|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.939 (12.538) | [3] 40.472 (12.533) | [4] 53.531 (13.059) | [5] 1:06.827 (13.296) | [6] 1:20.470 (13.643) | [7] 1:34.390 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 1:34.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
1:35.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 28.314 (12.605) | [3] 41.073 (12.759) | [4] 54.061 (12.988) | [5] 1:07.542 (13.481) | [6] 1:21.530 (13.988) | [7] 1:35.796 (14.266) Official Finish Time: 1:35.796 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:28.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 29.027 (13.139) | [3] 40.955 (11.928) | [4] 52.717 (11.762) | [5] 1:04.624 (11.907) | [6] 1:16.645 (12.021) | [7] 1:28.483 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 1:28.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:28.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 28.799 (13.160) | [3] 41.214 (12.415) | [4] 53.005 (11.791) | [5] 1:04.948 (11.943) | [6] 1:16.770 (11.822) | [7] 1:28.657 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:28.657 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 28.837 (13.098) | [3] 41.376 (12.539) | [4] 53.187 (11.811) | [5] 1:05.265 (12.078) | [6] 1:17.483 (12.218) | [7] 1:30.178 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 1:30.178 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 28.948 (13.137) | [3] 41.681 (12.733) | [4] 53.533 (11.852) | [5] 1:05.585 (12.052) | [6] 1:18.021 (12.436) | [7] 1:31.225 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 1:31.225 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:35.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 29.277 (13.085) | [3] 42.177 (12.900) | [4] 54.825 (12.648) | [5] 1:07.885 (13.060) | [6] 1:21.636 (13.751) | [7] 1:35.777 (14.140) Official Finish Time: 1:35.777 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:24.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.562 (15.562) | [2] 26.656 (11.094) | [3] 37.758 (11.102) | [4] 49.168 (11.410) | [5] 1:00.972 (11.804) | [6] 1:13.073 (12.101) | [7] 1:24.820 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 1:24.820 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:24.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.201 (11.199) | [3] 37.435 (11.234) | [4] 49.028 (11.593) | [5] 1:00.862 (11.834) | [6] 1:13.153 (12.291) | [7] 1:24.982 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:24.982 |
|
3 |
(6) |
84. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.523 (11.258) | [3] 36.827 (11.304) | [4] 48.322 (11.495) | [5] 1:00.626 (12.304) | [6] 1:13.746 (13.120) | [7] 1:27.176 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 1:27.176 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:27.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 25.416 (11.333) | [3] 37.124 (11.708) | [4] 48.767 (11.643) | [5] 1:00.794 (12.027) | [6] 1:13.887 (13.093) | [7] 1:27.457 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 1:27.457 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.501 (11.698) | [3] 39.203 (11.702) | [4] 51.187 (11.984) | [5] 1:03.679 (12.492) | [6] 1:16.265 (12.586) | [7] 1:28.535 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:28.535 |
|
6 |
(3) |
116. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.639 (14.639) | [2] 25.895 (11.256) | [3] 37.334 (11.439) | [4] 1:06.737 (29.403) | [5] 1:20.990 (14.253) | [6] 1:36.471 (15.481) | [7] 12:14:34.033 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.536 (14.536) | [2] 25.684 (11.148) | [3] 36.727 (11.043) | [4] 47.813 (11.086) | [5] 59.099 (11.286) | [6] 1:11.170 (12.071) | [7] 1:23.323 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 1:23.323 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.336 (11.195) | [3] 38.045 (11.709) | [4] 49.944 (11.899) | [5] 1:02.276 (12.332) | [6] 1:14.884 (12.608) | [7] 1:27.168 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 1:27.168 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:27.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.433 (11.601) | [3] 38.341 (11.908) | [4] 50.392 (12.051) | [5] 1:02.648 (12.256) | [6] 1:15.093 (12.445) | [7] 1:27.403 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:27.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
132. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:36.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 25.801 (10.990) | [3] 44.940 (19.139) | [4] 58.296 (13.356) | [5] 1:11.012 (12.716) | [6] 1:23.721 (12.709) | [7] 1:36.667 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 1:36.667 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.680 (14.680) | [2] 25.693 (11.013) | [3] 53.219 (27.526) | [4] 1:05.807 (12.588) | [5] 1:18.334 (12.527) | [6] 1:31.321 (12.987) | [7] 1:44.270 (12.949) Official Finish Time: 1:44.270 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.466 (14.466) | [2] 25.890 (11.424) | [3] 36.887 (10.997) | [4] 47.687 (10.800) | [5] 58.829 (11.142) | [6] 1:10.179 (11.350) | [7] 1:20.977 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 1:20.977 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:21.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 26.113 (11.436) | [3] 37.101 (10.988) | [4] 47.859 (10.758) | [5] 59.129 (11.270) | [6] 1:10.340 (11.211) | [7] 1:21.140 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 1:21.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:21.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.997 (11.431) | [3] 37.030 (11.033) | [4] 47.795 (10.765) | [5] 58.944 (11.149) | [6] 1:10.389 (11.445) | [7] 1:21.325 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 1:21.325 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:21.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.168 (11.337) | [3] 37.221 (11.053) | [4] 48.072 (10.851) | [5] 59.211 (11.139) | [6] 1:10.468 (11.257) | [7] 1:21.528 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 1:21.528 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 26.255 (11.383) | [3] 37.403 (11.148) | [4] 48.088 (10.685) | [5] 59.336 (11.248) | [6] 1:10.738 (11.402) | [7] 1:21.707 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 1:21.707 |
|