Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.452  
Split times:   [1] 14.519 (14.519) |  [2] 25.857 (11.338) |  [3] 37.350 (11.493) |  [4] 49.047 (11.697) |  [5] 1:00.611 (11.564) |  [6] 1:11.532 (10.921) |  [7] 1:22.457 (10.925) |  [8] 1:33.437 (10.980) |  [9] 1:44.452 (11.015)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.452  
2 (2) 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.178  
Split times:   [1] 15.010 (15.010) |  [2] 26.023 (11.013) |  [3] 37.483 (11.460) |  [4] 49.177 (11.694) |  [5] 1:01.163 (11.986) |  [6] 1:12.415 (11.252) |  [7] 1:23.874 (11.459) |  [8] 1:35.934 (12.060) |  [9] 1:48.178 (12.244)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.178  
3 (1) 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1:49.722  
Split times:   [1] 15.336 (15.336) |  [2] 26.391 (11.055) |  [3] 37.541 (11.150) |  [4] 49.305 (11.764) |  [5] 1:00.940 (11.635) |  [6] 1:12.228 (11.288) |  [7] 1:24.383 (12.155) |  [8] 1:36.989 (12.606) |  [9] 1:49.722 (12.733)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.722  
4 (4) 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.070  
Split times:   [1] 14.354 (14.354) |  [2] 25.724 (11.370) |  [3] 37.227 (11.503) |  [4] 48.912 (11.685) |  [5] 1:01.112 (12.200) |  [6] 1:13.551 (12.439) |  [7] 1:26.399 (12.848) |  [8] 1:39.663 (13.264) |  [9] 1:53.070 (13.407)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.070  
5 (5) 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 2:04.285  
Split times:   [1] 16.099 (16.099) |  [2] 28.117 (12.018) |  [3] 40.182 (12.065) |  [4] 52.644 (12.462) |  [5] 1:05.911 (13.267) |  [6] 1:19.809 (13.898) |  [7] 1:34.645 (14.836) |  [8] 1:50.529 (15.884) |  [9] 2:04.285 (13.756)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.285  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:59.910  
Split times:   [1] 22.579 (22.579) |  [2] 37.575 (14.996) |  [3] 50.677 (13.102) |  [4] 1:02.659 (11.982) |  [5] 1:14.113 (11.454) |  [6] 1:25.183 (11.070) |  [7] 1:36.363 (11.180) |  [8] 1:48.012 (11.649) |  [9] 1:59.910 (11.899)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.910  
2 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.348  
Split times:   [1] 22.453 (22.453) |  [2] 37.320 (14.867) |  [3] 51.152 (13.832) |  [4] 1:03.068 (11.916) |  [5] 1:14.615 (11.547) |  [6] 1:25.939 (11.324) |  [7] 1:37.397 (11.458) |  [8] 1:49.459 (12.062) |  [9] 2:01.348 (11.890)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.348  
3 (3) 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:20.523   advanced
Split times:   [1] 22.139 (22.139) |  [2] 37.009 (14.870) |  [3] 50.856 (13.847) |  [4] 1:02.738 (11.882) |  [5] 1:14.283 (11.545) |  [6] 1:36.447 (22.164) |  [7] 1:52.319 (15.872) |  [8] 2:06.465 (14.146) |  [9] 2:20.523 (14.059)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.523  
- (4) 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 22.248 (22.248) |  [2] 37.165 (14.917) |  [3] 51.076 (13.911) |  [4] 1:02.920 (11.844) |  [5] 1:14.411 (11.491) |  [6] 1:25.269 (10.858) |  [7] 1:35.623 (10.354) |  [8] 1:46.324 (10.701) |  [9] 1:57.796 (11.473)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.660  
Split times:   [1] 14.778 (14.778) |  [2] 25.105 (10.327) |  [3] 35.271 (10.166) |  [4] 45.282 (10.011) |  [5] 55.370 (10.088) |  [6] 1:05.687 (10.317) |  [7] 1:15.947 (10.260) |  [8] 1:26.307 (10.360) |  [9] 1:36.660 (10.353)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.660  
2 (1) 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.830  
Split times:   [1] 14.148 (14.148) |  [2] 24.479 (10.331) |  [3] 34.684 (10.205) |  [4] 45.017 (10.333) |  [5] 55.274 (10.257) |  [6] 1:05.597 (10.323) |  [7] 1:15.965 (10.368) |  [8] 1:26.487 (10.522) |  [9] 1:36.830 (10.343)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.830  
3 (2) 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:37.229  
Split times:   [1] 14.013 (14.013) |  [2] 24.334 (10.321) |  [3] 34.573 (10.239) |  [4] 44.897 (10.324) |  [5] 55.161 (10.264) |  [6] 1:05.647 (10.486) |  [7] 1:16.258 (10.611) |  [8] 1:26.892 (10.634) |  [9] 1:37.229 (10.337)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.229  
4 (4) 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.588  
Split times:   [1] 14.845 (14.845) |  [2] 25.119 (10.274) |  [3] 35.137 (10.018) |  [4] 45.188 (10.051) |  [5] 55.368 (10.180) |  [6] 1:05.810 (10.442) |  [7] 1:16.441 (10.631) |  [8] 1:27.178 (10.737) |  [9] 1:37.588 (10.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.588  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:37.717  
Split times:   [1] 14.878 (14.878) |  [2] 26.452 (11.574) |  [3] 37.041 (10.589) |  [4] 46.870 (9.829) |  [5] 56.396 (9.526) |  [6] 1:06.125 (9.729) |  [7] 1:16.236 (10.111) |  [8] 1:26.871 (10.635) |  [9] 1:37.717 (10.847)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.717  
2 (1) 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.751  
Split times:   [1] 15.005 (15.005) |  [2] 26.597 (11.592) |  [3] 37.173 (10.576) |  [4] 47.069 (9.896) |  [5] 56.856 (9.787) |  [6] 1:06.844 (9.988) |  [7] 1:17.419 (10.575) |  [8] 1:28.567 (11.148) |  [9] 1:39.751 (11.185)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.751  
3 (3) 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.964  
Split times:   [1] 15.126 (15.126) |  [2] 26.891 (11.765) |  [3] 37.474 (10.583) |  [4] 47.552 (10.078) |  [5] 57.687 (10.135) |  [6] 1:08.091 (10.404) |  [7] 1:18.953 (10.862) |  [8] 1:30.133 (11.180) |  [9] 1:40.964 (10.832)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.964  
4 (4) 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.649  
Split times:   [1] 15.115 (15.115) |  [2] 26.779 (11.664) |  [3] 37.349 (10.570) |  [4] 47.384 (10.035) |  [5] 57.558 (10.174) |  [6] 1:07.973 (10.415) |  [7] 1:18.904 (10.931) |  [8] 1:30.586 (11.682) |  [9] 1:42.649 (12.064)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.649