ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 49.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 50.175 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.602 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 50.893 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.339 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.607 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.053 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 48.194 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 57.546 |