|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 28.789 (17.270) | [3] 43.977 (15.188) | [4] 59.240 (15.263) | [5] 1:14.331 (15.091) | [6] 1:28.755 (14.424) | [7] 1:42.806 (14.051) | [8] 1:56.921 (14.115) | [9] 2:11.299 (14.378) | [10] 2:25.997 (14.698) | [11] 2:40.286 (14.289) | [12] 2:51.148 (10.862) | [13] 3:01.882 (10.734) | [14] 3:24.743 (22.862) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.578 (11.578) | [2] 28.656 (17.078) | [3] 43.890 (15.234) | [4] 59.148 (15.258) | [5] 1:14.220 (15.072) | [6] 1:28.643 (14.423) | [7] 1:42.701 (14.058) | [8] 1:56.814 (14.113) | [9] 2:11.203 (14.389) | [10] 2:25.883 (14.680) | [11] 2:40.488 (14.605) | [12] 2:52.033 (11.545) | [13] 3:03.451 (11.418) | [14] 3:27.598 (24.148) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.488 (11.488) | [2] 28.517 (17.029) | [3] 43.983 (15.466) | [4] 59.518 (15.535) | [5] 1:27.019 (27.501) | [6] 1:45.158 (18.139) | [7] 2:02.470 (17.312) | [8] 2:20.387 (17.917) | [9] 2:38.713 (18.326) | [10] 2:57.943 (19.230) | [11] 3:17.316 (19.373) | [12] 3:37.464 (20.148) | [13] 3:57.079 (19.616) | [14] 3:57.491 (0.412) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.452 (11.873) | [3] 33.194 (11.742) | [4] 45.019 (11.825) | [5] 57.181 (12.162) | [6] 1:09.687 (12.506) | [7] 1:22.238 (12.551) | [8] 1:34.398 (12.160) | [9] 1:46.560 (12.162) | [10] 1:58.070 (11.510) | [11] 2:09.671 (11.601) | [12] 2:22.259 (12.588) | [13] 2:34.765 (12.506) | [14] 2:46.459 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 2:46.459 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:46.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 21.583 (11.722) | [3] 33.363 (11.780) | [4] 45.207 (11.844) | [5] 57.340 (12.133) | [6] 1:09.824 (12.484) | [7] 1:22.347 (12.523) | [8] 1:34.294 (11.947) | [9] 1:46.725 (12.431) | [10] 1:58.904 (12.179) | [11] 2:11.563 (12.659) | [12] 2:23.517 (11.954) | [13] 2:35.391 (11.874) | [14] 2:46.922 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 2:46.922 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
2:51.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.402 (9.402) | [2] 21.290 (11.888) | [3] 33.089 (11.799) | [4] 45.002 (11.913) | [5] 57.088 (12.086) | [6] 1:09.642 (12.554) | [7] 1:22.210 (12.568) | [8] 1:34.631 (12.421) | [9] 1:47.079 (12.448) | [10] 1:59.774 (12.695) | [11] 2:12.854 (13.080) | [12] 2:26.057 (13.203) | [13] 2:38.997 (12.940) | [14] 2:51.779 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 2:51.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:54.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.312 (10.312) | [2] 21.814 (11.502) | [3] 33.469 (11.655) | [4] 45.325 (11.856) | [5] 57.429 (12.104) | [6] 1:09.805 (12.376) | [7] 1:22.368 (12.563) | [8] 1:34.757 (12.389) | [9] 1:46.775 (12.018) | [10] 1:58.832 (12.057) | [11] 2:11.600 (12.768) | [12] 2:25.592 (13.992) | [13] 2:39.592 (14.000) | [14] 2:54.903 (15.312) Official Finish Time: 2:54.903 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:18.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.304 (10.304) | [2] 23.418 (13.114) | [3] 36.157 (12.739) | [4] 49.382 (13.225) | [5] 1:03.116 (13.734) | [6] 1:17.322 (14.206) | [7] 1:31.943 (14.621) | [8] 1:46.708 (14.765) | [9] 2:01.190 (14.482) | [10] 2:16.116 (14.926) | [11] 2:31.349 (15.233) | [12] 2:47.293 (15.944) | [13] 3:02.959 (15.666) | [14] 3:18.506 (15.548) Official Finish Time: 3:18.506 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:00.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.426 (13.426) | [2] 30.117 (16.691) | [3] 42.861 (12.744) | [4] 56.433 (13.572) | [5] 1:10.567 (14.134) | [6] 1:24.661 (14.094) | [7] 1:38.620 (13.959) | [8] 1:52.003 (13.383) | [9] 2:04.897 (12.894) | [10] 2:16.457 (11.560) | [11] 2:27.795 (11.338) | [12] 2:38.935 (11.140) | [13] 2:49.705 (10.770) | [14] 3:00.519 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 3:00.519 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
3:02.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.466 (13.466) | [2] 29.960 (16.494) | [3] 43.036 (13.076) | [4] 56.522 (13.486) | [5] 1:10.704 (14.182) | [6] 1:24.784 (14.080) | [7] 1:38.750 (13.966) | [8] 1:52.193 (13.443) | [9] 2:04.852 (12.659) | [10] 2:16.342 (11.490) | [11] 2:27.715 (11.373) | [12] 2:38.906 (11.191) | [13] 2:50.439 (11.533) | [14] 3:02.151 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 3:02.151 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:03.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.560 (13.560) | [2] 30.212 (16.652) | [3] 42.746 (12.534) | [4] 56.407 (13.661) | [5] 1:10.821 (14.414) | [6] 1:24.903 (14.082) | [7] 1:38.858 (13.955) | [8] 1:52.236 (13.378) | [9] 2:05.030 (12.794) | [10] 2:16.665 (11.635) | [11] 2:28.034 (11.369) | [12] 2:39.519 (11.485) | [13] 2:51.549 (12.030) | [14] 3:03.877 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 3:03.877 |
|
4 |
(1) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:09.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.600 (13.600) | [2] 30.630 (17.030) | [3] 43.020 (12.390) | [4] 56.627 (13.607) | [5] 1:10.942 (14.315) | [6] 1:25.038 (14.096) | [7] 1:39.048 (14.010) | [8] 1:52.355 (13.307) | [9] 2:05.203 (12.848) | [10] 2:17.296 (12.093) | [11] 2:29.566 (12.270) | [12] 2:42.700 (13.134) | [13] 2:56.311 (13.611) | [14] 3:09.827 (13.517) Official Finish Time: 3:09.827 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:16.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.778 (13.778) | [2] 31.106 (17.328) | [3] 43.720 (12.614) | [4] 56.772 (13.052) | [5] 1:11.061 (14.289) | [6] 1:25.181 (14.120) | [7] 1:39.173 (13.992) | [8] 1:52.506 (13.333) | [9] 2:05.489 (12.983) | [10] 2:18.436 (12.947) | [11] 2:32.109 (13.673) | [12] 2:46.477 (14.368) | [13] 3:02.236 (15.759) | [14] 3:16.712 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 3:16.712 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:12.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.687 (11.687) | [2] 25.978 (14.291) | [3] 39.538 (13.560) | [4] 52.961 (13.423) | [5] 1:06.599 (13.638) | [6] 1:20.567 (13.968) | [7] 1:34.808 (14.241) | [8] 1:49.147 (14.339) | [9] 2:03.543 (14.396) | [10] 2:18.078 (14.535) | [11] 2:31.719 (13.641) | [12] 2:44.834 (13.115) | [13] 2:58.275 (13.441) | [14] 3:12.126 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 3:12.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:15.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.508 (11.508) | [2] 25.840 (14.332) | [3] 39.395 (13.555) | [4] 52.847 (13.452) | [5] 1:06.481 (13.634) | [6] 1:20.478 (13.997) | [7] 1:34.724 (14.246) | [8] 1:49.040 (14.316) | [9] 2:03.451 (14.411) | [10] 2:17.937 (14.486) | [11] 2:32.235 (14.298) | [12] 2:46.618 (14.383) | [13] 3:01.175 (14.557) | [14] 3:15.718 (14.543) Official Finish Time: 3:15.718 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:55.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.487 (12.487) | [2] 28.507 (16.020) | [3] 43.077 (14.570) | [4] 56.755 (13.678) | [5] 1:08.436 (11.681) | [6] 1:19.684 (11.248) | [7] 1:31.520 (11.836) | [8] 1:43.407 (11.887) | [9] 1:55.444 (12.037) | [10] 2:07.624 (12.180) | [11] 2:19.924 (12.300) | [12] 2:32.131 (12.207) | [13] 2:43.744 (11.613) | [14] 2:55.595 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 2:55.595 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
2:57.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.647 (12.647) | [2] 28.656 (16.009) | [3] 43.194 (14.538) | [4] 56.767 (13.573) | [5] 1:08.636 (11.869) | [6] 1:19.809 (11.173) | [7] 1:31.629 (11.820) | [8] 1:43.593 (11.964) | [9] 1:55.598 (12.005) | [10] 2:07.741 (12.143) | [11] 2:20.042 (12.301) | [12] 2:32.662 (12.620) | [13] 2:45.273 (12.611) | [14] 2:57.453 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 2:57.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:00.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.549 (12.549) | [2] 28.397 (15.848) | [3] 42.974 (14.577) | [4] 56.738 (13.764) | [5] 1:08.350 (11.612) | [6] 1:19.619 (11.269) | [7] 1:31.471 (11.852) | [8] 1:43.340 (11.869) | [9] 1:55.383 (12.043) | [10] 2:07.552 (12.169) | [11] 2:19.887 (12.335) | [12] 2:32.588 (12.701) | [13] 2:45.712 (13.124) | [14] 3:00.187 (14.475) Official Finish Time: 3:00.187 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:05.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.784 (12.784) | [2] 28.802 (16.018) | [3] 43.327 (14.525) | [4] 56.988 (13.661) | [5] 1:08.873 (11.885) | [6] 1:19.990 (11.117) | [7] 1:31.802 (11.812) | [8] 1:44.000 (12.198) | [9] 1:56.573 (12.573) | [10] 2:09.636 (13.063) | [11] 2:23.321 (13.685) | [12] 2:37.431 (14.110) | [13] 2:51.872 (14.441) | [14] 3:05.797 (13.925) Official Finish Time: 3:05.797 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.375 (12.375) | [2] 28.269 (15.894) | [3] 43.268 (14.999) | [4] 58.238 (14.970) | [5] 1:13.169 (14.931) | [6] 1:28.972 (15.803) | [7] 1:45.558 (16.586) | [8] 2:02.933 (17.375) | [9] 2:20.829 (17.896) | [10] 2:39.307 (18.478) | [11] 2:58.137 (18.830) | [12] 18:19:24.682 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:39.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.826 (13.267) | [3] 35.690 (12.864) | [4] 47.352 (11.662) | [5] 58.855 (11.503) | [6] 1:10.671 (11.816) | [7] 1:22.516 (11.845) | [8] 1:34.016 (11.500) | [9] 1:45.324 (11.308) | [10] 1:56.477 (11.153) | [11] 2:07.373 (10.896) | [12] 2:18.126 (10.753) | [13] 2:29.113 (10.987) | [14] 2:39.867 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 2:39.867 |
|
2 |
(6) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:39.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 22.718 (13.099) | [3] 35.320 (12.602) | [4] 47.114 (11.794) | [5] 59.280 (12.166) | [6] 1:10.740 (11.460) | [7] 1:22.621 (11.881) | [8] 1:34.104 (11.483) | [9] 1:45.414 (11.310) | [10] 1:56.593 (11.179) | [11] 2:07.492 (10.899) | [12] 2:18.234 (10.742) | [13] 2:29.286 (11.052) | [14] 2:39.953 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 2:39.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:40.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.933 (9.933) | [2] 22.712 (12.779) | [3] 35.504 (12.792) | [4] 47.029 (11.525) | [5] 59.032 (12.003) | [6] 1:10.847 (11.815) | [7] 1:22.635 (11.788) | [8] 1:34.415 (11.780) | [9] 1:45.541 (11.126) | [10] 1:56.696 (11.155) | [11] 2:07.561 (10.865) | [12] 2:18.365 (10.804) | [13] 2:29.410 (11.045) | [14] 2:40.116 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 2:40.116 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:45.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.681 (9.681) | [2] 22.888 (13.207) | [3] 35.418 (12.530) | [4] 47.182 (11.764) | [5] 59.163 (11.981) | [6] 1:10.925 (11.762) | [7] 1:22.805 (11.880) | [8] 1:34.261 (11.456) | [9] 1:45.674 (11.413) | [10] 1:57.339 (11.665) | [11] 2:09.396 (12.057) | [12] 2:21.238 (11.842) | [13] 2:33.440 (12.202) | [14] 2:45.641 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 2:45.641 |
|
5 |
(2) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:46.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.149 (10.149) | [2] 23.000 (12.851) | [3] 35.532 (12.532) | [4] 47.284 (11.752) | [5] 59.303 (12.019) | [6] 1:10.894 (11.591) | [7] 1:22.629 (11.735) | [8] 1:34.566 (11.937) | [9] 1:45.924 (11.358) | [10] 1:57.449 (11.525) | [11] 2:09.438 (11.989) | [12] 2:21.699 (12.261) | [13] 2:34.150 (12.451) | [14] 2:46.076 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 2:46.076 |
|
6 |
(4) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:46.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 23.000 (13.133) | [3] 35.819 (12.819) | [4] 47.604 (11.785) | [5] 59.515 (11.911) | [6] 1:11.052 (11.537) | [7] 1:22.947 (11.895) | [8] 1:34.742 (11.795) | [9] 1:46.227 (11.485) | [10] 1:57.600 (11.373) | [11] 2:09.676 (12.076) | [12] 2:21.768 (12.092) | [13] 2:34.292 (12.524) | [14] 2:46.158 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 2:46.158 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.059 (9.059) | [2] 19.727 (10.668) | [3] 30.353 (10.626) | [4] 41.433 (11.080) | [5] 52.375 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 52.375 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
52.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.118 (11.147) | [3] 30.978 (10.860) | [4] 42.016 (11.038) | [5] 52.766 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 52.766 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.913 (11.298) | [3] 43.088 (23.175) | [4] 56.554 (13.466) | [5] 15:07:57.835 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.895 (10.553) | [3] 29.326 (10.431) | [4] 39.798 (10.472) | [5] 50.198 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 50.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.105 (10.668) | [3] 29.376 (10.271) | [4] 39.918 (10.542) | [5] 50.389 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 50.389 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 21.122 (12.040) | [3] 33.294 (12.172) | [4] 45.959 (12.665) | [5] 58.488 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 58.488 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.113 (10.113) | [2] 24.090 (13.977) | [3] 38.241 (14.151) | [4] 53.050 (14.809) | [5] 1:08.094 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 1:08.094 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.651 (10.464) | [3] 28.803 (10.152) | [4] 39.168 (10.365) | [5] 49.722 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 49.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.013 (10.573) | [3] 29.190 (10.177) | [4] 39.688 (10.498) | [5] 50.548 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.548 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.276 (9.276) | [2] 20.042 (10.766) | [3] 30.337 (10.295) | [4] 41.085 (10.748) | [5] 51.831 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 51.831 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.112 (10.522) | [3] 29.469 (10.357) | [4] 40.236 (10.767) | [5] 51.065 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 51.065 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.660 (11.062) | [3] 30.553 (10.893) | [4] 41.847 (11.294) | [5] 53.273 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 53.273 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 22.636 (12.649) | [3] 34.668 (12.032) | [4] 47.320 (12.652) | [5] 59.980 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 59.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:01.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.247 (10.247) | [2] 23.128 (12.881) | [3] 35.344 (12.216) | [4] 48.273 (12.929) | [5] 1:01.188 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:01.188 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
54.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 20.430 (11.764) | [3] 31.425 (10.995) | [4] 42.620 (11.195) | [5] 54.118 (11.498) Official Finish Time: 54.118 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
57.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 21.211 (12.105) | [3] 33.102 (11.891) | [4] 45.244 (12.142) | [5] 57.537 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 57.537 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:01.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.110 (10.110) | [2] 22.962 (12.852) | [3] 35.574 (12.612) | [4] 48.383 (12.809) | [5] 1:01.386 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 1:01.386 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
52.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.867 (8.867) | [2] 19.841 (10.974) | [3] 30.541 (10.700) | [4] 41.696 (11.155) | [5] 52.846 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 52.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.207 (10.207) | [2] 23.442 (13.235) | [3] 35.998 (12.556) | [4] 48.955 (12.957) | [5] 1:01.828 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 1:01.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 23.634 (13.948) | [3] 38.255 (14.621) | [4] 53.440 (15.185) | [5] 1:08.963 (15.524) Official Finish Time: 1:08.963 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.439 (10.194) | [3] 28.492 (10.053) | [4] 38.858 (10.366) | [5] 49.355 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 49.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 18.998 (10.359) | [3] 29.247 (10.249) | [4] 39.480 (10.233) | [5] 49.510 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 49.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.935 (10.589) | [3] 29.306 (10.371) | [4] 39.959 (10.653) | [5] 50.498 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 50.498 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
52.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.108 (11.170) | [3] 30.847 (10.739) | [4] 41.820 (10.973) | [5] 52.999 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 52.999 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 18.089 (10.062) | [3] 27.963 (9.874) | [4] 38.292 (10.329) | [5] 49.068 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 49.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 18.964 (10.582) | [3] 29.207 (10.243) | [4] 39.558 (10.351) | [5] 49.849 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 49.849 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.233 (10.500) | [3] 29.287 (10.054) | [4] 39.703 (10.416) | [5] 50.196 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 50.196 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.072 (10.521) | [3] 29.444 (10.372) | [4] 39.948 (10.504) | [5] 50.755 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 50.755 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.034 (10.034) | [2] 41.371 (31.337) | [3] 58.620 (17.249) | [4] 1:14.526 (15.906) | [5] 1:29.747 (15.221) Official Finish Time: 1:29.747 |
|
- |
(1) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
52.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 19.863 (11.118) | [3] 30.740 (10.877) | [4] 41.800 (11.060) | [5] 52.771 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 52.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.273 (11.158) | [3] 30.985 (10.712) | [4] 42.153 (11.168) | [5] 53.346 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 53.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 21.319 (12.061) | [3] 33.354 (12.035) | [4] 46.166 (12.812) | [5] 58.590 (12.424) Official Finish Time: 58.590 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.795 (9.795) | [2] 22.383 (12.588) | [3] 34.488 (12.105) | [4] 47.351 (12.863) | [5] 59.410 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 59.410 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 19.979 (10.846) | [3] 30.170 (10.191) | [4] 40.582 (10.412) | [5] 51.202 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 51.202 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 19.700 (10.844) | [3] 29.978 (10.278) | [4] 40.555 (10.577) | [5] 51.565 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 19.796 (10.848) | [3] 30.066 (10.270) | [4] 40.942 (10.876) | [5] 51.639 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 51.639 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 20.560 (11.178) | [3] 31.351 (10.791) | [4] 42.676 (11.325) | [5] 54.048 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 54.048 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.040 (9.989) | [3] 27.808 (9.768) | [4] 37.946 (10.138) | [5] 47.982 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 47.982 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.257 (9.983) | [3] 27.948 (9.691) | [4] 38.086 (10.138) | [5] 48.125 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 48.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 18.998 (10.417) | [3] 28.885 (9.887) | [4] 39.298 (10.413) | [5] 49.328 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 49.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 18.961 (10.474) | [3] 29.280 (10.319) | [4] 39.652 (10.372) | [5] 49.818 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 49.818 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.799 (20.799) | [2] 36.084 (15.285) | [3] 50.845 (14.761) | [4] 1:05.161 (14.316) | [5] 1:18.075 (12.914) | [6] 1:29.452 (11.377) | [7] 1:40.287 (10.835) | [8] 1:50.815 (10.528) | [9] 2:00.915 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 2:00.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.695 (20.695) | [2] 35.960 (15.265) | [3] 50.706 (14.746) | [4] 1:05.302 (14.596) | [5] 1:18.190 (12.888) | [6] 1:29.554 (11.364) | [7] 1:40.443 (10.889) | [8] 1:50.898 (10.455) | [9] 2:01.247 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 2:01.247 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:03.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.935 (20.935) | [2] 36.224 (15.289) | [3] 50.996 (14.772) | [4] 1:05.421 (14.425) | [5] 1:18.332 (12.911) | [6] 1:29.836 (11.504) | [7] 1:40.850 (11.014) | [8] 1:52.310 (11.460) | [9] 2:03.981 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 2:03.981 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 26.667 (10.849) | [3] 37.198 (10.531) | [4] 48.353 (11.155) | [5] 59.944 (11.591) | [6] 1:11.258 (11.314) | [7] 1:22.553 (11.295) | [8] 1:34.540 (11.987) | [9] 1:46.524 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:46.524 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 26.973 (11.046) | [3] 37.804 (10.831) | [4] 48.897 (11.093) | [5] 1:00.244 (11.347) | [6] 1:11.855 (11.611) | [7] 1:23.701 (11.846) | [8] 1:35.570 (11.869) | [9] 1:47.384 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 1:47.384 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:47.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 27.118 (11.123) | [3] 37.896 (10.778) | [4] 49.018 (11.122) | [5] 1:00.288 (11.270) | [6] 1:11.969 (11.681) | [7] 1:23.774 (11.805) | [8] 1:35.861 (12.087) | [9] 1:47.454 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 1:47.454 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.693 (18.693) | [2] 32.319 (13.626) | [3] 45.384 (13.065) | [4] 57.312 (11.928) | [5] 1:09.124 (11.812) | [6] 1:20.740 (11.616) | [7] 1:32.114 (11.374) | [8] 1:43.310 (11.196) | [9] 1:54.184 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:54.184 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.559 (18.559) | [2] 32.244 (13.685) | [3] 45.455 (13.211) | [4] 57.411 (11.956) | [5] 1:09.250 (11.839) | [6] 1:20.906 (11.656) | [7] 1:32.340 (11.434) | [8] 1:43.739 (11.399) | [9] 1:55.386 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:55.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:08.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.435 (18.435) | [2] 32.116 (13.681) | [3] 45.379 (13.263) | [4] 58.462 (13.083) | [5] 1:11.402 (12.940) | [6] 1:24.912 (13.510) | [7] 1:38.896 (13.984) | [8] 1:53.337 (14.441) | [9] 2:08.408 (15.071) Official Finish Time: 2:08.408 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:12.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.958 (18.958) | [2] 32.617 (13.659) | [3] 45.810 (13.193) | [4] 58.852 (13.042) | [5] 1:12.116 (13.264) | [6] 1:26.171 (14.055) | [7] 1:40.943 (14.772) | [8] 1:56.421 (15.478) | [9] 2:12.660 (16.239) Official Finish Time: 2:12.660 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:57.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.578 (18.578) | [2] 31.890 (13.312) | [3] 45.453 (13.563) | [4] 58.446 (12.993) | [5] 1:10.089 (11.643) | [6] 1:22.092 (12.003) | [7] 1:34.408 (12.316) | [8] 1:46.144 (11.736) | [9] 1:57.093 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:57.093 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:57.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.420 (18.420) | [2] 31.759 (13.339) | [3] 45.319 (13.560) | [4] 58.646 (13.327) | [5] 1:10.179 (11.533) | [6] 1:22.199 (12.020) | [7] 1:34.581 (12.382) | [8] 1:46.227 (11.646) | [9] 1:57.129 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 1:57.129 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:20.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 31.626 (13.500) | [3] 45.216 (13.590) | [4] 58.597 (13.381) | [5] 1:11.304 (12.707) | [6] 1:35.774 (24.470) | [7] 1:50.889 (15.115) | [8] 2:05.747 (14.858) | [9] 2:20.391 (14.645) Official Finish Time: 2:20.391 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:27.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.259 (18.259) | [2] 32.870 (14.611) | [3] 47.933 (15.063) | [4] 1:03.304 (15.371) | [5] 1:19.639 (16.335) | [6] 1:35.897 (16.258) | [7] 1:51.582 (15.685) | [8] 2:09.395 (17.813) | [9] 2:27.503 (18.109) Official Finish Time: 2:27.503 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:57.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.547 (18.547) | [2] 32.006 (13.459) | [3] 44.323 (12.317) | [4] 56.065 (11.742) | [5] 1:07.764 (11.699) | [6] 1:19.749 (11.985) | [7] 1:32.100 (12.351) | [8] 1:44.734 (12.634) | [9] 1:57.323 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:57.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:05.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.405 (18.405) | [2] 32.154 (13.749) | [3] 44.703 (12.549) | [4] 57.326 (12.623) | [5] 1:10.332 (13.006) | [6] 1:23.758 (13.426) | [7] 1:37.573 (13.815) | [8] 1:51.346 (13.773) | [9] 2:05.277 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 2:05.277 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:12.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.815 (18.815) | [2] 32.504 (13.689) | [3] 45.374 (12.870) | [4] 58.445 (13.071) | [5] 1:12.011 (13.566) | [6] 1:26.180 (14.169) | [7] 1:41.270 (15.090) | [8] 1:56.953 (15.683) | [9] 2:12.598 (15.645) Official Finish Time: 2:12.598 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:50.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.251 (15.251) | [2] 26.573 (11.322) | [3] 38.032 (11.459) | [4] 49.742 (11.710) | [5] 1:01.896 (12.154) | [6] 1:13.954 (12.058) | [7] 1:26.100 (12.146) | [8] 1:38.360 (12.260) | [9] 1:50.299 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:50.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.417 (17.417) | [2] 29.864 (12.447) | [3] 42.381 (12.517) | [4] 55.354 (12.973) | [5] 1:08.938 (13.584) | [6] 1:22.785 (13.847) | [7] 1:37.067 (14.282) | [8] 1:52.055 (14.988) | [9] 2:06.271 (14.216) Official Finish Time: 2:06.271 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.384 (17.384) | [2] 31.752 (14.368) | [3] 46.865 (15.113) | [4] 1:02.295 (15.430) | [5] 1:18.720 (16.425) | [6] 1:36.181 (17.461) | [7] 1:54.132 (17.951) | [8] 2:12.044 (17.912) | [9] 10:37:16.474 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.723 (12.036) | [3] 39.640 (11.917) | [4] 50.972 (11.332) | [5] 1:01.913 (10.941) | [6] 1:12.529 (10.616) | [7] 1:22.934 (10.405) | [8] 1:33.405 (10.471) | [9] 1:43.982 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:43.982 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 27.848 (12.099) | [3] 39.747 (11.899) | [4] 51.060 (11.313) | [5] 1:02.021 (10.961) | [6] 1:12.618 (10.597) | [7] 1:23.021 (10.403) | [8] 1:33.511 (10.490) | [9] 1:44.029 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 1:44.029 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.876 (15.876) | [2] 27.946 (12.070) | [3] 39.874 (11.928) | [4] 51.173 (11.299) | [5] 1:02.145 (10.972) | [6] 1:12.973 (10.828) | [7] 1:24.046 (11.073) | [8] 1:35.998 (11.952) | [9] 1:48.268 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 1:48.268 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:49.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.897 (15.897) | [2] 28.011 (12.114) | [3] 39.973 (11.962) | [4] 51.303 (11.330) | [5] 1:02.379 (11.076) | [6] 1:13.714 (11.335) | [7] 1:25.556 (11.842) | [8] 1:37.712 (12.156) | [9] 1:49.598 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:49.598 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.618 (25.618) | [2] 43.161 (17.543) | [3] 56.414 (13.253) | [4] 1:08.847 (12.433) | [5] 1:19.974 (11.127) | [6] 1:30.048 (10.074) | [7] 1:40.229 (10.181) | [8] 1:50.825 (10.596) | [9] 2:01.392 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 2:01.392 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:01.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.795 (25.795) | [2] 43.373 (17.578) | [3] 56.524 (13.151) | [4] 1:08.956 (12.432) | [5] 1:20.151 (11.195) | [6] 1:30.326 (10.175) | [7] 1:40.683 (10.357) | [8] 1:51.353 (10.670) | [9] 2:01.811 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 2:01.811 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:03.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.008 (26.008) | [2] 43.490 (17.482) | [3] 56.526 (13.036) | [4] 1:09.034 (12.508) | [5] 1:20.298 (11.264) | [6] 1:31.103 (10.805) | [7] 1:41.758 (10.655) | [8] 1:52.849 (11.091) | [9] 2:03.709 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 2:03.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.006 (26.006) | [2] 43.277 (17.271) | [3] 56.681 (13.404) | [4] 1:09.255 (12.574) | [5] 1:20.458 (11.203) | [6] 1:30.839 (10.381) | [7] 1:41.595 (10.756) | [8] 1:52.726 (11.131) | [9] 2:05.010 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 2:05.010 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:18.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.800 (17.800) | [2] 32.476 (14.676) | [3] 46.178 (13.702) | [4] 1:00.110 (13.932) | [5] 1:14.744 (14.634) | [6] 1:30.113 (15.369) | [7] 1:46.322 (16.209) | [8] 2:02.866 (16.544) | [9] 2:18.858 (15.993) Official Finish Time: 2:18.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.754 (17.754) | [2] 42.578 (24.824) | [3] 1:02.245 (19.667) | [4] 1:18.865 (16.620) | [5] 1:35.441 (16.576) | [6] 1:52.242 (16.801) | [7] 2:09.079 (16.837) | [8] 2:26.849 (17.770) | [9] 2:44.191 (17.343) Official Finish Time: 2:44.191 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 28.646 (12.152) | [3] 40.261 (11.615) | [4] 51.546 (11.285) | [5] 1:02.632 (11.086) | [6] 1:14.140 (11.508) | [7] 1:26.074 (11.934) | [8] 1:38.259 (12.185) | [9] 1:50.503 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:50.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.319 (16.319) | [2] 28.542 (12.223) | [3] 40.162 (11.620) | [4] 51.596 (11.434) | [5] 1:03.182 (11.586) | [6] 1:15.060 (11.878) | [7] 1:27.567 (12.507) | [8] 1:40.544 (12.977) | [9] 1:53.655 (13.111) Official Finish Time: 1:53.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 29.194 (12.065) | [3] 41.235 (12.041) | [4] 53.634 (12.399) | [5] 1:06.195 (12.561) | [6] 1:19.257 (13.062) | [7] 1:32.465 (13.208) | [8] 1:45.809 (13.344) | [9] 1:59.738 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 1:59.738 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:01.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 29.102 (12.634) | [3] 41.336 (12.234) | [4] 53.784 (12.448) | [5] 1:06.470 (12.686) | [6] 1:19.580 (13.110) | [7] 1:33.037 (13.457) | [8] 1:47.003 (13.966) | [9] 2:01.052 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 2:01.052 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:01.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.616 (21.616) | [2] 39.052 (17.436) | [3] 55.052 (16.000) | [4] 1:08.201 (13.149) | [5] 1:19.548 (11.347) | [6] 1:30.064 (10.516) | [7] 1:40.691 (10.627) | [8] 1:51.496 (10.805) | [9] 2:01.824 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 2:01.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.356 (21.356) | [2] 39.023 (17.667) | [3] 54.912 (15.889) | [4] 1:08.078 (13.166) | [5] 1:19.503 (11.425) | [6] 1:30.231 (10.728) | [7] 1:40.767 (10.536) | [8] 1:51.581 (10.814) | [9] 2:01.953 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 2:01.953 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.827 (21.827) | [2] 39.308 (17.481) | [3] 55.129 (15.821) | [4] 1:08.314 (13.185) | [5] 1:19.648 (11.334) | [6] 1:30.343 (10.695) | [7] 1:40.895 (10.552) | [8] 1:51.697 (10.802) | [9] 2:01.988 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 2:01.988 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:03.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.453 (21.453) | [2] 39.137 (17.684) | [3] 55.001 (15.864) | [4] 1:08.331 (13.330) | [5] 1:19.731 (11.400) | [6] 1:30.537 (10.806) | [7] 1:41.387 (10.850) | [8] 1:52.699 (11.312) | [9] 2:03.671 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 2:03.671 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 25.609 (11.041) | [3] 36.664 (11.055) | [4] 47.280 (10.616) | [5] 57.795 (10.515) | [6] 1:08.417 (10.622) | [7] 1:19.109 (10.692) | [8] 1:30.007 (10.898) | [9] 1:40.886 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 1:40.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.544 (11.082) | [3] 36.653 (11.109) | [4] 47.396 (10.743) | [5] 57.905 (10.509) | [6] 1:08.550 (10.645) | [7] 1:19.268 (10.718) | [8] 1:30.146 (10.878) | [9] 1:40.978 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:40.978 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 25.716 (10.974) | [3] 36.869 (11.153) | [4] 47.535 (10.666) | [5] 58.039 (10.504) | [6] 1:08.705 (10.666) | [7] 1:19.376 (10.671) | [8] 1:30.243 (10.867) | [9] 1:41.166 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 1:41.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.744 (10.901) | [3] 36.819 (11.075) | [4] 47.546 (10.727) | [5] 58.285 (10.739) | [6] 1:09.206 (10.921) | [7] 1:20.816 (11.610) | [8] 1:33.084 (12.268) | [9] 1:45.141 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 1:45.141 |
|