Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:52.045  
Split times:   [1] 18.278 (18.278) |  [2] 31.123 (12.845) |  [3] 43.196 (12.073) |  [4] 54.247 (11.051) |  [5] 1:06.004 (11.757) |  [6] 1:18.410 (12.406) |  [7] 1:29.882 (11.472) |  [8] 1:41.103 (11.221) |  [9] 1:52.045 (10.943)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.045  
2 (5) 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.340  
Split times:   [1] 18.485 (18.485) |  [2] 31.245 (12.760) |  [3] 43.231 (11.986) |  [4] 54.809 (11.578) |  [5] 1:06.113 (11.304) |  [6] 1:18.515 (12.402) |  [7] 1:30.259 (11.744) |  [8] 1:41.727 (11.468) |  [9] 1:53.340 (11.614)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.340  
3 (3) 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.830  
Split times:   [1] 18.607 (18.607) |  [2] 31.280 (12.673) |  [3] 42.777 (11.497) |  [4] 54.124 (11.347) |  [5] 1:05.904 (11.780) |  [6] 1:18.428 (12.524) |  [7] 1:31.138 (12.710) |  [8] 1:43.706 (12.568) |  [9] 1:55.830 (12.125)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.830  
4 (1) 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:55.892  
Split times:   [1] 18.406 (18.406) |  [2] 31.277 (12.871) |  [3] 43.435 (12.158) |  [4] 54.812 (11.377) |  [5] 1:06.680 (11.868) |  [6] 1:18.822 (12.142) |  [7] 1:31.421 (12.599) |  [8] 1:44.026 (12.605) |  [9] 1:55.892 (11.867)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.892  
5 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.335  
Split times:   [1] 18.121 (18.121) |  [2] 31.012 (12.891) |  [3] 43.127 (12.115) |  [4] 54.730 (11.603) |  [5] 1:06.475 (11.745) |  [6] 1:18.684 (12.209) |  [7] 1:31.326 (12.642) |  [8] 1:43.806 (12.480) |  [9] 1:56.335 (12.530)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.335  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 130.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:56.128  
Split times:   [1] 18.277 (18.277) |  [2] 31.765 (13.488) |  [3] 44.262 (12.497) |  [4] 57.049 (12.787) |  [5] 1:10.228 (13.179) |  [6] 1:22.154 (11.926) |  [7] 1:33.724 (11.570) |  [8] 1:45.007 (11.283) |  [9] 1:56.128 (11.121)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.128  
2 (3) 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.478  
Split times:   [1] 18.145 (18.145) |  [2] 31.676 (13.531) |  [3] 44.357 (12.681) |  [4] 57.247 (12.890) |  [5] 1:10.407 (13.160) |  [6] 1:22.499 (12.092) |  [7] 1:34.198 (11.699) |  [8] 1:45.891 (11.693) |  [9] 1:57.478 (11.587)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.478  
3 (2) 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:57.914  
Split times:   [1] 18.353 (18.353) |  [2] 31.772 (13.419) |  [3] 44.479 (12.707) |  [4] 57.487 (13.008) |  [5] 1:10.624 (13.137) |  [6] 1:22.608 (11.984) |  [7] 1:34.288 (11.680) |  [8] 1:46.030 (11.742) |  [9] 1:57.914 (11.884)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.914  
4 (1) 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.637  
Split times:   [1] 18.267 (18.267) |  [2] 31.889 (13.622) |  [3] 44.454 (12.565) |  [4] 57.393 (12.939) |  [5] 1:10.566 (13.173) |  [6] 1:23.050 (12.484) |  [7] 1:35.459 (12.409) |  [8] 1:48.158 (12.699) |  [9] 2:00.637 (12.479)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.637  
5 (5) 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 2:11.820  
Split times:   [1] 18.758 (18.758) |  [2] 32.323 (13.565) |  [3] 45.175 (12.852) |  [4] 58.279 (13.104) |  [5] 1:12.006 (13.727) |  [6] 1:26.482 (14.476) |  [7] 1:41.212 (14.730) |  [8] 1:56.879 (15.667) |  [9] 2:11.820 (14.941)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.820  
6 (4) 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.475  
Split times:   [1] 18.667 (18.667) |  [2] 32.120 (13.453) |  [3] 45.190 (13.070) |  [4] 59.026 (13.836) |  [5] 1:13.602 (14.576) |  [6] 1:28.878 (15.276) |  [7] 1:45.072 (16.194) |  [8] 2:01.386 (16.314) |  [9] 2:17.475 (16.089)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.475  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.237  
Split times:   [1] 15.224 (15.224) |  [2] 26.946 (11.722) |  [3] 38.391 (11.445) |  [4] 50.115 (11.724) |  [5] 1:02.062 (11.947) |  [6] 1:13.618 (11.556) |  [7] 1:24.611 (10.993) |  [8] 1:36.308 (11.697) |  [9] 1:48.237 (11.929)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.237  
2 (4) 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:48.537  
Split times:   [1] 15.239 (15.239) |  [2] 26.711 (11.472) |  [3] 38.238 (11.527) |  [4] 49.975 (11.737) |  [5] 1:01.947 (11.972) |  [6] 1:13.490 (11.543) |  [7] 1:24.906 (11.416) |  [8] 1:36.732 (11.826) |  [9] 1:48.537 (11.805)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.537  
3 (1) 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1:48.642  
Split times:   [1] 15.398 (15.398) |  [2] 27.136 (11.738) |  [3] 38.506 (11.370) |  [4] 50.225 (11.719) |  [5] 1:02.154 (11.929) |  [6] 1:13.619 (11.465) |  [7] 1:24.980 (11.361) |  [8] 1:36.802 (11.822) |  [9] 1:48.642 (11.840)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.642  
4 (3) 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.534  
Split times:   [1] 15.175 (15.175) |  [2] 26.630 (11.455) |  [3] 38.137 (11.507) |  [4] 49.875 (11.738) |  [5] 1:01.832 (11.957) |  [6] 1:14.026 (12.194) |  [7] 1:26.232 (12.206) |  [8] 1:39.388 (13.156) |  [9] 1:52.534 (13.146)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.534  
5 (2) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:06.803  
Split times:   [1] 15.941 (15.941) |  [2] 29.014 (13.073) |  [3] 42.196 (13.182) |  [4] 55.632 (13.436) |  [5] 1:09.966 (14.334) |  [6] 1:24.993 (15.027) |  [7] 1:39.223 (14.230) |  [8] 1:53.243 (14.020) |  [9] 2:06.803 (13.560)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.803  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:54.693  
Split times:   [1] 16.019 (16.019) |  [2] 28.855 (12.836) |  [3] 41.638 (12.783) |  [4] 54.134 (12.496) |  [5] 1:06.040 (11.906) |  [6] 1:18.130 (12.090) |  [7] 1:30.148 (12.018) |  [8] 1:42.435 (12.287) |  [9] 1:54.693 (12.259)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.693  
2 (5) 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2:01.690  
Split times:   [1] 16.443 (16.443) |  [2] 29.357 (12.914) |  [3] 41.826 (12.469) |  [4] 54.451 (12.625) |  [5] 1:07.172 (12.721) |  [6] 1:20.237 (13.065) |  [7] 1:33.601 (13.364) |  [8] 1:47.798 (14.197) |  [9] 2:01.690 (13.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.690  
3 (4) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.160  
Split times:   [1] 15.762 (15.762) |  [2] 28.738 (12.976) |  [3] 41.596 (12.858) |  [4] 53.953 (12.357) |  [5] 1:05.946 (11.993) |  [6] 1:17.990 (12.044) |  [7] 1:30.088 (12.098) |  [8] 1:47.303 (17.215) |  [9] 2:03.160 (15.858)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.160  
4 (3) 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.504  
Split times:   [1] 16.277 (16.277) |  [2] 29.440 (13.163) |  [3] 42.276 (12.836) |  [4] 55.123 (12.847) |  [5] 1:08.365 (13.242) |  [6] 1:22.113 (13.748) |  [7] 1:36.159 (14.046) |  [8] 1:50.415 (14.256) |  [9] 2:04.504 (14.090)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.504  
5 (1) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.490  
Split times:   [1] 16.082 (16.082) |  [2] 29.263 (13.181) |  [3] 42.309 (13.046) |  [4] 55.426 (13.117) |  [5] 1:08.577 (13.151) |  [6] 1:22.341 (13.764) |  [7] 1:36.311 (13.970) |  [8] 1:50.953 (14.642) |  [9] 2:05.483 (14.530)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.490