Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 24.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 102.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 2. 5. 29 11
4. 23.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 4.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 42.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 4. 11 16
7. 22.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 75.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 6. 34 11
3. 59.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 2. 29 12
4. 31.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 121.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 2. 5. 21 14
6. 33.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 7. 13 15
7. 94.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 6. 7. 4. 8 17
8. 32.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 113.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 11.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 67.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 91.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 41.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 2. 29 13
5. 92.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 118.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 9. 3 20
7. 90.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 93.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 66.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 26 10
4. 126.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 4. 3. 21 17
5. 58.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 14.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 112.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 74.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 8. 24
9. 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 73.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 131.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 11. 1. 47 15
3. 128.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 2. 14. 42 18
4. 64.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 3. 3. 26 19
5. 87.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 4. 7. 11. 10 22
6. 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 8. 4. 9. 9 21
7. 78.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 12. 4. 8 25
8. 130.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 7. 13. 5. 7 25
9. 97.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 10. 6. 5 21
10. 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 5. 7. 5 22
11. 88.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 6. 9. 10. 3 25
12. 77.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 6. 8. 3 28
13. 129.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 11. 8. 15. 1 34
14. 98.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 18. 14. 12. 44
15. 89.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 12. 17. 17. 46
16. 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 17. 16. 13. 46
17. 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 15. 15. 16. 46
18. 79.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 19. 19. 19. 57
20. 116.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 20. 20. 61
21. 19.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 20. 21. 21. 62



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 105.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 4. 42 9
4. 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 8 19
6. 101.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 7. 5. 7. 7 19
7. 71.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 7. 6. 5 19
8. 72.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 9. 5. 28
10. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 82.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 17. 10. 36
12. 124.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 11. 13. 36
13. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 15. 13. 11. 39
15. 70.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 15. 42
16. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 16. 18. 17. 51
18. 111.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18. 16. 18. 52
19. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 20. 19. 19. 58
20. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 83.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 21. 21. 63



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 37.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 36.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 5 19
6. 17.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 115.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 5. 18



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 9. 34 14
3. 51.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 4. 32 12
4. 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 8. 3. 27 14
5. 48.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 10. 5. 2. 26 17
6. 119.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 6. 16 15
7. 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 5. 10 18
8. 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 10. 10. 8 24
9. 50.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
10. 120.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 7. 2 24



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 7. 5 22
8. 95.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
12. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14. 14. 13. 41



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 108.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 109.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. 62.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 61.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 5. 8 19
8. 63.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 16. 7. 7. 4 30
9. 106.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 8. 12. 17. 1 37
10. 123.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 114.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 14. 34
12. 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 10. 34
13. 107.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 12. 11. 11. 34
14. 60.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 16. 14. 12. 42
15. 122.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 86.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 17. 13. 45
17. 15.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 14. 16. 16. 46