Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.071  
Split times:   [1] 16.495 (16.495) |  [2] 29.649 (13.154) |  [3] 42.977 (13.328) |  [4] 57.478 (14.501) |  [5] 1:11.931 (14.453) |  [6] 1:26.568 (14.637) |  [7] 1:41.071 (14.504)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.071  
2 (2) 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.267  
Split times:   [1] 16.774 (16.774) |  [2] 30.200 (13.426) |  [3] 44.040 (13.840) |  [4] 58.208 (14.168) |  [5] 1:13.515 (15.307) |  [6] 1:28.315 (14.800) |  [7] 1:43.267 (14.953)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.267  
3 (4) 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.938   advanced
Split times:   [1] 16.432 (16.432) |  [2] 29.640 (13.208) |  [3] 48.749 (19.109) |  [4] 1:03.574 (14.825) |  [5] 1:18.616 (15.042) |  [6] 1:33.575 (14.959) |  [7] 1:47.938 (14.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.938  
4 (1) 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.284  
Split times:   [1] 25.709 (25.709) |  [2] 41.448 (15.739) |  [3] 57.682 (16.234) |  [4] 1:15.015 (17.333) |  [5] 1:32.355 (17.340) |  [6] 1:49.874 (17.519) |  [7] 2:08.284 (18.411)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.284  
- (3) 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 16.812 (16.812) |  [2] 29.701 (12.889) |  [3] 52.837 (23.136) |  [4] 1:08.449 (15.612) |  [5] 1:23.828 (15.379) |  [6] 1:39.388 (15.560) |  [7] 1:55.329 (15.941)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.763  
Split times:   [1] 17.227 (17.227) |  [2] 30.062 (12.835) |  [3] 43.058 (12.996) |  [4] 55.841 (12.783) |  [5] 1:08.332 (12.491) |  [6] 1:21.040 (12.708) |  [7] 1:33.763 (12.723)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.763  
2 (5) 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.897  
Split times:   [1] 16.698 (16.698) |  [2] 29.860 (13.162) |  [3] 42.821 (12.961) |  [4] 55.666 (12.845) |  [5] 1:08.424 (12.758) |  [6] 1:21.539 (13.115) |  [7] 1:33.897 (12.358)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.897  
3 (4) 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:50.241  
Split times:   [1] 18.062 (18.062) |  [2] 32.757 (14.695) |  [3] 47.296 (14.539) |  [4] 1:02.671 (15.375) |  [5] 1:18.443 (15.772) |  [6] 1:34.759 (16.316) |  [7] 1:50.241 (15.482)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.241  
4 (2) 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.200  
Split times:   [1] 19.976 (19.976) |  [2] 35.086 (15.110) |  [3] 50.097 (15.011) |  [4] 1:05.885 (15.788) |  [5] 1:22.850 (16.965) |  [6] 1:39.288 (16.438) |  [7] 1:55.200 (15.912)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.200  
5 (3) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:11.052  
Split times:   [1] 19.398 (19.398) |  [2] 35.120 (15.722) |  [3] 51.574 (16.454) |  [4] 1:09.005 (17.431) |  [5] 1:29.289 (20.284) |  [6] 1:51.328 (22.039) |  [7] 2:11.052 (19.724)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.052