ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:40.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:41.018 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:42.051 | ||
4 | (7) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:42.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:43.221 | ||
6 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:45.719 | ||
7 | (6) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:51.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:51.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:52.250 | ||
4 | (8) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:53.287 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:55.085 | ||
6 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:40.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:41.596 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:42.041 | ||
4 | (6) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:54.787 | ||
5 | (7) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:14.369 | ||
6 | (2) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:16.769 | ||
- | (1) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:45.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:45.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:45.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:48.377 | ||
5 | (6) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:51.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:55.136 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:56.137 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:56.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:56.229 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:58.243 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3:06.865 |