|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
2:35.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 21.215 (11.709) | [3] 32.573 (11.358) | [4] 44.183 (11.610) | [5] 55.986 (11.803) | [6] 1:07.368 (11.382) | [7] 1:18.814 (11.446) | [8] 1:30.086 (11.272) | [9] 1:41.203 (11.117) | [10] 1:52.433 (11.230) | [11] 2:03.081 (10.648) | [12] 2:13.637 (10.556) | [13] 2:24.500 (10.863) | [14] 2:35.116 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 2:35.116 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
2:35.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 21.313 (11.611) | [3] 32.657 (11.344) | [4] 44.286 (11.629) | [5] 56.097 (11.811) | [6] 1:07.458 (11.361) | [7] 1:18.910 (11.452) | [8] 1:30.203 (11.293) | [9] 1:41.308 (11.105) | [10] 1:52.524 (11.216) | [11] 2:03.238 (10.714) | [12] 2:13.756 (10.518) | [13] 2:24.594 (10.838) | [14] 2:35.260 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 2:35.260 |
|
3 |
(6) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:38.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.052 (10.052) | [2] 21.540 (11.488) | [3] 32.872 (11.332) | [4] 44.542 (11.670) | [5] 56.339 (11.797) | [6] 1:07.685 (11.346) | [7] 1:19.241 (11.556) | [8] 1:30.446 (11.205) | [9] 1:41.427 (10.981) | [10] 1:52.597 (11.170) | [11] 2:03.899 (11.302) | [12] 2:15.023 (11.124) | [13] 2:26.720 (11.697) | [14] 2:38.446 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 2:38.446 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:41.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.990 (9.990) | [2] 21.458 (11.468) | [3] 32.783 (11.325) | [4] 44.401 (11.618) | [5] 56.208 (11.807) | [6] 1:07.577 (11.369) | [7] 1:19.063 (11.486) | [8] 1:30.458 (11.395) | [9] 1:41.678 (11.220) | [10] 1:52.948 (11.270) | [11] 2:04.514 (11.566) | [12] 2:16.533 (12.019) | [13] 2:29.038 (12.505) | [14] 2:41.513 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 2:41.513 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.563 (10.563) | [2] 22.314 (11.751) | [3] 33.589 (11.275) | [4] 44.882 (11.293) | [5] 56.698 (11.816) | [6] 1:08.226 (11.528) | [7] 1:19.345 (11.119) | [8] 1:30.777 (11.432) | [9] 1:42.190 (11.413) | [10] 1:53.865 (11.675) | [11] 2:05.795 (11.930) | [12] 2:18.801 (13.006) | [13] 2:31.955 (13.154) | [14] 2:44.892 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 2:44.892 |
|
6 |
(5) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:59.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.916 (9.916) | [2] 21.819 (11.903) | [3] 33.190 (11.371) | [4] 44.729 (11.539) | [5] 56.653 (11.924) | [6] 1:08.387 (11.734) | [7] 1:20.475 (12.088) | [8] 1:33.217 (12.742) | [9] 1:46.724 (13.507) | [10] 2:00.629 (13.905) | [11] 2:15.697 (15.068) | [12] 2:31.044 (15.347) | [13] 2:45.858 (14.814) | [14] 2:59.691 (13.833) Official Finish Time: 2:59.691 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
2:44.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.462 (11.462) | [2] 26.799 (15.337) | [3] 42.736 (15.937) | [4] 54.684 (11.948) | [5] 1:07.001 (12.317) | [6] 1:19.488 (12.487) | [7] 1:31.694 (12.206) | [8] 1:43.103 (11.409) | [9] 1:53.718 (10.615) | [10] 2:03.969 (10.251) | [11] 2:14.022 (10.053) | [12] 2:24.225 (10.203) | [13] 2:34.647 (10.422) | [14] 2:44.969 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 2:44.969 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:45.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.217 (11.217) | [2] 26.622 (15.405) | [3] 42.044 (15.422) | [4] 54.236 (12.192) | [5] 1:06.598 (12.362) | [6] 1:18.970 (12.372) | [7] 1:31.282 (12.312) | [8] 1:43.190 (11.908) | [9] 1:53.829 (10.639) | [10] 2:04.363 (10.534) | [11] 2:14.599 (10.236) | [12] 2:25.010 (10.411) | [13] 2:35.598 (10.588) | [14] 2:45.924 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 2:45.924 |
|
3 |
(5) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:47.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.967 (10.967) | [2] 26.501 (15.534) | [3] 42.270 (15.769) | [4] 54.445 (12.175) | [5] 1:06.810 (12.365) | [6] 1:19.212 (12.402) | [7] 1:31.468 (12.256) | [8] 1:43.339 (11.871) | [9] 1:53.832 (10.493) | [10] 2:04.190 (10.358) | [11] 2:14.490 (10.300) | [12] 2:25.228 (10.738) | [13] 2:36.182 (10.954) | [14] 2:47.298 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 2:47.298 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:52.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.437 (11.437) | [2] 26.674 (15.237) | [3] 42.320 (15.646) | [4] 54.528 (12.208) | [5] 1:06.878 (12.350) | [6] 1:19.333 (12.455) | [7] 1:31.565 (12.232) | [8] 1:43.546 (11.981) | [9] 1:54.302 (10.756) | [10] 2:05.005 (10.703) | [11] 2:16.284 (11.279) | [12] 2:28.071 (11.787) | [13] 2:40.438 (12.367) | [14] 2:52.439 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 2:52.439 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
2:39.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 22.378 (12.636) | [3] 34.405 (12.027) | [4] 46.492 (12.087) | [5] 58.752 (12.260) | [6] 1:10.782 (12.030) | [7] 1:22.805 (12.023) | [8] 1:34.871 (12.066) | [9] 1:46.734 (11.863) | [10] 1:58.033 (11.299) | [11] 2:09.147 (11.114) | [12] 2:19.439 (10.292) | [13] 2:29.556 (10.117) | [14] 2:39.254 (9.699) Official Finish Time: 2:39.254 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:42.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.908 (9.908) | [2] 22.508 (12.600) | [3] 34.521 (12.013) | [4] 46.594 (12.073) | [5] 58.878 (12.284) | [6] 1:10.883 (12.005) | [7] 1:22.945 (12.062) | [8] 1:34.991 (12.046) | [9] 1:46.874 (11.883) | [10] 1:58.136 (11.262) | [11] 2:09.287 (11.151) | [12] 2:19.939 (10.652) | [13] 2:30.928 (10.989) | [14] 2:42.198 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 2:42.198 |
|
3 |
(5) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:48.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.227 (10.227) | [2] 22.694 (12.467) | [3] 34.629 (11.935) | [4] 46.684 (12.055) | [5] 59.015 (12.331) | [6] 1:11.017 (12.002) | [7] 1:23.075 (12.058) | [8] 1:35.142 (12.067) | [9] 1:47.057 (11.915) | [10] 1:58.643 (11.586) | [11] 2:10.398 (11.755) | [12] 2:22.749 (12.351) | [13] 2:35.587 (12.838) | [14] 2:48.511 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 2:48.511 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:00.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.888 (9.888) | [2] 22.637 (12.749) | [3] 34.848 (12.211) | [4] 46.919 (12.071) | [5] 59.259 (12.340) | [6] 1:11.810 (12.551) | [7] 1:24.993 (13.183) | [8] 1:38.598 (13.605) | [9] 1:52.060 (13.462) | [10] 2:05.937 (13.877) | [11] 2:20.693 (14.756) | [12] 2:34.645 (13.952) | [13] 2:48.000 (13.355) | [14] 3:00.607 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 3:00.607 |
|
- |
(4) |
128. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:58.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.318 (11.318) | [2] 26.993 (15.675) | [3] 42.435 (15.442) | [4] 57.394 (14.959) | [5] 1:11.416 (14.022) | [6] 1:24.899 (13.483) | [7] 1:36.854 (11.955) | [8] 1:48.936 (12.082) | [9] 2:01.242 (12.306) | [10] 2:13.692 (12.450) | [11] 2:25.810 (12.118) | [12] 2:36.995 (11.185) | [13] 2:47.865 (10.870) | [14] 2:58.666 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 2:58.666 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:01.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.804 (11.804) | [2] 27.216 (15.412) | [3] 42.727 (15.511) | [4] 57.711 (14.984) | [5] 1:11.791 (14.080) | [6] 1:24.739 (12.948) | [7] 1:36.738 (11.999) | [8] 1:48.812 (12.074) | [9] 2:01.113 (12.301) | [10] 2:13.563 (12.450) | [11] 2:25.684 (12.121) | [12] 2:37.414 (11.730) | [13] 2:49.190 (11.776) | [14] 3:01.431 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 3:01.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:05.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.554 (11.554) | [2] 27.066 (15.512) | [3] 42.563 (15.497) | [4] 57.554 (14.991) | [5] 1:11.562 (14.008) | [6] 1:25.291 (13.729) | [7] 1:37.342 (12.051) | [8] 1:49.542 (12.200) | [9] 2:02.077 (12.535) | [10] 2:14.990 (12.913) | [11] 2:27.937 (12.947) | [12] 2:40.641 (12.704) | [13] 2:53.412 (12.771) | [14] 3:05.997 (12.585) Official Finish Time: 3:05.997 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:42.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.680 (10.680) | [2] 24.244 (13.564) | [3] 36.977 (12.733) | [4] 49.416 (12.439) | [5] 1:01.641 (12.225) | [6] 1:13.275 (11.634) | [7] 1:24.255 (10.980) | [8] 1:34.991 (10.736) | [9] 1:45.956 (10.965) | [10] 1:57.024 (11.068) | [11] 2:08.607 (11.583) | [12] 2:19.748 (11.141) | [13] 2:31.174 (11.426) | [14] 2:42.441 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 2:42.441 |
|
2 |
(5) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:43.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.837 (10.837) | [2] 24.484 (13.647) | [3] 37.231 (12.747) | [4] 49.643 (12.412) | [5] 1:01.914 (12.271) | [6] 1:13.565 (11.651) | [7] 1:24.536 (10.971) | [8] 1:35.307 (10.771) | [9] 1:46.256 (10.949) | [10] 1:57.567 (11.311) | [11] 2:08.951 (11.384) | [12] 2:20.303 (11.352) | [13] 2:31.840 (11.537) | [14] 2:43.521 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 2:43.521 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:43.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.533 (10.533) | [2] 24.125 (13.592) | [3] 36.781 (12.656) | [4] 49.278 (12.497) | [5] 1:01.802 (12.524) | [6] 1:13.380 (11.578) | [7] 1:24.367 (10.987) | [8] 1:35.142 (10.775) | [9] 1:46.110 (10.968) | [10] 1:57.418 (11.308) | [11] 2:09.101 (11.683) | [12] 2:20.483 (11.382) | [13] 2:32.027 (11.544) | [14] 2:43.669 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 2:43.669 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:47.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.169 (11.169) | [2] 24.623 (13.454) | [3] 37.336 (12.713) | [4] 49.774 (12.438) | [5] 1:02.051 (12.277) | [6] 1:13.705 (11.654) | [7] 1:24.829 (11.124) | [8] 1:35.538 (10.709) | [9] 1:46.381 (10.843) | [10] 1:57.785 (11.404) | [11] 2:09.567 (11.782) | [12] 2:21.413 (11.846) | [13] 2:34.345 (12.932) | [14] 2:47.558 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 2:47.558 |
|
5 |
(6) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.387 (10.387) | [2] 24.004 (13.617) | [3] 36.623 (12.619) | [4] 49.151 (12.528) | [5] 1:01.506 (12.355) | [6] 1:26.376 (24.870) | [7] 1:43.689 (17.313) | [8] 1:59.385 (15.696) | [9] 2:13.599 (14.214) | [10] 2:27.794 (14.195) | [11] 2:42.302 (14.508) | [12] 1:11:44:14.438 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
2:34.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.936 (10.936) | [2] 24.793 (13.857) | [3] 37.561 (12.768) | [4] 50.016 (12.455) | [5] 1:01.918 (11.902) | [6] 1:12.381 (10.463) | [7] 1:23.228 (10.847) | [8] 1:33.851 (10.623) | [9] 1:43.946 (10.095) | [10] 1:54.200 (10.254) | [11] 2:04.174 (9.974) | [12] 2:14.427 (10.253) | [13] 2:24.657 (10.230) | [14] 2:34.571 (9.915) Official Finish Time: 2:34.571 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
2:34.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.314 (11.314) | [2] 25.231 (13.917) | [3] 37.689 (12.458) | [4] 50.137 (12.448) | [5] 1:02.080 (11.943) | [6] 1:12.452 (10.372) | [7] 1:23.159 (10.707) | [8] 1:33.871 (10.712) | [9] 1:44.177 (10.306) | [10] 1:54.065 (9.888) | [11] 2:04.079 (10.014) | [12] 2:14.329 (10.250) | [13] 2:24.646 (10.317) | [14] 2:34.703 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 2:34.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
2:34.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.100 (11.100) | [2] 25.092 (13.992) | [3] 37.846 (12.754) | [4] 50.339 (12.493) | [5] 1:01.717 (11.378) | [6] 1:12.117 (10.400) | [7] 1:22.951 (10.834) | [8] 1:33.656 (10.705) | [9] 1:44.130 (10.474) | [10] 1:54.255 (10.125) | [11] 2:04.258 (10.003) | [12] 2:14.517 (10.259) | [13] 2:24.771 (10.254) | [14] 2:34.826 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 2:34.826 |
|
4 |
(6) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:37.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.792 (10.792) | [2] 24.985 (14.193) | [3] 37.725 (12.740) | [4] 50.280 (12.555) | [5] 1:02.148 (11.868) | [6] 1:12.560 (10.412) | [7] 1:23.379 (10.819) | [8] 1:34.135 (10.756) | [9] 1:44.489 (10.354) | [10] 1:54.713 (10.224) | [11] 2:05.131 (10.418) | [12] 2:15.910 (10.779) | [13] 2:27.000 (11.090) | [14] 2:37.830 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 2:37.830 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:39.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.495 (11.495) | [2] 25.378 (13.883) | [3] 37.973 (12.595) | [4] 50.451 (12.478) | [5] 1:02.150 (11.699) | [6] 1:12.541 (10.391) | [7] 1:23.451 (10.910) | [8] 1:34.355 (10.904) | [9] 1:44.620 (10.265) | [10] 1:54.855 (10.235) | [11] 2:05.258 (10.403) | [12] 2:16.684 (11.426) | [13] 2:28.241 (11.557) | [14] 2:39.740 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 2:39.740 |
|
6 |
(2) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.597 (10.597) | [2] 24.636 (14.039) | [3] 37.482 (12.846) | [4] 49.890 (12.408) | [5] 1:01.724 (11.834) | [6] 1:12.216 (10.492) | [7] 1:23.074 (10.858) | [8] 1:33.781 (10.707) | [9] 1:51.632 (17.851) | [10] 2:13.734 (22.102) | [11] 2:29.658 (15.924) | [12] 2:42.275 (12.617) | [13] 1:11:50:38.652 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
49.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 19.320 (10.374) | [3] 29.141 (9.821) | [4] 39.062 (9.921) | [5] 49.183 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 49.183 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
49.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.575 (10.424) | [3] 28.588 (10.013) | [4] 38.925 (10.337) | [5] 49.291 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 49.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.444 (10.477) | [3] 28.485 (10.041) | [4] 38.840 (10.355) | [5] 49.448 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 49.448 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.370 (11.436) | [3] 31.377 (11.007) | [4] 42.599 (11.222) | [5] 54.232 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 54.232 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
48.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.482 (10.243) | [3] 28.271 (9.789) | [4] 38.271 (10.000) | [5] 48.206 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 48.206 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.050 (10.386) | [3] 29.160 (10.110) | [4] 39.729 (10.569) | [5] 50.542 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 50.542 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
51.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.426 (10.827) | [3] 29.896 (10.470) | [4] 40.598 (10.702) | [5] 51.685 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 51.685 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
45.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 17.934 (9.733) | [3] 27.214 (9.280) | [4] 36.607 (9.393) | [5] 45.874 (9.268) Official Finish Time: 45.874 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.173 (10.095) | [3] 27.663 (9.490) | [4] 37.635 (9.972) | [5] 47.236 (9.602) Official Finish Time: 47.236 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.724 (9.925) | [3] 27.521 (9.797) | [4] 37.518 (9.997) | [5] 47.542 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 47.542 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.572 (10.209) | [3] 28.344 (9.772) | [4] 38.146 (9.802) | [5] 47.863 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 47.863 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
46.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.938 (7.938) | [2] 17.693 (9.755) | [3] 27.269 (9.576) | [4] 36.981 (9.712) | [5] 46.457 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 46.457 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 19.098 (10.602) | [3] 29.285 (10.187) | [4] 39.591 (10.306) | [5] 49.846 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 49.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 20.071 (11.235) | [3] 31.044 (10.973) | [4] 42.316 (11.272) | [5] 53.549 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 53.549 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
53.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 20.333 (11.304) | [3] 31.187 (10.854) | [4] 42.405 (11.218) | [5] 53.698 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 53.698 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
47.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.085 (9.931) | [3] 27.694 (9.609) | [4] 37.596 (9.902) | [5] 47.447 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 47.447 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
47.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.193 (9.837) | [3] 27.796 (9.603) | [4] 37.641 (9.845) | [5] 47.579 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 47.579 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 18.763 (10.738) | [3] 28.844 (10.081) | [4] 38.831 (9.987) | [5] 48.735 (9.905) Official Finish Time: 48.735 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 28.915 (20.427) | [3] 47.528 (18.613) | [4] 2:09:54:33.703 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
44.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.789 (7.789) | [2] 17.332 (9.543) | [3] 26.500 (9.168) | [4] 35.818 (9.318) | [5] 44.952 (9.134) Official Finish Time: 44.952 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.357 (10.040) | [3] 27.993 (9.636) | [4] 37.931 (9.938) | [5] 47.761 (9.830) Official Finish Time: 47.761 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 18.919 (10.343) | [3] 28.735 (9.816) | [4] 39.016 (10.281) | [5] 49.308 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 49.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
50.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.165 (10.544) | [3] 29.190 (10.025) | [4] 39.524 (10.334) | [5] 50.128 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 50.128 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.615 (10.446) | [3] 28.589 (9.974) | [4] 38.915 (10.326) | [5] 49.236 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 49.236 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
51.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.249 (10.797) | [3] 29.946 (10.697) | [4] 40.857 (10.911) | [5] 51.984 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 51.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.120 (11.333) | [3] 30.978 (10.858) | [4] 42.278 (11.300) | [5] 53.544 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 53.544 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 17.780 (9.912) | [3] 27.380 (9.600) | [4] 37.179 (9.799) | [5] 46.964 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 46.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.355 (10.242) | [3] 28.269 (9.914) | [4] 38.323 (10.054) | [5] 48.323 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 48.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.841 (10.415) | [3] 29.037 (10.196) | [4] 39.664 (10.627) | [5] 50.362 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 50.362 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 19.723 (10.949) | [3] 31.059 (11.336) | [4] 42.789 (11.730) | [5] 54.903 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 54.903 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.341 (10.272) | [3] 28.543 (10.202) | [4] 38.766 (10.223) | [5] 48.873 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 48.873 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.446 (10.273) | [3] 28.446 (10.000) | [4] 38.659 (10.213) | [5] 48.970 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 18.797 (10.296) | [3] 28.791 (9.994) | [4] 38.928 (10.137) | [5] 49.091 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 49.091 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.783 (10.380) | [3] 29.064 (10.281) | [4] 39.359 (10.295) | [5] 49.864 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 49.864 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
45.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.604 (9.724) | [3] 26.667 (9.063) | [4] 35.900 (9.233) | [5] 45.200 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 45.200 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
45.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.728 (9.732) | [3] 26.787 (9.059) | [4] 36.036 (9.249) | [5] 45.302 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 45.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
45.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 17.864 (9.691) | [3] 26.961 (9.097) | [4] 36.225 (9.264) | [5] 45.402 (9.178) Official Finish Time: 45.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.373 (10.001) | [3] 27.848 (9.475) | [4] 37.597 (9.749) | [5] 47.400 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 47.400 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
1:47.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.691 (18.691) | [2] 33.951 (15.260) | [3] 46.129 (12.178) | [4] 57.174 (11.045) | [5] 1:07.746 (10.572) | [6] 1:17.924 (10.178) | [7] 1:27.704 (9.780) | [8] 1:37.531 (9.827) | [9] 1:47.104 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 1:47.104 |
|
2 |
(6) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:49.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.035 (19.035) | [2] 34.230 (15.195) | [3] 46.296 (12.066) | [4] 57.280 (10.984) | [5] 1:07.896 (10.616) | [6] 1:18.185 (10.289) | [7] 1:28.322 (10.137) | [8] 1:38.788 (10.466) | [9] 1:49.046 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 1:49.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 34.093 (15.255) | [3] 46.464 (12.371) | [4] 57.421 (10.957) | [5] 1:08.181 (10.760) | [6] 1:18.470 (10.289) | [7] 1:28.854 (10.384) | [8] 1:39.566 (10.712) | [9] 1:50.038 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:50.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.930 (18.930) | [2] 34.199 (15.269) | [3] 46.613 (12.414) | [4] 57.546 (10.933) | [5] 1:08.259 (10.713) | [6] 1:18.669 (10.410) | [7] 1:28.986 (10.317) | [8] 1:39.619 (10.633) | [9] 1:50.122 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 1:50.122 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:52.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.236 (19.236) | [2] 34.460 (15.224) | [3] 46.933 (12.473) | [4] 57.655 (10.722) | [5] 1:08.376 (10.721) | [6] 1:18.961 (10.585) | [7] 1:29.681 (10.720) | [8] 1:41.086 (11.405) | [9] 1:52.831 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 1:52.831 |
|
- |
(3) |
128. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
1:39.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 25.743 (10.435) | [3] 35.651 (9.908) | [4] 46.180 (10.529) | [5] 56.783 (10.603) | [6] 1:07.767 (10.984) | [7] 1:18.691 (10.924) | [8] 1:29.241 (10.550) | [9] 1:39.386 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 1:39.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
1:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 25.706 (10.652) | [3] 35.815 (10.109) | [4] 46.410 (10.595) | [5] 56.878 (10.468) | [6] 1:07.873 (10.995) | [7] 1:18.787 (10.914) | [8] 1:29.342 (10.555) | [9] 1:39.644 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 1:39.644 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.618 (10.824) | [3] 35.705 (10.087) | [4] 46.303 (10.598) | [5] 56.998 (10.695) | [6] 1:08.229 (11.231) | [7] 1:19.053 (10.824) | [8] 1:29.680 (10.627) | [9] 1:39.900 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:39.900 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 25.793 (10.858) | [3] 35.945 (10.152) | [4] 45.961 (10.016) | [5] 56.608 (10.647) | [6] 1:08.022 (11.414) | [7] 1:18.922 (10.900) | [8] 1:29.564 (10.642) | [9] 1:40.170 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:40.170 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 26.385 (11.114) | [3] 37.521 (11.136) | [4] 49.274 (11.753) | [5] 1:01.457 (12.183) | [6] 1:14.095 (12.638) | [7] 1:27.801 (13.706) | [8] 1:41.692 (13.891) | [9] 1:54.276 (12.585) Official Finish Time: 1:54.276 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
1:46.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 28.713 (12.342) | [3] 40.770 (12.057) | [4] 52.885 (12.115) | [5] 1:04.426 (11.541) | [6] 1:15.508 (11.082) | [7] 1:26.107 (10.599) | [8] 1:36.426 (10.319) | [9] 1:46.513 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 1:46.513 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.501 (16.501) | [2] 28.853 (12.352) | [3] 40.897 (12.044) | [4] 53.008 (12.111) | [5] 1:04.538 (11.530) | [6] 1:15.601 (11.063) | [7] 1:26.282 (10.681) | [8] 1:36.556 (10.274) | [9] 1:46.644 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 1:46.644 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 28.956 (12.226) | [3] 41.016 (12.060) | [4] 53.129 (12.113) | [5] 1:04.672 (11.543) | [6] 1:15.751 (11.079) | [7] 1:26.456 (10.705) | [8] 1:37.079 (10.623) | [9] 1:48.084 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 1:48.084 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 29.073 (12.320) | [3] 41.088 (12.015) | [4] 53.243 (12.155) | [5] 1:04.826 (11.583) | [6] 1:16.008 (11.182) | [7] 1:26.879 (10.871) | [8] 1:38.110 (11.231) | [9] 1:49.748 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:49.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 29.160 (12.634) | [3] 41.218 (12.058) | [4] 53.448 (12.230) | [5] 1:05.113 (11.665) | [6] 1:16.587 (11.474) | [7] 1:28.305 (11.718) | [8] 1:40.514 (12.209) | [9] 1:52.812 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:52.812 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:54.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.675 (17.675) | [2] 31.373 (13.698) | [3] 45.002 (13.629) | [4] 57.993 (12.991) | [5] 1:09.410 (11.417) | [6] 1:20.793 (11.383) | [7] 1:31.995 (11.202) | [8] 1:43.426 (11.431) | [9] 1:54.919 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 1:54.919 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.499 (17.499) | [2] 31.252 (13.753) | [3] 44.861 (13.609) | [4] 58.093 (13.232) | [5] 1:09.966 (11.873) | [6] 1:21.434 (11.468) | [7] 1:32.969 (11.535) | [8] 1:44.876 (11.907) | [9] 1:56.520 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:56.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.377 (17.377) | [2] 31.141 (13.764) | [3] 44.744 (13.603) | [4] 57.941 (13.197) | [5] 1:09.907 (11.966) | [6] 1:21.688 (11.781) | [7] 1:34.068 (12.380) | [8] 1:46.997 (12.929) | [9] 1:59.438 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 1:59.438 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.011 (11.580) | [3] 38.216 (11.205) | [4] 49.014 (10.798) | [5] 59.528 (10.514) | [6] 1:10.115 (10.587) | [7] 1:20.525 (10.410) | [8] 1:30.852 (10.327) | [9] 1:41.069 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 1:41.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 27.127 (11.565) | [3] 38.336 (11.209) | [4] 49.135 (10.799) | [5] 59.611 (10.476) | [6] 1:10.228 (10.617) | [7] 1:20.655 (10.427) | [8] 1:30.961 (10.306) | [9] 1:41.236 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:41.236 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.020 (16.020) | [2] 27.551 (11.531) | [3] 38.737 (11.186) | [4] 49.611 (10.874) | [5] 1:00.205 (10.594) | [6] 1:10.781 (10.576) | [7] 1:21.325 (10.544) | [8] 1:32.070 (10.745) | [9] 1:42.859 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 1:42.859 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 27.248 (11.592) | [3] 38.458 (11.210) | [4] 49.304 (10.846) | [5] 59.729 (10.425) | [6] 1:10.466 (10.737) | [7] 1:21.097 (10.631) | [8] 1:32.011 (10.914) | [9] 1:43.070 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 1:43.070 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 27.424 (11.512) | [3] 38.587 (11.163) | [4] 49.512 (10.925) | [5] 1:00.128 (10.616) | [6] 1:10.944 (10.816) | [7] 1:21.592 (10.648) | [8] 1:32.340 (10.748) | [9] 1:43.098 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 1:43.098 |
|
6 |
(4) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 27.644 (11.507) | [3] 38.857 (11.213) | [4] 49.721 (10.864) | [5] 1:00.403 (10.682) | [6] 1:11.188 (10.785) | [7] 1:22.136 (10.948) | [8] 1:33.440 (11.304) | [9] 1:44.848 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:44.848 |
|
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
1:34.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.057 (14.057) | [2] 24.420 (10.363) | [3] 34.856 (10.436) | [4] 45.066 (10.210) | [5] 55.324 (10.258) | [6] 1:05.605 (10.281) | [7] 1:15.711 (10.106) | [8] 1:25.474 (9.763) | [9] 1:34.787 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 1:34.787 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
1:34.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.900 (13.900) | [2] 24.490 (10.590) | [3] 34.962 (10.472) | [4] 45.126 (10.164) | [5] 55.365 (10.239) | [6] 1:05.608 (10.243) | [7] 1:15.429 (9.821) | [8] 1:25.337 (9.908) | [9] 1:34.927 (9.591) Official Finish Time: 1:34.927 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
1:35.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.788 (13.788) | [2] 24.505 (10.717) | [3] 34.651 (10.146) | [4] 44.930 (10.279) | [5] 55.397 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.681 (10.284) | [7] 1:15.505 (9.824) | [8] 1:25.363 (9.858) | [9] 1:35.321 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 1:35.321 |
|
4 |
(2) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
1:37.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.269 (14.269) | [2] 24.923 (10.654) | [3] 35.095 (10.172) | [4] 45.215 (10.120) | [5] 55.560 (10.345) | [6] 1:05.921 (10.361) | [7] 1:16.337 (10.416) | [8] 1:26.888 (10.551) | [9] 1:37.264 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 1:37.264 |
|
5 |
(6) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:37.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.167 (14.167) | [2] 25.153 (10.986) | [3] 35.378 (10.225) | [4] 45.436 (10.058) | [5] 55.849 (10.413) | [6] 1:06.111 (10.262) | [7] 1:16.532 (10.421) | [8] 1:27.171 (10.639) | [9] 1:37.337 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:37.337 |
|
6 |
(4) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.306 (14.306) | [2] 25.006 (10.700) | [3] 35.188 (10.182) | [4] 45.298 (10.110) | [5] 55.646 (10.348) | [6] 1:06.029 (10.383) | [7] 1:16.389 (10.360) | [8] 1:27.262 (10.873) | [9] 1:37.908 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:37.908 |
|