ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 50.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished adv.->to C | |
- | (2) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 46.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 48.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 48.888 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:02.122 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 47.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.260 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.839 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.801 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.952 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 45.866 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.218 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.259 |