Biography for

Name:GYÖRGY Nimród
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:8
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice C
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F BOYS31.512Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS31.738Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS31.791Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.057Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.203Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS46.236Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:11.371ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:11.997Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:12.049Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:56.664Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:04.025Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:07.299Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018