ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.649 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.918 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.252 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.818 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 51.759 | ||
- | (2) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 51.199 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 48.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.936 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.867 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.991 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.818 |