|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.907 (15.907) | [2] 28.130 (12.223) | [3] 39.944 (11.814) | [4] 51.264 (11.320) | [5] 1:02.616 (11.352) | [6] 1:14.095 (11.479) | [7] 1:25.787 (11.692) | [8] 1:37.460 (11.673) | [9] 1:49.011 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 1:49.011 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 27.999 (12.179) | [3] 39.943 (11.944) | [4] 51.515 (11.572) | [5] 1:02.944 (11.429) | [6] 1:14.508 (11.564) | [7] 1:26.401 (11.893) | [8] 1:38.647 (12.246) | [9] 1:51.066 (12.419) Official Finish Time: 1:51.066 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 28.313 (12.273) | [3] 40.167 (11.854) | [4] 1:00.017 (19.850) | [5] 1:13.530 (13.513) | [6] 1:27.251 (13.721) | [7] 1:40.130 (12.879) | [8] 1:53.376 (13.246) | [9] 2:06.551 (13.175) Official Finish Time: 2:06.551 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.599 (18.599) | [2] 31.363 (12.764) | [3] 43.452 (12.089) | [4] 54.712 (11.260) | [5] 1:05.123 (10.411) | [6] 1:16.094 (10.971) | [7] 1:27.085 (10.991) | [8] 1:38.009 (10.924) | [9] 1:47.940 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 1:47.940 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.091 (12.674) | [3] 43.086 (11.995) | [4] 54.143 (11.057) | [5] 1:04.939 (10.796) | [6] 1:15.991 (11.052) | [7] 1:26.983 (10.992) | [8] 1:38.239 (11.256) | [9] 1:48.909 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 1:48.909 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.013 (18.013) | [2] 30.902 (12.889) | [3] 43.029 (12.127) | [4] 54.312 (11.283) | [5] 1:05.040 (10.728) | [6] 1:16.306 (11.266) | [7] 1:27.148 (10.842) | [8] 1:38.389 (11.241) | [9] 1:49.130 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:49.130 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.293 (18.293) | [2] 31.094 (12.801) | [3] 43.249 (12.155) | [4] 54.528 (11.279) | [5] 1:05.172 (10.644) | [6] 1:16.440 (11.268) | [7] 1:27.395 (10.955) | [8] 1:38.886 (11.491) | [9] 1:49.716 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:49.716 |
|
5 |
(3) |
27. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:04.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.141 (18.141) | [2] 31.010 (12.869) | [3] 43.351 (12.341) | [4] 54.605 (11.254) | [5] 1:16.883 (22.278) | [6] 1:28.636 (11.753) | [7] 1:40.570 (11.934) | [8] 1:52.944 (12.374) | [9] 2:04.902 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 2:04.902 |
|