Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.915  
Split times:   [1] 20.799 (20.799) |  [2] 36.084 (15.285) |  [3] 50.845 (14.761) |  [4] 1:05.161 (14.316) |  [5] 1:18.075 (12.914) |  [6] 1:29.452 (11.377) |  [7] 1:40.287 (10.835) |  [8] 1:50.815 (10.528) |  [9] 2:00.915 (10.101)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.915  
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.247  
Split times:   [1] 20.695 (20.695) |  [2] 35.960 (15.265) |  [3] 50.706 (14.746) |  [4] 1:05.302 (14.596) |  [5] 1:18.190 (12.888) |  [6] 1:29.554 (11.364) |  [7] 1:40.443 (10.889) |  [8] 1:50.898 (10.455) |  [9] 2:01.247 (10.350)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.247  
3 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.981  
Split times:   [1] 20.935 (20.935) |  [2] 36.224 (15.289) |  [3] 50.996 (14.772) |  [4] 1:05.421 (14.425) |  [5] 1:18.332 (12.911) |  [6] 1:29.836 (11.504) |  [7] 1:40.850 (11.014) |  [8] 1:52.310 (11.460) |  [9] 2:03.981 (11.672)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.981  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.524  
Split times:   [1] 15.818 (15.818) |  [2] 26.667 (10.849) |  [3] 37.198 (10.531) |  [4] 48.353 (11.155) |  [5] 59.944 (11.591) |  [6] 1:11.258 (11.314) |  [7] 1:22.553 (11.295) |  [8] 1:34.540 (11.987) |  [9] 1:46.524 (11.984)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.524  
2 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1:47.384  
Split times:   [1] 15.927 (15.927) |  [2] 26.973 (11.046) |  [3] 37.804 (10.831) |  [4] 48.897 (11.093) |  [5] 1:00.244 (11.347) |  [6] 1:11.855 (11.611) |  [7] 1:23.701 (11.846) |  [8] 1:35.570 (11.869) |  [9] 1:47.384 (11.814)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.384  
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:47.454  
Split times:   [1] 15.995 (15.995) |  [2] 27.118 (11.123) |  [3] 37.896 (10.778) |  [4] 49.018 (11.122) |  [5] 1:00.288 (11.270) |  [6] 1:11.969 (11.681) |  [7] 1:23.774 (11.805) |  [8] 1:35.861 (12.087) |  [9] 1:47.454 (11.593)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.454  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.184  
Split times:   [1] 18.693 (18.693) |  [2] 32.319 (13.626) |  [3] 45.384 (13.065) |  [4] 57.312 (11.928) |  [5] 1:09.124 (11.812) |  [6] 1:20.740 (11.616) |  [7] 1:32.114 (11.374) |  [8] 1:43.310 (11.196) |  [9] 1:54.184 (10.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.184  
2 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.386  
Split times:   [1] 18.559 (18.559) |  [2] 32.244 (13.685) |  [3] 45.455 (13.211) |  [4] 57.411 (11.956) |  [5] 1:09.250 (11.839) |  [6] 1:20.906 (11.656) |  [7] 1:32.340 (11.434) |  [8] 1:43.739 (11.399) |  [9] 1:55.386 (11.647)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.386  
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.408  
Split times:   [1] 18.435 (18.435) |  [2] 32.116 (13.681) |  [3] 45.379 (13.263) |  [4] 58.462 (13.083) |  [5] 1:11.402 (12.940) |  [6] 1:24.912 (13.510) |  [7] 1:38.896 (13.984) |  [8] 1:53.337 (14.441) |  [9] 2:08.408 (15.071)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.408  
4 (4) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.660  
Split times:   [1] 18.958 (18.958) |  [2] 32.617 (13.659) |  [3] 45.810 (13.193) |  [4] 58.852 (13.042) |  [5] 1:12.116 (13.264) |  [6] 1:26.171 (14.055) |  [7] 1:40.943 (14.772) |  [8] 1:56.421 (15.478) |  [9] 2:12.660 (16.239)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.660  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:57.093  
Split times:   [1] 18.578 (18.578) |  [2] 31.890 (13.312) |  [3] 45.453 (13.563) |  [4] 58.446 (12.993) |  [5] 1:10.089 (11.643) |  [6] 1:22.092 (12.003) |  [7] 1:34.408 (12.316) |  [8] 1:46.144 (11.736) |  [9] 1:57.093 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.093  
2 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:57.129  
Split times:   [1] 18.420 (18.420) |  [2] 31.759 (13.339) |  [3] 45.319 (13.560) |  [4] 58.646 (13.327) |  [5] 1:10.179 (11.533) |  [6] 1:22.199 (12.020) |  [7] 1:34.581 (12.382) |  [8] 1:46.227 (11.646) |  [9] 1:57.129 (10.903)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.129  
3 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.391  
Split times:   [1] 18.126 (18.126) |  [2] 31.626 (13.500) |  [3] 45.216 (13.590) |  [4] 58.597 (13.381) |  [5] 1:11.304 (12.707) |  [6] 1:35.774 (24.470) |  [7] 1:50.889 (15.115) |  [8] 2:05.747 (14.858) |  [9] 2:20.391 (14.645)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.391  
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.503  
Split times:   [1] 18.259 (18.259) |  [2] 32.870 (14.611) |  [3] 47.933 (15.063) |  [4] 1:03.304 (15.371) |  [5] 1:19.639 (16.335) |  [6] 1:35.897 (16.258) |  [7] 1:51.582 (15.685) |  [8] 2:09.395 (17.813) |  [9] 2:27.503 (18.109)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.503