Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.302  
Split times:   [1] 16.269 (16.269) |  [2] 29.634 (13.365) |  [3] 42.759 (13.125) |  [4] 55.628 (12.869) |  [5] 1:08.893 (13.265) |  [6] 1:22.814 (13.921) |  [7] 1:36.302 (13.488)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.302  
2 (1) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.743  
Split times:   [1] 16.148 (16.148) |  [2] 29.487 (13.339) |  [3] 42.746 (13.259) |  [4] 56.362 (13.616) |  [5] 1:10.127 (13.765) |  [6] 1:24.213 (14.086) |  [7] 1:37.743 (13.530)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.743  
3 (3) 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.081  
Split times:   [1] 16.903 (16.903) |  [2] 29.851 (12.948) |  [3] 43.034 (13.183) |  [4] 56.540 (13.506) |  [5] 1:10.301 (13.761) |  [6] 1:24.396 (14.095) |  [7] 1:38.081 (13.685)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.081  
4 (4) 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.504  
Split times:   [1] 17.333 (17.333) |  [2] 30.926 (13.593) |  [3] 44.410 (13.484) |  [4] 58.685 (14.275) |  [5] 1:13.644 (14.959) |  [6] 1:28.951 (15.307) |  [7] 1:44.504 (15.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.504  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:25.031  
Split times:   [1] 15.767 (15.767) |  [2] 27.651 (11.884) |  [3] 39.339 (11.688) |  [4] 50.510 (11.171) |  [5] 1:01.709 (11.199) |  [6] 1:13.367 (11.658) |  [7] 1:25.031 (11.665)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.031  
2 (1) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:25.163  
Split times:   [1] 15.618 (15.618) |  [2] 27.546 (11.928) |  [3] 39.360 (11.814) |  [4] 50.769 (11.409) |  [5] 1:02.165 (11.396) |  [6] 1:13.835 (11.670) |  [7] 1:25.163 (11.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.163  
3 (3) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.715  
Split times:   [1] 15.981 (15.981) |  [2] 28.041 (12.060) |  [3] 39.891 (11.850) |  [4] 51.819 (11.928) |  [5] 1:03.991 (12.172) |  [6] 1:16.500 (12.509) |  [7] 1:28.715 (12.216)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.715  
4 (4) 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:31.236  
Split times:   [1] 16.329 (16.329) |  [2] 28.482 (12.153) |  [3] 40.673 (12.191) |  [4] 52.953 (12.280) |  [5] 1:05.646 (12.693) |  [6] 1:18.588 (12.942) |  [7] 1:31.236 (12.649)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.236  
RACE: 208    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.970  
Split times:   [1] 17.004 (17.004) |  [2] 30.413 (13.409) |  [3] 41.606 (11.193) |  [4] 52.687 (11.081) |  [5] 1:03.512 (10.825) |  [6] 1:14.624 (11.112) |  [7] 1:25.970 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.970  
2 (5) 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1:27.112  
Split times:   [1] 16.791 (16.791) |  [2] 30.143 (13.352) |  [3] 41.399 (11.256) |  [4] 52.530 (11.131) |  [5] 1:03.907 (11.377) |  [6] 1:15.619 (11.712) |  [7] 1:27.112 (11.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.112  
3 (1) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:27.241  
Split times:   [1] 16.893 (16.893) |  [2] 30.272 (13.379) |  [3] 41.522 (11.250) |  [4] 52.647 (11.125) |  [5] 1:04.109 (11.462) |  [6] 1:15.723 (11.614) |  [7] 1:27.241 (11.519)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.241  
4 (2) 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:28.156  
Split times:   [1] 17.197 (17.197) |  [2] 30.563 (13.366) |  [3] 41.879 (11.316) |  [4] 53.000 (11.121) |  [5] 1:04.467 (11.467) |  [6] 1:16.336 (11.869) |  [7] 1:28.156 (11.821)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.156  
5 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.136 (17.136) |  [2] 30.671 (13.535) |  [3] 1:04.931 (34.260) |  [4] 1:20.852 (15.921) |  [5] 1:35.232 (14.380) |  [6] 11:53:19.726  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 209    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1:28.646  
Split times:   [1] 16.908 (16.908) |  [2] 30.180 (13.272) |  [3] 43.013 (12.833) |  [4] 54.803 (11.790) |  [5] 1:06.051 (11.248) |  [6] 1:17.378 (11.327) |  [7] 1:28.646 (11.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.646  
2 (2) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.884  
Split times:   [1] 17.069 (17.069) |  [2] 30.227 (13.158) |  [3] 43.200 (12.973) |  [4] 54.916 (11.716) |  [5] 1:06.175 (11.259) |  [6] 1:17.502 (11.327) |  [7] 1:28.884 (11.382)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.884  
3 (3) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.044  
Split times:   [1] 17.184 (17.184) |  [2] 30.329 (13.145) |  [3] 43.136 (12.807) |  [4] 55.036 (11.900) |  [5] 1:06.390 (11.354) |  [6] 1:17.817 (11.427) |  [7] 1:29.044 (11.227)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.044  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.064  
Split times:   [1] 14.551 (14.551) |  [2] 25.737 (11.186) |  [3] 36.953 (11.216) |  [4] 47.787 (10.834) |  [5] 58.892 (11.105) |  [6] 1:10.147 (11.255) |  [7] 1:21.064 (10.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.064  
2 (1) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:21.116  
Split times:   [1] 14.597 (14.597) |  [2] 25.579 (10.982) |  [3] 36.893 (11.314) |  [4] 47.997 (11.104) |  [5] 58.985 (10.988) |  [6] 1:10.340 (11.355) |  [7] 1:21.116 (10.776)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.116  
3 (5) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.063  
Split times:   [1] 14.821 (14.821) |  [2] 25.966 (11.145) |  [3] 37.178 (11.212) |  [4] 48.441 (11.263) |  [5] 59.668 (11.227) |  [6] 1:11.381 (11.713) |  [7] 1:23.063 (11.682)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.063  
4 (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.163  
Split times:   [1] 14.913 (14.913) |  [2] 26.134 (11.221) |  [3] 37.390 (11.256) |  [4] 48.707 (11.317) |  [5] 1:00.116 (11.409) |  [6] 1:11.632 (11.516) |  [7] 1:23.163 (11.531)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.163  
5 (4) 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:23.262  
Split times:   [1] 15.092 (15.092) |  [2] 26.134 (11.042) |  [3] 37.279 (11.145) |  [4] 48.557 (11.278) |  [5] 1:00.024 (11.467) |  [6] 1:11.526 (11.502) |  [7] 1:23.262 (11.736)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.262