|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.640 (12.366) | [3] 40.732 (12.092) | [4] 52.471 (11.739) | [5] 1:03.760 (11.289) | [6] 1:15.149 (11.389) | [7] 1:26.845 (11.696) | [8] 1:37.651 (10.806) | [9] 1:48.047 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 1:48.047 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:51.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 28.466 (12.404) | [3] 40.455 (11.989) | [4] 52.295 (11.840) | [5] 1:04.176 (11.881) | [6] 1:15.829 (11.653) | [7] 1:27.499 (11.670) | [8] 1:39.505 (12.006) | [9] 1:51.450 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:51.450 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 28.552 (12.406) | [3] 40.601 (12.049) | [4] 52.327 (11.726) | [5] 1:04.330 (12.003) | [6] 1:15.950 (11.620) | [7] 1:27.696 (11.746) | [8] 1:39.661 (11.965) | [9] 1:51.495 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 1:51.495 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:59.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 28.937 (12.125) | [3] 40.944 (12.007) | [4] 53.239 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.744 (12.505) | [6] 1:18.816 (13.072) | [7] 1:31.903 (13.087) | [8] 1:45.406 (13.503) | [9] 1:59.042 (13.636) Official Finish Time: 1:59.042 |
|
5 |
(1) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
2:09.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 28.314 (12.350) | [3] 40.334 (12.020) | [4] 52.195 (11.861) | [5] 1:03.619 (11.424) | [6] 1:15.055 (11.436) | [7] 1:38.106 (23.051) | [8] 1:55.312 (17.206) | [9] 2:09.043 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 2:09.043 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.810 (18.810) | [2] 30.275 (11.465) | [3] 41.006 (10.731) | [4] 51.720 (10.714) | [5] 1:03.025 (11.305) | [6] 1:14.809 (11.784) | [7] 1:26.004 (11.195) | [8] 1:37.633 (11.629) | [9] 1:49.381 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 1:49.381 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.672 (18.672) | [2] 30.123 (11.451) | [3] 40.831 (10.708) | [4] 51.722 (10.891) | [5] 1:03.178 (11.456) | [6] 1:14.986 (11.808) | [7] 1:27.021 (12.035) | [8] 1:39.549 (12.528) | [9] 1:52.301 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 1:52.301 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:53.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.433 (18.433) | [2] 29.733 (11.300) | [3] 40.481 (10.748) | [4] 51.456 (10.975) | [5] 1:02.802 (11.346) | [6] 1:14.650 (11.848) | [7] 1:26.873 (12.223) | [8] 1:39.294 (12.421) | [9] 1:53.949 (14.655) Official Finish Time: 1:53.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:06.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.984 (18.984) | [2] 30.078 (11.094) | [3] 40.625 (10.547) | [4] 51.600 (10.975) | [5] 1:02.930 (11.330) | [6] 1:14.761 (11.831) | [7] 1:50.475 (35.714) | [8] 2:06.585 (16.110) | [9] 2:06.746 (0.160) Official Finish Time: 2:06.585 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 26.964 (11.806) | [3] 38.798 (11.834) | [4] 49.942 (11.144) | [5] 1:00.701 (10.759) | [6] 1:11.460 (10.759) | [7] 1:22.507 (11.047) | [8] 1:33.822 (11.315) | [9] 1:44.487 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 1:44.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:44.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.152 (11.790) | [3] 39.011 (11.859) | [4] 50.007 (10.996) | [5] 1:00.754 (10.747) | [6] 1:11.559 (10.805) | [7] 1:22.596 (11.037) | [8] 1:33.884 (11.288) | [9] 1:44.758 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:44.758 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(2) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 27.314 (11.840) | [3] 39.020 (11.706) | [4] 50.427 (11.407) | [5] 1:01.430 (11.003) | [6] 1:12.530 (11.100) | [7] 1:24.574 (12.044) | [8] 1:36.760 (12.186) | [9] 1:49.108 (12.347) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 29.028 (12.403) | [3] 40.810 (11.782) | [4] 52.234 (11.424) | [5] 1:03.520 (11.286) | [6] 1:14.564 (11.044) | [7] 1:25.613 (11.049) | [8] 1:36.606 (10.993) | [9] 1:47.352 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:47.352 |
|
2 |
(5) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.379 (16.379) | [2] 28.793 (12.414) | [3] 40.601 (11.808) | [4] 52.143 (11.542) | [5] 1:03.770 (11.627) | [6] 1:14.746 (10.976) | [7] 1:25.823 (11.077) | [8] 1:37.191 (11.368) | [9] 1:48.496 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:48.496 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.762 (16.762) | [2] 29.144 (12.382) | [3] 40.927 (11.783) | [4] 52.352 (11.425) | [5] 1:03.866 (11.514) | [6] 1:15.001 (11.135) | [7] 1:26.375 (11.374) | [8] 1:38.301 (11.926) | [9] 1:50.175 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:50.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 28.908 (12.434) | [3] 40.701 (11.793) | [4] 52.626 (11.925) | [5] 1:04.272 (11.646) | [6] 1:16.050 (11.778) | [7] 1:28.391 (12.341) | [8] 1:40.927 (12.536) | [9] 1:53.056 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:53.056 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:07.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 37.807 (21.020) | [3] 51.085 (13.278) | [4] 1:04.400 (13.315) | [5] 1:16.367 (11.967) | [6] 1:28.556 (12.189) | [7] 1:41.213 (12.657) | [8] 1:54.454 (13.241) | [9] 2:07.127 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 2:07.127 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 28.772 (12.471) | [3] 40.531 (11.759) | [4] 51.912 (11.381) | [5] 1:03.170 (11.258) | [6] 1:14.011 (10.841) | [7] 1:24.784 (10.773) | [8] 1:35.690 (10.906) | [9] 1:46.672 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 1:46.672 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:49.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.523 (16.523) | [2] 29.055 (12.532) | [3] 40.722 (11.667) | [4] 52.218 (11.496) | [5] 1:03.493 (11.275) | [6] 1:14.895 (11.402) | [7] 1:26.249 (11.354) | [8] 1:37.868 (11.619) | [9] 1:49.750 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 1:49.750 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 28.932 (12.494) | [3] 40.656 (11.724) | [4] 52.049 (11.393) | [5] 1:03.371 (11.322) | [6] 1:14.774 (11.403) | [7] 1:26.519 (11.745) | [8] 1:38.789 (12.270) | [9] 1:51.174 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 1:51.174 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.499 (16.499) | [2] 29.211 (12.712) | [3] 40.876 (11.665) | [4] 52.396 (11.520) | [5] 1:03.758 (11.362) | [6] 1:15.246 (11.488) | [7] 1:27.140 (11.894) | [8] 1:39.234 (12.094) | [9] 1:51.235 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:51.235 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.026 (19.026) | [2] 34.332 (15.306) | [3] 47.132 (12.800) | [4] 59.245 (12.113) | [5] 1:10.165 (10.920) | [6] 1:20.724 (10.559) | [7] 1:31.758 (11.034) | [8] 1:43.055 (11.297) | [9] 1:54.281 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:54.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:55.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.795 (18.795) | [2] 34.035 (15.240) | [3] 47.028 (12.993) | [4] 59.078 (12.050) | [5] 1:10.489 (11.411) | [6] 1:21.307 (10.818) | [7] 1:32.363 (11.056) | [8] 1:43.739 (11.376) | [9] 1:55.067 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 1:55.067 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:56.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.658 (18.658) | [2] 33.869 (15.211) | [3] 47.268 (13.399) | [4] 59.400 (12.132) | [5] 1:10.665 (11.265) | [6] 1:21.779 (11.114) | [7] 1:33.134 (11.355) | [8] 1:45.202 (12.068) | [9] 1:56.938 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 1:56.938 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.885 (18.885) | [2] 34.164 (15.279) | [3] 47.324 (13.160) | [4] 59.515 (12.191) | [5] 1:10.928 (11.413) | [6] 1:22.254 (11.326) | [7] 1:34.087 (11.833) | [8] 1:46.320 (12.233) | [9] 1:58.780 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 1:58.780 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.600 (14.600) | [2] 25.834 (11.234) | [3] 36.820 (10.986) | [4] 47.701 (10.881) | [5] 58.767 (11.066) | [6] 1:10.056 (11.289) | [7] 1:21.488 (11.432) | [8] 1:33.421 (11.933) | [9] 1:45.341 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:45.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 25.872 (11.127) | [3] 36.879 (11.007) | [4] 47.895 (11.016) | [5] 59.241 (11.346) | [6] 1:11.060 (11.819) | [7] 1:23.667 (12.607) | [8] 1:36.737 (13.070) | [9] 1:49.752 (13.015) Official Finish Time: 1:49.752 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.116 (10.914) | [3] 37.149 (11.033) | [4] 48.500 (11.351) | [5] 1:00.289 (11.789) | [6] 1:12.488 (12.199) | [7] 1:25.015 (12.527) | [8] 1:37.833 (12.818) | [9] 1:50.711 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 1:50.711 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 25.977 (11.020) | [3] 37.212 (11.235) | [4] 48.613 (11.401) | [5] 1:00.406 (11.793) | [6] 1:12.686 (12.280) | [7] 1:25.547 (12.861) | [8] 1:39.054 (13.507) | [9] 1:52.467 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 1:52.467 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:48.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.277 (14.277) | [2] 25.375 (11.098) | [3] 36.943 (11.568) | [4] 48.483 (11.540) | [5] 1:00.344 (11.861) | [6] 1:12.559 (12.215) | [7] 1:24.456 (11.897) | [8] 1:36.745 (12.289) | [9] 1:48.780 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:48.780 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.048 (14.048) | [2] 25.264 (11.216) | [3] 36.885 (11.621) | [4] 48.344 (11.459) | [5] 1:00.215 (11.871) | [6] 1:12.550 (12.335) | [7] 1:24.802 (12.252) | [8] 1:36.861 (12.059) | [9] 1:49.001 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:49.001 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:49.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 25.444 (10.845) | [3] 36.982 (11.538) | [4] 48.655 (11.673) | [5] 1:00.451 (11.796) | [6] 1:12.778 (12.327) | [7] 1:24.921 (12.143) | [8] 1:37.040 (12.119) | [9] 1:49.110 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 1:49.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:02.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.108 (16.108) | [2] 28.354 (12.246) | [3] 40.530 (12.176) | [4] 53.275 (12.745) | [5] 1:06.551 (13.276) | [6] 1:20.382 (13.831) | [7] 1:34.160 (13.778) | [8] 1:48.887 (14.727) | [9] 2:02.853 (13.966) Official Finish Time: 2:02.853 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.460 (15.460) | [2] 26.932 (11.472) | [3] 38.153 (11.221) | [4] 49.409 (11.256) | [5] 1:00.735 (11.326) | [6] 1:11.908 (11.173) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.492) | [8] 1:35.311 (11.911) | [9] 1:47.171 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:47.171 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.646 (11.417) | [3] 38.013 (11.367) | [4] 49.322 (11.309) | [5] 1:00.704 (11.382) | [6] 1:12.288 (11.584) | [7] 1:24.135 (11.847) | [8] 1:36.165 (12.030) | [9] 1:48.155 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:48.155 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.101 (11.471) | [3] 38.277 (11.176) | [4] 49.583 (11.306) | [5] 1:00.949 (11.366) | [6] 1:12.544 (11.595) | [7] 1:24.320 (11.776) | [8] 1:36.351 (12.031) | [9] 1:48.278 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 1:48.278 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.198 (11.435) | [3] 38.479 (11.281) | [4] 49.917 (11.438) | [5] 1:01.505 (11.588) | [6] 1:13.434 (11.929) | [7] 1:25.920 (12.486) | [8] 1:39.051 (13.131) | [9] 1:52.453 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 1:52.453 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.214 (17.214) | [2] 30.993 (13.779) | [3] 44.200 (13.207) | [4] 57.254 (13.054) | [5] 1:09.819 (12.565) | [6] 1:21.873 (12.054) | [7] 1:34.199 (12.326) | [8] 1:46.260 (12.061) | [9] 1:58.034 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:58.034 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 31.142 (13.794) | [3] 44.318 (13.176) | [4] 57.449 (13.131) | [5] 1:09.967 (12.518) | [6] 1:22.010 (12.043) | [7] 1:34.371 (12.361) | [8] 1:46.357 (11.986) | [9] 1:58.107 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:58.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:58.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.422 (17.422) | [2] 31.232 (13.810) | [3] 44.390 (13.158) | [4] 57.538 (13.148) | [5] 1:10.077 (12.539) | [6] 1:22.108 (12.031) | [7] 1:34.492 (12.384) | [8] 1:46.421 (11.929) | [9] 1:58.515 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:58.515 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.360 (15.360) | [2] 27.569 (12.209) | [3] 39.463 (11.894) | [4] 51.202 (11.739) | [5] 1:02.239 (11.037) | [6] 1:12.891 (10.652) | [7] 1:23.662 (10.771) | [8] 1:34.510 (10.848) | [9] 1:45.367 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:45.367 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 27.850 (12.224) | [3] 39.741 (11.891) | [4] 51.433 (11.692) | [5] 1:02.475 (11.042) | [6] 1:13.065 (10.590) | [7] 1:23.993 (10.928) | [8] 1:34.611 (10.618) | [9] 1:45.582 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:45.582 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 27.658 (12.229) | [3] 39.537 (11.879) | [4] 51.312 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.361 (11.049) | [6] 1:12.976 (10.615) | [7] 1:23.794 (10.818) | [8] 1:34.621 (10.827) | [9] 1:45.730 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 1:45.730 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:46.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.748 (12.223) | [3] 39.625 (11.877) | [4] 51.468 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.580 (11.112) | [6] 1:13.196 (10.616) | [7] 1:24.238 (11.042) | [8] 1:35.425 (11.187) | [9] 1:46.733 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:46.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.925 (12.382) | [3] 39.905 (11.980) | [4] 51.585 (11.680) | [5] 1:02.804 (11.219) | [6] 1:14.112 (11.308) | [7] 1:25.812 (11.700) | [8] 1:38.046 (12.234) | [9] 1:50.745 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:50.745 |
|
6 |
(4) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:51.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.115 (12.260) | [3] 40.276 (12.161) | [4] 51.866 (11.590) | [5] 1:03.313 (11.447) | [6] 1:14.985 (11.672) | [7] 1:26.922 (11.937) | [8] 1:39.075 (12.153) | [9] 1:51.442 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 1:51.442 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.319 (11.499) | [3] 37.132 (10.813) | [4] 47.820 (10.688) | [5] 59.087 (11.267) | [6] 1:10.548 (11.461) | [7] 1:22.153 (11.605) | [8] 1:33.726 (11.573) | [9] 1:44.910 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:44.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.192 (11.467) | [3] 36.926 (10.734) | [4] 47.722 (10.796) | [5] 58.914 (11.192) | [6] 1:10.434 (11.520) | [7] 1:22.133 (11.699) | [8] 1:33.923 (11.790) | [9] 1:45.232 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:45.232 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.615 (11.667) | [3] 37.388 (10.773) | [4] 48.175 (10.787) | [5] 59.160 (10.985) | [6] 1:10.604 (11.444) | [7] 1:22.273 (11.669) | [8] 1:34.092 (11.819) | [9] 1:45.306 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:45.306 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.262 (11.205) | [3] 36.987 (10.725) | [4] 48.022 (11.035) | [5] 59.263 (11.241) | [6] 1:10.857 (11.594) | [7] 1:22.594 (11.737) | [8] 1:34.464 (11.870) | [9] 1:46.399 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:46.399 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:49.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 26.559 (11.038) | [3] 37.308 (10.749) | [4] 48.198 (10.890) | [5] 59.627 (11.429) | [6] 1:11.357 (11.730) | [7] 1:23.649 (12.292) | [8] 1:36.560 (12.911) | [9] 1:49.281 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:49.281 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
48. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.308 (11.690) | [3] 38.773 (11.465) | [4] 50.569 (11.796) | [5] 1:02.584 (12.015) | [6] 1:14.768 (12.184) | [7] 1:27.193 (12.425) | [8] 1:39.256 (12.063) | [9] 1:51.079 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 1:51.079 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.218 (11.694) | [3] 38.707 (11.489) | [4] 50.467 (11.760) | [5] 1:02.596 (12.129) | [6] 1:14.936 (12.340) | [7] 1:27.419 (12.483) | [8] 1:39.956 (12.537) | [9] 1:52.261 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 1:52.261 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 26.999 (11.721) | [3] 38.508 (11.509) | [4] 50.281 (11.773) | [5] 1:02.411 (12.130) | [6] 1:14.644 (12.233) | [7] 1:27.070 (12.426) | [8] 1:39.629 (12.559) | [9] 1:52.986 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:52.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:59.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 27.803 (11.670) | [3] 39.646 (11.843) | [4] 52.041 (12.395) | [5] 1:04.955 (12.914) | [6] 1:18.489 (13.534) | [7] 1:32.066 (13.577) | [8] 1:45.858 (13.792) | [9] 1:59.261 (13.402) Official Finish Time: 1:59.261 |
|
5 |
(1) |
90. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:08.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.149 (11.763) | [3] 38.589 (11.440) | [4] 50.370 (11.781) | [5] 1:02.517 (12.147) | [6] 1:14.765 (12.248) | [7] 1:27.296 (12.531) | [8] 1:39.680 (12.384) | [9] 2:08.441 (28.761) Official Finish Time: 2:08.441 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 25.834 (10.998) | [3] 36.682 (10.848) | [4] 47.611 (10.929) | [5] 58.765 (11.154) | [6] 1:10.448 (11.683) | [7] 1:22.383 (11.935) | [8] 1:33.866 (11.483) | [9] 1:45.805 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:45.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
LE Anna |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:47.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.401 (14.401) | [2] 25.405 (11.004) | [3] 36.298 (10.893) | [4] 47.246 (10.948) | [5] 58.462 (11.216) | [6] 1:10.173 (11.711) | [7] 1:22.340 (12.167) | [8] 1:35.057 (12.717) | [9] 1:47.954 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 1:47.954 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.517 (11.015) | [3] 36.410 (10.893) | [4] 47.358 (10.948) | [5] 58.572 (11.214) | [6] 1:10.329 (11.757) | [7] 1:22.439 (12.110) | [8] 1:35.158 (12.719) | [9] 1:48.049 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 1:48.049 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.985 (14.985) | [2] 25.950 (10.965) | [3] 36.780 (10.830) | [4] 47.818 (11.038) | [5] 59.049 (11.231) | [6] 1:10.755 (11.706) | [7] 1:22.909 (12.154) | [8] 1:35.864 (12.955) | [9] 1:49.141 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 1:49.141 |
|
5 |
(1) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 25.644 (10.883) | [3] 36.622 (10.978) | [4] 47.488 (10.866) | [5] 58.702 (11.214) | [6] 1:10.413 (11.711) | [7] 1:22.618 (12.205) | [8] 1:41.762 (19.144) | [9] 12:48:58.569 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 26.788 (11.081) | [3] 38.024 (11.236) | [4] 49.314 (11.290) | [5] 1:00.946 (11.632) | [6] 1:12.192 (11.246) | [7] 1:22.890 (10.698) | [8] 1:33.660 (10.770) | [9] 1:44.897 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:44.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:46.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.605 (11.350) | [3] 37.762 (11.157) | [4] 49.070 (11.308) | [5] 1:00.687 (11.617) | [6] 1:12.043 (11.356) | [7] 1:23.315 (11.272) | [8] 1:34.659 (11.344) | [9] 1:46.138 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 1:46.138 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.577 (11.521) | [3] 37.901 (11.324) | [4] 49.181 (11.280) | [5] 1:00.838 (11.657) | [6] 1:12.175 (11.337) | [7] 1:23.515 (11.340) | [8] 1:34.762 (11.247) | [9] 1:46.266 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:46.266 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.843 (11.434) | [3] 38.079 (11.236) | [4] 49.369 (11.290) | [5] 1:01.050 (11.681) | [6] 1:12.379 (11.329) | [7] 1:23.629 (11.250) | [8] 1:34.909 (11.280) | [9] 1:46.394 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:46.394 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.007 (11.459) | [3] 38.215 (11.208) | [4] 49.660 (11.445) | [5] 1:01.233 (11.573) | [6] 1:12.778 (11.545) | [7] 1:24.496 (11.718) | [8] 1:36.631 (12.135) | [9] 1:49.198 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 1:49.198 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.616 (15.616) | [2] 28.108 (12.492) | [3] 40.268 (12.160) | [4] 51.641 (11.373) | [5] 1:02.118 (10.477) | [6] 1:12.586 (10.468) | [7] 1:23.599 (11.013) | [8] 1:35.084 (11.485) | [9] 1:46.486 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 1:46.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:46.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 27.933 (12.528) | [3] 40.144 (12.211) | [4] 51.311 (11.167) | [5] 1:01.958 (10.647) | [6] 1:12.515 (10.557) | [7] 1:23.728 (11.213) | [8] 1:35.425 (11.697) | [9] 1:46.641 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:46.641 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.514 (15.514) | [2] 28.029 (12.515) | [3] 40.376 (12.347) | [4] 51.761 (11.385) | [5] 1:02.630 (10.869) | [6] 1:13.512 (10.882) | [7] 1:24.556 (11.044) | [8] 1:36.187 (11.631) | [9] 1:47.630 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 1:47.630 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:48.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 28.151 (12.475) | [3] 40.438 (12.287) | [4] 51.808 (11.370) | [5] 1:02.465 (10.657) | [6] 1:13.328 (10.863) | [7] 1:24.577 (11.249) | [8] 1:36.412 (11.835) | [9] 1:48.071 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 1:48.071 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.820 (12.526) | [3] 40.046 (12.226) | [4] 51.709 (11.663) | [5] 1:02.875 (11.166) | [6] 1:13.994 (11.119) | [7] 1:25.503 (11.509) | [8] 1:37.746 (12.243) | [9] 1:50.817 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.817 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:52.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.392 (12.666) | [3] 40.634 (12.242) | [4] 52.176 (11.542) | [5] 1:03.479 (11.303) | [6] 1:15.007 (11.528) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.035) | [8] 1:39.789 (12.747) | [9] 1:52.356 (12.566) Official Finish Time: 1:52.356 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.527 (10.946) | [3] 36.342 (10.815) | [4] 47.484 (11.142) | [5] 58.344 (10.860) | [6] 1:09.403 (11.059) | [7] 1:20.316 (10.913) | [8] 1:31.313 (10.997) | [9] 1:42.345 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:42.345 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:42.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 25.240 (10.642) | [3] 36.273 (11.033) | [4] 47.394 (11.121) | [5] 58.657 (11.263) | [6] 1:09.721 (11.064) | [7] 1:20.643 (10.922) | [8] 1:31.625 (10.982) | [9] 1:42.677 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:42.677 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 25.661 (10.896) | [3] 36.581 (10.920) | [4] 47.886 (11.305) | [5] 59.038 (11.152) | [6] 1:09.851 (10.813) | [7] 1:20.770 (10.919) | [8] 1:31.820 (11.050) | [9] 1:42.746 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 1:42.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 25.119 (10.671) | [3] 36.163 (11.044) | [4] 47.308 (11.145) | [5] 58.465 (11.157) | [6] 1:09.821 (11.356) | [7] 1:20.867 (11.046) | [8] 1:31.827 (10.960) | [9] 1:42.905 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 1:42.905 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.494 (14.494) | [2] 25.417 (10.923) | [3] 36.439 (11.022) | [4] 47.808 (11.369) | [5] 58.906 (11.098) | [6] 1:09.959 (11.053) | [7] 1:21.216 (11.257) | [8] 1:32.217 (11.001) | [9] 1:43.032 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:43.032 |
|