|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:51.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 27.325 (11.831) | [3] 39.002 (11.677) | [4] 50.962 (11.960) | [5] 1:03.050 (12.088) | [6] 1:15.100 (12.050) | [7] 1:27.067 (11.967) | [8] 1:39.162 (12.095) | [9] 1:51.291 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:51.291 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.599 (15.599) | [2] 27.531 (11.932) | [3] 39.282 (11.751) | [4] 51.097 (11.815) | [5] 1:03.176 (12.079) | [6] 1:15.224 (12.048) | [7] 1:27.209 (11.985) | [8] 1:39.424 (12.215) | [9] 1:51.805 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 1:51.805 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:51.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 27.651 (11.801) | [3] 39.396 (11.745) | [4] 51.116 (11.720) | [5] 1:03.326 (12.210) | [6] 1:15.359 (12.033) | [7] 1:27.366 (12.007) | [8] 1:39.537 (12.171) | [9] 1:51.993 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 1:51.993 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 27.905 (11.671) | [3] 39.704 (11.799) | [4] 51.673 (11.969) | [5] 1:04.106 (12.433) | [6] 1:16.975 (12.869) | [7] 1:30.622 (13.647) | [8] 1:45.162 (14.540) | [9] 1:59.794 (14.632) Official Finish Time: 1:59.794 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:08.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.096 (17.096) | [2] 29.473 (12.377) | [3] 42.066 (12.593) | [4] 55.009 (12.943) | [5] 1:08.590 (13.581) | [6] 1:22.909 (14.319) | [7] 1:37.750 (14.841) | [8] 1:53.870 (16.120) | [9] 2:08.684 (14.814) Official Finish Time: 2:08.684 |
|
- |
(3) |
12. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:54.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.570 (15.570) | [2] 28.057 (12.487) | [3] 40.377 (12.320) | [4] 52.579 (12.202) | [5] 1:04.926 (12.347) | [6] 1:17.184 (12.258) | [7] 1:29.849 (12.665) | [8] 1:42.449 (12.600) | [9] 1:54.755 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 1:54.755 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:54.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 28.183 (12.531) | [3] 40.489 (12.306) | [4] 52.564 (12.075) | [5] 1:04.836 (12.272) | [6] 1:17.092 (12.256) | [7] 1:29.813 (12.721) | [8] 1:42.599 (12.786) | [9] 1:54.939 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 1:54.939 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:55.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.311 (12.542) | [3] 40.662 (12.351) | [4] 52.812 (12.150) | [5] 1:05.149 (12.337) | [6] 1:17.305 (12.156) | [7] 1:29.977 (12.672) | [8] 1:42.753 (12.776) | [9] 1:55.054 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:55.054 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:05.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.210 (16.210) | [2] 29.045 (12.835) | [3] 41.839 (12.794) | [4] 55.179 (13.340) | [5] 1:08.895 (13.716) | [6] 1:22.862 (13.967) | [7] 1:37.269 (14.407) | [8] 1:51.297 (14.028) | [9] 2:05.516 (14.219) Official Finish Time: 2:05.516 |
|
5 |
(6) |
11. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
2:12.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.869 (16.869) | [2] 30.499 (13.630) | [3] 44.651 (14.152) | [4] 58.478 (13.827) | [5] 1:12.499 (14.021) | [6] 1:26.939 (14.440) | [7] 1:42.153 (15.214) | [8] 1:57.335 (15.182) | [9] 2:12.180 (14.844) Official Finish Time: 2:12.180 |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 27.327 (12.404) | [3] 39.458 (12.131) | [4] 51.137 (11.679) | [5] 1:02.452 (11.315) | [6] 1:13.853 (11.401) | [7] 1:25.257 (11.404) | [8] 1:36.878 (11.621) | [9] 1:48.346 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 1:48.346 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:48.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.980 (14.980) | [2] 27.431 (12.451) | [3] 39.607 (12.176) | [4] 51.422 (11.815) | [5] 1:02.842 (11.420) | [6] 1:14.448 (11.606) | [7] 1:25.968 (11.520) | [8] 1:37.123 (11.155) | [9] 1:48.371 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 1:48.371 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 39.644 (24.375) | [3] 51.318 (11.674) | [4] 1:02.817 (11.499) | [5] 1:14.165 (11.348) | [6] 1:25.645 (11.480) | [7] 1:37.275 (11.630) | [8] 1:48.702 (11.427) | [9] 1:48.705 (0.002) Official Finish Time: 1:48.702 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 27.705 (12.524) | [3] 39.560 (11.855) | [4] 51.378 (11.818) | [5] 1:02.677 (11.299) | [6] 1:14.268 (11.591) | [7] 1:25.963 (11.695) | [8] 1:37.346 (11.383) | [9] 1:48.818 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 1:48.818 |
|
5 |
(3) |
50. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.762 (12.321) | [3] 39.818 (12.056) | [4] 51.491 (11.673) | [5] 1:03.146 (11.655) | [6] 1:14.722 (11.576) | [7] 1:26.787 (12.065) | [8] 1:39.074 (12.287) | [9] 1:51.247 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 1:51.247 |
|
6 |
(6) |
130. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:53.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.087 (15.087) | [2] 27.554 (12.467) | [3] 39.683 (12.129) | [4] 51.229 (11.546) | [5] 1:02.551 (11.322) | [6] 1:14.051 (11.500) | [7] 1:26.013 (11.962) | [8] 1:39.217 (13.204) | [9] 1:53.380 (14.163) Official Finish Time: 1:53.380 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 28.076 (12.361) | [3] 39.727 (11.651) | [4] 50.785 (11.058) | [5] 1:02.000 (11.215) | [6] 1:13.093 (11.093) | [7] 1:24.243 (11.150) | [8] 1:35.655 (11.412) | [9] 1:47.294 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:47.294 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.956 (12.361) | [3] 39.692 (11.736) | [4] 51.025 (11.333) | [5] 1:02.112 (11.087) | [6] 1:13.218 (11.106) | [7] 1:24.355 (11.137) | [8] 1:35.721 (11.366) | [9] 1:47.447 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 1:47.447 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:47.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 28.323 (12.417) | [3] 39.975 (11.652) | [4] 51.300 (11.325) | [5] 1:02.231 (10.931) | [6] 1:13.349 (11.118) | [7] 1:24.537 (11.188) | [8] 1:35.985 (11.448) | [9] 1:47.788 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 1:47.788 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.164 (12.355) | [3] 39.862 (11.698) | [4] 51.191 (11.329) | [5] 1:02.361 (11.170) | [6] 1:13.565 (11.204) | [7] 1:25.049 (11.484) | [8] 1:37.259 (12.210) | [9] 1:49.538 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 1:49.538 |
|
5 |
(6) |
121. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.437 (12.431) | [3] 40.090 (11.653) | [4] 51.479 (11.389) | [5] 1:02.572 (11.093) | [6] 1:13.956 (11.384) | [7] 1:25.892 (11.936) | [8] 1:38.406 (12.514) | [9] 1:51.590 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 1:51.590 |
|
6 |
(5) |
116. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:51.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.129 (16.129) | [2] 28.566 (12.437) | [3] 40.267 (11.701) | [4] 51.683 (11.416) | [5] 1:02.865 (11.182) | [6] 1:14.360 (11.495) | [7] 1:26.312 (11.952) | [8] 1:38.915 (12.603) | [9] 1:51.792 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 1:51.792 |
|