|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 337 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:48.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.737 (18.737) | [2] 30.464 (11.727) | [3] 41.921 (11.457) | [4] 53.297 (11.376) | [5] 1:04.628 (11.331) | [6] 1:15.392 (10.764) | [7] 1:26.320 (10.928) | [8] 1:37.350 (11.030) | [9] 1:48.249 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 1:48.249 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL |
|
1:51.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.507 (18.507) | [2] 30.316 (11.809) | [3] 41.782 (11.466) | [4] 53.208 (11.426) | [5] 1:04.738 (11.530) | [6] 1:15.904 (11.166) | [7] 1:27.087 (11.183) | [8] 1:38.781 (11.694) | [9] 1:51.044 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 1:51.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:55.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.924 (18.924) | [2] 30.564 (11.640) | [3] 42.091 (11.527) | [4] 53.499 (11.408) | [5] 1:05.019 (11.520) | [6] 1:16.819 (11.800) | [7] 1:29.240 (12.421) | [8] 1:42.301 (13.061) | [9] 1:55.449 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 1:55.449 |
|
- |
(2) |
20. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 338 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:55.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.831 (20.831) | [2] 36.588 (15.757) | [3] 51.575 (14.987) | [4] 1:05.477 (13.902) | [5] 1:16.024 (10.547) | [6] 1:25.790 (9.766) | [7] 1:35.498 (9.708) | [8] 1:45.496 (9.998) | [9] 1:55.182 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 1:55.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:55.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.700 (20.700) | [2] 36.500 (15.800) | [3] 51.513 (15.013) | [4] 1:05.406 (13.893) | [5] 1:16.154 (10.748) | [6] 1:25.932 (9.778) | [7] 1:35.621 (9.689) | [8] 1:45.595 (9.974) | [9] 1:55.256 (9.661) Official Finish Time: 1:55.256 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
YAKIMOVA Anna |
BUL-SCDS |
|
1:55.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.260 (21.260) | [2] 36.994 (15.734) | [3] 51.950 (14.956) | [4] 1:05.843 (13.893) | [5] 1:16.528 (10.685) | [6] 1:26.223 (9.695) | [7] 1:36.002 (9.779) | [8] 1:45.956 (9.954) | [9] 1:55.682 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 1:55.682 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:55.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.926 (20.926) | [2] 36.695 (15.769) | [3] 51.681 (14.986) | [4] 1:05.572 (13.891) | [5] 1:16.355 (10.783) | [6] 1:26.030 (9.675) | [7] 1:35.754 (9.724) | [8] 1:45.710 (9.956) | [9] 1:55.698 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 1:55.698 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:01.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.092 (21.092) | [2] 36.848 (15.756) | [3] 51.800 (14.952) | [4] 1:05.561 (13.761) | [5] 1:16.752 (11.191) | [6] 1:26.952 (10.200) | [7] 1:37.549 (10.597) | [8] 1:48.683 (11.134) | [9] 2:01.340 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 2:01.340 |
|