ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 2:50.364  
Split times:   [1] 12.217 (12.217) |  [2] 30.419 (18.202) |  [3] 47.686 (17.267) |  [4] 1:00.421 (12.735) |  [5] 1:12.554 (12.133) |  [6] 1:24.852 (12.298) |  [7] 1:36.492 (11.640) |  [8] 1:47.412 (10.920) |  [9] 1:58.788 (11.376) |  [10] 2:09.973 (11.185) |  [11] 2:20.149 (10.176) |  [12] 2:30.358 (10.209) |  [13] 2:40.496 (10.138) |  [14] 2:50.364 (9.869)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.364  
2 (3) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:50.503  
Split times:   [1] 12.420 (12.420) |  [2] 30.687 (18.267) |  [3] 47.967 (17.280) |  [4] 1:00.708 (12.741) |  [5] 1:12.746 (12.038) |  [6] 1:25.059 (12.313) |  [7] 1:36.423 (11.364) |  [8] 1:47.219 (10.796) |  [9] 1:58.576 (11.357) |  [10] 2:09.722 (11.146) |  [11] 2:20.031 (10.309) |  [12] 2:30.349 (10.318) |  [13] 2:40.589 (10.240) |  [14] 2:50.503 (9.915)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.503  
3 (2) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.744  
Split times:   [1] 12.329 (12.329) |  [2] 30.526 (18.197) |  [3] 47.782 (17.256) |  [4] 1:00.475 (12.693) |  [5] 1:12.645 (12.170) |  [6] 1:24.895 (12.250) |  [7] 1:36.559 (11.664) |  [8] 1:47.473 (10.914) |  [9] 1:58.884 (11.411) |  [10] 2:09.992 (11.108) |  [11] 2:20.343 (10.351) |  [12] 2:30.551 (10.208) |  [13] 2:40.777 (10.226) |  [14] 2:50.744 (9.968)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.744  
4 (4) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 2:50.761  
Split times:   [1] 12.582 (12.582) |  [2] 30.971 (18.389) |  [3] 47.838 (16.867) |  [4] 1:00.287 (12.449) |  [5] 1:12.380 (12.093) |  [6] 1:24.852 (12.472) |  [7] 1:36.467 (11.615) |  [8] 1:47.312 (10.845) |  [9] 1:58.681 (11.369) |  [10] 2:10.085 (11.404) |  [11] 2:20.462 (10.377) |  [12] 2:30.686 (10.224) |  [13] 2:40.913 (10.227) |  [14] 2:50.761 (9.849)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.761  
5 (5) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.454  
Split times:   [1] 12.447 (12.447) |  [2] 30.905 (18.458) |  [3] 48.114 (17.209) |  [4] 1:00.680 (12.566) |  [5] 1:12.895 (12.215) |  [6] 1:25.267 (12.372) |  [7] 1:36.684 (11.417) |  [8] 1:47.744 (11.060) |  [9] 1:59.193 (11.449) |  [10] 2:10.835 (11.642) |  [11] 2:23.032 (12.197) |  [12] 2:36.057 (13.025) |  [13] 2:49.734 (13.677) |  [14] 3:03.454 (13.721)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.454  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 2:42.927  
Split times:   [1] 11.284 (11.284) |  [2] 26.676 (15.392) |  [3] 41.203 (14.527) |  [4] 55.489 (14.286) |  [5] 1:07.833 (12.344) |  [6] 1:19.299 (11.466) |  [7] 1:30.073 (10.774) |  [8] 1:40.764 (10.691) |  [9] 1:50.973 (10.209) |  [10] 2:01.573 (10.600) |  [11] 2:12.026 (10.453) |  [12] 2:22.403 (10.377) |  [13] 2:32.812 (10.409) |  [14] 2:42.927 (10.115)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.927  
2 (4) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 2:42.988  
Split times:   [1] 11.036 (11.036) |  [2] 26.572 (15.536) |  [3] 41.107 (14.535) |  [4] 55.212 (14.105) |  [5] 1:07.852 (12.640) |  [6] 1:19.225 (11.373) |  [7] 1:29.978 (10.753) |  [8] 1:40.722 (10.744) |  [9] 1:50.954 (10.232) |  [10] 2:01.656 (10.702) |  [11] 2:12.126 (10.470) |  [12] 2:22.519 (10.393) |  [13] 2:32.891 (10.372) |  [14] 2:42.988 (10.097)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.988  
3 (6) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:43.146  
Split times:   [1] 11.399 (11.399) |  [2] 26.808 (15.409) |  [3] 41.315 (14.507) |  [4] 55.586 (14.271) |  [5] 1:07.889 (12.303) |  [6] 1:19.401 (11.512) |  [7] 1:30.152 (10.751) |  [8] 1:40.874 (10.722) |  [9] 1:51.134 (10.260) |  [10] 2:01.775 (10.641) |  [11] 2:12.246 (10.471) |  [12] 2:22.706 (10.460) |  [13] 2:33.091 (10.385) |  [14] 2:43.146 (10.055)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.146  
4 (2) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:51.928  
Split times:   [1] 11.545 (11.545) |  [2] 26.992 (15.447) |  [3] 41.510 (14.518) |  [4] 55.785 (14.275) |  [5] 1:07.984 (12.199) |  [6] 1:19.240 (11.256) |  [7] 1:30.134 (10.894) |  [8] 1:40.767 (10.633) |  [9] 1:52.639 (11.872) |  [10] 2:04.338 (11.699) |  [11] 2:15.961 (11.623) |  [12] 2:27.771 (11.810) |  [13] 2:39.829 (12.058) |  [14] 2:51.928 (12.099)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.928  
5 (1) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.750  
Split times:   [1] 11.731 (11.731) |  [2] 26.439 (14.708) |  [3] 40.962 (14.523) |  [4] 55.283 (14.321) |  [5] 1:07.989 (12.706) |  [6] 1:19.544 (11.555) |  [7] 1:30.347 (10.803) |  [8] 1:41.285 (10.938) |  [9] 1:52.041 (10.756) |  [10] 2:03.579 (11.538) |  [11] 2:15.920 (12.341) |  [12] 2:28.981 (13.061) |  [13] 2:42.537 (13.556) |  [14] 2:56.743 (14.206)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.750  
6 (5) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 11.946 (11.946) |  [2] 27.115 (15.169) |  [3] 41.646 (14.531) |  [4] 55.937 (14.291) |  [5] 1:08.094 (12.157) |  [6] 1:19.516 (11.422) |  [7] 1:30.215 (10.699) |  [8] 1:41.029 (10.814) |  [9] 2:08.927 (27.898) |  [10] 2:29.054 (20.127) |  [11] 2:43.155 (14.101) |  [12] 2:56.300 (13.145) |  [13] 1:14:08:34.000  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 2:51.336  
Split times:   [1] 12.212 (12.212) |  [2] 29.738 (17.526) |  [3] 45.569 (15.831) |  [4] 1:00.446 (14.877) |  [5] 1:14.840 (14.394) |  [6] 1:28.121 (13.281) |  [7] 1:39.974 (11.853) |  [8] 1:50.704 (10.730) |  [9] 2:01.387 (10.683) |  [10] 2:11.688 (10.301) |  [11] 2:21.407 (9.719) |  [12] 2:31.369 (9.962) |  [13] 2:41.538 (10.169) |  [14] 2:51.336 (9.799)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.336  
2 (5) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:51.952  
Split times:   [1] 12.498 (12.498) |  [2] 30.049 (17.551) |  [3] 45.844 (15.795) |  [4] 1:00.663 (14.819) |  [5] 1:15.079 (14.416) |  [6] 1:28.162 (13.083) |  [7] 1:39.655 (11.493) |  [8] 1:50.378 (10.723) |  [9] 2:00.726 (10.348) |  [10] 2:11.013 (10.287) |  [11] 2:21.229 (10.216) |  [12] 2:31.490 (10.261) |  [13] 2:41.734 (10.244) |  [14] 2:51.952 (10.219)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.952  
3 (6) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:54.944  
Split times:   [1] 12.347 (12.347) |  [2] 29.922 (17.575) |  [3] 45.724 (15.802) |  [4] 1:00.579 (14.855) |  [5] 1:14.984 (14.405) |  [6] 1:28.228 (13.244) |  [7] 1:40.099 (11.871) |  [8] 1:50.853 (10.754) |  [9] 2:01.475 (10.622) |  [10] 2:11.983 (10.508) |  [11] 2:22.017 (10.034) |  [12] 2:32.465 (10.448) |  [13] 2:43.551 (11.086) |  [14] 2:54.944 (11.394)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.944  
4 (2) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:56.633  
Split times:   [1] 12.159 (12.159) |  [2] 29.499 (17.340) |  [3] 45.364 (15.865) |  [4] 1:00.210 (14.846) |  [5] 1:14.613 (14.403) |  [6] 1:27.921 (13.308) |  [7] 1:39.517 (11.596) |  [8] 1:50.486 (10.969) |  [9] 2:01.082 (10.596) |  [10] 2:11.672 (10.590) |  [11] 2:22.602 (10.930) |  [12] 2:33.771 (11.169) |  [13] 2:45.364 (11.593) |  [14] 2:56.633 (11.270)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.633  
5 (1) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:56.870  
Split times:   [1] 12.428 (12.428) |  [2] 29.484 (17.056) |  [3] 45.174 (15.690) |  [4] 1:00.080 (14.906) |  [5] 1:14.488 (14.408) |  [6] 1:27.741 (13.253) |  [7] 1:39.431 (11.690) |  [8] 1:50.369 (10.938) |  [9] 2:01.316 (10.947) |  [10] 2:11.982 (10.666) |  [11] 2:22.854 (10.872) |  [12] 2:33.895 (11.041) |  [13] 2:45.503 (11.608) |  [14] 2:56.870 (11.368)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.870  
6 (4) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 3:01.379  
Split times:   [1] 12.740 (12.740) |  [2] 29.378 (16.638) |  [3] 45.034 (15.656) |  [4] 59.986 (14.952) |  [5] 1:14.425 (14.439) |  [6] 1:27.822 (13.397) |  [7] 1:39.719 (11.897) |  [8] 1:50.783 (11.064) |  [9] 2:01.750 (10.967) |  [10] 2:12.901 (11.151) |  [11] 2:24.546 (11.645) |  [12] 2:36.630 (12.084) |  [13] 2:49.091 (12.461) |  [14] 3:01.379 (12.289)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.379  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 2:52.213  
Split times:   [1] 12.482 (12.482) |  [2] 29.616 (17.134) |  [3] 45.775 (16.159) |  [4] 59.920 (14.145) |  [5] 1:12.957 (13.037) |  [6] 1:25.894 (12.937) |  [7] 1:37.577 (11.683) |  [8] 1:48.636 (11.059) |  [9] 1:59.800 (11.164) |  [10] 2:10.513 (10.713) |  [11] 2:21.090 (10.577) |  [12] 2:31.626 (10.536) |  [13] 2:42.156 (10.530) |  [14] 2:52.213 (10.057)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.213  
2 (1) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:52.415  
Split times:   [1] 12.572 (12.572) |  [2] 29.768 (17.196) |  [3] 45.990 (16.222) |  [4] 1:00.047 (14.057) |  [5] 1:13.031 (12.984) |  [6] 1:26.009 (12.978) |  [7] 1:37.751 (11.742) |  [8] 1:48.748 (10.997) |  [9] 1:59.889 (11.141) |  [10] 2:10.618 (10.729) |  [11] 2:21.187 (10.569) |  [12] 2:31.786 (10.599) |  [13] 2:42.329 (10.543) |  [14] 2:52.415 (10.086)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.415  
3 (5) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.518  
Split times:   [1] 12.996 (12.996) |  [2] 30.031 (17.035) |  [3] 46.237 (16.206) |  [4] 1:00.073 (13.836) |  [5] 1:13.212 (13.139) |  [6] 1:26.057 (12.845) |  [7] 1:37.832 (11.775) |  [8] 1:48.955 (11.123) |  [9] 2:00.117 (11.162) |  [10] 2:10.779 (10.662) |  [11] 2:21.254 (10.475) |  [12] 2:31.849 (10.595) |  [13] 2:42.379 (10.530) |  [14] 2:52.518 (10.139)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.518  
4 (3) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:52.572  
Split times:   [1] 12.710 (12.710) |  [2] 29.888 (17.178) |  [3] 46.109 (16.221) |  [4] 1:00.105 (13.996) |  [5] 1:12.824 (12.719) |  [6] 1:25.768 (12.944) |  [7] 1:37.662 (11.894) |  [8] 1:48.849 (11.187) |  [9] 2:00.016 (11.167) |  [10] 2:10.669 (10.653) |  [11] 2:21.446 (10.777) |  [12] 2:31.921 (10.475) |  [13] 2:42.539 (10.618) |  [14] 2:52.572 (10.034)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.572  
5 (6) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2:53.472  
Split times:   [1] 12.868 (12.868) |  [2] 30.059 (17.191) |  [3] 46.373 (16.314) |  [4] 1:00.231 (13.858) |  [5] 1:13.045 (12.814) |  [6] 1:26.100 (13.055) |  [7] 1:37.924 (11.824) |  [8] 1:49.059 (11.135) |  [9] 2:00.196 (11.137) |  [10] 2:10.894 (10.698) |  [11] 2:21.415 (10.521) |  [12] 2:32.099 (10.684) |  [13] 2:42.818 (10.719) |  [14] 2:53.472 (10.655)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.472  
- (4) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN PEN. false start->to B
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 2:47.913  
Split times:   [1] 13.054 (13.054) |  [2] 28.696 (15.642) |  [3] 41.466 (12.770) |  [4] 54.493 (13.027) |  [5] 1:06.839 (12.346) |  [6] 1:19.370 (12.531) |  [7] 1:32.163 (12.793) |  [8] 1:44.572 (12.409) |  [9] 1:55.694 (11.122) |  [10] 2:06.905 (11.211) |  [11] 2:17.250 (10.345) |  [12] 2:27.587 (10.337) |  [13] 2:37.885 (10.298) |  [14] 2:47.913 (10.029)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.913  
2 (2) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:47.977  
Split times:   [1] 13.793 (13.793) |  [2] 28.981 (15.188) |  [3] 41.595 (12.614) |  [4] 54.512 (12.917) |  [5] 1:06.659 (12.147) |  [6] 1:19.195 (12.536) |  [7] 1:32.001 (12.806) |  [8] 1:44.562 (12.561) |  [9] 1:55.780 (11.218) |  [10] 2:07.018 (11.238) |  [11] 2:17.347 (10.329) |  [12] 2:27.668 (10.321) |  [13] 2:37.962 (10.294) |  [14] 2:47.977 (10.016)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.977  
3 (1) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:48.112  
Split times:   [1] 13.967 (13.967) |  [2] 29.210 (15.243) |  [3] 41.808 (12.598) |  [4] 54.737 (12.929) |  [5] 1:07.050 (12.313) |  [6] 1:19.593 (12.543) |  [7] 1:32.395 (12.802) |  [8] 1:44.891 (12.496) |  [9] 1:55.949 (11.058) |  [10] 2:07.111 (11.162) |  [11] 2:17.479 (10.368) |  [12] 2:27.805 (10.326) |  [13] 2:38.074 (10.269) |  [14] 2:48.112 (10.039)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.112  
4 (5) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.586  
Split times:   [1] 13.461 (13.461) |  [2] 29.126 (15.665) |  [3] 41.722 (12.596) |  [4] 54.999 (13.277) |  [5] 1:07.147 (12.148) |  [6] 1:19.731 (12.584) |  [7] 1:32.638 (12.907) |  [8] 1:45.112 (12.474) |  [9] 1:56.023 (10.911) |  [10] 2:07.445 (11.422) |  [11] 2:17.857 (10.412) |  [12] 2:27.905 (10.048) |  [13] 2:38.344 (10.439) |  [14] 2:48.586 (10.243)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.586  
5 (4) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:52.365  
Split times:   [1] 13.606 (13.606) |  [2] 29.304 (15.698) |  [3] 41.813 (12.509) |  [4] 54.878 (13.065) |  [5] 1:07.260 (12.382) |  [6] 1:19.783 (12.523) |  [7] 1:32.509 (12.726) |  [8] 1:45.044 (12.535) |  [9] 1:56.167 (11.123) |  [10] 2:07.333 (11.166) |  [11] 2:17.938 (10.605) |  [12] 2:28.769 (10.831) |  [13] 2:40.234 (11.465) |  [14] 2:52.365 (12.132)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.365  
6 (3) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.811  
Split times:   [1] 13.253 (13.253) |  [2] 28.841 (15.588) |  [3] 41.586 (12.745) |  [4] 54.600 (13.014) |  [5] 1:06.964 (12.364) |  [6] 1:19.486 (12.522) |  [7] 1:32.285 (12.799) |  [8] 1:44.776 (12.491) |  [9] 1:55.867 (11.091) |  [10] 2:07.393 (11.526) |  [11] 2:18.141 (10.748) |  [12] 2:29.236 (11.095) |  [13] 2:41.996 (12.760) |  [14] 2:55.811 (13.816)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.811  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 2:51.536  
Split times:   [1] 15.124 (15.124) |  [2] 32.095 (16.971) |  [3] 45.876 (13.781) |  [4] 58.914 (13.038) |  [5] 1:11.766 (12.852) |  [6] 1:24.570 (12.804) |  [7] 1:36.325 (11.755) |  [8] 1:46.995 (10.670) |  [9] 1:57.782 (10.787) |  [10] 2:08.497 (10.715) |  [11] 2:19.284 (10.787) |  [12] 2:30.137 (10.853) |  [13] 2:40.954 (10.817) |  [14] 2:51.536 (10.582)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.536  
2 (2) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2:51.817  
Split times:   [1] 14.848 (14.848) |  [2] 32.393 (17.545) |  [3] 46.059 (13.666) |  [4] 59.072 (13.013) |  [5] 1:11.942 (12.870) |  [6] 1:24.727 (12.785) |  [7] 1:36.363 (11.636) |  [8] 1:47.079 (10.716) |  [9] 1:57.832 (10.753) |  [10] 2:08.540 (10.708) |  [11] 2:19.338 (10.798) |  [12] 2:30.234 (10.896) |  [13] 2:41.079 (10.845) |  [14] 2:51.817 (10.738)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.817  
3 (3) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:54.994  
Split times:   [1] 14.892 (14.892) |  [2] 32.167 (17.275) |  [3] 45.958 (13.791) |  [4] 59.012 (13.054) |  [5] 1:11.851 (12.839) |  [6] 1:24.641 (12.790) |  [7] 1:36.474 (11.833) |  [8] 1:47.194 (10.720) |  [9] 1:57.985 (10.791) |  [10] 2:08.752 (10.767) |  [11] 2:19.625 (10.873) |  [12] 2:30.837 (11.212) |  [13] 2:42.663 (11.826) |  [14] 2:54.994 (12.331)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.994  
4 (4) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 2:56.534  
Split times:   [1] 14.958 (14.958) |  [2] 32.250 (17.292) |  [3] 46.045 (13.795) |  [4] 59.182 (13.137) |  [5] 1:12.064 (12.882) |  [6] 1:24.725 (12.661) |  [7] 1:36.591 (11.866) |  [8] 1:47.356 (10.765) |  [9] 1:58.120 (10.764) |  [10] 2:09.224 (11.104) |  [11] 2:20.478 (11.254) |  [12] 2:32.240 (11.762) |  [13] 2:44.443 (12.203) |  [14] 2:56.534 (12.091)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.534  
5 (5) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.238  
Split times:   [1] 15.074 (15.074) |  [2] 32.413 (17.339) |  [3] 46.224 (13.811) |  [4] 59.312 (13.088) |  [5] 1:12.206 (12.894) |  [6] 1:24.890 (12.684) |  [7] 1:36.717 (11.827) |  [8] 1:47.606 (10.889) |  [9] 1:58.519 (10.913) |  [10] 2:09.905 (11.386) |  [11] 2:22.031 (12.126) |  [12] 2:34.858 (12.827) |  [13] 2:48.392 (13.534) |  [14] 3:02.238 (13.846)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.238  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 2:50.541  
Split times:   [1] 11.137 (11.137) |  [2] 28.378 (17.241) |  [3] 45.122 (16.744) |  [4] 1:01.063 (15.941) |  [5] 1:24.901 (23.838) |  [6] 1:35.423 (10.522) |  [7] 1:46.502 (11.079) |  [8] 1:57.324 (10.822) |  [9] 2:08.108 (10.784) |  [10] 2:18.909 (10.801) |  [11] 2:29.680 (10.771) |  [12] 2:40.316 (10.636) |  [13] 2:50.541 (10.225) |  [14] 2:50.943 (0.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.541  
2 (3) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.912  
Split times:   [1] 11.427 (11.427) |  [2] 28.705 (17.278) |  [3] 45.361 (16.656) |  [4] 1:01.272 (15.911) |  [5] 1:13.256 (11.984) |  [6] 1:24.939 (11.683) |  [7] 1:36.212 (11.273) |  [8] 1:46.911 (10.699) |  [9] 1:57.657 (10.746) |  [10] 2:08.244 (10.587) |  [11] 2:19.000 (10.756) |  [12] 2:29.820 (10.820) |  [13] 2:40.415 (10.595) |  [14] 2:50.912 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.912  
3 (4) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 2:50.957  
Split times:   [1] 11.612 (11.612) |  [2] 29.031 (17.419) |  [3] 45.666 (16.635) |  [4] 1:00.970 (15.304) |  [5] 1:12.954 (11.984) |  [6] 1:24.613 (11.659) |  [7] 1:35.966 (11.353) |  [8] 1:46.781 (10.815) |  [9] 1:59.379 (12.598) |  [10] 2:09.737 (10.358) |  [11] 2:19.909 (10.172) |  [12] 2:30.098 (10.189) |  [13] 2:40.486 (10.388) |  [14] 2:50.957 (10.471)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.957  
4 (6) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:56.627  
Split times:   [1] 11.759 (11.759) |  [2] 28.851 (17.092) |  [3] 45.341 (16.490) |  [4] 1:01.408 (16.067) |  [5] 1:13.405 (11.997) |  [6] 1:24.804 (11.399) |  [7] 1:36.089 (11.285) |  [8] 1:46.846 (10.757) |  [9] 1:59.277 (12.431) |  [10] 2:10.220 (10.943) |  [11] 2:21.415 (11.195) |  [12] 2:32.978 (11.563) |  [13] 2:44.887 (11.909) |  [14] 2:56.627 (11.740)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.627  
5 (5) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3:02.679   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 11.260 (11.260) |  [2] 28.539 (17.279) |  [3] 45.243 (16.704) |  [4] 1:01.145 (15.902) |  [5] 1:13.110 (11.965) |  [6] 1:24.452 (11.342) |  [7] 1:35.556 (11.104) |  [8] 1:46.583 (11.027) |  [9] 2:09.237 (22.654) |  [10] 2:20.250 (11.013) |  [11] 2:30.610 (10.360) |  [12] 2:41.138 (10.528) |  [13] 2:51.877 (10.739) |  [14] 3:02.679 (10.802)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.679  
6 (2) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.963 (10.963) |  [2] 28.169 (17.206) |  [3] 44.909 (16.740) |  [4] 1:00.886 (15.977) |  [5] 1:13.009 (12.123) |  [6] 1:24.710 (11.701) |  [7] 1:35.718 (11.008) |  [8] 1:46.579 (10.861) |  [9] 2:14.322 (27.743) |  [10] 2:31.986 (17.664) |  [11] 2:46.321 (14.335) |  [12] 3:00.216 (13.895) |  [13] 1:15:13:11.184  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 2:32.532  
Split times:   [1] 9.376 (9.376) |  [2] 20.960 (11.584) |  [3] 32.318 (11.358) |  [4] 43.465 (11.147) |  [5] 54.653 (11.188) |  [6] 1:05.965 (11.312) |  [7] 1:18.078 (12.113) |  [8] 1:28.965 (10.887) |  [9] 1:39.730 (10.765) |  [10] 1:50.385 (10.655) |  [11] 2:00.901 (10.516) |  [12] 2:11.331 (10.430) |  [13] 2:21.934 (10.603) |  [14] 2:32.532 (10.599)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.532  
2 (1) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 2:32.742  
Split times:   [1] 9.488 (9.488) |  [2] 21.384 (11.896) |  [3] 32.843 (11.459) |  [4] 43.855 (11.012) |  [5] 54.118 (10.263) |  [6] 1:06.000 (11.882) |  [7] 1:17.957 (11.957) |  [8] 1:28.825 (10.868) |  [9] 1:39.637 (10.812) |  [10] 1:50.273 (10.636) |  [11] 2:00.575 (10.302) |  [12] 2:11.442 (10.867) |  [13] 2:22.120 (10.678) |  [14] 2:32.742 (10.623)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.742  
3 (3) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:33.511  
Split times:   [1] 9.517 (9.517) |  [2] 21.056 (11.539) |  [3] 32.374 (11.318) |  [4] 43.551 (11.177) |  [5] 54.853 (11.302) |  [6] 1:06.114 (11.261) |  [7] 1:18.174 (12.060) |  [8] 1:29.037 (10.863) |  [9] 1:39.789 (10.752) |  [10] 1:50.318 (10.529) |  [11] 2:00.733 (10.415) |  [12] 2:11.537 (10.804) |  [13] 2:22.404 (10.867) |  [14] 2:33.511 (11.108)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.511  
4 (4) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 2:35.111  
Split times:   [1] 9.266 (9.266) |  [2] 21.140 (11.874) |  [3] 32.472 (11.332) |  [4] 43.343 (10.871) |  [5] 54.523 (11.180) |  [6] 1:06.224 (11.701) |  [7] 1:18.069 (11.845) |  [8] 1:28.896 (10.827) |  [9] 1:39.538 (10.642) |  [10] 1:50.610 (11.072) |  [11] 2:01.253 (10.643) |  [12] 2:11.980 (10.727) |  [13] 2:23.344 (11.364) |  [14] 2:35.111 (11.768)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.111  
5 (5) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:41.540  
Split times:   [1] 9.701 (9.701) |  [2] 21.390 (11.689) |  [3] 32.704 (11.314) |  [4] 43.821 (11.117) |  [5] 54.732 (10.911) |  [6] 1:06.045 (11.313) |  [7] 1:18.065 (12.020) |  [8] 1:28.881 (10.816) |  [9] 1:39.877 (10.996) |  [10] 1:50.908 (11.031) |  [11] 2:02.045 (11.137) |  [12] 2:14.158 (12.113) |  [13] 2:27.603 (13.445) |  [14] 2:41.540 (13.938)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.540  
6 (6) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:48.078  
Split times:   [1] 9.491 (9.491) |  [2] 21.158 (11.667) |  [3] 32.602 (11.444) |  [4] 43.781 (11.179) |  [5] 54.991 (11.210) |  [6] 1:06.235 (11.244) |  [7] 1:18.368 (12.133) |  [8] 1:29.505 (11.137) |  [9] 1:40.642 (11.137) |  [10] 1:52.677 (12.035) |  [11] 2:05.275 (12.598) |  [12] 2:19.047 (13.772) |  [13] 2:34.146 (15.099) |  [14] 2:48.078 (13.933)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.078  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:49.463  
Split times:   [1] 12.352 (12.352) |  [2] 27.168 (14.816) |  [3] 42.009 (14.841) |  [4] 55.980 (13.971) |  [5] 1:08.301 (12.321) |  [6] 1:20.119 (11.818) |  [7] 1:31.833 (11.714) |  [8] 1:43.632 (11.799) |  [9] 1:54.957 (11.325) |  [10] 2:05.784 (10.827) |  [11] 2:16.435 (10.651) |  [12] 2:27.205 (10.770) |  [13] 2:38.340 (11.135) |  [14] 2:49.463 (11.123)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.463  
2 (4) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 2:52.407  
Split times:   [1] 12.157 (12.157) |  [2] 27.013 (14.856) |  [3] 41.859 (14.846) |  [4] 56.425 (14.566) |  [5] 1:08.487 (12.062) |  [6] 1:20.437 (11.950) |  [7] 1:32.117 (11.680) |  [8] 1:43.935 (11.818) |  [9] 1:55.350 (11.415) |  [10] 2:06.345 (10.995) |  [11] 2:17.433 (11.088) |  [12] 2:28.810 (11.377) |  [13] 2:40.593 (11.783) |  [14] 2:52.407 (11.814)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.407  
3 (5) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:55.306  
Split times:   [1] 11.874 (11.874) |  [2] 26.836 (14.962) |  [3] 41.625 (14.789) |  [4] 56.320 (14.695) |  [5] 1:08.627 (12.307) |  [6] 1:20.532 (11.905) |  [7] 1:32.241 (11.709) |  [8] 1:44.067 (11.826) |  [9] 1:55.476 (11.409) |  [10] 2:06.457 (10.981) |  [11] 2:17.654 (11.197) |  [12] 2:29.344 (11.690) |  [13] 2:41.886 (12.542) |  [14] 2:55.306 (13.420)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.306  
4 (3) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.084  
Split times:   [1] 11.770 (11.770) |  [2] 26.707 (14.937) |  [3] 41.515 (14.808) |  [4] 56.160 (14.645) |  [5] 1:08.419 (12.259) |  [6] 1:20.248 (11.829) |  [7] 1:31.958 (11.710) |  [8] 1:43.755 (11.797) |  [9] 1:55.090 (11.335) |  [10] 2:07.137 (12.047) |  [11] 2:20.315 (13.178) |  [12] 2:34.298 (13.983) |  [13] 2:48.551 (14.253) |  [14] 3:03.084 (14.533)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.084  
- (2) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.997 (11.997) |  [2] 26.941 (14.944) |  [3] 41.742 (14.801) |  [4] 56.294 (14.552) |  [5] 1:08.536 (12.242) |  [6] 1:20.388 (11.852) |  [7] 1:32.046 (11.658) |  [8] 1:43.844 (11.798) |  [9] 1:55.152 (11.308) |  [10] 2:06.194 (11.042) |  [11] 2:17.133 (10.939) |  [12] 2:28.358 (11.225) |  [13] 2:40.092 (11.734) |  [14] 2:51.954 (11.862)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 2:47.393  
Split times:   [1] 11.097 (11.097) |  [2] 27.225 (16.128) |  [3] 43.443 (16.218) |  [4] 57.107 (13.664) |  [5] 1:09.292 (12.185) |  [6] 1:21.303 (12.011) |  [7] 1:33.566 (12.263) |  [8] 1:44.051 (10.485) |  [9] 1:54.697 (10.646) |  [10] 2:05.832 (11.135) |  [11] 2:16.689 (10.857) |  [12] 2:26.958 (10.269) |  [13] 2:37.286 (10.328) |  [14] 2:47.393 (10.108)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.393  
2 (2) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:47.402  
Split times:   [1] 11.272 (11.272) |  [2] 27.401 (16.129) |  [3] 43.604 (16.203) |  [4] 57.254 (13.650) |  [5] 1:09.393 (12.139) |  [6] 1:21.383 (11.990) |  [7] 1:33.673 (12.290) |  [8] 1:44.137 (10.464) |  [9] 1:54.789 (10.652) |  [10] 2:05.932 (11.143) |  [11] 2:16.727 (10.795) |  [12] 2:27.029 (10.302) |  [13] 2:37.368 (10.339) |  [14] 2:47.402 (10.035)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.402  
3 (3) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:48.964  
Split times:   [1] 11.676 (11.676) |  [2] 27.584 (15.908) |  [3] 43.416 (15.832) |  [4] 56.932 (13.516) |  [5] 1:09.076 (12.144) |  [6] 1:21.202 (12.126) |  [7] 1:33.600 (12.398) |  [8] 1:44.291 (10.691) |  [9] 1:54.878 (10.587) |  [10] 2:06.038 (11.160) |  [11] 2:16.920 (10.882) |  [12] 2:27.340 (10.420) |  [13] 2:38.425 (11.085) |  [14] 2:48.964 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.964  
4 (5) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2:49.931  
Split times:   [1] 11.844 (11.844) |  [2] 27.689 (15.845) |  [3] 43.261 (15.572) |  [4] 56.639 (13.378) |  [5] 1:08.831 (12.192) |  [6] 1:20.950 (12.119) |  [7] 1:33.395 (12.445) |  [8] 1:44.190 (10.795) |  [9] 1:54.856 (10.666) |  [10] 2:06.114 (11.258) |  [11] 2:17.151 (11.037) |  [12] 2:27.687 (10.536) |  [13] 2:38.633 (10.946) |  [14] 2:49.931 (11.299)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.931  
5 (6) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:54.462  
Split times:   [1] 10.999 (10.999) |  [2] 27.024 (16.025) |  [3] 43.289 (16.265) |  [4] 56.772 (13.483) |  [5] 1:08.925 (12.153) |  [6] 1:21.076 (12.151) |  [7] 1:33.582 (12.506) |  [8] 1:44.853 (11.271) |  [9] 1:55.851 (10.998) |  [10] 2:07.010 (11.159) |  [11] 2:18.692 (11.682) |  [12] 2:30.497 (11.805) |  [13] 2:42.517 (12.020) |  [14] 2:54.462 (11.946)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.462  
- (4) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:36.210  
Split times:   [1] 8.743 (8.743) |  [2] 20.767 (12.024) |  [3] 33.167 (12.400) |  [4] 45.726 (12.559) |  [5] 57.987 (12.261) |  [6] 1:09.236 (11.249) |  [7] 1:20.967 (11.731) |  [8] 1:32.082 (11.115) |  [9] 1:43.418 (11.336) |  [10] 1:53.775 (10.357) |  [11] 2:04.009 (10.234) |  [12] 2:14.563 (10.554) |  [13] 2:25.299 (10.736) |  [14] 2:36.210 (10.911)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.210  
2 (1) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 2:36.849  
Split times:   [1] 9.289 (9.289) |  [2] 21.090 (11.801) |  [3] 33.486 (12.396) |  [4] 46.149 (12.663) |  [5] 57.865 (11.716) |  [6] 1:09.116 (11.251) |  [7] 1:20.862 (11.746) |  [8] 1:32.007 (11.145) |  [9] 1:43.315 (11.308) |  [10] 1:54.099 (10.784) |  [11] 2:04.570 (10.471) |  [12] 2:15.217 (10.647) |  [13] 2:26.053 (10.836) |  [14] 2:36.849 (10.796)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.849  
3 (2) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:37.193  
Split times:   [1] 9.102 (9.102) |  [2] 20.980 (11.878) |  [3] 33.397 (12.417) |  [4] 45.909 (12.512) |  [5] 58.206 (12.297) |  [6] 1:09.301 (11.095) |  [7] 1:21.056 (11.755) |  [8] 1:32.174 (11.118) |  [9] 1:43.481 (11.307) |  [10] 1:54.277 (10.796) |  [11] 2:04.756 (10.479) |  [12] 2:15.400 (10.644) |  [13] 2:26.285 (10.885) |  [14] 2:37.193 (10.908)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.193  
4 (4) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:41.008  
Split times:   [1] 9.428 (9.428) |  [2] 21.179 (11.751) |  [3] 33.544 (12.365) |  [4] 46.008 (12.464) |  [5] 58.288 (12.280) |  [6] 1:09.451 (11.163) |  [7] 1:21.078 (11.627) |  [8] 1:32.261 (11.183) |  [9] 1:43.632 (11.371) |  [10] 1:54.512 (10.880) |  [11] 2:05.578 (11.066) |  [12] 2:17.072 (11.494) |  [13] 2:28.985 (11.913) |  [14] 2:41.008 (12.023)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.008  
5 (3) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:48.490  
Split times:   [1] 8.910 (8.910) |  [2] 20.857 (11.947) |  [3] 33.294 (12.437) |  [4] 45.835 (12.541) |  [5] 58.122 (12.287) |  [6] 1:09.348 (11.226) |  [7] 1:21.169 (11.821) |  [8] 1:32.297 (11.128) |  [9] 1:43.833 (11.536) |  [10] 1:55.466 (11.633) |  [11] 2:08.259 (12.793) |  [12] 2:22.133 (13.874) |  [13] 2:35.359 (13.226) |  [14] 2:48.490 (13.131)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.490  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 2:37.726  
Split times:   [1] 10.236 (10.236) |  [2] 25.467 (15.231) |  [3] 39.406 (13.939) |  [4] 53.159 (13.753) |  [5] 1:04.828 (11.669) |  [6] 1:15.994 (11.166) |  [7] 1:26.941 (10.947) |  [8] 1:37.371 (10.430) |  [9] 1:47.225 (9.854) |  [10] 1:57.028 (9.803) |  [11] 2:06.967 (9.939) |  [12] 2:17.713 (10.746) |  [13] 2:27.798 (10.085) |  [14] 2:37.726 (9.929)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.726  
2 (2) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 2:37.886  
Split times:   [1] 10.371 (10.371) |  [2] 25.602 (15.231) |  [3] 39.536 (13.934) |  [4] 53.285 (13.749) |  [5] 1:04.724 (11.439) |  [6] 1:15.909 (11.185) |  [7] 1:26.752 (10.843) |  [8] 1:36.596 (9.844) |  [9] 1:46.459 (9.863) |  [10] 1:56.678 (10.219) |  [11] 2:06.835 (10.157) |  [12] 2:16.976 (10.141) |  [13] 2:27.502 (10.526) |  [14] 2:37.886 (10.385)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.886  
3 (4) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 2:38.596  
Split times:   [1] 10.367 (10.367) |  [2] 25.310 (14.943) |  [3] 39.247 (13.937) |  [4] 53.061 (13.814) |  [5] 1:04.561 (11.500) |  [6] 1:15.614 (11.053) |  [7] 1:26.623 (11.009) |  [8] 1:37.071 (10.448) |  [9] 1:47.118 (10.047) |  [10] 1:57.393 (10.275) |  [11] 2:07.615 (10.222) |  [12] 2:17.792 (10.177) |  [13] 2:28.287 (10.495) |  [14] 2:38.596 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.596  
4 (6) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 2:38.976  
Split times:   [1] 10.379 (10.379) |  [2] 25.131 (14.752) |  [3] 39.052 (13.921) |  [4] 52.911 (13.859) |  [5] 1:04.429 (11.518) |  [6] 1:15.769 (11.340) |  [7] 1:26.722 (10.953) |  [8] 1:37.247 (10.525) |  [9] 1:47.138 (9.891) |  [10] 1:56.861 (9.723) |  [11] 2:06.828 (9.967) |  [12] 2:17.463 (10.635) |  [13] 2:28.256 (10.793) |  [14] 2:38.976 (10.721)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.976  
5 (5) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.525  
Split times:   [1] 10.622 (10.622) |  [2] 25.868 (15.246) |  [3] 39.788 (13.920) |  [4] 53.521 (13.733) |  [5] 1:05.015 (11.494) |  [6] 1:16.070 (11.055) |  [7] 1:27.033 (10.963) |  [8] 1:37.516 (10.483) |  [9] 1:47.471 (9.955) |  [10] 1:57.654 (10.183) |  [11] 2:07.812 (10.158) |  [12] 2:18.408 (10.596) |  [13] 2:29.185 (10.777) |  [14] 2:39.525 (10.341)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.525  
6 (3) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:39.552  
Split times:   [1] 10.530 (10.530) |  [2] 25.711 (15.181) |  [3] 39.655 (13.944) |  [4] 53.412 (13.757) |  [5] 1:04.849 (11.437) |  [6] 1:16.114 (11.265) |  [7] 1:27.176 (11.062) |  [8] 1:37.635 (10.459) |  [9] 1:47.719 (10.084) |  [10] 1:57.802 (10.083) |  [11] 2:07.983 (10.181) |  [12] 2:18.629 (10.646) |  [13] 2:29.231 (10.602) |  [14] 2:39.552 (10.322)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.552  
7 (7) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3:10.467  
Split times:   [1] 10.477 (10.477) |  [2] 26.018 (15.541) |  [3] 39.882 (13.864) |  [4] 52.988 (13.106) |  [5] 1:04.236 (11.248) |  [6] 1:15.450 (11.214) |  [7] 1:26.460 (11.010) |  [8] 1:36.892 (10.432) |  [9] 1:47.030 (10.138) |  [10] 1:57.295 (10.265) |  [11] 2:07.717 (10.422) |  [12] 2:42.501 (34.784) |  [13] 2:57.543 (15.042) |  [14] 3:10.467 (12.925)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.467  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.213
Split times:   [1] 7.925 (7.925) |  [2] 17.694 (9.769) |  [3] 27.025 (9.331) |  [4] 36.531 (9.506) |  [5] 46.213 (9.682)  Official Finish Time: 46.213
2 (2) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 47.153
Split times:   [1] 8.145 (8.145) |  [2] 18.059 (9.914) |  [3] 27.565 (9.506) |  [4] 37.374 (9.809) |  [5] 47.153 (9.779)  Official Finish Time: 47.153
3 (4) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.778
Split times:   [1] 8.833 (8.833) |  [2] 19.445 (10.612) |  [3] 29.224 (9.779) |  [4] 38.994 (9.770) |  [5] 48.778 (9.784)  Official Finish Time: 48.778
4 (3) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 48.857
Split times:   [1] 8.760 (8.760) |  [2] 19.580 (10.820) |  [3] 29.455 (9.875) |  [4] 39.146 (9.691) |  [5] 48.857 (9.711)  Official Finish Time: 48.857
5 (1) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.213
Split times:   [1] 8.666 (8.666) |  [2] 19.571 (10.905) |  [3] 29.870 (10.299) |  [4] 40.433 (10.563) |  [5] 51.213 (10.780)  Official Finish Time: 51.213
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 47.879
Split times:   [1] 7.944 (7.944) |  [2] 17.930 (9.986) |  [3] 27.652 (9.722) |  [4] 37.738 (10.086) |  [5] 47.879 (10.142)  Official Finish Time: 47.879
2 (3) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 47.930
Split times:   [1] 8.143 (8.143) |  [2] 18.050 (9.907) |  [3] 27.719 (9.669) |  [4] 37.829 (10.110) |  [5] 47.930 (10.102)  Official Finish Time: 47.930
3 (1) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 48.012
Split times:   [1] 8.356 (8.356) |  [2] 18.426 (10.070) |  [3] 28.015 (9.589) |  [4] 37.919 (9.904) |  [5] 48.012 (10.094)  Official Finish Time: 48.012
4 (4) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 48.127
Split times:   [1] 8.443 (8.443) |  [2] 18.531 (10.088) |  [3] 28.166 (9.635) |  [4] 38.031 (9.865) |  [5] 48.127 (10.097)  Official Finish Time: 48.127
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 48.580
Split times:   [1] 8.311 (8.311) |  [2] 18.661 (10.350) |  [3] 28.715 (10.054) |  [4] 38.720 (10.005) |  [5] 48.580 (9.861)  Official Finish Time: 48.580
2 (5) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 48.673
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 18.752 (10.359) |  [3] 28.784 (10.032) |  [4] 38.811 (10.027) |  [5] 48.673 (9.863)  Official Finish Time: 48.673
3 (4) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.814
Split times:   [1] 8.520 (8.520) |  [2] 18.945 (10.425) |  [3] 28.946 (10.001) |  [4] 38.943 (9.997) |  [5] 48.814 (9.872)  Official Finish Time: 48.814
4 (1) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 52.115
Split times:   [1] 8.757 (8.757) |  [2] 19.677 (10.920) |  [3] 30.197 (10.520) |  [4] 41.165 (10.968) |  [5] 52.115 (10.951)  Official Finish Time: 52.115
5 (3) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.446
Split times:   [1] 8.997 (8.997) |  [2] 20.174 (11.177) |  [3] 31.198 (11.024) |  [4] 42.710 (11.512) |  [5] 54.446 (11.737)  Official Finish Time: 54.446
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 46.787
Split times:   [1] 7.983 (7.983) |  [2] 17.870 (9.887) |  [3] 27.435 (9.565) |  [4] 37.136 (9.701) |  [5] 46.787 (9.651)  Official Finish Time: 46.787
2 (1) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 47.190
Split times:   [1] 8.337 (8.337) |  [2] 18.174 (9.837) |  [3] 27.691 (9.517) |  [4] 37.435 (9.744) |  [5] 47.190 (9.755)  Official Finish Time: 47.190
3 (3) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 48.021
Split times:   [1] 8.509 (8.509) |  [2] 18.588 (10.079) |  [3] 28.324 (9.736) |  [4] 38.189 (9.865) |  [5] 48.021 (9.832)  Official Finish Time: 48.021
4 (5) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 48.525
Split times:   [1] 8.634 (8.634) |  [2] 18.817 (10.183) |  [3] 28.589 (9.772) |  [4] 38.499 (9.910) |  [5] 48.525 (10.026)  Official Finish Time: 48.525
5 (4) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.917
Split times:   [1] 8.780 (8.780) |  [2] 19.125 (10.345) |  [3] 29.331 (10.206) |  [4] 39.839 (10.508) |  [5] 52.917 (13.078)  Official Finish Time: 52.917
RACE: 105    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 48.301
Split times:   [1] 8.507 (8.507) |  [2] 18.684 (10.177) |  [3] 28.402 (9.718) |  [4] 38.354 (9.952) |  [5] 48.301 (9.948)  Official Finish Time: 48.301
2 (2) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.440
Split times:   [1] 8.236 (8.236) |  [2] 18.440 (10.204) |  [3] 28.307 (9.867) |  [4] 38.295 (9.988) |  [5] 48.440 (10.146)  Official Finish Time: 48.440
3 (1) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 49.095
Split times:   [1] 8.705 (8.705) |  [2] 18.916 (10.211) |  [3] 28.724 (9.808) |  [4] 39.070 (10.346) |  [5] 49.095 (10.026)  Official Finish Time: 49.095
4 (4) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.299
Split times:   [1] 8.754 (8.754) |  [2] 19.581 (10.827) |  [3] 29.988 (10.407) |  [4] 40.638 (10.650) |  [5] 51.299 (10.662)  Official Finish Time: 51.299
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 49.019
Split times:   [1] 8.211 (8.211) |  [2] 18.632 (10.421) |  [3] 28.617 (9.985) |  [4] 38.844 (10.227) |  [5] 49.019 (10.175)  Official Finish Time: 49.019
2 (2) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 49.740
Split times:   [1] 8.911 (8.911) |  [2] 19.549 (10.638) |  [3] 29.581 (10.032) |  [4] 39.711 (10.130) |  [5] 49.740 (10.029)  Official Finish Time: 49.740
3 (3) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.162
Split times:   [1] 8.599 (8.599) |  [2] 19.335 (10.736) |  [3] 29.584 (10.249) |  [4] 39.997 (10.413) |  [5] 50.162 (10.165)  Official Finish Time: 50.162
4 (4) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.578
Split times:   [1] 9.054 (9.054) |  [2] 19.698 (10.644) |  [3] 29.790 (10.092) |  [4] 40.120 (10.330) |  [5] 50.578 (10.458)  Official Finish Time: 50.578
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 48.607
Split times:   [1] 8.254 (8.254) |  [2] 18.490 (10.236) |  [3] 28.300 (9.810) |  [4] 38.475 (10.175) |  [5] 48.607 (10.133)  Official Finish Time: 48.607
2 (2) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.652
Split times:   [1] 8.421 (8.421) |  [2] 18.643 (10.222) |  [3] 28.444 (9.801) |  [4] 38.608 (10.164) |  [5] 48.652 (10.045)  Official Finish Time: 48.652
3 (3) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 51.936
Split times:   [1] 8.885 (8.885) |  [2] 19.712 (10.827) |  [3] 30.285 (10.573) |  [4] 40.999 (10.714) |  [5] 51.936 (10.938)  Official Finish Time: 51.936
4 (4) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.379
Split times:   [1] 9.002 (9.002) |  [2] 20.139 (11.137) |  [3] 30.960 (10.821) |  [4] 42.085 (11.125) |  [5] 53.379 (11.295)  Official Finish Time: 53.379
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.370 addTo.->to C
Split times:   [1] 8.466 (8.466) |  [2] 18.896 (10.430) |  [3] 28.634 (9.738) |  [4] 38.624 (9.990) |  [5] 48.370 (9.746)  Official Finish Time: 48.370
2 (2) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 48.406
Split times:   [1] 8.436 (8.436) |  [2] 18.844 (10.408) |  [3] 28.907 (10.063) |  [4] 38.728 (9.821) |  [5] 48.406 (9.678)  Official Finish Time: 48.406
3 (3) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.443
Split times:   [1] 8.536 (8.536) |  [2] 19.179 (10.643) |  [3] 29.446 (10.267) |  [4] 39.960 (10.514) |  [5] 50.443 (10.483)  Official Finish Time: 50.443
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 47.904
Split times:   [1] 7.909 (7.909) |  [2] 17.920 (10.011) |  [3] 27.733 (9.813) |  [4] 37.794 (10.061) |  [5] 47.904 (10.110)  Official Finish Time: 47.904
2 (2) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 47.998
Split times:   [1] 8.235 (8.235) |  [2] 18.243 (10.008) |  [3] 27.963 (9.720) |  [4] 37.930 (9.967) |  [5] 47.998 (10.068)  Official Finish Time: 47.998
3 (4) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 48.127
Split times:   [1] 8.578 (8.578) |  [2] 18.595 (10.017) |  [3] 28.279 (9.684) |  [4] 38.156 (9.877) |  [5] 48.127 (9.971)  Official Finish Time: 48.127
4 (3) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.386
Split times:   [1] 8.379 (8.379) |  [2] 18.415 (10.036) |  [3] 28.038 (9.623) |  [4] 37.985 (9.947) |  [5] 48.386 (10.401)  Official Finish Time: 48.386
RACE: 118    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 46.670
Split times:   [1] 8.055 (8.055) |  [2] 17.963 (9.908) |  [3] 27.334 (9.371) |  [4] 36.914 (9.580) |  [5] 46.667 (9.753)  Official Finish Time: 46.670
2 (3) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 47.541
Split times:   [1] 8.551 (8.551) |  [2] 18.564 (10.013) |  [3] 28.010 (9.446) |  [4] 37.621 (9.611) |  [5] 47.541 (9.920)  Official Finish Time: 47.541
3 (4) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 56.762 addTo.->to B
Split times:   [1] 8.713 (8.713) |  [2] 18.784 (10.071) |  [3] 28.195 (9.411) |  [4] 37.748 (9.553) |  [5] 56.762 (19.014)  Official Finish Time: 56.762
- (2) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL PEN. impeding->to D
RACE: 119    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.189
Split times:   [1] 7.803 (7.803) |  [2] 17.447 (9.644) |  [3] 26.740 (9.293) |  [4] 36.485 (9.745) |  [5] 46.189 (9.705)  Official Finish Time: 46.189
2 (2) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 46.682
Split times:   [1] 8.041 (8.041) |  [2] 17.849 (9.808) |  [3] 27.287 (9.438) |  [4] 36.966 (9.679) |  [5] 46.682 (9.717)  Official Finish Time: 46.682
3 (3) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 46.893
Split times:   [1] 8.347 (8.347) |  [2] 18.024 (9.677) |  [3] 27.348 (9.324) |  [4] 37.094 (9.746) |  [5] 46.893 (9.800)  Official Finish Time: 46.893
4 (4) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 50.790
Split times:   [1] 9.146 (9.146) |  [2] 20.089 (10.943) |  [3] 30.362 (10.273) |  [4] 40.687 (10.325) |  [5] 50.790 (10.104)  Official Finish Time: 50.790
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 45.913
Split times:   [1] 7.864 (7.864) |  [2] 17.662 (9.798) |  [3] 26.997 (9.335) |  [4] 36.460 (9.463) |  [5] 45.913 (9.454)  Official Finish Time: 45.913
2 (4) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.060
Split times:   [1] 7.942 (7.942) |  [2] 17.760 (9.818) |  [3] 27.133 (9.373) |  [4] 36.624 (9.491) |  [5] 46.060 (9.437)  Official Finish Time: 46.060
3 (2) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 46.176
Split times:   [1] 8.361 (8.361) |  [2] 18.213 (9.852) |  [3] 27.439 (9.226) |  [4] 36.828 (9.389) |  [5] 46.176 (9.349)  Official Finish Time: 46.176
4 (3) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 48.081
Split times:   [1] 8.945 (8.945) |  [2] 19.149 (10.204) |  [3] 28.695 (9.546) |  [4] 38.426 (9.731) |  [5] 48.081 (9.656)  Official Finish Time: 48.081
RACE: 203    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 45.696
Split times:   [1] 7.738 (7.738) |  [2] 17.413 (9.675) |  [3] 26.671 (9.258) |  [4] 36.249 (9.578) |  [5] 45.696 (9.447)  Official Finish Time: 45.696
2 (2) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 46.816
Split times:   [1] 7.967 (7.967) |  [2] 17.797 (9.830) |  [3] 27.297 (9.500) |  [4] 37.025 (9.728) |  [5] 46.816 (9.791)  Official Finish Time: 46.816
3 (3) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 48.260
Split times:   [1] 8.331 (8.331) |  [2] 18.350 (10.019) |  [3] 28.056 (9.706) |  [4] 38.115 (10.059) |  [5] 48.260 (10.145)  Official Finish Time: 48.260
- (4) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 224    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 49.868
Split times:   [1] 8.166 (8.166) |  [2] 18.823 (10.657) |  [3] 29.115 (10.292) |  [4] 39.523 (10.408) |  [5] 49.868 (10.346)  Official Finish Time: 49.868
2 (2) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.041
Split times:   [1] 8.291 (8.291) |  [2] 18.961 (10.670) |  [3] 29.247 (10.286) |  [4] 39.728 (10.481) |  [5] 50.041 (10.314)  Official Finish Time: 50.041
3 (4) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.862
Split times:   [1] 9.057 (9.057) |  [2] 19.627 (10.570) |  [3] 30.026 (10.399) |  [4] 40.214 (10.188) |  [5] 50.862 (10.649)  Official Finish Time: 50.862
4 (5) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 51.893
Split times:   [1] 8.883 (8.883) |  [2] 19.560 (10.677) |  [3] 30.045 (10.485) |  [4] 40.923 (10.878) |  [5] 51.893 (10.971)  Official Finish Time: 51.893
5 (6) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.366
Split times:   [1] 9.137 (9.137) |  [2] 20.201 (11.064) |  [3] 30.923 (10.722) |  [4] 42.013 (11.090) |  [5] 53.366 (11.354)  Official Finish Time: 53.366
- (1) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN PEN. off track
RACE: 225    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 47.438
Split times:   [1] 8.126 (8.126) |  [2] 18.346 (10.220) |  [3] 28.006 (9.660) |  [4] 37.717 (9.711) |  [5] 47.438 (9.722)  Official Finish Time: 47.438
2 (1) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 47.532
Split times:   [1] 8.016 (8.016) |  [2] 18.244 (10.228) |  [3] 27.897 (9.653) |  [4] 37.615 (9.718) |  [5] 47.532 (9.918)  Official Finish Time: 47.532
3 (5) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 47.613
Split times:   [1] 8.257 (8.257) |  [2] 18.317 (10.060) |  [3] 28.108 (9.791) |  [4] 37.825 (9.717) |  [5] 47.613 (9.789)  Official Finish Time: 47.613
4 (3) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.706
Split times:   [1] 8.416 (8.416) |  [2] 18.488 (10.072) |  [3] 28.217 (9.729) |  [4] 37.974 (9.757) |  [5] 47.706 (9.733)  Official Finish Time: 47.706
5 (4) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 48.603
Split times:   [1] 8.768 (8.768) |  [2] 18.940 (10.172) |  [3] 28.614 (9.674) |  [4] 38.522 (9.908) |  [5] 48.603 (10.082)  Official Finish Time: 48.603
RACE: 226    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.957
Split times:   [1] 8.870 (8.870) |  [2] 19.134 (10.264) |  [3] 28.963 (9.829) |  [4] 39.040 (10.077) |  [5] 48.957 (9.917)  Official Finish Time: 48.957
2 (4) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 49.015
Split times:   [1] 8.873 (8.873) |  [2] 19.294 (10.421) |  [3] 29.003 (9.709) |  [4] 39.145 (10.142) |  [5] 49.015 (9.870)  Official Finish Time: 49.015
3 (2) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.934 (8.934) |  [2] 19.475 (10.541) |  [3] 43.190 (23.715) |  [4] 2:15:55:12.086  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 227    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 47.069
Split times:   [1] 8.014 (8.014) |  [2] 17.739 (9.725) |  [3] 27.281 (9.542) |  [4] 37.104 (9.823) |  [5] 47.069 (9.965)  Official Finish Time: 47.069
2 (4) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 47.741
Split times:   [1] 8.412 (8.412) |  [2] 18.440 (10.028) |  [3] 27.957 (9.517) |  [4] 37.797 (9.840) |  [5] 47.741 (9.944)  Official Finish Time: 47.741
3 (3) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 47.951
Split times:   [1] 8.238 (8.238) |  [2] 18.150 (9.912) |  [3] 27.828 (9.678) |  [4] 37.826 (9.998) |  [5] 47.951 (10.125)  Official Finish Time: 47.951
4 (2) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 47.952
Split times:   [1] 8.413 (8.413) |  [2] 18.838 (10.425) |  [3] 28.505 (9.667) |  [4] 38.221 (9.716) |  [5] 47.952 (9.731)  Official Finish Time: 47.952
RACE: 228    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 46.487
Split times:   [1] 7.796 (7.796) |  [2] 17.795 (9.999) |  [3] 27.284 (9.489) |  [4] 36.907 (9.623) |  [5] 46.487 (9.581)  Official Finish Time: 46.487
2 (3) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.524
Split times:   [1] 7.901 (7.901) |  [2] 17.914 (10.013) |  [3] 27.441 (9.527) |  [4] 37.008 (9.567) |  [5] 46.524 (9.517)  Official Finish Time: 46.524
3 (4) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 46.696
Split times:   [1] 8.256 (8.256) |  [2] 18.155 (9.899) |  [3] 27.598 (9.443) |  [4] 37.175 (9.577) |  [5] 46.696 (9.522)  Official Finish Time: 46.696
- (1) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL PEN. off track
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 256    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:48.910  
Split times:   [1] 18.627 (18.627) |  [2] 33.716 (15.089) |  [3] 48.189 (14.473) |  [4] 59.121 (10.932) |  [5] 1:09.558 (10.437) |  [6] 1:19.360 (9.802) |  [7] 1:29.108 (9.748) |  [8] 1:39.017 (9.909) |  [9] 1:48.910 (9.894)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.910  
2 (5) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 1:49.016  
Split times:   [1] 18.196 (18.196) |  [2] 33.304 (15.108) |  [3] 48.217 (14.913) |  [4] 59.385 (11.168) |  [5] 1:09.953 (10.568) |  [6] 1:19.606 (9.653) |  [7] 1:29.324 (9.718) |  [8] 1:39.137 (9.813) |  [9] 1:49.016 (9.880)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.016  
3 (2) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.338  
Split times:   [1] 18.501 (18.501) |  [2] 33.417 (14.916) |  [3] 48.153 (14.736) |  [4] 59.291 (11.138) |  [5] 1:09.683 (10.392) |  [6] 1:19.533 (9.850) |  [7] 1:29.344 (9.811) |  [8] 1:39.742 (10.398) |  [9] 1:50.338 (10.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.338  
4 (1) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.197  
Split times:   [1] 18.028 (18.028) |  [2] 33.118 (15.090) |  [3] 48.039 (14.921) |  [4] 59.227 (11.188) |  [5] 1:09.998 (10.771) |  [6] 1:20.584 (10.586) |  [7] 1:31.657 (11.073) |  [8] 1:42.536 (10.879) |  [9] 1:53.197 (10.662)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.197  
5 (3) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.515  
Split times:   [1] 18.379 (18.379) |  [2] 33.558 (15.179) |  [3] 48.352 (14.794) |  [4] 59.584 (11.232) |  [5] 1:10.079 (10.495) |  [6] 1:20.670 (10.591) |  [7] 1:31.754 (11.084) |  [8] 1:42.709 (10.955) |  [9] 1:53.515 (10.807)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.515  
RACE: 257    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 1:40.724  
Split times:   [1] 15.513 (15.513) |  [2] 26.792 (11.279) |  [3] 38.284 (11.492) |  [4] 49.446 (11.162) |  [5] 59.503 (10.057) |  [6] 1:10.076 (10.573) |  [7] 1:20.551 (10.475) |  [8] 1:30.829 (10.278) |  [9] 1:40.724 (9.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.724  
2 (2) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:41.659  
Split times:   [1] 15.708 (15.708) |  [2] 26.925 (11.217) |  [3] 38.382 (11.457) |  [4] 49.860 (11.478) |  [5] 1:00.228 (10.368) |  [6] 1:10.561 (10.333) |  [7] 1:21.136 (10.575) |  [8] 1:31.533 (10.397) |  [9] 1:41.659 (10.126)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.659  
3 (1) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:42.943  
Split times:   [1] 15.925 (15.925) |  [2] 27.050 (11.125) |  [3] 38.344 (11.294) |  [4] 49.618 (11.274) |  [5] 1:00.165 (10.547) |  [6] 1:10.486 (10.321) |  [7] 1:21.028 (10.542) |  [8] 1:31.882 (10.854) |  [9] 1:42.943 (11.061)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.943  
4 (4) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:45.752  
Split times:   [1] 15.752 (15.752) |  [2] 27.160 (11.408) |  [3] 38.562 (11.402) |  [4] 49.814 (11.252) |  [5] 1:00.645 (10.831) |  [6] 1:11.484 (10.839) |  [7] 1:22.537 (11.053) |  [8] 1:34.097 (11.560) |  [9] 1:45.752 (11.655)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.752  
5 (5) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.796  
Split times:   [1] 15.143 (15.143) |  [2] 26.540 (11.397) |  [3] 38.138 (11.598) |  [4] 49.468 (11.330) |  [5] 1:00.632 (11.164) |  [6] 1:11.869 (11.237) |  [7] 1:23.347 (11.478) |  [8] 1:35.239 (11.892) |  [9] 1:46.796 (11.557)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.796  
RACE: 258    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 1:40.036  
Split times:   [1] 15.629 (15.629) |  [2] 27.075 (11.446) |  [3] 37.804 (10.729) |  [4] 48.526 (10.722) |  [5] 59.487 (10.961) |  [6] 1:09.862 (10.375) |  [7] 1:19.944 (10.082) |  [8] 1:30.086 (10.142) |  [9] 1:40.036 (9.951)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.036  
2 (3) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:40.152  
Split times:   [1] 15.882 (15.882) |  [2] 27.034 (11.152) |  [3] 37.677 (10.643) |  [4] 48.406 (10.729) |  [5] 59.397 (10.991) |  [6] 1:09.808 (10.411) |  [7] 1:19.814 (10.006) |  [8] 1:30.061 (10.247) |  [9] 1:40.152 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.152  
3 (1) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 1:40.197  
Split times:   [1] 15.479 (15.479) |  [2] 26.822 (11.343) |  [3] 37.537 (10.715) |  [4] 48.317 (10.780) |  [5] 59.286 (10.969) |  [6] 1:09.840 (10.554) |  [7] 1:20.197 (10.357) |  [8] 1:30.197 (10.000) |  [9] 1:40.197 (10.001)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.197  
4 (2) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 1:41.252  
Split times:   [1] 15.771 (15.771) |  [2] 27.196 (11.425) |  [3] 37.955 (10.759) |  [4] 48.648 (10.693) |  [5] 59.630 (10.982) |  [6] 1:10.146 (10.516) |  [7] 1:20.325 (10.179) |  [8] 1:30.850 (10.525) |  [9] 1:41.252 (10.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.252  
RACE: 259    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:47.887  
Split times:   [1] 18.573 (18.573) |  [2] 32.051 (13.478) |  [3] 44.715 (12.664) |  [4] 55.795 (11.080) |  [5] 1:06.024 (10.229) |  [6] 1:16.944 (10.920) |  [7] 1:27.259 (10.315) |  [8] 1:37.609 (10.350) |  [9] 1:47.887 (10.278)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.887  
2 (1) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 1:47.983  
Split times:   [1] 18.423 (18.423) |  [2] 31.844 (13.421) |  [3] 44.536 (12.692) |  [4] 55.846 (11.310) |  [5] 1:06.155 (10.309) |  [6] 1:17.064 (10.909) |  [7] 1:27.444 (10.380) |  [8] 1:37.753 (10.309) |  [9] 1:47.983 (10.230)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.983  
3 (2) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:48.135  
Split times:   [1] 18.493 (18.493) |  [2] 31.958 (13.465) |  [3] 44.639 (12.681) |  [4] 55.918 (11.279) |  [5] 1:06.229 (10.311) |  [6] 1:17.126 (10.897) |  [7] 1:27.533 (10.407) |  [8] 1:37.806 (10.273) |  [9] 1:48.135 (10.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.135  
4 (4) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:50.755  
Split times:   [1] 18.426 (18.426) |  [2] 31.666 (13.240) |  [3] 44.390 (12.724) |  [4] 56.142 (11.752) |  [5] 1:06.366 (10.224) |  [6] 1:17.232 (10.866) |  [7] 1:27.954 (10.722) |  [8] 1:39.120 (11.166) |  [9] 1:50.755 (11.635)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.755  
RACE: 260    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:41.622  
Split times:   [1] 15.223 (15.223) |  [2] 27.005 (11.782) |  [3] 38.853 (11.848) |  [4] 49.581 (10.728) |  [5] 59.905 (10.324) |  [6] 1:10.366 (10.461) |  [7] 1:20.726 (10.360) |  [8] 1:31.263 (10.537) |  [9] 1:41.622 (10.359)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.622  
2 (5) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1:41.750  
Split times:   [1] 15.507 (15.507) |  [2] 27.342 (11.835) |  [3] 38.931 (11.589) |  [4] 49.370 (10.439) |  [5] 59.696 (10.326) |  [6] 1:10.069 (10.373) |  [7] 1:20.529 (10.460) |  [8] 1:31.125 (10.596) |  [9] 1:41.750 (10.625)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.750  
3 (2) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.663   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 15.144 (15.144) |  [2] 26.933 (11.789) |  [3] 38.831 (11.898) |  [4] 49.280 (10.449) |  [5] 59.667 (10.387) |  [6] 1:10.789 (11.122) |  [7] 1:21.835 (11.046) |  [8] 1:33.857 (12.022) |  [9] 1:46.663 (12.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.663  
4 (4) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.606 (15.606) |  [2] 27.459 (11.853) |  [3] 39.125 (11.666) |  [4] 1:04.953 (25.828) |  [5] 1:22.461 (17.508) |  [6] 1:36.523 (14.062) |  [7] 1:50.307 (13.784) |  [8] 2:18:23:15.198  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 281    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:50.245  
Split times:   [1] 18.571 (18.571) |  [2] 31.748 (13.177) |  [3] 44.538 (12.790) |  [4] 57.252 (12.714) |  [5] 1:09.559 (12.307) |  [6] 1:20.147 (10.588) |  [7] 1:30.303 (10.156) |  [8] 1:40.296 (9.993) |  [9] 1:50.245 (9.949)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.245  
2 (3) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.347  
Split times:   [1] 18.708 (18.708) |  [2] 31.837 (13.129) |  [3] 44.621 (12.784) |  [4] 57.343 (12.722) |  [5] 1:09.579 (12.236) |  [6] 1:20.404 (10.825) |  [7] 1:30.371 (9.967) |  [8] 1:40.374 (10.003) |  [9] 1:50.347 (9.973)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.347  
3 (1) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.242  
Split times:   [1] 18.446 (18.446) |  [2] 31.636 (13.190) |  [3] 44.426 (12.790) |  [4] 57.136 (12.710) |  [5] 1:09.472 (12.336) |  [6] 1:20.380 (10.908) |  [7] 1:31.212 (10.832) |  [8] 1:42.226 (11.014) |  [9] 1:53.242 (11.016)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.242  
4 (4) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.130  
Split times:   [1] 18.859 (18.859) |  [2] 31.949 (13.090) |  [3] 44.750 (12.801) |  [4] 57.435 (12.685) |  [5] 1:09.792 (12.357) |  [6] 1:20.753 (10.961) |  [7] 1:31.766 (11.013) |  [8] 1:43.213 (11.447) |  [9] 1:55.130 (11.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.130  
RACE: 282    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 1:48.085  
Split times:   [1] 17.590 (17.590) |  [2] 32.497 (14.907) |  [3] 46.707 (14.210) |  [4] 58.281 (11.574) |  [5] 1:08.350 (10.069) |  [6] 1:18.185 (9.835) |  [7] 1:28.061 (9.876) |  [8] 1:38.112 (10.051) |  [9] 1:48.085 (9.973)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.085  
2 (2) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:48.394  
Split times:   [1] 17.707 (17.707) |  [2] 32.597 (14.890) |  [3] 46.915 (14.318) |  [4] 58.432 (11.517) |  [5] 1:08.566 (10.134) |  [6] 1:18.264 (9.698) |  [7] 1:28.244 (9.980) |  [8] 1:38.200 (9.956) |  [9] 1:48.394 (10.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.394  
3 (3) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.779  
Split times:   [1] 17.496 (17.496) |  [2] 32.328 (14.832) |  [3] 46.773 (14.445) |  [4] 58.157 (11.384) |  [5] 1:08.615 (10.458) |  [6] 1:18.772 (10.157) |  [7] 1:29.155 (10.383) |  [8] 1:39.901 (10.746) |  [9] 1:50.779 (10.878)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.779  
4 (4) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.918  
Split times:   [1] 17.356 (17.356) |  [2] 32.161 (14.805) |  [3] 46.570 (14.409) |  [4] 58.173 (11.603) |  [5] 1:08.736 (10.563) |  [6] 1:18.986 (10.250) |  [7] 1:29.743 (10.757) |  [8] 1:42.006 (12.263) |  [9] 1:54.918 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.918  
RACE: 283    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 1:40.198   addTo.->to B
Split times:   [1] 15.386 (15.386) |  [2] 26.920 (11.534) |  [3] 38.208 (11.288) |  [4] 48.641 (10.433) |  [5] 59.619 (10.978) |  [6] 1:10.340 (10.721) |  [7] 1:20.735 (10.395) |  [8] 1:30.741 (10.006) |  [9] 1:40.198 (9.457)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.198  
2 (4) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 1:40.329  
Split times:   [1] 15.487 (15.487) |  [2] 27.077 (11.590) |  [3] 38.208 (11.131) |  [4] 48.551 (10.343) |  [5] 59.520 (10.969) |  [6] 1:10.239 (10.719) |  [7] 1:20.754 (10.515) |  [8] 1:30.891 (10.137) |  [9] 1:40.329 (9.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.329  
3 (3) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:41.152  
Split times:   [1] 15.589 (15.589) |  [2] 27.155 (11.566) |  [3] 38.401 (11.246) |  [4] 48.704 (10.303) |  [5] 59.725 (11.021) |  [6] 1:10.456 (10.731) |  [7] 1:20.915 (10.459) |  [8] 1:31.177 (10.262) |  [9] 1:41.152 (9.975)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.152  
4 (2) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:42.332  
Split times:   [1] 15.267 (15.267) |  [2] 26.851 (11.584) |  [3] 38.212 (11.361) |  [4] 48.912 (10.700) |  [5] 59.886 (10.974) |  [6] 1:10.717 (10.831) |  [7] 1:21.208 (10.491) |  [8] 1:31.893 (10.685) |  [9] 1:42.332 (10.439)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.332  
RACE: 284    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 1:37.524  
Split times:   [1] 14.271 (14.271) |  [2] 25.043 (10.772) |  [3] 35.742 (10.699) |  [4] 46.089 (10.347) |  [5] 56.586 (10.497) |  [6] 1:06.860 (10.274) |  [7] 1:16.888 (10.028) |  [8] 1:27.342 (10.454) |  [9] 1:37.524 (10.182)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.524  
2 (1) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:38.288  
Split times:   [1] 14.277 (14.277) |  [2] 25.515 (11.238) |  [3] 35.978 (10.463) |  [4] 46.470 (10.492) |  [5] 56.980 (10.510) |  [6] 1:07.426 (10.446) |  [7] 1:17.617 (10.191) |  [8] 1:28.023 (10.406) |  [9] 1:38.288 (10.265)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.288  
3 (4) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:38.294  
Split times:   [1] 14.311 (14.311) |  [2] 25.321 (11.010) |  [3] 35.942 (10.621) |  [4] 46.612 (10.670) |  [5] 56.826 (10.214) |  [6] 1:07.219 (10.393) |  [7] 1:17.443 (10.224) |  [8] 1:27.926 (10.483) |  [9] 1:38.294 (10.368)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.294  
4 (5) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.545  
Split times:   [1] 14.506 (14.506) |  [2] 25.414 (10.908) |  [3] 35.995 (10.581) |  [4] 46.772 (10.777) |  [5] 56.920 (10.148) |  [6] 1:07.325 (10.405) |  [7] 1:17.508 (10.183) |  [8] 1:27.941 (10.433) |  [9] 1:38.545 (10.604)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.545  
5 (3) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:38.860   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 14.082 (14.082) |  [2] 24.928 (10.846) |  [3] 35.673 (10.745) |  [4] 46.254 (10.581) |  [5] 56.922 (10.668) |  [6] 1:07.698 (10.776) |  [7] 1:17.921 (10.223) |  [8] 1:28.371 (10.450) |  [9] 1:38.860 (10.489)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.860  
- (2) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 285    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 1:37.052  
Split times:   [1] 14.632 (14.632) |  [2] 25.209 (10.577) |  [3] 35.994 (10.785) |  [4] 46.356 (10.362) |  [5] 56.233 (9.877) |  [6] 1:06.352 (10.119) |  [7] 1:16.604 (10.252) |  [8] 1:26.917 (10.313) |  [9] 1:37.052 (10.135)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.052  
2 (5) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:37.158  
Split times:   [1] 14.194 (14.194) |  [2] 24.913 (10.719) |  [3] 35.698 (10.785) |  [4] 45.882 (10.184) |  [5] 55.782 (9.900) |  [6] 1:06.076 (10.294) |  [7] 1:16.577 (10.501) |  [8] 1:27.046 (10.469) |  [9] 1:37.158 (10.112)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.158  
3 (2) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1:37.290  
Split times:   [1] 14.699 (14.699) |  [2] 25.318 (10.619) |  [3] 36.097 (10.779) |  [4] 46.188 (10.091) |  [5] 56.066 (9.878) |  [6] 1:06.440 (10.374) |  [7] 1:16.665 (10.225) |  [8] 1:27.171 (10.506) |  [9] 1:37.290 (10.119)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.290  
4 (4) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 1:37.370  
Split times:   [1] 14.414 (14.414) |  [2] 25.058 (10.644) |  [3] 35.830 (10.772) |  [4] 45.910 (10.080) |  [5] 56.011 (10.101) |  [6] 1:06.294 (10.283) |  [7] 1:16.869 (10.575) |  [8] 1:27.262 (10.393) |  [9] 1:37.370 (10.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.370  
5 (3) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL NO TIME finished adv.->to A
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 319    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.741  
Split times:   [1] 17.189 (17.189) |  [2] 29.464 (12.275) |  [3] 41.440 (11.976) |  [4] 53.119 (11.679) |  [5] 1:04.886 (11.767) |  [6] 1:16.431 (11.545) |  [7] 1:28.042 (11.611) |  [8] 1:39.786 (11.744) |  [9] 1:51.741 (11.956)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.741  
2 (1) 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.220  
Split times:   [1] 17.091 (17.091) |  [2] 29.344 (12.253) |  [3] 41.321 (11.977) |  [4] 53.045 (11.724) |  [5] 1:04.801 (11.756) |  [6] 1:16.320 (11.519) |  [7] 1:27.941 (11.621) |  [8] 1:39.702 (11.761) |  [9] 2:07.220 (27.519)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.220  
RACE: 320    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.489  
Split times:   [1] 15.567 (15.567) |  [2] 26.611 (11.044) |  [3] 37.054 (10.443) |  [4] 47.193 (10.139) |  [5] 57.502 (10.309) |  [6] 1:08.188 (10.686) |  [7] 1:19.200 (11.012) |  [8] 1:30.418 (11.218) |  [9] 1:41.489 (11.072)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.489  
2 (1) 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:41.605  
Split times:   [1] 16.121 (16.121) |  [2] 27.007 (10.886) |  [3] 37.185 (10.178) |  [4] 47.325 (10.140) |  [5] 57.542 (10.217) |  [6] 1:08.239 (10.697) |  [7] 1:19.310 (11.071) |  [8] 1:30.601 (11.291) |  [9] 1:41.605 (11.005)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.605  
3 (4) 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:43.085  
Split times:   [1] 15.695 (15.695) |  [2] 26.811 (11.116) |  [3] 37.390 (10.579) |  [4] 47.975 (10.585) |  [5] 58.801 (10.826) |  [6] 1:09.861 (11.060) |  [7] 1:21.074 (11.213) |  [8] 1:32.149 (11.075) |  [9] 1:43.085 (10.937)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.085  
4 (2) 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:43.204  
Split times:   [1] 16.063 (16.063) |  [2] 27.112 (11.049) |  [3] 37.593 (10.481) |  [4] 48.106 (10.513) |  [5] 58.914 (10.808) |  [6] 1:09.960 (11.046) |  [7] 1:21.164 (11.204) |  [8] 1:32.397 (11.233) |  [9] 1:43.204 (10.808)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.204  
5 (5) 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 1:44.087  
Split times:   [1] 15.850 (15.850) |  [2] 26.981 (11.131) |  [3] 37.516 (10.535) |  [4] 48.397 (10.881) |  [5] 59.144 (10.747) |  [6] 1:10.062 (10.918) |  [7] 1:21.322 (11.260) |  [8] 1:32.788 (11.466) |  [9] 1:44.087 (11.300)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.087  
RACE: 321    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 1:36.994  
Split times:   [1] 14.834 (14.834) |  [2] 26.033 (11.199) |  [3] 36.558 (10.525) |  [4] 46.955 (10.397) |  [5] 57.159 (10.204) |  [6] 1:07.020 (9.861) |  [7] 1:17.010 (9.990) |  [8] 1:27.028 (10.018) |  [9] 1:36.994 (9.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.994  
2 (1) 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 1:37.519  
Split times:   [1] 14.738 (14.738) |  [2] 25.962 (11.224) |  [3] 36.465 (10.503) |  [4] 46.852 (10.387) |  [5] 57.130 (10.278) |  [6] 1:07.260 (10.130) |  [7] 1:17.275 (10.015) |  [8] 1:27.423 (10.148) |  [9] 1:37.519 (10.097)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.519  
3 (2) 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 1:37.727  
Split times:   [1] 14.950 (14.950) |  [2] 26.238 (11.288) |  [3] 36.693 (10.455) |  [4] 47.063 (10.370) |  [5] 57.424 (10.361) |  [6] 1:07.411 (9.987) |  [7] 1:17.574 (10.163) |  [8] 1:27.735 (10.161) |  [9] 1:37.727 (9.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.727  
4 (3) 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:41.484  
Split times:   [1] 15.015 (15.015) |  [2] 26.021 (11.006) |  [3] 36.308 (10.287) |  [4] 46.809 (10.501) |  [5] 57.381 (10.572) |  [6] 1:07.781 (10.400) |  [7] 1:18.377 (10.596) |  [8] 1:29.640 (11.263) |  [9] 1:41.484 (11.845)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.484  
5 (4) 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:44.090  
Split times:   [1] 15.008 (15.008) |  [2] 26.098 (11.090) |  [3] 36.782 (10.684) |  [4] 47.107 (10.325) |  [5] 57.603 (10.496) |  [6] 1:08.016 (10.413) |  [7] 1:18.948 (10.932) |  [8] 1:30.991 (12.043) |  [9] 1:44.090 (13.100)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.090  
RACE: 322    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 1:42.117  
Split times:   [1] 15.150 (15.150) |  [2] 27.118 (11.968) |  [3] 38.508 (11.390) |  [4] 49.408 (10.900) |  [5] 1:00.318 (10.910) |  [6] 1:11.243 (10.925) |  [7] 1:21.702 (10.459) |  [8] 1:32.006 (10.304) |  [9] 1:42.117 (10.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.117  
2 (2) 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 1:42.189  
Split times:   [1] 15.243 (15.243) |  [2] 27.234 (11.991) |  [3] 38.341 (11.107) |  [4] 49.680 (11.339) |  [5] 1:00.479 (10.799) |  [6] 1:11.334 (10.855) |  [7] 1:21.836 (10.502) |  [8] 1:32.137 (10.301) |  [9] 1:42.189 (10.052)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.189  
3 (4) 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 1:42.255  
Split times:   [1] 15.484 (15.484) |  [2] 26.927 (11.443) |  [3] 38.267 (11.340) |  [4] 49.573 (11.306) |  [5] 1:00.610 (11.037) |  [6] 1:11.424 (10.814) |  [7] 1:21.941 (10.517) |  [8] 1:32.180 (10.239) |  [9] 1:42.255 (10.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.255  
4 (3) 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.273  
Split times:   [1] 15.316 (15.316) |  [2] 27.343 (12.027) |  [3] 38.606 (11.263) |  [4] 49.764 (11.158) |  [5] 1:00.720 (10.956) |  [6] 1:11.509 (10.789) |  [7] 1:22.089 (10.580) |  [8] 1:32.278 (10.189) |  [9] 1:42.273 (9.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.273  
RACE: 323    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 1:36.984  
Split times:   [1] 14.114 (14.114) |  [2] 24.629 (10.515) |  [3] 35.292 (10.663) |  [4] 45.201 (9.909) |  [5] 55.389 (10.188) |  [6] 1:05.579 (10.190) |  [7] 1:16.016 (10.437) |  [8] 1:26.590 (10.574) |  [9] 1:36.984 (10.395)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.984  
2 (3) 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1:37.100  
Split times:   [1] 14.575 (14.575) |  [2] 24.948 (10.373) |  [3] 35.648 (10.700) |  [4] 45.664 (10.016) |  [5] 55.824 (10.160) |  [6] 1:06.040 (10.216) |  [7] 1:16.361 (10.321) |  [8] 1:26.704 (10.343) |  [9] 1:37.100 (10.397)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.100  
3 (1) 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 1:37.166  
Split times:   [1] 14.540 (14.540) |  [2] 25.089 (10.549) |  [3] 35.793 (10.704) |  [4] 45.901 (10.108) |  [5] 55.980 (10.079) |  [6] 1:06.106 (10.126) |  [7] 1:16.637 (10.531) |  [8] 1:27.105 (10.468) |  [9] 1:37.166 (10.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.166  
4 (6) 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:37.399  
Split times:   [1] 14.022 (14.022) |  [2] 24.514 (10.492) |  [3] 35.234 (10.720) |  [4] 45.476 (10.242) |  [5] 55.610 (10.134) |  [6] 1:05.877 (10.267) |  [7] 1:16.558 (10.681) |  [8] 1:27.262 (10.704) |  [9] 1:37.399 (10.138)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.399  
5 (7) 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:37.642  
Split times:   [1] 13.948 (13.948) |  [2] 24.390 (10.442) |  [3] 35.096 (10.706) |  [4] 45.348 (10.252) |  [5] 55.493 (10.145) |  [6] 1:05.823 (10.330) |  [7] 1:16.349 (10.526) |  [8] 1:27.136 (10.787) |  [9] 1:37.642 (10.507)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.642  
6 (5) 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:37.771  
Split times:   [1] 14.169 (14.169) |  [2] 24.834 (10.665) |  [3] 35.515 (10.681) |  [4] 45.572 (10.057) |  [5] 55.746 (10.174) |  [6] 1:06.066 (10.320) |  [7] 1:16.662 (10.596) |  [8] 1:27.389 (10.727) |  [9] 1:37.771 (10.383)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.771  
7 (2) 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:38.122  
Split times:   [1] 14.203 (14.203) |  [2] 24.719 (10.516) |  [3] 35.414 (10.695) |  [4] 45.592 (10.178) |  [5] 55.786 (10.194) |  [6] 1:06.250 (10.464) |  [7] 1:16.769 (10.519) |  [8] 1:27.506 (10.737) |  [9] 1:38.122 (10.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.122  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  REN Yidi CHN CHN 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 43.  LIANG Huiwen CHN CHN 2. 1. 12. 55 15
3. 94.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 6. 2. 4. 32 12
4. 47.  WANG Ziyan CHN CHN 4. 8. 3. 22 15
5. 172.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 19. 13. 2. 21 34
6. 48.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN CHN 3. 14. 8. 14 25
7. 13.  DAMBROUSKAYA YANA BLR BLR 18. 3. 14. 13 35
8. 173.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 7. 4. 5. 12 16
9. 93.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 8. 5. 7. 8 20
10. 118.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 11. 5 25
11. 171.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 14. 15. 6. 3 35
12. 80.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 15. 7. 15. 2 37
13. 92.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
14. 45.  PAN Jiani CHN CHN 13. 11. 13. 37
15. 95.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 12. 12. 16. 40
16. 44.  MA Xiaolin CHN CHN 9. 23. 10. 42
17. 154.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 16. 17. 44
18. 79.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 16. 17. 18. 51
19. 190.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 19. 54
20. 184.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 23. 19. 20. 62
21. 178.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 20. 21. 21. 62
22. 107.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 22. 20. 23. 65
23. 166.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 21. 22. 22. 65