ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 94.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 31.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 14.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 34.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 33.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 95.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 32.  MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 32.  MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza CZE-KSB CZE 8. 7. 8. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 54.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 94.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 31.  HRUZOVÁ Eliška CZE-KSB CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. (4.) 14.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. (5.) 34.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. (6.) 33.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. (7.) 95.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 127.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 41.  BRADA Jakub CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 42.  BRADA Michal CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 42.  BRADA Michal CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 56.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 127.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 41.  BRADA Jakub CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 13.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 4. 4. 2. 37 10
3. 53.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 6. 4. 32 12
4. 52.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 138.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 5. 2. 5. 31 12
6. 123.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 6. 18 15
7. 122.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 8. 3 24



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 39.  POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 139.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 5. 8. 3. 19 16
5. 6.  HASBANI Luke AUS-SYD AUS 4. 4. 9. 16 17
6. 126.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 5. 13 16
7. 96.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 7. 6. 4. 13 17
8. 38.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 40.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 9. 9. 8. 1 26



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 130.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 8. 1. 4. 43 13
3. 133.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 2. 10. 2. 42 14
4. 64.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 6. 32 12
5. 22.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 51.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 6. 3. 18 16
7. 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 10. 4. 7. 10 21
8. 132.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5. 8. 9. 5 22
9. 65.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 7. 10. 5 23
10. 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 24. 9. 8. 2 41
11. 50.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 9. 11. 15. 35
12. 84.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 13. 42
13. 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL POL 16. 14. 14. 44
14. 116.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 12. 17. 16. 45
15. 21.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 23. 12. 12. 47
16. 131.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 13. 24. 11. 48
17. 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 18. 19. 48
18. 72.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 18. 16. 17. 51
19. 62.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 13. 20. 52
20. 73.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 15. 20. 18. 53
21. 74.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 17. 19. 24. 60
22. 46.  HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE-NACH CZE 21. 21. 21. 63
23. 63.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 22. 22. 64
24. 11.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 22. 23. 23. 68



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 6. 4. 2. 32 12
4. 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 5. 4. 14 17
6. 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 4. 10. 10. 8 24
7. 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 5. 7. 9. 7 21
8. 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 9. 5. 5 26
9. 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 4 22
10. 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 8. 4 23
11. 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 10. 12. 11. 33
12. 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 11. 13. 13. 37



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 1. 6. 58 9
3. 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3. 4. 12. 21 19
5. 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 3. 17 17
7. 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 5. 11 17
8. 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 8. 1 34
10. 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 25. 8. 23. 1 56
11. 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 9. 10. 13. 32
12. 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 11. 11. 14. 36
13. 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 15. 12. 17. 44
14. 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 20. 17. 9. 46
15. 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 21. 15. 10. 46
16. 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 19. 18. 11. 48
17. 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 19. 49
18. 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 10. 22. 18. 50
20. 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 21. 15. 50
21. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 12. 19. 21. 52
22. 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 22. 20. 20. 62
23. 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 18. 26. 22. 66
24. 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 24. 24. 71
25. 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 24. 25. 25. 74
26. 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 26. 23. 26. 75



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 2. 42 13
4. 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 7. 4. 1. 41 12
5. 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 8. 3. 15. 14 26
7. 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 5. 6. 12. 8 23
8. 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 14. 5 27
9. 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 9. 12. 6. 3 27
10. 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 10. 11. 7. 2 28
11. 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 12. 10. 8. 1 30
12. 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 15. 8. 10. 1 33
13. 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 9. 37
14. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 11. 13. 13. 37
15. 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 14. 11. 39



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 36.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 2. 4. 31 13
4. 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 12. 9. 3. 13 24
7. 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 7. 7. 9 19
8. 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 10. 6. 9. 3 25
10. 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 8. 10. 11. 1 29
11. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 13. 13. 13. 39



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 43.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 71.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 120.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 9.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 7. 5. 4. 15 16
6. 20.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 115.  SHUPEIA Artem RUS-KAL RUS 6. 8. 8. 5 22
8. 92.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 128.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 10. 3 25
10. 8.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 10. 10. 9. 29