Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1:52.281  
Split times:   [1] 14.957 (14.957) |  [2] 26.418 (11.461) |  [3] 38.307 (11.889) |  [4] 50.269 (11.962) |  [5] 1:02.136 (11.867) |  [6] 1:14.339 (12.203) |  [7] 1:27.134 (12.795) |  [8] 1:39.940 (12.806) |  [9] 1:52.281 (12.341)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.281  
2 (2) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.594  
Split times:   [1] 14.633 (14.633) |  [2] 26.273 (11.640) |  [3] 38.199 (11.926) |  [4] 50.191 (11.992) |  [5] 1:02.378 (12.187) |  [6] 1:14.919 (12.541) |  [7] 1:27.779 (12.860) |  [8] 1:40.672 (12.893) |  [9] 1:53.594 (12.922)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.594  
3 (3) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 2:02.524  
Split times:   [1] 15.517 (15.517) |  [2] 27.709 (12.192) |  [3] 40.135 (12.426) |  [4] 53.022 (12.887) |  [5] 1:06.158 (13.136) |  [6] 1:19.981 (13.823) |  [7] 1:34.231 (14.250) |  [8] 1:48.940 (14.709) |  [9] 2:02.524 (13.584)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.524  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.774  
Split times:   [1] 16.953 (16.953) |  [2] 30.169 (13.216) |  [3] 42.306 (12.137) |  [4] 52.986 (10.680) |  [5] 1:03.493 (10.507) |  [6] 1:14.290 (10.797) |  [7] 1:25.252 (10.962) |  [8] 1:36.524 (11.272) |  [9] 1:47.774 (11.250)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.774  
2 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.860  
Split times:   [1] 17.252 (17.252) |  [2] 30.436 (13.184) |  [3] 42.562 (12.126) |  [4] 53.849 (11.287) |  [5] 1:04.608 (10.759) |  [6] 1:15.455 (10.847) |  [7] 1:26.513 (11.058) |  [8] 1:37.636 (11.123) |  [9] 1:48.860 (11.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.860  
3 (3) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:51.338  
Split times:   [1] 17.147 (17.147) |  [2] 30.298 (13.151) |  [3] 42.499 (12.201) |  [4] 53.541 (11.042) |  [5] 1:04.150 (10.609) |  [6] 1:14.830 (10.680) |  [7] 1:26.435 (11.605) |  [8] 1:38.863 (12.428) |  [9] 1:51.338 (12.475)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.338  
4 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.342  
Split times:   [1] 16.838 (16.838) |  [2] 30.024 (13.186) |  [3] 42.286 (12.262) |  [4] 53.659 (11.373) |  [5] 1:04.651 (10.992) |  [6] 1:15.997 (11.346) |  [7] 1:27.726 (11.729) |  [8] 1:40.075 (12.349) |  [9] 1:52.342 (12.267)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.342  
5 (5) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.396  
Split times:   [1] 17.336 (17.336) |  [2] 30.570 (13.234) |  [3] 42.686 (12.116) |  [4] 54.048 (11.362) |  [5] 1:05.563 (11.515) |  [6] 1:17.579 (12.016) |  [7] 1:30.306 (12.727) |  [8] 1:43.287 (12.981) |  [9] 1:56.396 (13.109)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.396  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.903  
Split times:   [1] 16.730 (16.730) |  [2] 29.348 (12.618) |  [3] 41.205 (11.857) |  [4] 52.676 (11.471) |  [5] 1:03.639 (10.963) |  [6] 1:14.217 (10.578) |  [7] 1:24.623 (10.406) |  [8] 1:34.724 (10.101) |  [9] 1:44.903 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.903  
2 (1) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:45.656  
Split times:   [1] 17.027 (17.027) |  [2] 29.590 (12.563) |  [3] 41.466 (11.876) |  [4] 52.964 (11.498) |  [5] 1:03.748 (10.784) |  [6] 1:14.565 (10.817) |  [7] 1:24.892 (10.327) |  [8] 1:35.254 (10.362) |  [9] 1:45.656 (10.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.656  
3 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.365  
Split times:   [1] 16.894 (16.894) |  [2] 29.451 (12.557) |  [3] 41.313 (11.862) |  [4] 52.808 (11.495) |  [5] 1:03.728 (10.920) |  [6] 1:14.415 (10.687) |  [7] 1:24.876 (10.461) |  [8] 1:35.611 (10.735) |  [9] 1:46.365 (10.754)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.365  
4 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.463  
Split times:   [1] 16.601 (16.601) |  [2] 29.229 (12.628) |  [3] 41.106 (11.877) |  [4] 52.545 (11.439) |  [5] 1:03.544 (10.999) |  [6] 1:14.160 (10.616) |  [7] 1:24.915 (10.755) |  [8] 1:35.764 (10.849) |  [9] 1:46.463 (10.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.463  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.699  
Split times:   [1] 14.600 (14.600) |  [2] 25.330 (10.730) |  [3] 35.469 (10.139) |  [4] 45.549 (10.080) |  [5] 55.110 (9.561) |  [6] 1:04.680 (9.570) |  [7] 1:14.693 (10.013) |  [8] 1:24.765 (10.072) |  [9] 1:34.699 (9.934)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.699  
2 (3) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:35.035  
Split times:   [1] 14.468 (14.468) |  [2] 25.215 (10.747) |  [3] 35.405 (10.190) |  [4] 45.484 (10.079) |  [5] 55.035 (9.551) |  [6] 1:04.662 (9.627) |  [7] 1:14.856 (10.194) |  [8] 1:24.941 (10.085) |  [9] 1:35.035 (10.094)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.035  
3 (4) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.457  
Split times:   [1] 14.889 (14.889) |  [2] 25.591 (10.702) |  [3] 35.722 (10.131) |  [4] 45.822 (10.100) |  [5] 55.842 (10.020) |  [6] 1:06.052 (10.210) |  [7] 1:16.770 (10.718) |  [8] 1:27.990 (11.220) |  [9] 1:39.457 (11.467)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.457  
4 (2) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.390  
Split times:   [1] 14.710 (14.710) |  [2] 25.440 (10.730) |  [3] 35.580 (10.140) |  [4] 45.675 (10.095) |  [5] 55.323 (9.648) |  [6] 1:20.008 (24.685) |  [7] 1:40.664 (20.656) |  [8] 1:54.783 (14.119) |  [9] 2:07.386 (12.603)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.390