 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 1:32.414 |
|
6 |
(5) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.333 (22.333) | [2] 36.124 (13.791) | [3] 50.169 (14.045) | [4] 1:05.309 (15.140) | [5] 1:20.378 (15.069) | [6] 1:36.130 (15.752) | [7] 1:50.236 (14.106) Official Finish Time: 1:50.236 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.872 (11.850) | [3] 38.954 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 38.954 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.412 (12.049) | [3] 39.209 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 39.209 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 28.708 (12.634) | [3] 41.373 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 41.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.561 (18.561) | [2] 33.555 (14.994) | [3] 48.443 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 48.443 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 26.626 (11.526) | [3] 38.218 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 38.218 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.714 (12.133) | [3] 39.800 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 39.800 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 28.975 (12.939) | [3] 42.069 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 42.069 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.710 (14.710) | [2] 26.278 (11.568) | [3] 37.627 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 37.627 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.381 (11.509) | [3] 37.694 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 37.701 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.467 (11.479) | [3] 37.945 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 37.952 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.672 (16.672) | [2] 29.239 (12.567) | [3] 42.060 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 42.060 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.523 (11.258) | [3] 36.743 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 36.743 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.455 (11.299) | [3] 37.886 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 37.886 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 26.400 (11.581) | [3] 38.054 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 38.054 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 28.291 (12.497) | [3] 40.758 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 40.758 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.393 (11.480) | [3] 37.546 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 37.546 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.178 (11.624) | [3] 38.695 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 38.695 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.278 (11.916) | [3] 38.976 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 38.976 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.991 (17.991) | [2] 33.106 (15.115) | [3] 48.949 (15.844) Official Finish Time: 48.949 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.211 (11.345) | [3] 37.396 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 37.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.746 (11.872) | [3] 38.061 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 38.061 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.454 (12.037) | [3] 38.940 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 38.940 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 27.506 (11.734) | [3] 39.062 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 39.062 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 35 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 37.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 26.718 (11.792) | [3] 38.134 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 38.134 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.690 (14.690) | [2] 26.986 (12.296) | [3] 38.227 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 38.227 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 27.136 (11.751) | [3] 38.457 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 38.457 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 26.306 (11.600) | [3] 37.689 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 37.689 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.246 (15.246) | [2] 26.381 (11.135) | [3] 37.872 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 37.872 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.723 (15.723) | [2] 27.313 (11.590) | [3] 38.561 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 38.561 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 25.470 (11.281) | [3] 54.995 (29.525) Official Finish Time: 54.995 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 26.090 (11.515) | [3] 37.726 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 37.726 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 26.636 (11.512) | [3] 37.822 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 37.822 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 26.783 (11.314) | [3] 37.983 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 37.983 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.346 (11.754) | [3] 38.585 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 38.585 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.727 (14.727) | [2] 26.228 (11.501) | [3] 37.657 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 37.657 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 26.163 (11.614) | [3] 37.734 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 37.734 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 26.816 (11.443) | [3] 38.283 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 38.283 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.040 (15.040) | [2] 26.327 (11.287) | [3] 45.603 (19.277) Official Finish Time: 45.603 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 29.704 (12.973) | [3] 42.470 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 42.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.819 (18.819) | [2] 33.287 (14.468) | [3] 47.380 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 47.380 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.744 (17.744) | [2] 40.040 (22.296) | [3] 58.630 (18.590) Official Finish Time: 58.630 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.884 (12.420) | [3] 39.910 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 39.910 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 29.053 (13.006) | [3] 42.086 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 42.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 29.233 (12.814) | [3] 42.121 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 42.121 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 29.216 (12.996) | [3] 42.287 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 42.287 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.735 (11.350) | [3] 36.991 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 36.991 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 26.733 (11.635) | [3] 37.984 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 37.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 27.475 (11.997) | [3] 39.335 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 39.335 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.623 (11.931) | [3] 39.615 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 25.889 (11.013) | [3] 36.994 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 36.994 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.578 (11.373) | [3] 37.508 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 37.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.442 (11.383) | [3] 37.658 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 37.658 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 26.866 (11.261) | [3] 37.893 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 37.893 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 26.163 (11.345) | [3] 37.510 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 37.510 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 26.942 (11.296) | [3] 38.348 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 38.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 31.978 (16.970) | [3] 45.275 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 45.275 |
|
4 |
(1) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 32.381 (17.056) | [3] 45.833 (13.453) Official Finish Time: 45.833 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 21.076 (11.925) | [3] 32.948 (11.872) | [4] 45.462 (12.514) | [5] 57.931 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 57.931 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.402 (9.402) | [2] 21.447 (12.045) | [3] 33.709 (12.262) | [4] 46.157 (12.448) | [5] 58.396 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 58.396 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 22.034 (12.309) | [3] 34.214 (12.180) | [4] 46.503 (12.289) | [5] 58.770 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 58.770 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.570 (10.570) | [2] 26.241 (15.671) | [3] 42.950 (16.709) | [4] 1:01.760 (18.811) | [5] 1:02.135 (0.375) Official Finish Time: 1:01.760 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.693 (8.693) | [2] 20.388 (11.695) | [3] 31.878 (11.490) | [4] 43.784 (11.906) | [5] 56.321 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 56.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.702 (11.810) | [3] 32.530 (11.828) | [4] 44.983 (12.453) | [5] 57.446 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 57.446 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 21.323 (12.159) | [3] 33.503 (12.180) | [4] 45.873 (12.370) | [5] 58.046 (12.174) Official Finish Time: 58.046 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 21.771 (12.308) | [3] 34.539 (12.768) | [4] 47.636 (13.097) | [5] 1:00.461 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 1:00.461 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.899 (11.898) | [3] 32.780 (11.881) | [4] 45.159 (12.379) | [5] 57.078 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 57.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 21.121 (11.973) | [3] 32.984 (11.863) | [4] 45.324 (12.340) | [5] 57.198 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 57.198 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.522 (9.522) | [2] 22.004 (12.482) | [3] 34.800 (12.796) | [4] 48.201 (13.401) | [5] 1:01.166 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 1:01.166 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.813 (11.889) | [3] 32.501 (11.688) | [4] 44.895 (12.394) | [5] 57.251 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 57.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.697 (12.274) | [3] 33.851 (12.154) | [4] 46.562 (12.711) | [5] 59.544 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 59.544 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.100 (10.100) | [2] 23.224 (13.124) | [3] 36.355 (13.131) | [4] 50.005 (13.650) | [5] 1:04.380 (14.376) Official Finish Time: 1:04.380 |
|
- |
(2) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.092 (11.513) | [3] 32.193 (11.101) | [4] 43.694 (11.501) | [5] 55.088 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 55.088 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.167 (9.167) | [2] 20.934 (11.767) | [3] 32.453 (11.519) | [4] 43.869 (11.416) | [5] 55.249 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 55.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.620 (9.620) | [2] 22.799 (13.179) | [3] 36.333 (13.534) | [4] 50.691 (14.358) | [5] 1:04.516 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 1:04.516 |
|
4 |
(2) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.776 (10.776) | [2] 25.638 (14.862) | [3] 40.545 (14.907) | [4] 1:04.382 (23.837) | [5] 1:21.041 (16.659) Official Finish Time: 1:21.041 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 20.586 (11.699) | [3] 32.317 (11.731) | [4] 44.363 (12.046) | [5] 56.368 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 56.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 20.919 (11.661) | [3] 32.458 (11.539) | [4] 44.542 (12.084) | [5] 56.480 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 56.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 20.776 (11.791) | [3] 32.682 (11.906) | [4] 44.641 (11.959) | [5] 56.768 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 56.768 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 21.763 (12.202) | [3] 33.889 (12.126) | [4] 46.227 (12.338) | [5] 58.311 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 58.311 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.999 (11.473) | [3] 31.581 (11.582) | [4] 43.658 (12.077) | [5] 55.969 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 55.969 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.042 (11.807) | [3] 32.704 (11.662) | [4] 44.797 (12.093) | [5] 56.815 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 56.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 21.003 (12.163) | [3] 32.980 (11.977) | [4] 45.291 (12.311) | [5] 57.822 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 57.822 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 21.801 (12.337) | [3] 34.127 (12.326) | [4] 46.663 (12.536) | [5] 59.393 (12.730) Official Finish Time: 59.393 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.398 (11.471) | [3] 31.591 (11.193) | [4] 42.967 (11.376) | [5] 54.731 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 54.731 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.203 (9.203) | [2] 20.602 (11.399) | [3] 31.761 (11.159) | [4] 43.195 (11.434) | [5] 54.899 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 54.901 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.408 (9.408) | [2] 20.802 (11.394) | [3] 31.868 (11.066) | [4] 43.321 (11.453) | [5] 54.940 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 54.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:00.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.776 (12.223) | [3] 34.189 (12.413) | [4] 47.119 (12.930) | [5] 1:00.187 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 1:00.187 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.600 (8.600) | [2] 19.981 (11.381) | [3] 31.269 (11.288) | [4] 43.039 (11.770) | [5] 54.618 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 54.618 |
|
2 |
(4) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.216 (11.317) | [3] 31.451 (11.235) | [4] 43.156 (11.705) | [5] 54.696 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 54.696 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.459 (11.328) | [3] 31.847 (11.388) | [4] 43.238 (11.391) | [5] 54.918 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 54.918 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 20.201 (11.376) | [3] 31.882 (11.681) | [4] 43.632 (11.750) | [5] 55.406 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 55.406 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 20.307 (11.375) | [3] 31.463 (11.156) | [4] 43.143 (11.680) | [5] 54.903 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 54.903 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.017 (11.640) | [3] 32.458 (11.441) | [4] 44.233 (11.775) | [5] 56.109 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 56.109 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 20.579 (11.424) | [3] 32.132 (11.553) | [4] 44.404 (12.272) | [5] 56.393 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 56.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 21.163 (11.758) | [3] 32.602 (11.439) | [4] 44.833 (12.231) | [5] 57.340 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 57.340 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:10.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.507 (10.507) | [2] 25.780 (15.273) | [3] 40.389 (14.609) | [4] 55.645 (15.256) | [5] 1:10.651 (15.006) Official Finish Time: 1:10.651 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:11.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.026 (11.026) | [2] 26.010 (14.984) | [3] 40.699 (14.689) | [4] 56.009 (15.310) | [5] 1:11.251 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 1:11.251 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 22.957 (13.167) | [3] 36.338 (13.381) | [4] 49.345 (13.007) | [5] 1:02.227 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 1:02.227 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.211 (9.211) | [2] 22.580 (13.369) | [3] 36.319 (13.739) | [4] 49.825 (13.506) | [5] 1:03.357 (13.532) Official Finish Time: 1:03.357 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:03.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 22.849 (13.123) | [3] 36.532 (13.683) | [4] 49.937 (13.405) | [5] 1:03.435 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 1:03.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:13.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.016 (10.016) | [2] 23.034 (13.018) | [3] 36.697 (13.663) | [4] 50.287 (13.590) | [5] 1:13.068 (22.781) Official Finish Time: 1:13.068 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.923 (12.177) | [3] 33.278 (12.355) | [4] 45.789 (12.511) | [5] 58.180 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 58.180 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 21.924 (12.298) | [3] 34.078 (12.154) | [4] 46.289 (12.211) | [5] 58.331 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 58.331 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 21.915 (12.461) | [3] 34.254 (12.339) | [4] 46.576 (12.322) | [5] 58.745 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 58.745 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 22.271 (12.545) | [3] 34.412 (12.141) | [4] 46.685 (12.273) | [5] 58.934 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 58.934 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 20.759 (11.503) | [3] 32.381 (11.622) | [4] 44.258 (11.877) | [5] 55.916 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 55.916 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 21.062 (11.621) | [3] 32.472 (11.410) | [4] 44.500 (12.028) | [5] 56.087 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 56.087 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.636 (11.706) | [3] 32.304 (11.668) | [4] 44.670 (12.366) | [5] 56.271 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 56.271 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.245 (11.871) | [3] 32.679 (11.434) | [4] 44.816 (12.137) | [5] 56.530 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 56.530 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.335 (11.461) | [3] 31.637 (11.302) | [4] 43.680 (12.043) | [5] 56.178 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 56.178 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 21.505 (11.999) | [3] 33.031 (11.526) | [4] 45.276 (12.245) | [5] 57.742 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 57.742 |
|
3 |
(1) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:14.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.610 (8.610) | [2] 20.170 (11.560) | [3] 31.655 (11.485) | [4] 52.812 (21.157) | [5] 1:14.692 (21.881) Official Finish Time: 1:14.692 |
|
- |
(3) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 20.495 (11.459) | [3] 31.830 (11.335) | [4] 10:56:14.136 Official Finish Time: - |
|