ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.341 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.481 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.876 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 51.527 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.982 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.058 | ||
- | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.726 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.920 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 51.097 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.706 |