|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.655 (11.099) | [3] 30.821 (11.166) | [4] 42.343 (11.522) | [5] 53.717 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 53.717 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
53.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 19.869 (11.076) | [3] 31.083 (11.214) | [4] 42.623 (11.540) | [5] 53.988 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 53.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.005 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.005 () Official Finish Time: 54.005 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:01.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 22.098 (12.470) | [3] 34.410 (12.312) | [4] 47.695 (13.285) | [5] 1:01.552 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:01.552 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 31.390 (15.400) | [3] 42.563 (11.173) | [4] 53.996 (11.433) | [5] 1:05.361 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:05.361 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
49.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.718 (10.585) | [3] 29.035 (10.317) | [4] 39.680 (10.645) | [5] 49.932 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 49.932 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.553 (10.533) | [3] 28.969 (10.416) | [4] 39.487 (10.518) | [5] 50.162 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 50.162 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.047 (10.596) | [3] 29.330 (10.283) | [4] 39.807 (10.477) | [5] 50.249 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 50.249 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
50.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.308 (10.696) | [3] 29.709 (10.401) | [4] 40.377 (10.668) | [5] 50.944 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 50.944 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 17.988 (10.152) | [3] 27.940 (9.952) | [4] 38.220 (10.280) | [5] 48.523 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 48.523 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.564 (10.399) | [3] 28.757 (10.193) | [4] 39.312 (10.555) | [5] 50.069 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 50.069 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.650 (10.691) | [3] 29.365 (10.715) | [4] 39.845 (10.480) | [5] 50.156 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 50.156 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.054 (10.527) | [3] 29.702 (10.648) | [4] 40.468 (10.766) | [5] 51.290 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|