ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 1:59.817  
Split times:   [1] 22.578 (22.578) |  [2] 38.448 (15.870) |  [3] 51.933 (13.485) |  [4] 1:04.240 (12.307) |  [5] 1:16.352 (12.112) |  [6] 1:28.222 (11.870) |  [7] 1:38.903 (10.681) |  [8] 1:49.554 (10.651) |  [9] 1:59.817 (10.264)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.817  
2 (4) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 2:00.404  
Split times:   [1] 22.426 (22.426) |  [2] 38.273 (15.847) |  [3] 51.818 (13.545) |  [4] 1:04.136 (12.318) |  [5] 1:16.240 (12.104) |  [6] 1:28.259 (12.019) |  [7] 1:39.347 (11.088) |  [8] 1:50.076 (10.729) |  [9] 2:00.404 (10.329)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.404  
3 (6) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.983  
Split times:   [1] 22.294 (22.294) |  [2] 38.130 (15.836) |  [3] 51.691 (13.561) |  [4] 1:04.069 (12.378) |  [5] 1:16.181 (12.112) |  [6] 1:28.163 (11.982) |  [7] 1:39.715 (11.552) |  [8] 1:51.294 (11.579) |  [9] 2:02.983 (11.690)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.983  
- (1) 76.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. no start
- (2) 122.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
- (5) 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL PEN. off track
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:50.383  
Split times:   [1] 17.319 (17.319) |  [2] 32.209 (14.890) |  [3] 44.694 (12.485) |  [4] 56.410 (11.716) |  [5] 1:07.271 (10.861) |  [6] 1:18.166 (10.895) |  [7] 1:29.127 (10.961) |  [8] 1:40.314 (11.187) |  [9] 1:50.383 (10.070)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.383  
2 (2) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.262  
Split times:   [1] 17.463 (17.463) |  [2] 32.058 (14.595) |  [3] 44.450 (12.392) |  [4] 56.071 (11.621) |  [5] 1:06.979 (10.908) |  [6] 1:17.921 (10.942) |  [7] 1:29.025 (11.104) |  [8] 1:40.306 (11.281) |  [9] 1:51.262 (10.957)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.262  
3 (6) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.310  
Split times:   [1] 17.448 (17.448) |  [2] 32.110 (14.662) |  [3] 44.590 (12.480) |  [4] 56.230 (11.640) |  [5] 1:07.107 (10.877) |  [6] 1:18.043 (10.936) |  [7] 1:29.256 (11.213) |  [8] 1:40.421 (11.165) |  [9] 1:51.310 (10.890)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.310  
4 (4) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.520  
Split times:   [1] 17.220 (17.220) |  [2] 32.116 (14.896) |  [3] 44.767 (12.651) |  [4] 56.342 (11.575) |  [5] 1:07.231 (10.889) |  [6] 1:18.243 (11.012) |  [7] 1:29.439 (11.196) |  [8] 1:40.687 (11.248) |  [9] 1:51.520 (10.834)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.520  
5 (3) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 2:00.827  
Split times:   [1] 17.609 (17.609) |  [2] 32.299 (14.690) |  [3] 44.840 (12.541) |  [4] 56.764 (11.924) |  [5] 1:08.616 (11.852) |  [6] 1:21.138 (12.522) |  [7] 1:34.331 (13.193) |  [8] 1:47.613 (13.282) |  [9] 2:00.827 (13.215)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.827  
6 (5) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.944 (17.944) |  [2] 32.536 (14.592) |  [3] 46.130 (13.594) |  [4] 1:00.127 (13.997) |  [5] 1:14.631 (14.504) |  [6] 1:30.933 (16.302) |  [7] 1:47.727 (16.794) |  [8] 2:04.731 (17.004) |  [9] 1:08:51:28.844  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 1:52.079  
Split times:   [1] 18.057 (18.057) |  [2] 31.213 (13.156) |  [3] 43.681 (12.468) |  [4] 54.936 (11.255) |  [5] 1:06.099 (11.163) |  [6] 1:17.572 (11.473) |  [7] 1:29.314 (11.742) |  [8] 1:41.065 (11.751) |  [9] 1:52.079 (11.014)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.079  
2 (6) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.238  
Split times:   [1] 17.815 (17.815) |  [2] 31.301 (13.486) |  [3] 43.843 (12.542) |  [4] 55.078 (11.235) |  [5] 1:06.223 (11.145) |  [6] 1:17.678 (11.455) |  [7] 1:29.447 (11.769) |  [8] 1:41.123 (11.676) |  [9] 1:52.238 (11.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.238  
3 (5) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.948  
Split times:   [1] 17.947 (17.947) |  [2] 31.462 (13.515) |  [3] 44.143 (12.681) |  [4] 55.669 (11.526) |  [5] 1:07.061 (11.392) |  [6] 1:18.832 (11.771) |  [7] 1:30.408 (11.576) |  [8] 1:42.185 (11.777) |  [9] 1:53.948 (11.763)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.948  
4 (4) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:54.303  
Split times:   [1] 17.780 (17.780) |  [2] 31.082 (13.302) |  [3] 43.890 (12.808) |  [4] 55.604 (11.714) |  [5] 1:07.023 (11.419) |  [6] 1:18.707 (11.684) |  [7] 1:30.731 (12.024) |  [8] 1:42.707 (11.976) |  [9] 1:54.303 (11.596)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.303  
5 (7) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:58.734  
Split times:   [1] 18.085 (18.085) |  [2] 31.631 (13.546) |  [3] 44.294 (12.663) |  [4] 55.898 (11.604) |  [5] 1:07.467 (11.569) |  [6] 1:19.472 (12.005) |  [7] 1:32.161 (12.689) |  [8] 1:45.525 (13.364) |  [9] 1:58.734 (13.209)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.734  
6 (1) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.441  
Split times:   [1] 18.344 (18.344) |  [2] 31.850 (13.506) |  [3] 44.671 (12.821) |  [4] 56.740 (12.069) |  [5] 1:09.110 (12.370) |  [6] 1:21.551 (12.441) |  [7] 1:34.238 (12.687) |  [8] 1:47.281 (13.043) |  [9] 1:59.441 (12.160)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.441  
7 (2) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.689  
Split times:   [1] 17.714 (17.714) |  [2] 31.430 (13.716) |  [3] 44.243 (12.813) |  [4] 56.595 (12.352) |  [5] 1:09.227 (12.632) |  [6] 1:22.213 (12.986) |  [7] 1:35.491 (13.278) |  [8] 1:49.243 (13.752) |  [9] 2:02.689 (13.446)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.689  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:53.007  
Split times:   [1] 17.821 (17.821) |  [2] 31.737 (13.916) |  [3] 45.098 (13.361) |  [4] 57.962 (12.864) |  [5] 1:10.059 (12.097) |  [6] 1:21.315 (11.256) |  [7] 1:32.149 (10.834) |  [8] 1:42.665 (10.516) |  [9] 1:53.007 (10.343)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.007  
2 (6) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.295  
Split times:   [1] 17.576 (17.576) |  [2] 31.500 (13.924) |  [3] 44.866 (13.366) |  [4] 57.662 (12.796) |  [5] 1:09.744 (12.082) |  [6] 1:21.039 (11.295) |  [7] 1:32.141 (11.102) |  [8] 1:43.262 (11.121) |  [9] 1:54.295 (11.034)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.295  
3 (4) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.609  
Split times:   [1] 17.676 (17.676) |  [2] 31.612 (13.936) |  [3] 44.967 (13.355) |  [4] 57.836 (12.869) |  [5] 1:09.956 (12.120) |  [6] 1:22.135 (12.179) |  [7] 1:34.488 (12.353) |  [8] 1:47.170 (12.682) |  [9] 1:59.609 (12.440)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.609  
4 (1) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1:59.833  
Split times:   [1] 18.161 (18.161) |  [2] 32.035 (13.874) |  [3] 45.419 (13.384) |  [4] 58.330 (12.911) |  [5] 1:10.510 (12.180) |  [6] 1:22.464 (11.954) |  [7] 1:34.525 (12.061) |  [8] 1:47.258 (12.733) |  [9] 1:59.833 (12.576)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.833  
5 (2) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.109  
Split times:   [1] 17.951 (17.951) |  [2] 31.879 (13.928) |  [3] 45.261 (13.382) |  [4] 58.159 (12.898) |  [5] 1:10.550 (12.391) |  [6] 1:23.019 (12.469) |  [7] 1:36.158 (13.139) |  [8] 1:49.647 (13.489) |  [9] 2:03.109 (13.463)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.109  
6 (5) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:08.704  
Split times:   [1] 18.388 (18.388) |  [2] 32.232 (13.844) |  [3] 45.629 (13.397) |  [4] 58.688 (13.059) |  [5] 1:11.595 (12.907) |  [6] 1:24.943 (13.348) |  [7] 1:38.941 (13.998) |  [8] 1:54.430 (15.489) |  [9] 2:08.704 (14.275)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.704  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:49.706  
Split times:   [1] 18.663 (18.663) |  [2] 33.118 (14.455) |  [3] 45.186 (12.068) |  [4] 56.094 (10.908) |  [5] 1:06.549 (10.455) |  [6] 1:16.993 (10.444) |  [7] 1:27.874 (10.881) |  [8] 1:38.882 (11.008) |  [9] 1:49.706 (10.825)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.706  
2 (1) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 1:52.244  
Split times:   [1] 18.525 (18.525) |  [2] 32.972 (14.447) |  [3] 45.298 (12.326) |  [4] 56.083 (10.785) |  [5] 1:07.386 (11.303) |  [6] 1:18.503 (11.117) |  [7] 1:29.964 (11.461) |  [8] 1:41.449 (11.485) |  [9] 1:52.244 (10.796)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.244  
3 (2) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.327  
Split times:   [1] 18.386 (18.386) |  [2] 32.885 (14.499) |  [3] 45.023 (12.138) |  [4] 55.550 (10.527) |  [5] 1:05.842 (10.292) |  [6] 1:16.803 (10.961) |  [7] 1:28.568 (11.765) |  [8] 1:40.675 (12.107) |  [9] 1:52.327 (11.653)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.327  
4 (5) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.038  
Split times:   [1] 18.234 (18.234) |  [2] 32.756 (14.522) |  [3] 44.969 (12.213) |  [4] 56.043 (11.074) |  [5] 1:15.281 (19.238) |  [6] 1:30.023 (14.742) |  [7] 1:41.770 (11.747) |  [8] 1:53.140 (11.370) |  [9] 2:05.038 (11.899)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.038  
5 (6) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.885  
Split times:   [1] 18.834 (18.834) |  [2] 33.278 (14.444) |  [3] 45.931 (12.653) |  [4] 58.367 (12.436) |  [5] 1:11.702 (13.335) |  [6] 1:25.054 (13.352) |  [7] 1:40.245 (15.191) |  [8] 1:54.991 (14.746) |  [9] 2:08.885 (13.895)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.885  
6 (4) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2:12.208  
Split times:   [1] 18.115 (18.115) |  [2] 32.614 (14.499) |  [3] 44.847 (12.233) |  [4] 55.939 (11.092) |  [5] 1:18.816 (22.877) |  [6] 1:34.132 (15.316) |  [7] 1:47.029 (12.897) |  [8] 1:59.640 (12.611) |  [9] 2:12.208 (12.569)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.208  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:46.097  
Split times:   [1] 15.267 (15.267) |  [2] 27.375 (12.108) |  [3] 39.156 (11.781) |  [4] 51.038 (11.882) |  [5] 1:02.614 (11.576) |  [6] 1:14.067 (11.453) |  [7] 1:25.327 (11.260) |  [8] 1:35.953 (10.626) |  [9] 1:46.097 (10.144)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.097  
2 (4) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 1:46.305  
Split times:   [1] 15.799 (15.799) |  [2] 27.726 (11.927) |  [3] 39.463 (11.737) |  [4] 51.320 (11.857) |  [5] 1:02.639 (11.319) |  [6] 1:14.100 (11.461) |  [7] 1:25.457 (11.357) |  [8] 1:36.108 (10.651) |  [9] 1:46.305 (10.197)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.305  
3 (3) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.131  
Split times:   [1] 15.459 (15.459) |  [2] 27.506 (12.047) |  [3] 39.295 (11.789) |  [4] 51.170 (11.875) |  [5] 1:02.698 (11.528) |  [6] 1:14.169 (11.471) |  [7] 1:25.641 (11.472) |  [8] 1:36.444 (10.803) |  [9] 1:47.131 (10.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.131  
4 (5) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:47.453  
Split times:   [1] 15.722 (15.722) |  [2] 27.587 (11.865) |  [3] 39.367 (11.780) |  [4] 51.297 (11.930) |  [5] 1:02.752 (11.455) |  [6] 1:14.298 (11.546) |  [7] 1:25.747 (11.449) |  [8] 1:36.707 (10.960) |  [9] 1:47.453 (10.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.453  
5 (6) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.205  
Split times:   [1] 15.944 (15.944) |  [2] 27.896 (11.952) |  [3] 39.617 (11.721) |  [4] 51.474 (11.857) |  [5] 1:02.923 (11.449) |  [6] 1:14.446 (11.523) |  [7] 1:25.956 (11.510) |  [8] 1:37.119 (11.163) |  [9] 1:48.205 (11.086)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.205  
6 (2) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:48.606  
Split times:   [1] 15.584 (15.584) |  [2] 27.586 (12.002) |  [3] 39.678 (12.092) |  [4] 51.618 (11.940) |  [5] 1:02.936 (11.318) |  [6] 1:14.524 (11.588) |  [7] 1:26.001 (11.477) |  [8] 1:37.206 (11.205) |  [9] 1:48.606 (11.400)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.606  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:00.269  
Split times:   [1] 16.522 (16.522) |  [2] 30.011 (13.489) |  [3] 43.373 (13.362) |  [4] 55.893 (12.520) |  [5] 1:09.019 (13.126) |  [6] 1:21.984 (12.965) |  [7] 1:34.747 (12.763) |  [8] 1:47.991 (13.244) |  [9] 2:00.269 (12.279)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.269  
2 (2) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.264  
Split times:   [1] 16.380 (16.380) |  [2] 29.886 (13.506) |  [3] 43.325 (13.439) |  [4] 56.204 (12.879) |  [5] 1:09.235 (13.031) |  [6] 1:22.293 (13.058) |  [7] 1:35.881 (13.588) |  [8] 1:49.737 (13.856) |  [9] 2:03.264 (13.528)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.264  
3 (3) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:04.407  
Split times:   [1] 16.841 (16.841) |  [2] 30.227 (13.386) |  [3] 43.703 (13.476) |  [4] 56.532 (12.829) |  [5] 1:09.428 (12.896) |  [6] 1:22.585 (13.157) |  [7] 1:36.027 (13.442) |  [8] 1:50.196 (14.169) |  [9] 2:04.407 (14.212)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.407  
4 (4) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:23.038  
Split times:   [1] 17.656 (17.656) |  [2] 31.223 (13.567) |  [3] 45.451 (14.228) |  [4] 1:00.517 (15.066) |  [5] 1:15.871 (15.354) |  [6] 1:31.916 (16.045) |  [7] 1:49.489 (17.573) |  [8] 2:06.978 (17.489) |  [9] 2:23.038 (16.061)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.038  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.805  
Split times:   [1] 16.448 (16.448) |  [2] 28.934 (12.486) |  [3] 41.091 (12.157) |  [4] 53.053 (11.962) |  [5] 1:04.271 (11.218) |  [6] 1:15.936 (11.665) |  [7] 1:27.661 (11.725) |  [8] 1:39.147 (11.486) |  [9] 1:50.805 (11.659)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.805  
2 (5) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:55.838  
Split times:   [1] 16.750 (16.750) |  [2] 29.169 (12.419) |  [3] 41.345 (12.176) |  [4] 53.424 (12.079) |  [5] 1:05.214 (11.790) |  [6] 1:17.306 (12.092) |  [7] 1:29.998 (12.692) |  [8] 1:43.063 (13.065) |  [9] 1:55.838 (12.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.838  
3 (4) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1:56.519  
Split times:   [1] 17.049 (17.049) |  [2] 29.364 (12.315) |  [3] 41.571 (12.207) |  [4] 53.661 (12.090) |  [5] 1:05.570 (11.909) |  [6] 1:17.871 (12.301) |  [7] 1:30.749 (12.878) |  [8] 1:44.111 (13.362) |  [9] 1:56.519 (12.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.519  
4 (6) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.132  
Split times:   [1] 17.193 (17.193) |  [2] 29.491 (12.298) |  [3] 41.713 (12.222) |  [4] 53.820 (12.107) |  [5] 1:05.838 (12.018) |  [6] 1:18.465 (12.627) |  [7] 1:31.769 (13.304) |  [8] 1:45.789 (14.020) |  [9] 1:59.132 (13.344)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.132  
5 (2) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:00.765  
Split times:   [1] 16.269 (16.269) |  [2] 28.801 (12.532) |  [3] 40.992 (12.191) |  [4] 53.012 (12.020) |  [5] 1:04.777 (11.765) |  [6] 1:16.410 (11.633) |  [7] 1:28.333 (11.923) |  [8] 1:40.619 (12.286) |  [9] 2:00.765 (20.147)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.765  
6 (3) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:01.488  
Split times:   [1] 16.637 (16.637) |  [2] 29.062 (12.425) |  [3] 41.226 (12.164) |  [4] 53.267 (12.041) |  [5] 1:04.932 (11.665) |  [6] 1:16.529 (11.597) |  [7] 1:28.719 (12.190) |  [8] 1:40.785 (12.066) |  [9] 2:01.488 (20.704)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.488  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.531  
Split times:   [1] 16.370 (16.370) |  [2] 27.552 (11.182) |  [3] 38.889 (11.337) |  [4] 50.269 (11.380) |  [5] 1:01.677 (11.408) |  [6] 1:13.028 (11.351) |  [7] 1:24.526 (11.498) |  [8] 1:36.128 (11.602) |  [9] 1:47.531 (11.404)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.531  
2 (4) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.624  
Split times:   [1] 16.317 (16.317) |  [2] 27.686 (11.369) |  [3] 39.019 (11.333) |  [4] 50.430 (11.411) |  [5] 1:01.863 (11.433) |  [6] 1:13.209 (11.346) |  [7] 1:24.695 (11.486) |  [8] 1:36.311 (11.616) |  [9] 1:47.624 (11.314)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.624  
3 (1) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:47.697  
Split times:   [1] 16.473 (16.473) |  [2] 27.810 (11.337) |  [3] 39.159 (11.349) |  [4] 50.528 (11.369) |  [5] 1:01.957 (11.429) |  [6] 1:13.297 (11.340) |  [7] 1:24.769 (11.472) |  [8] 1:36.391 (11.622) |  [9] 1:47.697 (11.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.697  
4 (2) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.842  
Split times:   [1] 16.614 (16.614) |  [2] 27.987 (11.373) |  [3] 39.296 (11.309) |  [4] 50.631 (11.335) |  [5] 1:02.154 (11.523) |  [6] 1:13.464 (11.310) |  [7] 1:24.950 (11.486) |  [8] 1:36.616 (11.666) |  [9] 1:47.842 (11.227)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.842  
5 (6) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.142  
Split times:   [1] 16.749 (16.749) |  [2] 28.488 (11.739) |  [3] 39.467 (10.979) |  [4] 50.806 (11.339) |  [5] 1:02.269 (11.463) |  [6] 1:13.710 (11.441) |  [7] 1:25.078 (11.368) |  [8] 1:36.724 (11.646) |  [9] 1:48.142 (11.419)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.142  
6 (5) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.976  
Split times:   [1] 16.764 (16.764) |  [2] 28.760 (11.996) |  [3] 40.771 (12.011) |  [4] 52.989 (12.218) |  [5] 1:05.927 (12.938) |  [6] 1:19.369 (13.442) |  [7] 1:33.352 (13.983) |  [8] 1:49.287 (15.935) |  [9] 2:02.976 (13.690)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.976  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:44.191  
Split times:   [1] 15.792 (15.792) |  [2] 28.147 (12.355) |  [3] 40.005 (11.858) |  [4] 51.152 (11.147) |  [5] 1:02.090 (10.938) |  [6] 1:13.011 (10.921) |  [7] 1:23.715 (10.704) |  [8] 1:34.063 (10.348) |  [9] 1:44.191 (10.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.191  
2 (3) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.027  
Split times:   [1] 15.916 (15.916) |  [2] 28.219 (12.303) |  [3] 40.097 (11.878) |  [4] 51.337 (11.240) |  [5] 1:02.312 (10.975) |  [6] 1:13.293 (10.981) |  [7] 1:24.096 (10.803) |  [8] 1:35.074 (10.978) |  [9] 1:46.027 (10.953)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.027  
3 (6) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.764  
Split times:   [1] 16.392 (16.392) |  [2] 28.467 (12.075) |  [3] 40.255 (11.788) |  [4] 51.592 (11.337) |  [5] 1:02.442 (10.850) |  [6] 1:13.448 (11.006) |  [7] 1:24.349 (10.901) |  [8] 1:35.637 (11.288) |  [9] 1:46.764 (11.127)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.764  
4 (5) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 1:49.562  
Split times:   [1] 16.274 (16.274) |  [2] 28.300 (12.026) |  [3] 40.195 (11.895) |  [4] 51.455 (11.260) |  [5] 1:02.552 (11.097) |  [6] 1:13.588 (11.036) |  [7] 1:24.884 (11.296) |  [8] 1:36.913 (12.029) |  [9] 1:49.562 (12.649)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.562  
5 (4) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:58.300  
Split times:   [1] 16.089 (16.089) |  [2] 28.066 (11.977) |  [3] 39.879 (11.813) |  [4] 51.019 (11.140) |  [5] 1:01.973 (10.954) |  [6] 1:12.920 (10.947) |  [7] 1:23.756 (10.836) |  [8] 1:34.634 (10.878) |  [9] 1:58.300 (23.666)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.300  
- (2) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 51.317
Split times:   [1] 8.515 (8.515) |  [2] 19.298 (10.783) |  [3] 29.919 (10.621) |  [4] 40.636 (10.717) |  [5] 51.317 (10.681)  Official Finish Time: 51.317
2 (2) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 51.500
Split times:   [1] 8.953 (8.953) |  [2] 19.755 (10.802) |  [3] 30.101 (10.346) |  [4] 40.796 (10.695) |  [5] 51.500 (10.704)  Official Finish Time: 51.500
3 (1) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 58.223
Split times:   [1] 9.619 (9.619) |  [2] 21.690 (12.071) |  [3] 33.337 (11.647) |  [4] 45.836 (12.499) |  [5] 58.223 (12.387)  Official Finish Time: 58.223
4 (3) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.906
Split times:   [1] 9.466 (9.466) |  [2] 21.690 (12.224) |  [3] 33.849 (12.159) |  [4] 46.704 (12.855) |  [5] 59.906 (13.202)  Official Finish Time: 59.906
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 50.248
Split times:   [1] 8.414 (8.414) |  [2] 18.930 (10.516) |  [3] 29.281 (10.351) |  [4] 39.805 (10.524) |  [5] 50.248 (10.443)  Official Finish Time: 50.248
2 (2) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 50.463
Split times:   [1] 8.616 (8.616) |  [2] 19.311 (10.695) |  [3] 29.664 (10.353) |  [4] 40.060 (10.396) |  [5] 50.463 (10.403)  Official Finish Time: 50.463
3 (4) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 53.529
Split times:   [1] 8.817 (8.817) |  [2] 20.017 (11.200) |  [3] 31.013 (10.996) |  [4] 42.257 (11.244) |  [5] 53.529 (11.272)  Official Finish Time: 53.529
4 (3) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.315
Split times:   [1] 9.054 (9.054) |  [2] 20.494 (11.440) |  [3] 31.876 (11.382) |  [4] 43.640 (11.764) |  [5] 55.315 (11.675)  Official Finish Time: 55.315
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 50.597
Split times:   [1] 8.379 (8.379) |  [2] 18.794 (10.415) |  [3] 29.287 (10.493) |  [4] 39.915 (10.628) |  [5] 50.597 (10.683)  Official Finish Time: 50.597
2 (3) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.610
Split times:   [1] 8.220 (8.220) |  [2] 18.764 (10.544) |  [3] 29.181 (10.417) |  [4] 39.825 (10.644) |  [5] 50.610 (10.786)  Official Finish Time: 50.610
3 (1) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 53.132
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 20.027 (11.335) |  [3] 30.939 (10.912) |  [4] 42.050 (11.111) |  [5] 53.132 (11.083)  Official Finish Time: 53.132
4 (4) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.576  
Split times:   [1] 10.357 (10.357) |  [2] 24.322 (13.965) |  [3] 38.498 (14.176) |  [4] 53.264 (14.766) |  [5] 1:07.576 (14.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.576  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 52.991
Split times:   [1] 8.582 (8.582) |  [2] 19.810 (11.228) |  [3] 30.564 (10.754) |  [4] 41.602 (11.038) |  [5] 52.991 (11.389)  Official Finish Time: 52.991
2 (4) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 54.664
Split times:   [1] 8.794 (8.794) |  [2] 20.161 (11.367) |  [3] 31.356 (11.195) |  [4] 43.090 (11.734) |  [5] 54.664 (11.574)  Official Finish Time: 54.664
3 (3) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.216
Split times:   [1] 9.712 (9.712) |  [2] 21.631 (11.919) |  [3] 33.490 (11.859) |  [4] 45.333 (11.843) |  [5] 57.216 (11.883)  Official Finish Time: 57.216
4 (2) 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 58.948
Split times:   [1] 9.256 (9.256) |  [2] 21.444 (12.188) |  [3] 33.324 (11.880) |  [4] 45.784 (12.460) |  [5] 58.948 (13.164)  Official Finish Time: 58.948
RACE: 42    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.165
Split times:   [1] 8.332 (8.332) |  [2] 19.049 (10.717) |  [3] 29.488 (10.439) |  [4] 40.269 (10.781) |  [5] 51.165 (10.897)  Official Finish Time: 51.165
2 (2) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.232
Split times:   [1] 8.659 (8.659) |  [2] 19.450 (10.791) |  [3] 29.989 (10.539) |  [4] 40.596 (10.607) |  [5] 51.232 (10.637)  Official Finish Time: 51.232
3 (3) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 57.680
Split times:   [1] 9.641 (9.641) |  [2] 21.528 (11.887) |  [3] 33.202 (11.674) |  [4] 45.476 (12.274) |  [5] 57.680 (12.205)  Official Finish Time: 57.680
RACE: 43    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 49.897
Split times:   [1] 8.674 (8.674) |  [2] 19.233 (10.559) |  [3] 29.604 (10.371) |  [4] 39.717 (10.113) |  [5] 49.897 (10.180)  Official Finish Time: 49.897
2 (2) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.277
Split times:   [1] 8.425 (8.425) |  [2] 19.161 (10.736) |  [3] 29.641 (10.480) |  [4] 40.409 (10.768) |  [5] 51.277 (10.868)  Official Finish Time: 51.277
3 (4) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 55.624
Split times:   [1] 9.557 (9.557) |  [2] 21.594 (12.037) |  [3] 32.870 (11.276) |  [4] 44.298 (11.428) |  [5] 55.624 (11.326)  Official Finish Time: 55.624
4 (1) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.783
Split times:   [1] 9.464 (9.464) |  [2] 21.791 (12.327) |  [3] 33.737 (11.946) |  [4] 46.330 (12.593) |  [5] 58.783 (12.453)  Official Finish Time: 58.783
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 50.395
Split times:   [1] 8.473 (8.473) |  [2] 19.243 (10.770) |  [3] 29.361 (10.118) |  [4] 39.885 (10.524) |  [5] 50.395 (10.510)  Official Finish Time: 50.395
2 (2) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.457
Split times:   [1] 8.585 (8.585) |  [2] 19.294 (10.709) |  [3] 29.475 (10.181) |  [4] 39.962 (10.487) |  [5] 50.457 (10.495)  Official Finish Time: 50.457
3 (3) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 52.368
Split times:   [1] 8.995 (8.995) |  [2] 19.954 (10.959) |  [3] 30.653 (10.699) |  [4] 41.526 (10.873) |  [5] 52.368 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 52.368
4 (4) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 55.448
Split times:   [1] 9.278 (9.278) |  [2] 20.496 (11.218) |  [3] 31.564 (11.068) |  [4] 43.289 (11.725) |  [5] 55.448 (12.159)  Official Finish Time: 55.448
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 48.908
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 18.824 (10.431) |  [3] 28.777 (9.953) |  [4] 38.855 (10.078) |  [5] 48.908 (10.054)  Official Finish Time: 48.908
2 (2) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 51.408
Split times:   [1] 9.076 (9.076) |  [2] 19.838 (10.762) |  [3] 30.200 (10.362) |  [4] 40.755 (10.555) |  [5] 51.408 (10.654)  Official Finish Time: 51.408
3 (4) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 52.547
Split times:   [1] 8.721 (8.721) |  [2] 19.706 (10.985) |  [3] 30.501 (10.795) |  [4] 41.658 (11.157) |  [5] 52.547 (10.890)  Official Finish Time: 52.547
4 (3) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.622 (8.622) |  [2] 19.201 (10.579) |  [3] 29.375 (10.174) |  [4] 54.665 (25.290) |  [5] 2:08:53:37.824  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 49.935
Split times:   [1] 8.533 (8.533) |  [2] 19.142 (10.609) |  [3] 29.354 (10.212) |  [4] 39.717 (10.363) |  [5] 49.935 (10.219)  Official Finish Time: 49.935
2 (2) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 50.530
Split times:   [1] 8.411 (8.411) |  [2] 19.377 (10.966) |  [3] 29.759 (10.382) |  [4] 40.216 (10.457) |  [5] 50.530 (10.315)  Official Finish Time: 50.530
3 (3) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 50.622
Split times:   [1] 8.678 (8.678) |  [2] 19.532 (10.854) |  [3] 30.005 (10.473) |  [4] 40.336 (10.331) |  [5] 50.622 (10.287)  Official Finish Time: 50.622
4 (4) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 54.533
Split times:   [1] 9.186 (9.186) |  [2] 20.591 (11.405) |  [3] 31.821 (11.230) |  [4] 43.268 (11.447) |  [5] 54.533 (11.266)  Official Finish Time: 54.533
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 50.335
Split times:   [1] 8.553 (8.553) |  [2] 19.074 (10.521) |  [3] 29.563 (10.489) |  [4] 39.943 (10.380) |  [5] 50.335 (10.393)  Official Finish Time: 50.335
2 (2) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.116
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 19.006 (10.732) |  [3] 29.489 (10.483) |  [4] 40.322 (10.833) |  [5] 51.116 (10.795)  Official Finish Time: 51.116
3 (3) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.389
Split times:   [1] 8.771 (8.771) |  [2] 19.631 (10.860) |  [3] 30.206 (10.575) |  [4] 41.154 (10.948) |  [5] 52.389 (11.236)  Official Finish Time: 52.389
4 (4) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.186
Split times:   [1] 9.297 (9.297) |  [2] 21.054 (11.757) |  [3] 32.827 (11.773) |  [4] 45.166 (12.339) |  [5] 57.186 (12.021)  Official Finish Time: 57.186
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 49.442
Split times:   [1] 8.532 (8.532) |  [2] 19.131 (10.599) |  [3] 29.123 (9.992) |  [4] 39.343 (10.220) |  [5] 49.442 (10.099)  Official Finish Time: 49.442
2 (4) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.508
Split times:   [1] 8.331 (8.331) |  [2] 18.839 (10.508) |  [3] 29.370 (10.531) |  [4] 40.021 (10.651) |  [5] 50.508 (10.487)  Official Finish Time: 50.508
3 (3) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 50.742
Split times:   [1] 8.681 (8.681) |  [2] 19.448 (10.767) |  [3] 29.882 (10.434) |  [4] 40.376 (10.494) |  [5] 50.742 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: 50.742
- (2) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN PEN. off track
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 49.152
Split times:   [1] 8.479 (8.479) |  [2] 18.955 (10.476) |  [3] 28.889 (9.934) |  [4] 39.037 (10.148) |  [5] 49.152 (10.116)  Official Finish Time: 49.152
2 (2) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.760
Split times:   [1] 8.725 (8.725) |  [2] 19.305 (10.580) |  [3] 29.414 (10.109) |  [4] 39.669 (10.255) |  [5] 49.760 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 49.760
3 (3) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 49.854
Split times:   [1] 8.802 (8.802) |  [2] 19.398 (10.596) |  [3] 29.504 (10.106) |  [4] 39.767 (10.263) |  [5] 49.854 (10.088)  Official Finish Time: 49.854
4 (4) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 50.421
Split times:   [1] 8.863 (8.863) |  [2] 19.581 (10.718) |  [3] 29.629 (10.048) |  [4] 40.104 (10.475) |  [5] 50.421 (10.318)  Official Finish Time: 50.421
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.112  
Split times:   [1] 9.294 (9.294) |  [2] 21.737 (12.443) |  [3] 33.910 (12.173) |  [4] 46.989 (13.079) |  [5] 1:00.112 (13.123)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.112  
2 (3) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.200  
Split times:   [1] 16.262 (16.262) |  [2] 31.492 (15.230) |  [3] 46.258 (14.766) |  [4] 1:01.365 (15.107) |  [5] 1:16.200 (14.835)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.200  
- (1) 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL PEN. false start
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.254
Split times:   [1] 8.890 (8.890) |  [2] 20.943 (12.053) |  [3] 32.850 (11.907) |  [4] 44.688 (11.838) |  [5] 56.254 (11.567)  Official Finish Time: 56.254
2 (2) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 56.454
Split times:   [1] 9.524 (9.524) |  [2] 21.332 (11.808) |  [3] 33.016 (11.684) |  [4] 44.832 (11.816) |  [5] 56.454 (11.623)  Official Finish Time: 56.454
3 (4) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.830
Split times:   [1] 9.701 (9.701) |  [2] 21.574 (11.873) |  [3] 33.193 (11.619) |  [4] 45.138 (11.945) |  [5] 56.830 (11.693)  Official Finish Time: 56.830
4 (3) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 56.889
Split times:   [1] 9.155 (9.155) |  [2] 21.009 (11.854) |  [3] 33.034 (12.025) |  [4] 45.013 (11.979) |  [5] 56.889 (11.877)  Official Finish Time: 56.889
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 51.791
Split times:   [1] 8.580 (8.580) |  [2] 19.395 (10.815) |  [3] 29.850 (10.455) |  [4] 40.852 (11.002) |  [5] 51.791 (10.939)  Official Finish Time: 51.791
2 (1) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 53.738
Split times:   [1] 9.244 (9.244) |  [2] 20.490 (11.246) |  [3] 31.282 (10.792) |  [4] 42.518 (11.236) |  [5] 53.738 (11.220)  Official Finish Time: 53.738
3 (2) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 54.954
Split times:   [1] 8.949 (8.949) |  [2] 20.321 (11.372) |  [3] 31.606 (11.285) |  [4] 43.262 (11.656) |  [5] 54.954 (11.692)  Official Finish Time: 54.954
4 (3) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.317
Split times:   [1] 9.562 (9.562) |  [2] 21.318 (11.756) |  [3] 32.758 (11.440) |  [4] 44.496 (11.738) |  [5] 56.317 (11.821)  Official Finish Time: 56.317
RACE: 173    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.212
Split times:   [1] 8.422 (8.422) |  [2] 19.147 (10.725) |  [3] 29.608 (10.461) |  [4] 40.442 (10.834) |  [5] 51.212 (10.771)  Official Finish Time: 51.212
2 (3) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 53.106
Split times:   [1] 9.100 (9.100) |  [2] 20.124 (11.024) |  [3] 31.084 (10.960) |  [4] 42.001 (10.917) |  [5] 53.106 (11.106)  Official Finish Time: 53.106
3 (2) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 53.398
Split times:   [1] 8.917 (8.917) |  [2] 20.056 (11.139) |  [3] 30.975 (10.919) |  [4] 42.176 (11.201) |  [5] 53.398 (11.223)  Official Finish Time: 53.398
4 (4) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.048 (17.048) |  [2] 32.979 (15.931) |  [3] 45.688 (12.709) |  [4] 58.348 (12.660) |  [5] 2:10:38:47.283  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 174    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.486
Split times:   [1] 8.425 (8.425) |  [2] 19.100 (10.675) |  [3] 29.402 (10.302) |  [4] 40.001 (10.599) |  [5] 50.486 (10.486)  Official Finish Time: 50.486
2 (3) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 50.841
Split times:   [1] 8.590 (8.590) |  [2] 19.341 (10.751) |  [3] 29.660 (10.319) |  [4] 40.128 (10.468) |  [5] 50.841 (10.714)  Official Finish Time: 50.841
3 (2) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 50.964
Split times:   [1] 8.787 (8.787) |  [2] 19.469 (10.682) |  [3] 29.748 (10.279) |  [4] 40.173 (10.425) |  [5] 50.964 (10.792)  Official Finish Time: 50.964
RACE: 175    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 49.239
Split times:   [1] 8.332 (8.332) |  [2] 18.746 (10.414) |  [3] 28.736 (9.990) |  [4] 38.973 (10.237) |  [5] 49.239 (10.266)  Official Finish Time: 49.239
2 (3) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.784
Split times:   [1] 8.521 (8.521) |  [2] 19.054 (10.533) |  [3] 29.236 (10.182) |  [4] 39.594 (10.358) |  [5] 49.784 (10.190)  Official Finish Time: 49.784
3 (2) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 49.841
Split times:   [1] 8.637 (8.637) |  [2] 19.302 (10.665) |  [3] 29.417 (10.115) |  [4] 39.692 (10.275) |  [5] 49.841 (10.149)  Official Finish Time: 49.841
4 (4) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.470
Split times:   [1] 8.865 (8.865) |  [2] 19.606 (10.741) |  [3] 29.756 (10.150) |  [4] 40.090 (10.334) |  [5] 50.470 (10.380)  Official Finish Time: 50.470
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 1:22.178  
Split times:   [1] 15.816 (15.816) |  [2] 27.147 (11.331) |  [3] 38.420 (11.273) |  [4] 49.787 (11.367) |  [5] 1:01.016 (11.229) |  [6] 1:11.765 (10.749) |  [7] 1:22.178 (10.413)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.178  
2 (4) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.591  
Split times:   [1] 16.090 (16.090) |  [2] 27.509 (11.419) |  [3] 38.585 (11.076) |  [4] 49.907 (11.322) |  [5] 1:01.191 (11.284) |  [6] 1:11.976 (10.785) |  [7] 1:22.591 (10.615)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.591  
3 (3) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.089  
Split times:   [1] 15.975 (15.975) |  [2] 27.386 (11.411) |  [3] 38.827 (11.441) |  [4] 50.089 (11.262) |  [5] 1:01.622 (11.533) |  [6] 1:13.313 (11.691) |  [7] 1:25.089 (11.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.089  
4 (5) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.663  
Split times:   [1] 16.857 (16.857) |  [2] 28.509 (11.652) |  [3] 40.120 (11.611) |  [4] 51.863 (11.743) |  [5] 1:04.147 (12.284) |  [6] 1:16.524 (12.377) |  [7] 1:28.663 (12.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.663  
5 (6) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.731  
Split times:   [1] 17.131 (17.131) |  [2] 28.877 (11.746) |  [3] 40.503 (11.626) |  [4] 52.297 (11.794) |  [5] 1:04.323 (12.026) |  [6] 1:16.646 (12.323) |  [7] 1:28.731 (12.085)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.731  
6 (1) 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 1:38.480  
Split times:   [1] 17.529 (17.529) |  [2] 29.274 (11.745) |  [3] 40.930 (11.656) |  [4] 53.139 (12.209) |  [5] 1:06.613 (13.474) |  [6] 1:21.807 (15.194) |  [7] 1:38.480 (16.673)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.480  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:22.628  
Split times:   [1] 15.019 (15.019) |  [2] 26.305 (11.286) |  [3] 37.516 (11.211) |  [4] 48.589 (11.073) |  [5] 59.540 (10.951) |  [6] 1:10.851 (11.311) |  [7] 1:22.628 (11.777)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.628  
2 (4) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.295  
Split times:   [1] 15.492 (15.492) |  [2] 26.702 (11.210) |  [3] 37.905 (11.203) |  [4] 48.902 (10.997) |  [5] 59.955 (11.053) |  [6] 1:11.442 (11.487) |  [7] 1:23.295 (11.853)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.295  
3 (2) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:27.818  
Split times:   [1] 15.100 (15.100) |  [2] 26.486 (11.386) |  [3] 37.717 (11.231) |  [4] 49.220 (11.503) |  [5] 1:01.529 (12.309) |  [6] 1:14.622 (13.093) |  [7] 1:27.818 (13.196)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.818  
4 (3) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.050  
Split times:   [1] 16.225 (16.225) |  [2] 28.039 (11.814) |  [3] 39.849 (11.810) |  [4] 52.397 (12.548) |  [5] 1:05.311 (12.914) |  [6] 1:19.136 (13.825) |  [7] 1:33.048 (13.912)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.050  
5 (1) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:39.447  
Split times:   [1] 15.937 (15.937) |  [2] 28.124 (12.187) |  [3] 40.724 (12.600) |  [4] 54.226 (13.502) |  [5] 1:08.555 (14.329) |  [6] 1:24.577 (16.022) |  [7] 1:39.447 (14.870)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.447  
- (6) 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN PEN. off track
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:20.281  
Split times:   [1] 14.774 (14.774) |  [2] 26.111 (11.337) |  [3] 37.453 (11.342) |  [4] 48.777 (11.324) |  [5] 59.205 (10.428) |  [6] 1:09.772 (10.567) |  [7] 1:20.281 (10.510)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.281  
2 (5) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:22.111  
Split times:   [1] 14.596 (14.596) |  [2] 25.922 (11.326) |  [3] 37.307 (11.385) |  [4] 48.755 (11.448) |  [5] 59.809 (11.054) |  [6] 1:10.968 (11.159) |  [7] 1:22.111 (11.144)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.111  
3 (2) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:22.157  
Split times:   [1] 14.880 (14.880) |  [2] 26.267 (11.387) |  [3] 37.601 (11.334) |  [4] 48.895 (11.294) |  [5] 59.907 (11.012) |  [6] 1:11.033 (11.126) |  [7] 1:22.157 (11.125)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.157  
4 (4) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:23.066  
Split times:   [1] 15.062 (15.062) |  [2] 26.488 (11.426) |  [3] 37.693 (11.205) |  [4] 49.137 (11.444) |  [5] 1:00.322 (11.185) |  [6] 1:11.652 (11.330) |  [7] 1:23.066 (11.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.066  
5 (6) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.485  
Split times:   [1] 16.841 (16.841) |  [2] 29.159 (12.318) |  [3] 41.721 (12.562) |  [4] 54.762 (13.041) |  [5] 1:08.445 (13.683) |  [6] 1:23.717 (15.272) |  [7] 1:37.485 (13.769)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.485  
6 (3) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.988  
Split times:   [1] 16.791 (16.791) |  [2] 30.725 (13.934) |  [3] 44.915 (14.190) |  [4] 59.633 (14.718) |  [5] 1:15.108 (15.475) |  [6] 1:30.380 (15.272) |  [7] 1:45.988 (15.609)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.988  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:22.521  
Split times:   [1] 17.095 (17.095) |  [2] 30.028 (12.933) |  [3] 41.426 (11.398) |  [4] 51.770 (10.344) |  [5] 1:01.877 (10.107) |  [6] 1:12.305 (10.428) |  [7] 1:22.521 (10.216)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.521  
2 (5) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.345  
Split times:   [1] 16.966 (16.966) |  [2] 29.909 (12.943) |  [3] 41.111 (11.202) |  [4] 51.526 (10.415) |  [5] 1:02.259 (10.733) |  [6] 1:13.395 (11.136) |  [7] 1:24.345 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.345  
3 (2) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.543  
Split times:   [1] 17.236 (17.236) |  [2] 30.111 (12.875) |  [3] 41.266 (11.155) |  [4] 51.701 (10.435) |  [5] 1:02.494 (10.793) |  [6] 1:13.623 (11.129) |  [7] 1:24.543 (10.920)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.543  
4 (4) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:28.493  
Split times:   [1] 17.334 (17.334) |  [2] 30.228 (12.894) |  [3] 41.808 (11.580) |  [4] 52.903 (11.095) |  [5] 1:04.423 (11.520) |  [6] 1:16.485 (12.062) |  [7] 1:28.493 (12.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.493  
5 (3) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1:32.223  
Split times:   [1] 17.545 (17.545) |  [2] 30.512 (12.967) |  [3] 42.659 (12.147) |  [4] 54.813 (12.154) |  [5] 1:07.154 (12.341) |  [6] 1:19.650 (12.496) |  [7] 1:32.223 (12.573)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.223  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 275    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:19.773  
Split times:   [1] 15.468 (15.468) |  [2] 26.953 (11.485) |  [3] 37.828 (10.875) |  [4] 48.445 (10.617) |  [5] 58.803 (10.358) |  [6] 1:09.337 (10.534) |  [7] 1:19.773 (10.437)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.773  
2 (1) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 1:19.913  
Split times:   [1] 15.722 (15.722) |  [2] 27.341 (11.619) |  [3] 38.222 (10.881) |  [4] 48.688 (10.466) |  [5] 59.118 (10.430) |  [6] 1:09.534 (10.416) |  [7] 1:19.913 (10.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.913  
3 (3) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.535  
Split times:   [1] 15.604 (15.604) |  [2] 27.081 (11.477) |  [3] 37.973 (10.892) |  [4] 48.598 (10.625) |  [5] 59.103 (10.505) |  [6] 1:09.906 (10.803) |  [7] 1:20.535 (10.630)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.535  
4 (5) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.639  
Split times:   [1] 15.745 (15.745) |  [2] 27.262 (11.517) |  [3] 38.088 (10.826) |  [4] 48.664 (10.576) |  [5] 59.383 (10.719) |  [6] 1:09.982 (10.599) |  [7] 1:20.639 (10.658)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.639  
5 (4) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.151  
Split times:   [1] 15.931 (15.931) |  [2] 27.480 (11.549) |  [3] 38.462 (10.982) |  [4] 49.466 (11.004) |  [5] 1:00.667 (11.201) |  [6] 1:12.662 (11.995) |  [7] 1:25.151 (12.490)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.151  
6 (6) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.847 (15.847) |  [2] 27.632 (11.785) |  [3] 38.635 (11.003) |  [4] 1:00.146 (21.511) |  [5] 1:14.446 (14.300) |  [6] 1:27.693 (13.247) |  [7] 3:08:57:21.039  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 276    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:19.095  
Split times:   [1] 14.764 (14.764) |  [2] 25.928 (11.164) |  [3] 36.689 (10.761) |  [4] 47.598 (10.909) |  [5] 58.514 (10.916) |  [6] 1:08.872 (10.358) |  [7] 1:19.095 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.095  
2 (2) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:20.501  
Split times:   [1] 14.348 (14.348) |  [2] 25.517 (11.169) |  [3] 36.369 (10.852) |  [4] 47.261 (10.892) |  [5] 58.291 (11.030) |  [6] 1:09.542 (11.251) |  [7] 1:20.501 (10.959)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.501  
3 (4) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:20.606  
Split times:   [1] 14.521 (14.521) |  [2] 25.680 (11.159) |  [3] 36.506 (10.826) |  [4] 47.397 (10.891) |  [5] 58.425 (11.028) |  [6] 1:09.656 (11.231) |  [7] 1:20.606 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.606  
4 (3) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:20.680  
Split times:   [1] 14.867 (14.867) |  [2] 25.966 (11.099) |  [3] 36.885 (10.919) |  [4] 47.764 (10.879) |  [5] 58.567 (10.803) |  [6] 1:09.829 (11.262) |  [7] 1:20.680 (10.851)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.680  
5 (5) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.521  
Split times:   [1] 14.674 (14.674) |  [2] 25.816 (11.142) |  [3] 36.625 (10.809) |  [4] 47.529 (10.904) |  [5] 58.471 (10.942) |  [6] 1:10.313 (11.842) |  [7] 1:21.521 (11.208)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.521  
6 (6) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:26.992  
Split times:   [1] 15.098 (15.098) |  [2] 26.314 (11.216) |  [3] 37.494 (11.180) |  [4] 49.032 (11.538) |  [5] 1:01.123 (12.091) |  [6] 1:13.996 (12.873) |  [7] 1:26.992 (12.996)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.992  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 307    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.581  
Split times:   [1] 15.790 (15.790) |  [2] 27.896 (12.106) |  [3] 40.129 (12.233) |  [4] 52.859 (12.730) |  [5] 1:06.004 (13.145) |  [6] 1:19.473 (13.469) |  [7] 1:32.581 (13.108)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.581  
2 (2) 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 1:33.972  
Split times:   [1] 16.571 (16.571) |  [2] 28.735 (12.164) |  [3] 41.203 (12.468) |  [4] 53.616 (12.413) |  [5] 1:06.489 (12.873) |  [6] 1:20.039 (13.550) |  [7] 1:33.972 (13.933)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.972  
3 (3) 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:38.344  
Split times:   [1] 16.101 (16.101) |  [2] 28.530 (12.429) |  [3] 41.243 (12.713) |  [4] 54.676 (13.433) |  [5] 1:08.849 (14.173) |  [6] 1:23.818 (14.969) |  [7] 1:38.344 (14.526)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.344  
4 (4) 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.368  
Split times:   [1] 16.980 (16.980) |  [2] 30.328 (13.348) |  [3] 44.170 (13.842) |  [4] 58.584 (14.414) |  [5] 1:13.544 (14.960) |  [6] 1:29.140 (15.596) |  [7] 1:44.368 (15.228)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.368  
RACE: 308    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:23.973  
Split times:   [1] 14.645 (14.645) |  [2] 25.921 (11.276) |  [3] 37.101 (11.180) |  [4] 48.523 (11.422) |  [5] 1:00.321 (11.798) |  [6] 1:12.301 (11.980) |  [7] 1:23.973 (11.672)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.973  
2 (2) 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:24.111  
Split times:   [1] 14.740 (14.740) |  [2] 26.055 (11.315) |  [3] 37.188 (11.133) |  [4] 48.608 (11.420) |  [5] 1:00.405 (11.797) |  [6] 1:12.415 (12.010) |  [7] 1:24.111 (11.696)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.111  
3 (3) 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.779  
Split times:   [1] 15.567 (15.567) |  [2] 27.199 (11.632) |  [3] 38.805 (11.606) |  [4] 50.623 (11.818) |  [5] 1:02.746 (12.123) |  [6] 1:15.351 (12.605) |  [7] 1:27.779 (12.428)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.779  
4 (4) 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.880  
Split times:   [1] 15.684 (15.684) |  [2] 27.297 (11.613) |  [3] 39.122 (11.825) |  [4] 50.784 (11.662) |  [5] 1:02.967 (12.183) |  [6] 1:15.578 (12.611) |  [7] 1:27.880 (12.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.880  
5 (6) 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.151  
Split times:   [1] 15.868 (15.868) |  [2] 27.554 (11.686) |  [3] 39.227 (11.673) |  [4] 51.109 (11.882) |  [5] 1:03.191 (12.082) |  [6] 1:15.776 (12.585) |  [7] 1:28.151 (12.375)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.151  
6 (5) 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 1:28.357  
Split times:   [1] 16.170 (16.170) |  [2] 27.718 (11.548) |  [3] 39.377 (11.659) |  [4] 51.311 (11.934) |  [5] 1:03.386 (12.075) |  [6] 1:16.014 (12.628) |  [7] 1:28.357 (12.343)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.357  
RACE: 309    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.827  
Split times:   [1] 14.234 (14.234) |  [2] 25.639 (11.405) |  [3] 36.721 (11.082) |  [4] 47.760 (11.039) |  [5] 58.855 (11.095) |  [6] 1:09.845 (10.990) |  [7] 1:20.827 (10.983)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.827  
2 (3) 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.928  
Split times:   [1] 14.360 (14.360) |  [2] 25.783 (11.423) |  [3] 36.839 (11.056) |  [4] 47.846 (11.007) |  [5] 58.940 (11.094) |  [6] 1:10.058 (11.118) |  [7] 1:20.928 (10.871)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.928  
3 (2) 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:20.957  
Split times:   [1] 14.514 (14.514) |  [2] 25.903 (11.389) |  [3] 36.966 (11.063) |  [4] 47.973 (11.007) |  [5] 59.064 (11.091) |  [6] 1:10.184 (11.120) |  [7] 1:20.957 (10.774)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.957  
4 (6) 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:22.507  
Split times:   [1] 14.804 (14.804) |  [2] 26.054 (11.250) |  [3] 37.237 (11.183) |  [4] 48.184 (10.947) |  [5] 59.417 (11.233) |  [6] 1:10.821 (11.404) |  [7] 1:22.507 (11.687)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.507  
5 (4) 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.952  
Split times:   [1] 14.927 (14.927) |  [2] 26.204 (11.277) |  [3] 37.441 (11.237) |  [4] 48.408 (10.967) |  [5] 59.625 (11.217) |  [6] 1:11.187 (11.562) |  [7] 1:22.952 (11.766)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.952  
6 (5) 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:27.542  
Split times:   [1] 15.245 (15.245) |  [2] 26.491 (11.246) |  [3] 37.749 (11.258) |  [4] 49.370 (11.621) |  [5] 1:01.637 (12.267) |  [6] 1:14.632 (12.995) |  [7] 1:27.542 (12.911)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.542  
RACE: 310    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 1:18.810  
Split times:   [1] 14.895 (14.895) |  [2] 26.071 (11.176) |  [3] 36.648 (10.577) |  [4] 47.169 (10.521) |  [5] 57.583 (10.414) |  [6] 1:08.278 (10.695) |  [7] 1:18.810 (10.532)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.810  
2 (1) 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1:18.907  
Split times:   [1] 14.794 (14.794) |  [2] 25.824 (11.030) |  [3] 36.912 (11.088) |  [4] 47.511 (10.599) |  [5] 58.123 (10.612) |  [6] 1:08.641 (10.518) |  [7] 1:18.907 (10.266)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.907  
3 (3) 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 1:19.121  
Split times:   [1] 15.041 (15.041) |  [2] 25.927 (10.886) |  [3] 36.668 (10.741) |  [4] 47.377 (10.709) |  [5] 58.208 (10.831) |  [6] 1:09.077 (10.869) |  [7] 1:19.121 (10.044)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.121  
4 (4) 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1:19.828  
Split times:   [1] 14.407 (14.407) |  [2] 25.562 (11.155) |  [3] 36.438 (10.876) |  [4] 47.184 (10.746) |  [5] 58.045 (10.861) |  [6] 1:09.027 (10.982) |  [7] 1:19.828 (10.801)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.828  
5 (6) 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:20.205  
Split times:   [1] 14.877 (14.877) |  [2] 26.012 (11.135) |  [3] 36.797 (10.785) |  [4] 47.577 (10.780) |  [5] 58.387 (10.810) |  [6] 1:09.324 (10.937) |  [7] 1:20.205 (10.881)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.205  
6 (5) 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.339  
Split times:   [1] 14.560 (14.560) |  [2] 25.697 (11.137) |  [3] 36.558 (10.861) |  [4] 47.358 (10.800) |  [5] 58.338 (10.980) |  [6] 1:09.586 (11.248) |  [7] 1:20.339 (10.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.339  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  KANG Zitong CHN CHN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 54.  LIU Siyu CHN CHN 5. 8. 1. 39 14
3. 112.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 7. 36 12
4. 52.  HE Zi CHN CHN 6. 3. 3. 28 12
5. 193.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 13. 5. 26 20
6. 26.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 7. 6. 4. 13 17
7. 146.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 4. 6. 11 23
8. 51.  FAN Ziqi CHN CHN 4. 7. 23. 10 34
9. 181.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9. 5. 9. 5 23
10. 140.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 8. 2 25
11. 141.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 192.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 10. 32
13. 159.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 14. 15. 12. 41
14. 111.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 12. 16. 15. 43
15. 160.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 18. 12. 14. 44
16. 37.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 17. 14. 13. 44
17. 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 15. 18. 18. 51
18. 86.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 19. 17. 16. 52
19. 121.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 16. 20. 19. 55
20. 147.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 19. 17. 56
21. 85.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 21. 21. 21. 63
22. 25.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL-ICP BUL 23. 23. 20. 66
23. 110.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22. 22. 66