ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.463 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.682 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 46.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.537 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 58.852 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 47.355 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 49.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.325 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 50.251 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.168 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | false start->to B | |
- | (5) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.737 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 49.942 |