Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.903  
Split times:   [1] 15.230 (15.230) |  [2] 27.272 (12.042) |  [3] 39.722 (12.450) |  [4] 52.149 (12.427) |  [5] 1:04.807 (12.658) |  [6] 1:18.008 (13.201) |  [7] 1:30.903 (12.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.903  
2 (2) 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:32.475  
Split times:   [1] 15.482 (15.482) |  [2] 27.578 (12.096) |  [3] 39.944 (12.366) |  [4] 52.349 (12.405) |  [5] 1:05.274 (12.925) |  [6] 1:18.914 (13.640) |  [7] 1:32.475 (13.561)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.475  
3 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.499  
Split times:   [1] 15.676 (15.676) |  [2] 28.199 (12.523) |  [3] 41.032 (12.833) |  [4] 54.516 (13.484) |  [5] 1:08.676 (14.160) |  [6] 1:23.383 (14.707) |  [7] 1:37.499 (14.116)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.499  
4 (5) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.742  
Split times:   [1] 16.414 (16.414) |  [2] 29.876 (13.462) |  [3] 43.796 (13.920) |  [4] 58.357 (14.561) |  [5] 1:13.466 (15.109) |  [6] 1:28.875 (15.409) |  [7] 1:43.742 (14.867)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.742  
5 (4) 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.955  
Split times:   [1] 16.969 (16.969) |  [2] 30.330 (13.361) |  [3] 43.819 (13.489) |  [4] 58.643 (14.824) |  [5] 1:13.638 (14.995) |  [6] 1:29.033 (15.395) |  [7] 1:43.955 (14.922)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.955  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:29.792  
Split times:   [1] 17.536 (17.536) |  [2] 30.904 (13.368) |  [3] 43.483 (12.579) |  [4] 54.961 (11.478) |  [5] 1:06.461 (11.500) |  [6] 1:18.356 (11.895) |  [7] 1:29.792 (11.437)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.792  
2 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.342  
Split times:   [1] 17.719 (17.719) |  [2] 31.145 (13.426) |  [3] 43.552 (12.407) |  [4] 55.338 (11.786) |  [5] 1:06.751 (11.413) |  [6] 1:18.642 (11.891) |  [7] 1:30.342 (11.701)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.342  
3 (2) 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.403  
Split times:   [1] 17.616 (17.616) |  [2] 30.995 (13.379) |  [3] 43.512 (12.517) |  [4] 54.855 (11.343) |  [5] 1:06.441 (11.586) |  [6] 1:18.616 (12.175) |  [7] 1:30.403 (11.788)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.403  
4 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.954  
Split times:   [1] 17.864 (17.864) |  [2] 31.232 (13.368) |  [3] 43.862 (12.630) |  [4] 55.876 (12.014) |  [5] 1:08.282 (12.406) |  [6] 1:22.216 (13.934) |  [7] 1:36.954 (14.739)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.954  
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.067  
Split times:   [1] 18.810 (18.810) |  [2] 33.169 (14.359) |  [3] 46.158 (12.989) |  [4] 57.783 (11.625) |  [5] 1:08.994 (11.211) |  [6] 1:20.546 (11.552) |  [7] 1:32.067 (11.521)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.067  
2 (2) 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.458  
Split times:   [1] 19.123 (19.123) |  [2] 33.269 (14.146) |  [3] 46.327 (13.058) |  [4] 57.948 (11.621) |  [5] 1:09.292 (11.344) |  [6] 1:20.880 (11.588) |  [7] 1:32.458 (11.578)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.458  
3 (1) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.770  
Split times:   [1] 19.004 (19.004) |  [2] 38.473 (19.469) |  [3] 50.664 (12.191) |  [4] 1:02.544 (11.880) |  [5] 1:14.868 (12.324) |  [6] 1:27.944 (13.076) |  [7] 1:41.770 (13.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.770  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.176  
Split times:   [1] 17.148 (17.148) |  [2] 28.853 (11.705) |  [3] 39.678 (10.825) |  [4] 51.074 (11.396) |  [5] 1:02.827 (11.753) |  [6] 1:14.660 (11.833) |  [7] 1:26.176 (11.516)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.176  
2 (4) 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.586  
Split times:   [1] 17.363 (17.363) |  [2] 29.358 (11.995) |  [3] 40.099 (10.741) |  [4] 51.430 (11.331) |  [5] 1:03.198 (11.768) |  [6] 1:15.100 (11.902) |  [7] 1:26.586 (11.486)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.586  
3 (3) 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:39.466  
Split times:   [1] 17.178 (17.178) |  [2] 29.133 (11.955) |  [3] 39.937 (10.804) |  [4] 51.177 (11.240) |  [5] 1:03.002 (11.825) |  [6] 1:16.003 (13.001) |  [7] 1:39.466 (23.463)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.466  
- (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 215    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:26.005  
Split times:   [1] 16.145 (16.145) |  [2] 29.331 (13.186) |  [3] 41.463 (12.132) |  [4] 52.501 (11.038) |  [5] 1:03.584 (11.083) |  [6] 1:14.979 (11.395) |  [7] 1:26.005 (11.026)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.005  
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.423  
Split times:   [1] 16.287 (16.287) |  [2] 29.336 (13.049) |  [3] 41.784 (12.448) |  [4] 52.940 (11.156) |  [5] 1:03.666 (10.726) |  [6] 1:15.187 (11.521) |  [7] 1:26.423 (11.236)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.423  
3 (1) 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.098  
Split times:   [1] 16.090 (16.090) |  [2] 29.236 (13.146) |  [3] 41.259 (12.023) |  [4] 51.913 (10.654) |  [5] 1:02.530 (10.617) |  [6] 1:20.306 (17.776) |  [7] 1:42.098 (21.792)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.098  
- (3) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.162 (16.162) |  [2] 29.149 (12.987) |  [3] 41.105 (11.956) |  [4] 51.831 (10.726) |  [5] 1:02.391 (10.560) |  [6] 1:13.265 (10.874) |  [7] 1:24.194 (10.929)  Official Finish Time: PEN.