Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.519 (11.519) |  [2] 28.789 (17.270) |  [3] 43.977 (15.188) |  [4] 59.240 (15.263) |  [5] 1:14.331 (15.091) |  [6] 1:28.755 (14.424) |  [7] 1:42.806 (14.051) |  [8] 1:56.921 (14.115) |  [9] 2:11.299 (14.378) |  [10] 2:25.997 (14.698) |  [11] 2:40.286 (14.289) |  [12] 2:51.148 (10.862) |  [13] 3:01.882 (10.734) |  [14] 3:24.743 (22.862)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (3) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.578 (11.578) |  [2] 28.656 (17.078) |  [3] 43.890 (15.234) |  [4] 59.148 (15.258) |  [5] 1:14.220 (15.072) |  [6] 1:28.643 (14.423) |  [7] 1:42.701 (14.058) |  [8] 1:56.814 (14.113) |  [9] 2:11.203 (14.389) |  [10] 2:25.883 (14.680) |  [11] 2:40.488 (14.605) |  [12] 2:52.033 (11.545) |  [13] 3:03.451 (11.418) |  [14] 3:27.598 (24.148)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.488 (11.488) |  [2] 28.517 (17.029) |  [3] 43.983 (15.466) |  [4] 59.518 (15.535) |  [5] 1:27.019 (27.501) |  [6] 1:45.158 (18.139) |  [7] 2:02.470 (17.312) |  [8] 2:20.387 (17.917) |  [9] 2:38.713 (18.326) |  [10] 2:57.943 (19.230) |  [11] 3:17.316 (19.373) |  [12] 3:37.464 (20.148) |  [13] 3:57.079 (19.616) |  [14] 3:57.491 (0.412)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.459  
Split times:   [1] 9.579 (9.579) |  [2] 21.452 (11.873) |  [3] 33.194 (11.742) |  [4] 45.019 (11.825) |  [5] 57.181 (12.162) |  [6] 1:09.687 (12.506) |  [7] 1:22.238 (12.551) |  [8] 1:34.398 (12.160) |  [9] 1:46.560 (12.162) |  [10] 1:58.070 (11.510) |  [11] 2:09.671 (11.601) |  [12] 2:22.259 (12.588) |  [13] 2:34.765 (12.506) |  [14] 2:46.459 (11.695)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.459  
2 (5) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.922  
Split times:   [1] 9.861 (9.861) |  [2] 21.583 (11.722) |  [3] 33.363 (11.780) |  [4] 45.207 (11.844) |  [5] 57.340 (12.133) |  [6] 1:09.824 (12.484) |  [7] 1:22.347 (12.523) |  [8] 1:34.294 (11.947) |  [9] 1:46.725 (12.431) |  [10] 1:58.904 (12.179) |  [11] 2:11.563 (12.659) |  [12] 2:23.517 (11.954) |  [13] 2:35.391 (11.874) |  [14] 2:46.922 (11.532)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.922  
3 (3) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:51.779  
Split times:   [1] 9.402 (9.402) |  [2] 21.290 (11.888) |  [3] 33.089 (11.799) |  [4] 45.002 (11.913) |  [5] 57.088 (12.086) |  [6] 1:09.642 (12.554) |  [7] 1:22.210 (12.568) |  [8] 1:34.631 (12.421) |  [9] 1:47.079 (12.448) |  [10] 1:59.774 (12.695) |  [11] 2:12.854 (13.080) |  [12] 2:26.057 (13.203) |  [13] 2:38.997 (12.940) |  [14] 2:51.779 (12.783)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.779  
4 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.903  
Split times:   [1] 10.312 (10.312) |  [2] 21.814 (11.502) |  [3] 33.469 (11.655) |  [4] 45.325 (11.856) |  [5] 57.429 (12.104) |  [6] 1:09.805 (12.376) |  [7] 1:22.368 (12.563) |  [8] 1:34.757 (12.389) |  [9] 1:46.775 (12.018) |  [10] 1:58.832 (12.057) |  [11] 2:11.600 (12.768) |  [12] 2:25.592 (13.992) |  [13] 2:39.592 (14.000) |  [14] 2:54.903 (15.312)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.903  
5 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:18.506  
Split times:   [1] 10.304 (10.304) |  [2] 23.418 (13.114) |  [3] 36.157 (12.739) |  [4] 49.382 (13.225) |  [5] 1:03.116 (13.734) |  [6] 1:17.322 (14.206) |  [7] 1:31.943 (14.621) |  [8] 1:46.708 (14.765) |  [9] 2:01.190 (14.482) |  [10] 2:16.116 (14.926) |  [11] 2:31.349 (15.233) |  [12] 2:47.293 (15.944) |  [13] 3:02.959 (15.666) |  [14] 3:18.506 (15.548)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.506  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.519  
Split times:   [1] 13.426 (13.426) |  [2] 30.117 (16.691) |  [3] 42.861 (12.744) |  [4] 56.433 (13.572) |  [5] 1:10.567 (14.134) |  [6] 1:24.661 (14.094) |  [7] 1:38.620 (13.959) |  [8] 1:52.003 (13.383) |  [9] 2:04.897 (12.894) |  [10] 2:16.457 (11.560) |  [11] 2:27.795 (11.338) |  [12] 2:38.935 (11.140) |  [13] 2:49.705 (10.770) |  [14] 3:00.519 (10.815)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.519  
2 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:02.151  
Split times:   [1] 13.466 (13.466) |  [2] 29.960 (16.494) |  [3] 43.036 (13.076) |  [4] 56.522 (13.486) |  [5] 1:10.704 (14.182) |  [6] 1:24.784 (14.080) |  [7] 1:38.750 (13.966) |  [8] 1:52.193 (13.443) |  [9] 2:04.852 (12.659) |  [10] 2:16.342 (11.490) |  [11] 2:27.715 (11.373) |  [12] 2:38.906 (11.191) |  [13] 2:50.439 (11.533) |  [14] 3:02.151 (11.713)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.151  
3 (2) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 3:03.877  
Split times:   [1] 13.560 (13.560) |  [2] 30.212 (16.652) |  [3] 42.746 (12.534) |  [4] 56.407 (13.661) |  [5] 1:10.821 (14.414) |  [6] 1:24.903 (14.082) |  [7] 1:38.858 (13.955) |  [8] 1:52.236 (13.378) |  [9] 2:05.030 (12.794) |  [10] 2:16.665 (11.635) |  [11] 2:28.034 (11.369) |  [12] 2:39.519 (11.485) |  [13] 2:51.549 (12.030) |  [14] 3:03.877 (12.329)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.877  
4 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:09.827  
Split times:   [1] 13.600 (13.600) |  [2] 30.630 (17.030) |  [3] 43.020 (12.390) |  [4] 56.627 (13.607) |  [5] 1:10.942 (14.315) |  [6] 1:25.038 (14.096) |  [7] 1:39.048 (14.010) |  [8] 1:52.355 (13.307) |  [9] 2:05.203 (12.848) |  [10] 2:17.296 (12.093) |  [11] 2:29.566 (12.270) |  [12] 2:42.700 (13.134) |  [13] 2:56.311 (13.611) |  [14] 3:09.827 (13.517)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.827  
5 (3) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.712  
Split times:   [1] 13.778 (13.778) |  [2] 31.106 (17.328) |  [3] 43.720 (12.614) |  [4] 56.772 (13.052) |  [5] 1:11.061 (14.289) |  [6] 1:25.181 (14.120) |  [7] 1:39.173 (13.992) |  [8] 1:52.506 (13.333) |  [9] 2:05.489 (12.983) |  [10] 2:18.436 (12.947) |  [11] 2:32.109 (13.673) |  [12] 2:46.477 (14.368) |  [13] 3:02.236 (15.759) |  [14] 3:16.712 (14.477)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.712  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.126  
Split times:   [1] 11.687 (11.687) |  [2] 25.978 (14.291) |  [3] 39.538 (13.560) |  [4] 52.961 (13.423) |  [5] 1:06.599 (13.638) |  [6] 1:20.567 (13.968) |  [7] 1:34.808 (14.241) |  [8] 1:49.147 (14.339) |  [9] 2:03.543 (14.396) |  [10] 2:18.078 (14.535) |  [11] 2:31.719 (13.641) |  [12] 2:44.834 (13.115) |  [13] 2:58.275 (13.441) |  [14] 3:12.126 (13.851)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.126  
2 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:15.718  
Split times:   [1] 11.508 (11.508) |  [2] 25.840 (14.332) |  [3] 39.395 (13.555) |  [4] 52.847 (13.452) |  [5] 1:06.481 (13.634) |  [6] 1:20.478 (13.997) |  [7] 1:34.724 (14.246) |  [8] 1:49.040 (14.316) |  [9] 2:03.451 (14.411) |  [10] 2:17.937 (14.486) |  [11] 2:32.235 (14.298) |  [12] 2:46.618 (14.383) |  [13] 3:01.175 (14.557) |  [14] 3:15.718 (14.543)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.718  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:55.595  
Split times:   [1] 12.487 (12.487) |  [2] 28.507 (16.020) |  [3] 43.077 (14.570) |  [4] 56.755 (13.678) |  [5] 1:08.436 (11.681) |  [6] 1:19.684 (11.248) |  [7] 1:31.520 (11.836) |  [8] 1:43.407 (11.887) |  [9] 1:55.444 (12.037) |  [10] 2:07.624 (12.180) |  [11] 2:19.924 (12.300) |  [12] 2:32.131 (12.207) |  [13] 2:43.744 (11.613) |  [14] 2:55.595 (11.851)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.595  
2 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:57.453  
Split times:   [1] 12.647 (12.647) |  [2] 28.656 (16.009) |  [3] 43.194 (14.538) |  [4] 56.767 (13.573) |  [5] 1:08.636 (11.869) |  [6] 1:19.809 (11.173) |  [7] 1:31.629 (11.820) |  [8] 1:43.593 (11.964) |  [9] 1:55.598 (12.005) |  [10] 2:07.741 (12.143) |  [11] 2:20.042 (12.301) |  [12] 2:32.662 (12.620) |  [13] 2:45.273 (12.611) |  [14] 2:57.453 (12.180)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.453  
3 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.187  
Split times:   [1] 12.549 (12.549) |  [2] 28.397 (15.848) |  [3] 42.974 (14.577) |  [4] 56.738 (13.764) |  [5] 1:08.350 (11.612) |  [6] 1:19.619 (11.269) |  [7] 1:31.471 (11.852) |  [8] 1:43.340 (11.869) |  [9] 1:55.383 (12.043) |  [10] 2:07.552 (12.169) |  [11] 2:19.887 (12.335) |  [12] 2:32.588 (12.701) |  [13] 2:45.712 (13.124) |  [14] 3:00.187 (14.475)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.187  
4 (4) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:05.797  
Split times:   [1] 12.784 (12.784) |  [2] 28.802 (16.018) |  [3] 43.327 (14.525) |  [4] 56.988 (13.661) |  [5] 1:08.873 (11.885) |  [6] 1:19.990 (11.117) |  [7] 1:31.802 (11.812) |  [8] 1:44.000 (12.198) |  [9] 1:56.573 (12.573) |  [10] 2:09.636 (13.063) |  [11] 2:23.321 (13.685) |  [12] 2:37.431 (14.110) |  [13] 2:51.872 (14.441) |  [14] 3:05.797 (13.925)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.797  
5 (5) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.375 (12.375) |  [2] 28.269 (15.894) |  [3] 43.268 (14.999) |  [4] 58.238 (14.970) |  [5] 1:13.169 (14.931) |  [6] 1:28.972 (15.803) |  [7] 1:45.558 (16.586) |  [8] 2:02.933 (17.375) |  [9] 2:20.829 (17.896) |  [10] 2:39.307 (18.478) |  [11] 2:58.137 (18.830) |  [12] 18:19:24.682  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.867  
Split times:   [1] 9.559 (9.559) |  [2] 22.826 (13.267) |  [3] 35.690 (12.864) |  [4] 47.352 (11.662) |  [5] 58.855 (11.503) |  [6] 1:10.671 (11.816) |  [7] 1:22.516 (11.845) |  [8] 1:34.016 (11.500) |  [9] 1:45.324 (11.308) |  [10] 1:56.477 (11.153) |  [11] 2:07.373 (10.896) |  [12] 2:18.126 (10.753) |  [13] 2:29.113 (10.987) |  [14] 2:39.867 (10.754)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.867  
2 (6) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.953  
Split times:   [1] 9.619 (9.619) |  [2] 22.718 (13.099) |  [3] 35.320 (12.602) |  [4] 47.114 (11.794) |  [5] 59.280 (12.166) |  [6] 1:10.740 (11.460) |  [7] 1:22.621 (11.881) |  [8] 1:34.104 (11.483) |  [9] 1:45.414 (11.310) |  [10] 1:56.593 (11.179) |  [11] 2:07.492 (10.899) |  [12] 2:18.234 (10.742) |  [13] 2:29.286 (11.052) |  [14] 2:39.953 (10.667)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.953  
3 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.116  
Split times:   [1] 9.933 (9.933) |  [2] 22.712 (12.779) |  [3] 35.504 (12.792) |  [4] 47.029 (11.525) |  [5] 59.032 (12.003) |  [6] 1:10.847 (11.815) |  [7] 1:22.635 (11.788) |  [8] 1:34.415 (11.780) |  [9] 1:45.541 (11.126) |  [10] 1:56.696 (11.155) |  [11] 2:07.561 (10.865) |  [12] 2:18.365 (10.804) |  [13] 2:29.410 (11.045) |  [14] 2:40.116 (10.706)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.116  
4 (5) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:45.641  
Split times:   [1] 9.681 (9.681) |  [2] 22.888 (13.207) |  [3] 35.418 (12.530) |  [4] 47.182 (11.764) |  [5] 59.163 (11.981) |  [6] 1:10.925 (11.762) |  [7] 1:22.805 (11.880) |  [8] 1:34.261 (11.456) |  [9] 1:45.674 (11.413) |  [10] 1:57.339 (11.665) |  [11] 2:09.396 (12.057) |  [12] 2:21.238 (11.842) |  [13] 2:33.440 (12.202) |  [14] 2:45.641 (12.201)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.641  
5 (2) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:46.076  
Split times:   [1] 10.149 (10.149) |  [2] 23.000 (12.851) |  [3] 35.532 (12.532) |  [4] 47.284 (11.752) |  [5] 59.303 (12.019) |  [6] 1:10.894 (11.591) |  [7] 1:22.629 (11.735) |  [8] 1:34.566 (11.937) |  [9] 1:45.924 (11.358) |  [10] 1:57.449 (11.525) |  [11] 2:09.438 (11.989) |  [12] 2:21.699 (12.261) |  [13] 2:34.150 (12.451) |  [14] 2:46.076 (11.926)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.076  
6 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.158  
Split times:   [1] 9.867 (9.867) |  [2] 23.000 (13.133) |  [3] 35.819 (12.819) |  [4] 47.604 (11.785) |  [5] 59.515 (11.911) |  [6] 1:11.052 (11.537) |  [7] 1:22.947 (11.895) |  [8] 1:34.742 (11.795) |  [9] 1:46.227 (11.485) |  [10] 1:57.600 (11.373) |  [11] 2:09.676 (12.076) |  [12] 2:21.768 (12.092) |  [13] 2:34.292 (12.524) |  [14] 2:46.158 (11.866)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.158  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 52.375
Split times:   [1] 9.059 (9.059) |  [2] 19.727 (10.668) |  [3] 30.353 (10.626) |  [4] 41.433 (11.080) |  [5] 52.375 (10.942)  Official Finish Time: 52.375
2 (1) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.766
Split times:   [1] 8.971 (8.971) |  [2] 20.118 (11.147) |  [3] 30.978 (10.860) |  [4] 42.016 (11.038) |  [5] 52.766 (10.750)  Official Finish Time: 52.766
3 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.615 (8.615) |  [2] 19.913 (11.298) |  [3] 43.088 (23.175) |  [4] 56.554 (13.466) |  [5] 15:07:57.835  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.198
Split times:   [1] 8.342 (8.342) |  [2] 18.895 (10.553) |  [3] 29.326 (10.431) |  [4] 39.798 (10.472) |  [5] 50.198 (10.401)  Official Finish Time: 50.198
2 (4) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.389
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 19.105 (10.668) |  [3] 29.376 (10.271) |  [4] 39.918 (10.542) |  [5] 50.389 (10.472)  Official Finish Time: 50.389
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.488
Split times:   [1] 9.082 (9.082) |  [2] 21.122 (12.040) |  [3] 33.294 (12.172) |  [4] 45.959 (12.665) |  [5] 58.488 (12.530)  Official Finish Time: 58.488
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.094  
Split times:   [1] 10.113 (10.113) |  [2] 24.090 (13.977) |  [3] 38.241 (14.151) |  [4] 53.050 (14.809) |  [5] 1:08.094 (15.045)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.094  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.722
Split times:   [1] 8.187 (8.187) |  [2] 18.651 (10.464) |  [3] 28.803 (10.152) |  [4] 39.168 (10.365) |  [5] 49.722 (10.555)  Official Finish Time: 49.722
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.548
Split times:   [1] 8.440 (8.440) |  [2] 19.013 (10.573) |  [3] 29.190 (10.177) |  [4] 39.688 (10.498) |  [5] 50.548 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 50.548
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.831
Split times:   [1] 9.276 (9.276) |  [2] 20.042 (10.766) |  [3] 30.337 (10.295) |  [4] 41.085 (10.748) |  [5] 51.831 (10.747)  Official Finish Time: 51.831
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.065
Split times:   [1] 8.590 (8.590) |  [2] 19.112 (10.522) |  [3] 29.469 (10.357) |  [4] 40.236 (10.767) |  [5] 51.065 (10.830)  Official Finish Time: 51.065
2 (1) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 53.273
Split times:   [1] 8.598 (8.598) |  [2] 19.660 (11.062) |  [3] 30.553 (10.893) |  [4] 41.847 (11.294) |  [5] 53.273 (11.427)  Official Finish Time: 53.273
3 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.980
Split times:   [1] 9.987 (9.987) |  [2] 22.636 (12.649) |  [3] 34.668 (12.032) |  [4] 47.320 (12.652) |  [5] 59.980 (12.661)  Official Finish Time: 59.980
4 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.188  
Split times:   [1] 10.247 (10.247) |  [2] 23.128 (12.881) |  [3] 35.344 (12.216) |  [4] 48.273 (12.929) |  [5] 1:01.188 (12.916)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.188  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.118
Split times:   [1] 8.666 (8.666) |  [2] 20.430 (11.764) |  [3] 31.425 (10.995) |  [4] 42.620 (11.195) |  [5] 54.118 (11.498)  Official Finish Time: 54.118
2 (1) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.537
Split times:   [1] 9.106 (9.106) |  [2] 21.211 (12.105) |  [3] 33.102 (11.891) |  [4] 45.244 (12.142) |  [5] 57.537 (12.293)  Official Finish Time: 57.537
3 (2) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:01.386  
Split times:   [1] 10.110 (10.110) |  [2] 22.962 (12.852) |  [3] 35.574 (12.612) |  [4] 48.383 (12.809) |  [5] 1:01.386 (13.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.386  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.846
Split times:   [1] 8.867 (8.867) |  [2] 19.841 (10.974) |  [3] 30.541 (10.700) |  [4] 41.696 (11.155) |  [5] 52.846 (11.151)  Official Finish Time: 52.846
2 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.828  
Split times:   [1] 10.207 (10.207) |  [2] 23.442 (13.235) |  [3] 35.998 (12.556) |  [4] 48.955 (12.957) |  [5] 1:01.828 (12.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.828  
3 (3) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.963  
Split times:   [1] 9.686 (9.686) |  [2] 23.634 (13.948) |  [3] 38.255 (14.621) |  [4] 53.440 (15.185) |  [5] 1:08.963 (15.524)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.963  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.355
Split times:   [1] 8.245 (8.245) |  [2] 18.439 (10.194) |  [3] 28.492 (10.053) |  [4] 38.858 (10.366) |  [5] 49.355 (10.498)  Official Finish Time: 49.355
2 (2) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.510
Split times:   [1] 8.639 (8.639) |  [2] 18.998 (10.359) |  [3] 29.247 (10.249) |  [4] 39.480 (10.233) |  [5] 49.510 (10.031)  Official Finish Time: 49.510
3 (4) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.498
Split times:   [1] 8.346 (8.346) |  [2] 18.935 (10.589) |  [3] 29.306 (10.371) |  [4] 39.959 (10.653) |  [5] 50.498 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 50.498
4 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.999
Split times:   [1] 8.938 (8.938) |  [2] 20.108 (11.170) |  [3] 30.847 (10.739) |  [4] 41.820 (10.973) |  [5] 52.999 (11.180)  Official Finish Time: 52.999
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.068
Split times:   [1] 8.027 (8.027) |  [2] 18.089 (10.062) |  [3] 27.963 (9.874) |  [4] 38.292 (10.329) |  [5] 49.068 (10.777)  Official Finish Time: 49.068
2 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.849
Split times:   [1] 8.382 (8.382) |  [2] 18.964 (10.582) |  [3] 29.207 (10.243) |  [4] 39.558 (10.351) |  [5] 49.849 (10.292)  Official Finish Time: 49.849
3 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.196
Split times:   [1] 8.733 (8.733) |  [2] 19.233 (10.500) |  [3] 29.287 (10.054) |  [4] 39.703 (10.416) |  [5] 50.196 (10.494)  Official Finish Time: 50.196
4 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.755
Split times:   [1] 8.551 (8.551) |  [2] 19.072 (10.521) |  [3] 29.444 (10.372) |  [4] 39.948 (10.504) |  [5] 50.755 (10.808)  Official Finish Time: 50.755
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.747  
Split times:   [1] 10.034 (10.034) |  [2] 41.371 (31.337) |  [3] 58.620 (17.249) |  [4] 1:14.526 (15.906) |  [5] 1:29.747 (15.221)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.747  
- (1) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. impeding
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.771
Split times:   [1] 8.745 (8.745) |  [2] 19.863 (11.118) |  [3] 30.740 (10.877) |  [4] 41.800 (11.060) |  [5] 52.771 (10.971)  Official Finish Time: 52.771
2 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.346
Split times:   [1] 9.115 (9.115) |  [2] 20.273 (11.158) |  [3] 30.985 (10.712) |  [4] 42.153 (11.168) |  [5] 53.346 (11.193)  Official Finish Time: 53.346
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 58.590
Split times:   [1] 9.258 (9.258) |  [2] 21.319 (12.061) |  [3] 33.354 (12.035) |  [4] 46.166 (12.812) |  [5] 58.590 (12.424)  Official Finish Time: 58.590
4 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.410
Split times:   [1] 9.795 (9.795) |  [2] 22.383 (12.588) |  [3] 34.488 (12.105) |  [4] 47.351 (12.863) |  [5] 59.410 (12.059)  Official Finish Time: 59.410
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.202
Split times:   [1] 9.133 (9.133) |  [2] 19.979 (10.846) |  [3] 30.170 (10.191) |  [4] 40.582 (10.412) |  [5] 51.202 (10.621)  Official Finish Time: 51.202
2 (1) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.565
Split times:   [1] 8.856 (8.856) |  [2] 19.700 (10.844) |  [3] 29.978 (10.278) |  [4] 40.555 (10.577) |  [5] 51.565 (11.011)  Official Finish Time: 51.565
3 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 51.639
Split times:   [1] 8.948 (8.948) |  [2] 19.796 (10.848) |  [3] 30.066 (10.270) |  [4] 40.942 (10.876) |  [5] 51.639 (10.698)  Official Finish Time: 51.639
4 (4) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 54.048
Split times:   [1] 9.382 (9.382) |  [2] 20.560 (11.178) |  [3] 31.351 (10.791) |  [4] 42.676 (11.325) |  [5] 54.048 (11.373)  Official Finish Time: 54.048
RACE: 158    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.982
Split times:   [1] 8.051 (8.051) |  [2] 18.040 (9.989) |  [3] 27.808 (9.768) |  [4] 37.946 (10.138) |  [5] 47.982 (10.037)  Official Finish Time: 47.982
2 (2) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 48.125
Split times:   [1] 8.274 (8.274) |  [2] 18.257 (9.983) |  [3] 27.948 (9.691) |  [4] 38.086 (10.138) |  [5] 48.125 (10.040)  Official Finish Time: 48.125
3 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.328
Split times:   [1] 8.581 (8.581) |  [2] 18.998 (10.417) |  [3] 28.885 (9.887) |  [4] 39.298 (10.413) |  [5] 49.328 (10.031)  Official Finish Time: 49.328
4 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.818
Split times:   [1] 8.487 (8.487) |  [2] 18.961 (10.474) |  [3] 29.280 (10.319) |  [4] 39.652 (10.372) |  [5] 49.818 (10.167)  Official Finish Time: 49.818
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.915  
Split times:   [1] 20.799 (20.799) |  [2] 36.084 (15.285) |  [3] 50.845 (14.761) |  [4] 1:05.161 (14.316) |  [5] 1:18.075 (12.914) |  [6] 1:29.452 (11.377) |  [7] 1:40.287 (10.835) |  [8] 1:50.815 (10.528) |  [9] 2:00.915 (10.101)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.915  
2 (2) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.247  
Split times:   [1] 20.695 (20.695) |  [2] 35.960 (15.265) |  [3] 50.706 (14.746) |  [4] 1:05.302 (14.596) |  [5] 1:18.190 (12.888) |  [6] 1:29.554 (11.364) |  [7] 1:40.443 (10.889) |  [8] 1:50.898 (10.455) |  [9] 2:01.247 (10.350)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.247  
3 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:03.981  
Split times:   [1] 20.935 (20.935) |  [2] 36.224 (15.289) |  [3] 50.996 (14.772) |  [4] 1:05.421 (14.425) |  [5] 1:18.332 (12.911) |  [6] 1:29.836 (11.504) |  [7] 1:40.850 (11.014) |  [8] 1:52.310 (11.460) |  [9] 2:03.981 (11.672)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.981  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.524  
Split times:   [1] 15.818 (15.818) |  [2] 26.667 (10.849) |  [3] 37.198 (10.531) |  [4] 48.353 (11.155) |  [5] 59.944 (11.591) |  [6] 1:11.258 (11.314) |  [7] 1:22.553 (11.295) |  [8] 1:34.540 (11.987) |  [9] 1:46.524 (11.984)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.524  
2 (3) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1:47.384  
Split times:   [1] 15.927 (15.927) |  [2] 26.973 (11.046) |  [3] 37.804 (10.831) |  [4] 48.897 (11.093) |  [5] 1:00.244 (11.347) |  [6] 1:11.855 (11.611) |  [7] 1:23.701 (11.846) |  [8] 1:35.570 (11.869) |  [9] 1:47.384 (11.814)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.384  
3 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:47.454  
Split times:   [1] 15.995 (15.995) |  [2] 27.118 (11.123) |  [3] 37.896 (10.778) |  [4] 49.018 (11.122) |  [5] 1:00.288 (11.270) |  [6] 1:11.969 (11.681) |  [7] 1:23.774 (11.805) |  [8] 1:35.861 (12.087) |  [9] 1:47.454 (11.593)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.454  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.184  
Split times:   [1] 18.693 (18.693) |  [2] 32.319 (13.626) |  [3] 45.384 (13.065) |  [4] 57.312 (11.928) |  [5] 1:09.124 (11.812) |  [6] 1:20.740 (11.616) |  [7] 1:32.114 (11.374) |  [8] 1:43.310 (11.196) |  [9] 1:54.184 (10.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.184  
2 (2) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.386  
Split times:   [1] 18.559 (18.559) |  [2] 32.244 (13.685) |  [3] 45.455 (13.211) |  [4] 57.411 (11.956) |  [5] 1:09.250 (11.839) |  [6] 1:20.906 (11.656) |  [7] 1:32.340 (11.434) |  [8] 1:43.739 (11.399) |  [9] 1:55.386 (11.647)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.386  
3 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:08.408  
Split times:   [1] 18.435 (18.435) |  [2] 32.116 (13.681) |  [3] 45.379 (13.263) |  [4] 58.462 (13.083) |  [5] 1:11.402 (12.940) |  [6] 1:24.912 (13.510) |  [7] 1:38.896 (13.984) |  [8] 1:53.337 (14.441) |  [9] 2:08.408 (15.071)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.408  
4 (4) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.660  
Split times:   [1] 18.958 (18.958) |  [2] 32.617 (13.659) |  [3] 45.810 (13.193) |  [4] 58.852 (13.042) |  [5] 1:12.116 (13.264) |  [6] 1:26.171 (14.055) |  [7] 1:40.943 (14.772) |  [8] 1:56.421 (15.478) |  [9] 2:12.660 (16.239)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.660  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:57.093  
Split times:   [1] 18.578 (18.578) |  [2] 31.890 (13.312) |  [3] 45.453 (13.563) |  [4] 58.446 (12.993) |  [5] 1:10.089 (11.643) |  [6] 1:22.092 (12.003) |  [7] 1:34.408 (12.316) |  [8] 1:46.144 (11.736) |  [9] 1:57.093 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.093  
2 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:57.129  
Split times:   [1] 18.420 (18.420) |  [2] 31.759 (13.339) |  [3] 45.319 (13.560) |  [4] 58.646 (13.327) |  [5] 1:10.179 (11.533) |  [6] 1:22.199 (12.020) |  [7] 1:34.581 (12.382) |  [8] 1:46.227 (11.646) |  [9] 1:57.129 (10.903)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.129  
3 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.391  
Split times:   [1] 18.126 (18.126) |  [2] 31.626 (13.500) |  [3] 45.216 (13.590) |  [4] 58.597 (13.381) |  [5] 1:11.304 (12.707) |  [6] 1:35.774 (24.470) |  [7] 1:50.889 (15.115) |  [8] 2:05.747 (14.858) |  [9] 2:20.391 (14.645)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.391  
4 (1) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.503  
Split times:   [1] 18.259 (18.259) |  [2] 32.870 (14.611) |  [3] 47.933 (15.063) |  [4] 1:03.304 (15.371) |  [5] 1:19.639 (16.335) |  [6] 1:35.897 (16.258) |  [7] 1:51.582 (15.685) |  [8] 2:09.395 (17.813) |  [9] 2:27.503 (18.109)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.503  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:57.323  
Split times:   [1] 18.547 (18.547) |  [2] 32.006 (13.459) |  [3] 44.323 (12.317) |  [4] 56.065 (11.742) |  [5] 1:07.764 (11.699) |  [6] 1:19.749 (11.985) |  [7] 1:32.100 (12.351) |  [8] 1:44.734 (12.634) |  [9] 1:57.323 (12.589)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.323  
2 (2) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:05.277  
Split times:   [1] 18.405 (18.405) |  [2] 32.154 (13.749) |  [3] 44.703 (12.549) |  [4] 57.326 (12.623) |  [5] 1:10.332 (13.006) |  [6] 1:23.758 (13.426) |  [7] 1:37.573 (13.815) |  [8] 1:51.346 (13.773) |  [9] 2:05.277 (13.931)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.277  
3 (3) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.598  
Split times:   [1] 18.815 (18.815) |  [2] 32.504 (13.689) |  [3] 45.374 (12.870) |  [4] 58.445 (13.071) |  [5] 1:12.011 (13.566) |  [6] 1:26.180 (14.169) |  [7] 1:41.270 (15.090) |  [8] 1:56.953 (15.683) |  [9] 2:12.598 (15.645)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.598  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:50.299  
Split times:   [1] 15.251 (15.251) |  [2] 26.573 (11.322) |  [3] 38.032 (11.459) |  [4] 49.742 (11.710) |  [5] 1:01.896 (12.154) |  [6] 1:13.954 (12.058) |  [7] 1:26.100 (12.146) |  [8] 1:38.360 (12.260) |  [9] 1:50.299 (11.939)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.299  
2 (2) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.271  
Split times:   [1] 17.417 (17.417) |  [2] 29.864 (12.447) |  [3] 42.381 (12.517) |  [4] 55.354 (12.973) |  [5] 1:08.938 (13.584) |  [6] 1:22.785 (13.847) |  [7] 1:37.067 (14.282) |  [8] 1:52.055 (14.988) |  [9] 2:06.271 (14.216)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.271  
3 (3) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.384 (17.384) |  [2] 31.752 (14.368) |  [3] 46.865 (15.113) |  [4] 1:02.295 (15.430) |  [5] 1:18.720 (16.425) |  [6] 1:36.181 (17.461) |  [7] 1:54.132 (17.951) |  [8] 2:12.044 (17.912) |  [9] 10:37:16.474  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.982  
Split times:   [1] 15.687 (15.687) |  [2] 27.723 (12.036) |  [3] 39.640 (11.917) |  [4] 50.972 (11.332) |  [5] 1:01.913 (10.941) |  [6] 1:12.529 (10.616) |  [7] 1:22.934 (10.405) |  [8] 1:33.405 (10.471) |  [9] 1:43.982 (10.577)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.982  
2 (4) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.029  
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 27.848 (12.099) |  [3] 39.747 (11.899) |  [4] 51.060 (11.313) |  [5] 1:02.021 (10.961) |  [6] 1:12.618 (10.597) |  [7] 1:23.021 (10.403) |  [8] 1:33.511 (10.490) |  [9] 1:44.029 (10.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.029  
3 (3) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.268  
Split times:   [1] 15.876 (15.876) |  [2] 27.946 (12.070) |  [3] 39.874 (11.928) |  [4] 51.173 (11.299) |  [5] 1:02.145 (10.972) |  [6] 1:12.973 (10.828) |  [7] 1:24.046 (11.073) |  [8] 1:35.998 (11.952) |  [9] 1:48.268 (12.270)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.268  
4 (1) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1:49.598  
Split times:   [1] 15.897 (15.897) |  [2] 28.011 (12.114) |  [3] 39.973 (11.962) |  [4] 51.303 (11.330) |  [5] 1:02.379 (11.076) |  [6] 1:13.714 (11.335) |  [7] 1:25.556 (11.842) |  [8] 1:37.712 (12.156) |  [9] 1:49.598 (11.886)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.598  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.392  
Split times:   [1] 25.618 (25.618) |  [2] 43.161 (17.543) |  [3] 56.414 (13.253) |  [4] 1:08.847 (12.433) |  [5] 1:19.974 (11.127) |  [6] 1:30.048 (10.074) |  [7] 1:40.229 (10.181) |  [8] 1:50.825 (10.596) |  [9] 2:01.392 (10.568)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.392  
2 (2) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:01.811  
Split times:   [1] 25.795 (25.795) |  [2] 43.373 (17.578) |  [3] 56.524 (13.151) |  [4] 1:08.956 (12.432) |  [5] 1:20.151 (11.195) |  [6] 1:30.326 (10.175) |  [7] 1:40.683 (10.357) |  [8] 1:51.353 (10.670) |  [9] 2:01.811 (10.459)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.811  
3 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:03.709  
Split times:   [1] 26.008 (26.008) |  [2] 43.490 (17.482) |  [3] 56.526 (13.036) |  [4] 1:09.034 (12.508) |  [5] 1:20.298 (11.264) |  [6] 1:31.103 (10.805) |  [7] 1:41.758 (10.655) |  [8] 1:52.849 (11.091) |  [9] 2:03.709 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.709  
4 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.010  
Split times:   [1] 26.006 (26.006) |  [2] 43.277 (17.271) |  [3] 56.681 (13.404) |  [4] 1:09.255 (12.574) |  [5] 1:20.458 (11.203) |  [6] 1:30.839 (10.381) |  [7] 1:41.595 (10.756) |  [8] 1:52.726 (11.131) |  [9] 2:05.010 (12.285)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.010  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:18.858  
Split times:   [1] 17.800 (17.800) |  [2] 32.476 (14.676) |  [3] 46.178 (13.702) |  [4] 1:00.110 (13.932) |  [5] 1:14.744 (14.634) |  [6] 1:30.113 (15.369) |  [7] 1:46.322 (16.209) |  [8] 2:02.866 (16.544) |  [9] 2:18.858 (15.993)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.858  
2 (2) 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:44.191  
Split times:   [1] 17.754 (17.754) |  [2] 42.578 (24.824) |  [3] 1:02.245 (19.667) |  [4] 1:18.865 (16.620) |  [5] 1:35.441 (16.576) |  [6] 1:52.242 (16.801) |  [7] 2:09.079 (16.837) |  [8] 2:26.849 (17.770) |  [9] 2:44.191 (17.343)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.191  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:50.503  
Split times:   [1] 16.494 (16.494) |  [2] 28.646 (12.152) |  [3] 40.261 (11.615) |  [4] 51.546 (11.285) |  [5] 1:02.632 (11.086) |  [6] 1:14.140 (11.508) |  [7] 1:26.074 (11.934) |  [8] 1:38.259 (12.185) |  [9] 1:50.503 (12.244)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.503  
2 (2) 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:53.655  
Split times:   [1] 16.319 (16.319) |  [2] 28.542 (12.223) |  [3] 40.162 (11.620) |  [4] 51.596 (11.434) |  [5] 1:03.182 (11.586) |  [6] 1:15.060 (11.878) |  [7] 1:27.567 (12.507) |  [8] 1:40.544 (12.977) |  [9] 1:53.655 (13.111)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.655  
3 (4) 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.738  
Split times:   [1] 17.129 (17.129) |  [2] 29.194 (12.065) |  [3] 41.235 (12.041) |  [4] 53.634 (12.399) |  [5] 1:06.195 (12.561) |  [6] 1:19.257 (13.062) |  [7] 1:32.465 (13.208) |  [8] 1:45.809 (13.344) |  [9] 1:59.738 (13.929)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.738  
4 (3) 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:01.052  
Split times:   [1] 16.468 (16.468) |  [2] 29.102 (12.634) |  [3] 41.336 (12.234) |  [4] 53.784 (12.448) |  [5] 1:06.470 (12.686) |  [6] 1:19.580 (13.110) |  [7] 1:33.037 (13.457) |  [8] 1:47.003 (13.966) |  [9] 2:01.052 (14.049)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.052  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:01.824  
Split times:   [1] 21.616 (21.616) |  [2] 39.052 (17.436) |  [3] 55.052 (16.000) |  [4] 1:08.201 (13.149) |  [5] 1:19.548 (11.347) |  [6] 1:30.064 (10.516) |  [7] 1:40.691 (10.627) |  [8] 1:51.496 (10.805) |  [9] 2:01.824 (10.329)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.824  
2 (1) 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.953  
Split times:   [1] 21.356 (21.356) |  [2] 39.023 (17.667) |  [3] 54.912 (15.889) |  [4] 1:08.078 (13.166) |  [5] 1:19.503 (11.425) |  [6] 1:30.231 (10.728) |  [7] 1:40.767 (10.536) |  [8] 1:51.581 (10.814) |  [9] 2:01.953 (10.373)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.953  
3 (4) 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.988  
Split times:   [1] 21.827 (21.827) |  [2] 39.308 (17.481) |  [3] 55.129 (15.821) |  [4] 1:08.314 (13.185) |  [5] 1:19.648 (11.334) |  [6] 1:30.343 (10.695) |  [7] 1:40.895 (10.552) |  [8] 1:51.697 (10.802) |  [9] 2:01.988 (10.292)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.988  
4 (2) 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:03.671  
Split times:   [1] 21.453 (21.453) |  [2] 39.137 (17.684) |  [3] 55.001 (15.864) |  [4] 1:08.331 (13.330) |  [5] 1:19.731 (11.400) |  [6] 1:30.537 (10.806) |  [7] 1:41.387 (10.850) |  [8] 1:52.699 (11.312) |  [9] 2:03.671 (10.973)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.671  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.886  
Split times:   [1] 14.568 (14.568) |  [2] 25.609 (11.041) |  [3] 36.664 (11.055) |  [4] 47.280 (10.616) |  [5] 57.795 (10.515) |  [6] 1:08.417 (10.622) |  [7] 1:19.109 (10.692) |  [8] 1:30.007 (10.898) |  [9] 1:40.886 (10.880)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.886  
2 (2) 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.978  
Split times:   [1] 14.462 (14.462) |  [2] 25.544 (11.082) |  [3] 36.653 (11.109) |  [4] 47.396 (10.743) |  [5] 57.905 (10.509) |  [6] 1:08.550 (10.645) |  [7] 1:19.268 (10.718) |  [8] 1:30.146 (10.878) |  [9] 1:40.978 (10.833)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.978  
3 (1) 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.166  
Split times:   [1] 14.742 (14.742) |  [2] 25.716 (10.974) |  [3] 36.869 (11.153) |  [4] 47.535 (10.666) |  [5] 58.039 (10.504) |  [6] 1:08.705 (10.666) |  [7] 1:19.376 (10.671) |  [8] 1:30.243 (10.867) |  [9] 1:41.166 (10.924)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.166  
4 (4) 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:45.141  
Split times:   [1] 14.843 (14.843) |  [2] 25.744 (10.901) |  [3] 36.819 (11.075) |  [4] 47.546 (10.727) |  [5] 58.285 (10.739) |  [6] 1:09.206 (10.921) |  [7] 1:20.816 (11.610) |  [8] 1:33.084 (12.268) |  [9] 1:45.141 (12.058)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.141  



Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 68.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 127.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 104.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 6. 8 19
7. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 7. 5 22
8. 95.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 8. 8. 4 23
9. 100.  LES Ina SLO SLO 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 103.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 44.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
12. 12.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 69.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 99.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14. 14. 13. 41