|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
52.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.697 (10.897) | [3] 30.152 (10.455) | [4] 40.926 (10.774) | [5] 52.023 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 52.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 19.220 (10.991) | [3] 29.960 (10.740) | [4] 41.060 (11.100) | [5] 52.436 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 52.436 |
|
3 |
(5) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
53.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.160 (11.152) | [3] 31.190 (11.030) | [4] 42.195 (11.005) | [5] 53.080 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 53.080 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 20.601 (11.431) | [3] 31.528 (10.927) | [4] 42.828 (11.300) | [5] 54.046 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 54.046 |
|
5 |
(4) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.965 (11.448) | [3] 31.397 (11.432) | [4] 42.992 (11.595) | [5] 54.778 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 54.778 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.707 (11.037) | [3] 30.734 (11.027) | [4] 41.781 (11.047) | [5] 52.573 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 52.573 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.187 (11.174) | [3] 30.934 (10.747) | [4] 41.883 (10.949) | [5] 52.858 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 52.858 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
52.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.097 (9.097) | [2] 20.247 (11.150) | [3] 30.990 (10.743) | [4] 42.064 (11.074) | [5] 52.907 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 52.907 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
57.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.828 (9.828) | [2] 21.982 (12.154) | [3] 33.731 (11.749) | [4] 45.742 (12.011) | [5] 57.796 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 57.796 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
50.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.708 (10.580) | [3] 29.010 (10.302) | [4] 39.622 (10.612) | [5] 50.224 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 50.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
50.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 19.343 (10.688) | [3] 29.539 (10.196) | [4] 39.923 (10.384) | [5] 50.350 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 50.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
50.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.907 (10.600) | [3] 29.264 (10.357) | [4] 39.899 (10.635) | [5] 50.843 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 50.843 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 26.937 (18.167) | [3] 42.128 (15.191) | [4] 53.941 (11.813) | [5] 1:05.905 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:05.905 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.893 (10.803) | [3] 29.442 (10.549) | [4] 40.302 (10.860) | [5] 51.050 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 51.050 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
51.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.971 (10.665) | [3] 29.557 (10.586) | [4] 40.434 (10.877) | [5] 51.144 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 51.144 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.157 (10.616) | [3] 29.716 (10.559) | [4] 40.595 (10.879) | [5] 51.244 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 51.244 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
51.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 19.352 (10.586) | [3] 29.850 (10.498) | [4] 40.711 (10.861) | [5] 51.338 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 51.338 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.470 (10.293) | [3] 28.533 (10.063) | [4] 38.560 (10.027) | [5] 48.739 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.739 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.428 (10.448) | [3] 28.721 (10.293) | [4] 38.964 (10.243) | [5] 49.131 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.318 (10.711) | [3] 29.475 (10.157) | [4] 39.652 (10.177) | [5] 49.853 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 49.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.421 (10.640) | [3] 29.566 (10.145) | [4] 39.910 (10.344) | [5] 50.275 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 50.275 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
48.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 17.925 (10.107) | [3] 27.765 (9.840) | [4] 37.925 (10.160) | [5] 48.430 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 48.430 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 18.402 (10.364) | [3] 28.489 (10.087) | [4] 38.843 (10.354) | [5] 49.325 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 49.325 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.540 (10.275) | [3] 28.525 (9.985) | [4] 38.959 (10.434) | [5] 49.456 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 49.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 19.896 (11.113) | [3] 11:28:10.142 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|