|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
2:42.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.492 (13.492) | [2] 32.554 (19.062) | [3] 46.585 (14.031) | [4] 1:00.384 (13.799) | [5] 1:14.632 (14.248) | [6] 1:25.527 (10.895) | [7] 1:36.099 (10.572) | [8] 1:46.472 (10.373) | [9] 1:56.386 (9.914) | [10] 2:05.792 (9.406) | [11] 2:14.884 (9.092) | [12] 2:24.091 (9.207) | [13] 2:33.446 (9.355) | [14] 2:42.755 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 2:42.755 |
|
2 |
(5) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
2:43.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.238 (14.238) | [2] 32.248 (18.010) | [3] 46.466 (14.218) | [4] 1:00.574 (14.108) | [5] 1:14.738 (14.164) | [6] 1:25.295 (10.557) | [7] 1:36.023 (10.728) | [8] 1:46.405 (10.382) | [9] 1:56.307 (9.902) | [10] 2:05.821 (9.514) | [11] 2:15.153 (9.332) | [12] 2:24.437 (9.284) | [13] 2:33.828 (9.391) | [14] 2:43.003 (9.175) Official Finish Time: 2:43.003 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
2:44.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 32.750 (19.125) | [3] 46.771 (14.021) | [4] 1:00.699 (13.928) | [5] 1:14.807 (14.108) | [6] 1:25.686 (10.879) | [7] 1:36.423 (10.737) | [8] 1:46.832 (10.409) | [9] 1:56.659 (9.827) | [10] 2:06.165 (9.506) | [11] 2:15.441 (9.276) | [12] 2:24.787 (9.346) | [13] 2:34.906 (10.119) | [14] 2:44.966 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 2:44.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
2:45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.799 (13.799) | [2] 32.731 (18.932) | [3] 46.302 (13.571) | [4] 1:00.232 (13.930) | [5] 1:14.464 (14.232) | [6] 1:25.551 (11.087) | [7] 1:36.252 (10.701) | [8] 1:46.673 (10.421) | [9] 1:56.503 (9.830) | [10] 2:05.975 (9.472) | [11] 2:15.342 (9.367) | [12] 2:24.909 (9.567) | [13] 2:35.022 (10.113) | [14] 2:45.730 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 2:45.730 |
|
5 |
(6) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:48.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.971 (13.971) | [2] 33.086 (19.115) | [3] 46.905 (13.819) | [4] 1:00.806 (13.901) | [5] 1:15.039 (14.233) | [6] 1:25.798 (10.759) | [7] 1:36.536 (10.738) | [8] 1:46.961 (10.425) | [9] 1:56.743 (9.782) | [10] 2:06.416 (9.673) | [11] 2:15.980 (9.564) | [12] 2:26.184 (10.204) | [13] 2:36.986 (10.802) | [14] 2:48.972 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 2:48.972 |
|
6 |
(1) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:54.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.011 (13.011) | [2] 32.214 (19.203) | [3] 49.466 (17.252) | [4] 1:05.721 (16.255) | [5] 1:20.716 (14.995) | [6] 1:34.447 (13.731) | [7] 1:46.263 (11.816) | [8] 1:56.365 (10.102) | [9] 2:06.354 (9.989) | [10] 2:16.370 (10.016) | [11] 2:26.206 (9.836) | [12] 2:35.523 (9.317) | [13] 2:45.241 (9.718) | [14] 2:54.651 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 2:54.651 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:54.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.930 (13.930) | [2] 32.846 (18.916) | [3] 49.956 (17.110) | [4] 1:06.221 (16.265) | [5] 1:21.135 (14.914) | [6] 1:34.461 (13.326) | [7] 1:46.237 (11.776) | [8] 1:56.493 (10.256) | [9] 2:06.657 (10.164) | [10] 2:16.619 (9.962) | [11] 2:26.330 (9.711) | [12] 2:35.781 (9.451) | [13] 2:45.282 (9.501) | [14] 2:54.774 (9.493) Official Finish Time: 2:54.774 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
2:55.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.510 (13.510) | [2] 32.470 (18.960) | [3] 49.713 (17.243) | [4] 1:05.873 (16.160) | [5] 1:20.608 (14.735) | [6] 1:34.349 (13.741) | [7] 1:45.964 (11.615) | [8] 1:56.396 (10.432) | [9] 2:06.553 (10.157) | [10] 2:16.510 (9.957) | [11] 2:26.415 (9.905) | [12] 2:36.097 (9.682) | [13] 2:45.798 (9.701) | [14] 2:55.140 (9.343) Official Finish Time: 2:55.140 |
|
4 |
(6) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
2:55.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.796 (13.796) | [2] 32.670 (18.874) | [3] 49.817 (17.147) | [4] 1:06.081 (16.264) | [5] 1:20.956 (14.875) | [6] 1:34.697 (13.741) | [7] 1:46.144 (11.447) | [8] 1:56.344 (10.200) | [9] 2:06.491 (10.147) | [10] 2:16.444 (9.953) | [11] 2:26.485 (10.041) | [12] 2:36.267 (9.782) | [13] 2:45.991 (9.724) | [14] 2:55.212 (9.222) Official Finish Time: 2:55.212 |
|
5 |
(3) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:57.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.254 (13.254) | [2] 32.165 (18.911) | [3] 49.170 (17.005) | [4] 1:05.527 (16.357) | [5] 1:20.411 (14.884) | [6] 1:34.252 (13.841) | [7] 1:46.092 (11.840) | [8] 1:56.326 (10.234) | [9] 2:06.267 (9.941) | [10] 2:16.293 (10.026) | [11] 2:26.296 (10.003) | [12] 2:36.193 (9.897) | [13] 2:46.358 (10.165) | [14] 2:57.180 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 2:57.180 |
|
- |
(2) |
10. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
- |
no start |
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
2:42.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.667 (12.667) | [2] 28.189 (15.522) | [3] 43.213 (15.024) | [4] 57.983 (14.770) | [5] 1:11.360 (13.377) | [6] 1:23.052 (11.692) | [7] 1:33.601 (10.549) | [8] 1:44.008 (10.407) | [9] 1:53.955 (9.947) | [10] 2:03.568 (9.613) | [11] 2:13.006 (9.438) | [12] 2:22.601 (9.595) | [13] 2:32.431 (9.830) | [14] 2:42.586 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 2:42.586 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
2:43.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.260 (12.260) | [2] 27.887 (15.627) | [3] 42.830 (14.943) | [4] 57.680 (14.850) | [5] 1:11.042 (13.362) | [6] 1:22.943 (11.901) | [7] 1:33.679 (10.736) | [8] 1:44.152 (10.473) | [9] 1:54.058 (9.906) | [10] 2:03.669 (9.611) | [11] 2:13.206 (9.537) | [12] 2:22.929 (9.723) | [13] 2:33.038 (10.109) | [14] 2:43.417 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 2:43.417 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:45.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.887 (12.887) | [2] 28.287 (15.400) | [3] 43.377 (15.090) | [4] 58.130 (14.753) | [5] 1:11.500 (13.370) | [6] 1:23.305 (11.805) | [7] 1:33.786 (10.481) | [8] 1:44.274 (10.488) | [9] 1:54.410 (10.136) | [10] 2:03.942 (9.532) | [11] 2:13.536 (9.594) | [12] 2:23.443 (9.907) | [13] 2:33.967 (10.524) | [14] 2:45.422 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 2:45.422 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:51.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.432 (12.432) | [2] 28.042 (15.610) | [3] 43.067 (15.025) | [4] 57.828 (14.761) | [5] 1:11.234 (13.406) | [6] 1:23.126 (11.892) | [7] 1:33.886 (10.760) | [8] 1:44.397 (10.511) | [9] 1:54.539 (10.142) | [10] 2:04.364 (9.825) | [11] 2:15.010 (10.646) | [12] 2:26.267 (11.257) | [13] 2:38.132 (11.865) | [14] 2:51.571 (13.439) Official Finish Time: 2:51.571 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
2:47.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 34.571 (19.958) | [3] 50.346 (15.775) | [4] 1:04.931 (14.585) | [5] 1:18.252 (13.321) | [6] 1:30.490 (12.238) | [7] 1:41.097 (10.607) | [8] 1:50.927 (9.830) | [9] 2:00.456 (9.529) | [10] 2:09.826 (9.370) | [11] 2:18.823 (8.997) | [12] 2:27.975 (9.152) | [13] 2:37.368 (9.393) | [14] 2:47.098 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 2:47.098 |
|
2 |
(7) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.188 (14.188) | [2] 34.340 (20.152) | [3] 50.173 (15.833) | [4] 1:04.893 (14.720) | [5] 1:18.055 (13.162) | [6] 1:30.384 (12.329) | [7] 1:40.918 (10.534) | [8] 1:50.816 (9.898) | [9] 2:00.336 (9.520) | [10] 2:09.796 (9.460) | [11] 2:19.232 (9.436) | [12] 2:28.871 (9.639) | [13] 2:38.752 (9.881) | [14] 2:48.699 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 2:48.699 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
2:48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.746 (14.746) | [2] 34.274 (19.528) | [3] 50.052 (15.778) | [4] 1:04.782 (14.730) | [5] 1:18.140 (13.358) | [6] 1:30.293 (12.153) | [7] 1:41.232 (10.939) | [8] 1:51.092 (9.860) | [9] 2:00.688 (9.596) | [10] 2:10.082 (9.394) | [11] 2:19.339 (9.257) | [12] 2:28.966 (9.627) | [13] 2:38.934 (9.968) | [14] 2:48.857 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 2:48.857 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
2:49.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 34.938 (19.855) | [3] 50.651 (15.713) | [4] 1:05.280 (14.629) | [5] 1:18.474 (13.194) | [6] 1:30.729 (12.255) | [7] 1:41.459 (10.730) | [8] 1:51.220 (9.761) | [9] 2:00.813 (9.593) | [10] 2:10.357 (9.544) | [11] 2:19.643 (9.286) | [12] 2:29.242 (9.599) | [13] 2:39.051 (9.809) | [14] 2:49.010 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 2:49.010 |
|
5 |
(4) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:49.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 34.309 (20.296) | [3] 50.448 (16.139) | [4] 1:05.087 (14.639) | [5] 1:18.321 (13.234) | [6] 1:30.575 (12.254) | [7] 1:41.302 (10.727) | [8] 1:51.025 (9.723) | [9] 2:00.532 (9.507) | [10] 2:09.962 (9.430) | [11] 2:19.397 (9.435) | [12] 2:29.141 (9.744) | [13] 2:39.082 (9.941) | [14] 2:49.201 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 2:49.201 |
|
6 |
(5) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:49.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.263 (15.263) | [2] 35.052 (19.789) | [3] 50.789 (15.737) | [4] 1:05.462 (14.673) | [5] 1:18.593 (13.131) | [6] 1:30.871 (12.278) | [7] 1:41.554 (10.683) | [8] 1:51.336 (9.782) | [9] 2:00.848 (9.512) | [10] 2:10.201 (9.353) | [11] 2:19.447 (9.246) | [12] 2:29.027 (9.580) | [13] 2:39.383 (10.356) | [14] 2:49.417 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 2:49.417 |
|
7 |
(6) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
3:15.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.953 (14.953) | [2] 35.268 (20.315) | [3] 50.982 (15.714) | [4] 1:05.586 (14.604) | [5] 1:18.702 (13.116) | [6] 1:30.991 (12.289) | [7] 1:41.680 (10.689) | [8] 1:51.413 (9.733) | [9] 2:12.101 (20.688) | [10] 2:26.485 (14.384) | [11] 2:40.517 (14.032) | [12] 2:52.319 (11.802) | [13] 3:03.815 (11.496) | [14] 3:15.059 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 3:15.059 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.340 (7.340) | [2] 16.663 (9.323) | [3] 25.568 (8.905) | [4] 34.660 (9.092) | [5] 43.785 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 43.785 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
44.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.457 (7.457) | [2] 16.825 (9.368) | [3] 25.788 (8.963) | [4] 34.777 (8.989) | [5] 44.006 (9.229) Official Finish Time: 44.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.710 (7.710) | [2] 16.983 (9.273) | [3] 25.934 (8.951) | [4] 34.959 (9.025) | [5] 44.121 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 44.121 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.324 (9.652) | [3] 26.667 (9.343) | [4] 36.376 (9.709) | [5] 46.234 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 46.234 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
44.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.065 (9.526) | [3] 25.915 (8.850) | [4] 34.977 (9.062) | [5] 44.322 (9.345) Official Finish Time: 44.322 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.205 (7.205) | [2] 16.579 (9.374) | [3] 25.711 (9.132) | [4] 35.063 (9.352) | [5] 44.779 (9.716) Official Finish Time: 44.779 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:09.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 17.006 (9.573) | [3] 25.926 (8.920) | [4] 57.178 (31.252) | [5] 1:09.420 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:09.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:12.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 17.168 (9.642) | [3] 26.089 (8.921) | [4] 53.026 (26.937) | [5] 1:12.928 (19.902) Official Finish Time: 1:12.928 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
43.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 78 | [3] 8.61 Official Finish Time: 43.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 52 | [3] 8.66 Official Finish Time: 43.350 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
43.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 41 | [2] 22 | [3] 8.73 Official Finish Time: 43.673 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.294 (9.382) | [3] 26.182 (8.888) | [4] 35.250 (9.068) | [5] 44.220 (8.971) Official Finish Time: 44.220 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
44.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.215 (9.546) | [3] 26.375 (9.160) | [4] 35.481 (9.106) | [5] 44.496 (9.016) Official Finish Time: 44.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.684 (9.740) | [3] 26.902 (9.218) | [4] 36.390 (9.488) | [5] 46.234 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.234 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
43.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 16.790 (9.284) | [3] 25.708 (8.918) | [4] 34.875 (9.167) | [5] 43.987 (9.112) Official Finish Time: 43.987 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.415 (7.415) | [2] 16.659 (9.244) | [3] 25.799 (9.140) | [4] 35.393 (9.594) | [5] 44.605 (9.212) Official Finish Time: 44.605 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.271 (7.271) | [2] 16.608 (9.337) | [3] 25.923 (9.315) | [4] 35.622 (9.699) | [5] 44.839 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 44.839 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
48.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 16.987 (9.244) | [3] 25.931 (8.944) | [4] 36.936 (11.005) | [5] 48.341 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 48.341 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
42.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.320 (7.320) | [2] 16.467 (9.147) | [3] 25.187 (8.720) | [4] 34.093 (8.906) | [5] 42.955 (8.863) Official Finish Time: 42.955 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
43.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.504 (7.504) | [2] 16.713 (9.209) | [3] 25.536 (8.823) | [4] 34.483 (8.947) | [5] 43.467 (8.985) Official Finish Time: 43.467 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
43.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 16.814 (9.246) | [3] 25.673 (8.859) | [4] 34.598 (8.925) | [5] 43.672 (9.075) Official Finish Time: 43.672 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
44.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.418 (7.418) | [2] 16.790 (9.372) | [3] 25.658 (8.868) | [4] 34.709 (9.051) | [5] 44.898 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 44.898 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 17.564 (9.699) | [3] 26.625 (9.061) | [4] 35.688 (9.063) | [5] 44.810 (9.122) Official Finish Time: 44.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
45.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.748 (7.748) | [2] 17.743 (9.995) | [3] 27.257 (9.514) | [4] 36.375 (9.118) | [5] 45.342 (8.967) Official Finish Time: 45.342 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.927 (10.041) | [3] 27.451 (9.524) | [4] 36.786 (9.335) | [5] 46.285 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 46.285 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
43.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.320 (7.320) | [2] 16.469 (9.149) | [3] 25.190 (8.721) | [4] 34.185 (8.995) | [5] 43.056 (8.872) Official Finish Time: 43.056 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
43.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 16.573 (9.138) | [3] 25.366 (8.793) | [4] 34.406 (9.040) | [5] 43.374 (8.969) Official Finish Time: 43.374 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 16.994 (9.142) | [3] 25.718 (8.724) | [4] 34.499 (8.781) | [5] 43.422 (8.924) Official Finish Time: 43.422 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 16.948 (9.331) | [3] 26.150 (9.202) | [4] 35.642 (9.492) | [5] 45.543 (9.902) Official Finish Time: 45.543 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
42.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 16.557 (9.172) | [3] 25.245 (8.688) | [4] 34.113 (8.868) | [5] 42.853 (8.740) Official Finish Time: 42.853 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
43.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.646 (7.646) | [2] 16.830 (9.184) | [3] 25.642 (8.812) | [4] 34.628 (8.986) | [5] 43.611 (8.983) Official Finish Time: 43.611 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.005 (9.248) | [3] 25.815 (8.810) | [4] 34.785 (8.970) | [5] 43.613 (8.828) Official Finish Time: 43.613 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
52.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 19.109 (10.897) | [3] 31.301 (12.192) | [4] 42.374 (11.073) | [5] 52.940 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 52.940 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:39.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.738 (17.738) | [2] 31.080 (13.342) | [3] 43.226 (12.146) | [4] 53.285 (10.059) | [5] 1:02.581 (9.296) | [6] 1:11.640 (9.059) | [7] 1:20.695 (9.055) | [8] 1:30.003 (9.308) | [9] 1:39.348 (9.345) Official Finish Time: 1:39.348 |
|
2 |
(5) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.967 (17.967) | [2] 31.383 (13.416) | [3] 43.348 (11.965) | [4] 53.523 (10.175) | [5] 1:02.832 (9.309) | [6] 1:11.839 (9.007) | [7] 1:21.043 (9.204) | [8] 1:30.378 (9.335) | [9] 1:39.494 (9.116) Official Finish Time: 1:39.494 |
|
3 |
(6) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.803 (17.803) | [2] 31.213 (13.410) | [3] 43.292 (12.079) | [4] 53.609 (10.317) | [5] 1:02.992 (9.383) | [6] 1:12.031 (9.039) | [7] 1:21.150 (9.119) | [8] 1:30.466 (9.316) | [9] 1:39.829 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 1:39.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:39.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 31.020 (13.401) | [3] 43.100 (12.080) | [4] 53.456 (10.356) | [5] 1:02.694 (9.238) | [6] 1:11.811 (9.117) | [7] 1:21.332 (9.521) | [8] 1:30.825 (9.493) | [9] 1:39.949 (9.124) Official Finish Time: 1:39.949 |
|
- |
(1) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
- |
false start->to B |
- |
(3) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:34.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 27.659 (11.404) | [3] 38.176 (10.517) | [4] 48.185 (10.009) | [5] 58.090 (9.905) | [6] 1:07.502 (9.412) | [7] 1:16.521 (9.019) | [8] 1:25.705 (9.184) | [9] 1:34.672 (8.967) Official Finish Time: 1:34.672 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:34.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 28.096 (11.319) | [3] 38.293 (10.197) | [4] 48.436 (10.143) | [5] 58.192 (9.756) | [6] 1:07.691 (9.499) | [7] 1:16.848 (9.157) | [8] 1:25.875 (9.027) | [9] 1:34.930 (9.055) Official Finish Time: 1:34.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:35.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.566 (16.566) | [2] 27.540 (10.974) | [3] 38.118 (10.578) | [4] 48.359 (10.241) | [5] 58.318 (9.959) | [6] 1:07.857 (9.539) | [7] 1:17.031 (9.174) | [8] 1:26.036 (9.005) | [9] 1:35.036 (9.000) Official Finish Time: 1:35.036 |
|
4 |
(1) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:36.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 27.828 (11.731) | [3] 38.428 (10.600) | [4] 48.534 (10.106) | [5] 58.393 (9.859) | [6] 1:08.166 (9.773) | [7] 1:17.375 (9.209) | [8] 1:26.716 (9.341) | [9] 1:36.180 (9.464) Official Finish Time: 1:36.180 |
|
5 |
(2) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:36.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 27.955 (11.537) | [3] 38.561 (10.606) | [4] 48.667 (10.106) | [5] 58.408 (9.741) | [6] 1:08.175 (9.767) | [7] 1:17.656 (9.481) | [8] 1:27.026 (9.370) | [9] 1:36.574 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 1:36.574 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:39.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.968 (12.859) | [3] 41.945 (11.977) | [4] 52.459 (10.514) | [5] 1:02.031 (9.572) | [6] 1:11.069 (9.038) | [7] 1:20.318 (9.249) | [8] 1:29.867 (9.549) | [9] 1:39.671 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 1:39.671 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:39.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 30.071 (12.872) | [3] 42.072 (12.001) | [4] 52.602 (10.530) | [5] 1:02.138 (9.536) | [6] 1:11.322 (9.184) | [7] 1:20.455 (9.133) | [8] 1:30.067 (9.612) | [9] 1:39.778 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:39.778 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:40.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 30.211 (12.903) | [3] 42.211 (12.000) | [4] 52.685 (10.474) | [5] 1:02.270 (9.585) | [6] 1:11.655 (9.385) | [7] 1:21.045 (9.390) | [8] 1:30.683 (9.638) | [9] 1:40.444 (9.761) Official Finish Time: 1:40.444 |
|
4 |
(3) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:14.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 30.260 (12.900) | [3] 42.295 (12.035) | [4] 52.716 (10.421) | [5] 1:02.171 (9.455) | [6] 1:11.679 (9.508) | [7] 1:34.869 (23.190) | [8] 1:59.699 (24.830) | [9] 2:14.619 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 2:14.619 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
2:16.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.650 (18.650) | [2] 32.551 (13.901) | [3] 46.157 (13.606) | [4] 59.714 (13.557) | [5] 1:14.477 (14.763) | [6] 1:28.170 (13.693) | [7] 1:44.834 (16.664) | [8] 1:59.537 (14.703) | [9] 2:16.376 (16.839) Official Finish Time: 2:16.376 |
|
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:38.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.498 (18.498) | [2] 31.707 (13.209) | [3] 43.056 (11.349) | [4] 52.980 (9.924) | [5] 1:02.215 (9.235) | [6] 1:11.118 (8.903) | [7] 1:20.114 (8.996) | [8] 1:29.166 (9.052) | [9] 1:38.544 (9.379) Official Finish Time: 1:38.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:39.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.753 (18.753) | [2] 31.835 (13.082) | [3] 43.317 (11.482) | [4] 53.182 (9.865) | [5] 1:02.433 (9.251) | [6] 1:11.618 (9.185) | [7] 1:20.861 (9.243) | [8] 1:30.438 (9.577) | [9] 1:39.852 (9.415) Official Finish Time: 1:39.852 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.299 (18.299) | [2] 31.543 (13.244) | [3] 42.951 (11.408) | [4] 52.801 (9.850) | [5] 1:02.159 (9.358) | [6] 1:11.435 (9.276) | [7] 1:20.791 (9.356) | [8] 1:30.652 (9.861) | [9] 1:40.247 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 1:40.247 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:40.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.984 (18.984) | [2] 32.103 (13.119) | [3] 43.451 (11.348) | [4] 53.482 (10.031) | [5] 1:02.724 (9.242) | [6] 1:11.822 (9.098) | [7] 1:21.197 (9.375) | [8] 1:30.948 (9.751) | [9] 1:40.740 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 1:40.740 |
|
5 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:41.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 31.651 (13.003) | [3] 43.056 (11.405) | [4] 53.095 (10.039) | [5] 1:02.331 (9.236) | [6] 1:11.520 (9.189) | [7] 1:20.862 (9.342) | [8] 1:30.830 (9.968) | [9] 1:41.677 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:41.677 |
|