|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
2:48.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.854 (9.854) | [2] 24.910 (15.056) | [3] 38.909 (13.999) | [4] 52.219 (13.310) | [5] 1:04.677 (12.458) | [6] 1:17.483 (12.806) | [7] 1:30.547 (13.064) | [8] 1:43.354 (12.807) | [9] 1:54.463 (11.109) | [10] 2:05.082 (10.619) | [11] 2:15.896 (10.814) | [12] 2:26.551 (10.655) | [13] 2:37.357 (10.806) | [14] 2:48.401 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 2:48.401 |
|
2 |
(6) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 25.337 (15.191) | [3] 39.335 (13.998) | [4] 52.785 (13.450) | [5] 1:05.034 (12.249) | [6] 1:17.947 (12.913) | [7] 1:31.003 (13.056) | [8] 1:43.630 (12.627) | [9] 1:54.682 (11.052) | [10] 2:05.271 (10.589) | [11] 2:16.074 (10.803) | [12] 2:26.805 (10.731) | [13] 2:37.691 (10.886) | [14] 2:48.617 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 2:48.617 |
|
3 |
(3) |
173. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:48.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.001 (10.001) | [2] 25.042 (15.041) | [3] 39.015 (13.973) | [4] 52.338 (13.323) | [5] 1:04.736 (12.398) | [6] 1:17.553 (12.817) | [7] 1:30.618 (13.065) | [8] 1:43.439 (12.821) | [9] 1:54.545 (11.106) | [10] 2:05.157 (10.612) | [11] 2:15.975 (10.818) | [12] 2:26.691 (10.716) | [13] 2:37.554 (10.863) | [14] 2:48.679 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 2:48.679 |
|
4 |
(7) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:49.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.616 (10.616) | [2] 25.444 (14.828) | [3] 39.325 (13.881) | [4] 52.887 (13.562) | [5] 1:05.116 (12.229) | [6] 1:18.024 (12.908) | [7] 1:31.133 (13.109) | [8] 1:43.790 (12.657) | [9] 1:54.899 (11.109) | [10] 2:05.602 (10.703) | [11] 2:16.216 (10.614) | [12] 2:27.130 (10.914) | [13] 2:38.285 (11.155) | [14] 2:49.934 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 2:49.934 |
|
5 |
(4) |
195. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:52.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.510 (10.510) | [2] 25.350 (14.840) | [3] 39.264 (13.914) | [4] 52.659 (13.395) | [5] 1:04.950 (12.291) | [6] 1:17.833 (12.883) | [7] 1:30.880 (13.047) | [8] 1:43.675 (12.795) | [9] 1:55.179 (11.504) | [10] 2:06.032 (10.853) | [11] 2:17.007 (10.975) | [12] 2:28.449 (11.442) | [13] 2:40.541 (12.092) | [14] 2:52.731 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 2:52.731 |
|
6 |
(5) |
121. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.318 (10.318) | [2] 25.469 (15.151) | [3] 39.445 (13.976) | [4] 53.010 (13.565) | [5] 1:05.221 (12.211) | [6] 1:18.152 (12.931) | [7] 1:31.267 (13.115) | [8] 1:43.830 (12.563) | [9] 1:54.831 (11.001) | [10] 2:05.589 (10.758) | [11] 2:16.747 (11.158) | [12] 2:28.859 (12.112) | [13] 2:41.442 (12.583) | [14] 2:53.321 (11.879) Official Finish Time: 2:53.321 |
|
7 |
(2) |
136. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 25.199 (15.070) | [3] 39.150 (13.951) | [4] 52.500 (13.350) | [5] 1:04.833 (12.333) | [6] 1:17.706 (12.873) | [7] 1:30.750 (13.044) | [8] 1:43.548 (12.798) | [9] 1:55.029 (11.481) | [10] 2:06.030 (11.001) | [11] 2:17.597 (11.567) | [12] 2:29.408 (11.811) | [13] 2:41.603 (12.195) | [14] 2:53.610 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 2:53.610 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:43.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 24.303 (14.443) | [3] 37.023 (12.720) | [4] 49.255 (12.232) | [5] 1:01.216 (11.961) | [6] 1:13.211 (11.995) | [7] 1:24.959 (11.748) | [8] 1:36.454 (11.495) | [9] 1:48.014 (11.560) | [10] 1:58.668 (10.654) | [11] 2:09.303 (10.635) | [12] 2:20.343 (11.040) | [13] 2:32.019 (11.676) | [14] 2:43.847 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 2:43.847 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.135 (10.135) | [2] 24.411 (14.276) | [3] 37.126 (12.715) | [4] 49.375 (12.249) | [5] 1:01.296 (11.921) | [6] 1:13.317 (12.021) | [7] 1:24.814 (11.497) | [8] 1:36.319 (11.505) | [9] 1:47.935 (11.616) | [10] 1:59.031 (11.096) | [11] 2:10.128 (11.097) | [12] 2:21.971 (11.843) | [13] 2:33.975 (12.004) | [14] 2:45.989 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 2:45.989 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.104 (10.104) | [2] 24.678 (14.574) | [3] 37.474 (12.796) | [4] 49.762 (12.288) | [5] 1:01.494 (11.732) | [6] 1:13.472 (11.978) | [7] 1:25.285 (11.813) | [8] 1:36.782 (11.497) | [9] 1:48.553 (11.771) | [10] 2:00.265 (11.712) | [11] 2:11.832 (11.567) | [12] 2:23.531 (11.699) | [13] 2:35.390 (11.859) | [14] 2:47.511 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 2:47.511 |
|
4 |
(6) |
196. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.292 (10.292) | [2] 24.777 (14.485) | [3] 37.554 (12.777) | [4] 49.841 (12.287) | [5] 1:01.684 (11.843) | [6] 1:13.741 (12.057) | [7] 1:25.538 (11.797) | [8] 1:36.813 (11.275) | [9] 1:48.252 (11.439) | [10] 1:59.661 (11.409) | [11] 2:11.548 (11.887) | [12] 2:23.795 (12.247) | [13] 2:36.747 (12.952) | [14] 2:50.348 (13.601) Official Finish Time: 2:50.348 |
|
5 |
(1) |
46. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:54.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 24.152 (14.202) | [3] 36.964 (12.812) | [4] 49.139 (12.175) | [5] 1:01.099 (11.960) | [6] 1:13.065 (11.966) | [7] 1:25.023 (11.958) | [8] 1:36.651 (11.628) | [9] 1:48.426 (11.775) | [10] 2:00.507 (12.081) | [11] 2:13.238 (12.731) | [12] 2:26.602 (13.364) | [13] 2:40.258 (13.656) | [14] 2:54.037 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 2:54.037 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.011 (10.011) | [2] 24.535 (14.524) | [3] 37.306 (12.771) | [4] 49.664 (12.358) | [5] 1:01.562 (11.898) | [6] 1:13.697 (12.135) | [7] 1:25.664 (11.967) | [8] 1:38.853 (13.189) | [9] 1:53.280 (14.427) | [10] 2:08.537 (15.257) | [11] 2:25.786 (17.249) | [12] 2:43.647 (17.861) | [13] 2:59.732 (16.085) | [14] 3:15.741 (16.009) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:42.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.389 (9.389) | [2] 22.420 (13.031) | [3] 34.676 (12.256) | [4] 47.020 (12.344) | [5] 59.606 (12.586) | [6] 1:12.454 (12.848) | [7] 1:23.919 (11.465) | [8] 1:35.522 (11.603) | [9] 1:46.828 (11.306) | [10] 1:57.851 (11.023) | [11] 2:08.873 (11.022) | [12] 2:19.942 (11.069) | [13] 2:31.266 (11.324) | [14] 2:42.772 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 2:42.772 |
|
2 |
(2) |
194. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 22.448 (13.231) | [3] 34.824 (12.376) | [4] 47.106 (12.282) | [5] 59.600 (12.494) | [6] 1:12.439 (12.839) | [7] 1:24.377 (11.938) | [8] 1:35.993 (11.616) | [9] 1:48.325 (12.332) | [10] 1:59.880 (11.555) | [11] 2:10.931 (11.051) | [12] 2:22.939 (12.008) | [13] 2:35.101 (12.162) | [14] 2:47.491 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 2:47.491 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 22.658 (13.303) | [3] 34.984 (12.326) | [4] 47.202 (12.218) | [5] 59.760 (12.558) | [6] 1:12.597 (12.837) | [7] 1:24.523 (11.926) | [8] 1:35.989 (11.466) | [9] 1:48.255 (12.266) | [10] 2:00.577 (12.322) | [11] 2:13.357 (12.780) | [12] 2:26.423 (13.066) | [13] 2:39.802 (13.379) | [14] 2:53.430 (13.628) Official Finish Time: 2:53.430 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 22.240 (13.154) | [3] 34.577 (12.337) | [4] 46.806 (12.229) | [5] 59.406 (12.600) | [6] 1:12.173 (12.767) | [7] 1:24.099 (11.926) | [8] 1:35.759 (11.660) | [9] 1:47.225 (11.466) | [10] 1:58.880 (11.655) | [11] 2:10.724 (11.844) | [12] 2:22.711 (11.987) | [13] 2:35.841 (13.130) | [14] 3:11.160 (35.319) Official Finish Time: 3:11.160 |
|
- |
(1) |
159. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(4) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(7) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 22.423 (13.057) | [3] 34.631 (12.208) | [4] 46.893 (12.262) | [5] 59.514 (12.621) | [6] 1:12.332 (12.818) | [7] 1:24.197 (11.865) | [8] 1:35.878 (11.681) | [9] 1:47.493 (11.615) | [10] 1:58.981 (11.488) | [11] 2:10.854 (11.873) | [12] 2:22.804 (11.950) | [13] 2:35.015 (12.211) | [14] 3:09.694 (34.679) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:35.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 22.156 (13.269) | [3] 34.994 (12.838) | [4] 47.165 (12.171) | [5] 59.095 (11.930) | [6] 1:09.610 (10.515) | [7] 1:20.803 (11.193) | [8] 1:31.255 (10.452) | [9] 1:41.921 (10.666) | [10] 1:52.260 (10.339) | [11] 2:02.749 (10.489) | [12] 2:13.474 (10.725) | [13] 2:24.467 (10.993) | [14] 2:35.788 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 2:35.788 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:35.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 21.875 (13.144) | [3] 34.709 (12.834) | [4] 46.931 (12.222) | [5] 58.792 (11.861) | [6] 1:09.536 (10.744) | [7] 1:20.652 (11.116) | [8] 1:31.201 (10.549) | [9] 1:41.822 (10.621) | [10] 1:52.514 (10.692) | [11] 2:02.960 (10.446) | [12] 2:13.698 (10.738) | [13] 2:24.740 (11.042) | [14] 2:35.985 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 2:35.985 |
|
3 |
(6) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 22.474 (13.364) | [3] 35.359 (12.885) | [4] 47.574 (12.215) | [5] 59.468 (11.894) | [6] 1:10.162 (10.694) | [7] 1:21.103 (10.941) | [8] 1:31.937 (10.834) | [9] 1:42.732 (10.795) | [10] 1:53.342 (10.610) | [11] 2:03.983 (10.641) | [12] 2:15.039 (11.056) | [13] 2:26.126 (11.087) | [14] 2:37.123 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 2:37.123 |
|
4 |
(5) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
2:37.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 22.023 (13.070) | [3] 34.861 (12.838) | [4] 47.320 (12.459) | [5] 58.832 (11.512) | [6] 1:09.381 (10.549) | [7] 1:20.538 (11.157) | [8] 1:31.439 (10.901) | [9] 1:42.002 (10.563) | [10] 1:52.711 (10.709) | [11] 2:03.613 (10.902) | [12] 2:14.700 (11.087) | [13] 2:25.995 (11.295) | [14] 2:37.519 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 2:37.519 |
|
5 |
(3) |
100. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.984 (8.984) | [2] 22.112 (13.128) | [3] 34.833 (12.721) | [4] 47.042 (12.209) | [5] 58.947 (11.905) | [6] 1:09.466 (10.519) | [7] 1:20.627 (11.161) | [8] 1:31.650 (11.023) | [9] 1:42.244 (10.594) | [10] 1:52.926 (10.682) | [11] 2:03.744 (10.818) | [12] 2:14.969 (11.225) | [13] 2:26.495 (11.526) | [14] 2:38.971 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 2:38.971 |
|
6 |
(4) |
194. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 22.269 (13.176) | [3] 35.151 (12.882) | [4] 47.423 (12.272) | [5] 59.216 (11.793) | [6] 1:09.764 (10.548) | [7] 1:20.918 (11.154) | [8] 1:31.791 (10.873) | [9] 1:42.642 (10.851) | [10] 1:54.019 (11.377) | [11] 2:06.128 (12.109) | [12] 2:18.740 (12.612) | [13] 2:31.580 (12.840) | [14] 2:44.282 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 2:44.282 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.752 (10.476) | [3] 28.624 (9.872) | [4] 38.574 (9.950) | [5] 48.714 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 48.714 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
48.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.503 (10.394) | [3] 28.515 (10.012) | [4] 38.706 (10.191) | [5] 48.967 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 48.967 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
50.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 19.214 (10.444) | [3] 29.209 (9.995) | [4] 39.542 (10.333) | [5] 50.388 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 50.388 |
|
4 |
(1) |
195. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.379 (10.666) | [3] 29.529 (10.150) | [4] 39.867 (10.338) | [5] 50.467 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 50.467 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 19.133 (11.029) | [3] 30.054 (10.921) | [4] 41.008 (10.954) | [5] 52.456 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 52.456 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
49.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.645 (10.476) | [3] 28.750 (10.105) | [4] 39.369 (10.619) | [5] 49.976 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 49.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 20.417 (11.367) | [3] 31.310 (10.893) | [4] 42.249 (10.939) | [5] 53.287 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 53.287 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:05.068 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 27.850 (19.346) | [3] 41.357 (13.507) | [4] 53.229 (11.872) | [5] 1:05.068 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 1:05.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 19.629 (10.888) | [3] 43.491 (23.862) | [4] 1:05.446 (21.955) | [5] 1:17.818 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 1:17.818 |
|
- |
(5) |
100. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.219 (10.763) | [3] 29.397 (10.178) | [4] 40.178 (10.781) | [5] 51.290 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
2 |
(3) |
194. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.449 (10.837) | [3] 30.026 (10.577) | [4] 41.124 (11.098) | [5] 52.066 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 52.066 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.639 (11.437) | [3] 31.881 (11.242) | [4] 43.835 (11.954) | [5] 55.950 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 55.950 |
|
4 |
(1) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.834 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.367 (10.900) | [3] 30.008 (10.641) | [4] 48.185 (18.177) | [5] 1:01.834 (13.648) Official Finish Time: 1:01.834 |
|
- |
(2) |
159. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 19.220 (11.144) | [3] 29.944 (10.724) | [4] 52.007 (22.063) | [5] 1:06.638 (14.631) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.584 (10.669) | [3] 29.096 (10.512) | [4] 39.641 (10.545) | [5] 50.375 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 50.375 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.854 (11.212) | [3] 29.761 (9.907) | [4] 39.873 (10.112) | [5] 50.503 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 50.503 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 18.667 (10.606) | [3] 29.279 (10.612) | [4] 39.772 (10.493) | [5] 50.587 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 50.587 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
51.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 19.707 (10.983) | [3] 30.274 (10.567) | [4] 40.963 (10.689) | [5] 51.632 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 51.632 |
|
5 |
(2) |
137. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.639 (11.086) | [3] 30.232 (10.593) | [4] 40.993 (10.761) | [5] 52.176 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 52.176 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.561 (10.411) | [3] 28.517 (9.956) | [4] 38.641 (10.124) | [5] 48.934 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 48.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
49.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 18.837 (10.196) | [3] 28.742 (9.905) | [4] 38.787 (10.045) | [5] 49.064 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 49.064 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 18.768 (10.368) | [3] 28.727 (9.959) | [4] 38.916 (10.189) | [5] 49.271 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
4 |
(5) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 19.304 (10.582) | [3] 29.337 (10.033) | [4] 39.491 (10.154) | [5] 49.737 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 49.737 |
|
5 |
(4) |
194. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 19.654 (10.933) | [3] 29.909 (10.255) | [4] 40.220 (10.311) | [5] 50.865 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 50.865 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.357 (10.304) | [3] 28.341 (9.984) | [4] 38.378 (10.037) | [5] 48.625 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 48.625 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.162 (8.162) | [2] 18.437 (10.275) | [3] 28.592 (10.155) | [4] 39.020 (10.428) | [5] 49.622 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 19.526 (10.768) | [3] 29.733 (10.207) | [4] 40.392 (10.659) | [5] 51.344 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 51.344 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 19.793 (10.828) | [3] 30.402 (10.609) | [4] 41.251 (10.849) | [5] 52.221 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 52.221 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
53.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 20.264 (11.116) | [3] 31.004 (10.740) | [4] 41.995 (10.991) | [5] 53.291 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 53.291 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
48.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.504 (10.418) | [3] 28.389 (9.885) | [4] 38.480 (10.091) | [5] 48.666 (10.185) Official Finish Time: 48.666 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.607 (10.325) | [3] 28.460 (9.853) | [4] 38.582 (10.122) | [5] 48.725 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 48.725 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
48.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.733 (10.360) | [3] 28.587 (9.854) | [4] 38.722 (10.135) | [5] 48.930 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 48.930 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:33.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 49.248 (41.301) | [3] 1:08.580 (19.332) | [4] 1:21.442 (12.862) | [5] 1:33.288 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 1:33.288 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:41.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 26.557 (11.772) | [3] 37.449 (10.892) | [4] 48.395 (10.946) | [5] 59.257 (10.862) | [6] 1:09.578 (10.321) | [7] 1:20.009 (10.431) | [8] 1:30.839 (10.830) | [9] 1:41.924 (11.085) Official Finish Time: 1:41.924 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.665 (11.785) | [3] 37.554 (10.889) | [4] 48.500 (10.946) | [5] 59.418 (10.918) | [6] 1:10.123 (10.705) | [7] 1:21.221 (11.098) | [8] 1:32.805 (11.584) | [9] 1:44.187 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 1:44.187 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.819 (11.791) | [3] 37.646 (10.827) | [4] 48.600 (10.954) | [5] 59.569 (10.969) | [6] 1:10.188 (10.619) | [7] 1:21.402 (11.214) | [8] 1:32.934 (11.532) | [9] 1:44.216 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 1:44.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 26.928 (11.592) | [3] 37.859 (10.931) | [4] 48.728 (10.869) | [5] 59.856 (11.128) | [6] 1:11.328 (11.472) | [7] 1:23.216 (11.888) | [8] 1:35.599 (12.383) | [9] 1:48.092 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 1:48.092 |
|
- |
(3) |
196. |
STARCHENKO Mariia |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:40.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.748 (14.748) | [2] 25.169 (10.421) | [3] 35.681 (10.512) | [4] 46.155 (10.474) | [5] 56.621 (10.466) | [6] 1:07.516 (10.895) | [7] 1:18.316 (10.800) | [8] 1:29.335 (11.019) | [9] 1:40.068 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 1:40.068 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.499 (14.499) | [2] 25.097 (10.598) | [3] 35.588 (10.491) | [4] 46.282 (10.694) | [5] 56.949 (10.667) | [6] 1:07.674 (10.725) | [7] 1:18.553 (10.879) | [8] 1:29.864 (11.311) | [9] 1:41.051 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:41.051 |
|
3 |
(4) |
195. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.696 (14.696) | [2] 25.367 (10.671) | [3] 35.915 (10.548) | [4] 46.448 (10.533) | [5] 58.065 (11.617) | [6] 1:09.518 (11.453) | [7] 1:21.053 (11.535) | [8] 1:33.372 (12.319) | [9] 1:45.281 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 1:45.281 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 26.659 (11.230) | [3] 37.869 (11.210) | [4] 49.464 (11.595) | [5] 1:01.774 (12.310) | [6] 1:14.570 (12.796) | [7] 1:28.021 (13.451) | [8] 1:42.934 (14.913) | [9] 1:57.507 (14.573) Official Finish Time: 1:57.507 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.573 (14.573) | [2] 25.273 (10.700) | [3] 35.788 (10.515) | [4] 46.310 (10.522) | [5] 1:16.383 (30.073) | [6] 1:31.071 (14.688) | [7] 1:45.418 (14.347) | [8] 1:59.754 (14.336) | [9] 11:47:39.220 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:43.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 26.545 (11.669) | [3] 37.799 (11.254) | [4] 48.126 (10.327) | [5] 58.423 (10.297) | [6] 1:08.936 (10.513) | [7] 1:20.141 (11.205) | [8] 1:31.842 (11.701) | [9] 1:43.830 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 1:43.830 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.655 (11.636) | [3] 38.132 (11.477) | [4] 49.312 (11.180) | [5] 1:00.257 (10.945) | [6] 1:11.139 (10.882) | [7] 1:22.081 (10.942) | [8] 1:33.475 (11.394) | [9] 1:45.226 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 1:45.226 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 26.474 (11.700) | [3] 38.008 (11.534) | [4] 48.774 (10.766) | [5] 59.734 (10.960) | [6] 1:10.973 (11.239) | [7] 1:22.296 (11.323) | [8] 1:33.708 (11.412) | [9] 1:45.292 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:45.292 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 26.617 (11.401) | [3] 38.140 (11.523) | [4] 49.304 (11.164) | [5] 1:00.825 (11.521) | [6] 1:12.555 (11.730) | [7] 1:24.923 (12.368) | [8] 1:38.142 (13.219) | [9] 1:51.304 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:51.304 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 26.737 (11.616) | [3] 38.201 (11.464) | [4] 49.451 (11.250) | [5] 1:00.871 (11.420) | [6] 1:12.172 (11.301) | [7] 1:45.398 (33.226) | [8] 2:02.266 (16.868) | [9] 2:15.742 (13.476) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 27.009 (11.215) | [3] 37.484 (10.475) | [4] 48.139 (10.655) | [5] 58.769 (10.630) | [6] 1:09.670 (10.901) | [7] 1:20.770 (11.100) | [8] 1:31.961 (11.191) | [9] 1:42.363 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:42.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:42.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.986 (15.986) | [2] 27.151 (11.165) | [3] 37.638 (10.487) | [4] 48.227 (10.589) | [5] 58.861 (10.634) | [6] 1:09.779 (10.918) | [7] 1:20.860 (11.081) | [8] 1:32.157 (11.297) | [9] 1:42.722 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:42.722 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:43.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.879 (15.879) | [2] 27.080 (11.201) | [3] 37.537 (10.457) | [4] 48.237 (10.700) | [5] 58.997 (10.760) | [6] 1:09.906 (10.909) | [7] 1:21.131 (11.225) | [8] 1:32.639 (11.508) | [9] 1:43.483 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:43.483 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:52.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.515 (16.515) | [2] 27.446 (10.931) | [3] 38.375 (10.929) | [4] 49.596 (11.221) | [5] 1:01.474 (11.878) | [6] 1:13.847 (12.373) | [7] 1:26.717 (12.870) | [8] 1:40.054 (13.337) | [9] 1:52.375 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 1:52.375 |
|
5 |
(2) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 27.256 (11.071) | [3] 37.664 (10.408) | [4] 48.311 (10.647) | [5] 1:05.402 (17.091) | [6] 1:36.046 (30.644) | [7] 1:49.525 (13.479) | [8] 2:01.462 (11.937) | [9] 2:12.487 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 2:12.487 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:39.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.930 (13.930) | [2] 24.698 (10.768) | [3] 35.125 (10.427) | [4] 45.413 (10.288) | [5] 55.744 (10.331) | [6] 1:06.252 (10.508) | [7] 1:16.860 (10.608) | [8] 1:27.850 (10.990) | [9] 1:39.166 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 1:39.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.952 (13.952) | [2] 24.823 (10.871) | [3] 35.331 (10.508) | [4] 45.738 (10.407) | [5] 56.062 (10.324) | [6] 1:06.617 (10.555) | [7] 1:17.426 (10.809) | [8] 1:28.736 (11.310) | [9] 1:40.502 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 1:40.502 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:40.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 24.917 (10.721) | [3] 35.268 (10.351) | [4] 45.581 (10.313) | [5] 55.919 (10.338) | [6] 1:06.431 (10.512) | [7] 1:17.292 (10.861) | [8] 1:28.708 (11.416) | [9] 1:40.516 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:40.516 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:40.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 24.923 (10.840) | [3] 35.441 (10.518) | [4] 45.861 (10.420) | [5] 56.249 (10.388) | [6] 1:06.776 (10.527) | [7] 1:17.552 (10.776) | [8] 1:28.884 (11.332) | [9] 1:40.698 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 1:40.698 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.082 (10.628) | [3] 35.599 (10.517) | [4] 46.015 (10.416) | [5] 56.466 (10.451) | [6] 1:06.978 (10.512) | [7] 1:17.750 (10.772) | [8] 1:28.963 (11.213) | [9] 1:40.771 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 1:40.771 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:41.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.815 (14.815) | [2] 25.745 (10.930) | [3] 36.621 (10.876) | [4] 47.360 (10.739) | [5] 57.743 (10.383) | [6] 1:08.217 (10.474) | [7] 1:19.000 (10.783) | [8] 1:30.040 (11.040) | [9] 1:41.094 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:41.094 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 26.014 (11.016) | [3] 36.798 (10.784) | [4] 47.929 (11.131) | [5] 58.693 (10.764) | [6] 1:09.533 (10.840) | [7] 1:20.358 (10.825) | [8] 1:31.219 (10.861) | [9] 1:41.720 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:41.720 |
|
3 |
(3) |
173. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:42.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 25.840 (10.906) | [3] 36.729 (10.889) | [4] 47.580 (10.851) | [5] 58.080 (10.500) | [6] 1:08.831 (10.751) | [7] 1:19.902 (11.071) | [8] 1:31.204 (11.302) | [9] 1:42.219 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 1:42.219 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.227 (10.989) | [3] 37.051 (10.824) | [4] 48.062 (11.011) | [5] 58.838 (10.776) | [6] 1:09.734 (10.896) | [7] 1:21.043 (11.309) | [8] 1:33.367 (12.324) | [9] 1:45.618 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:45.618 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.149 (11.000) | [3] 36.951 (10.802) | [4] 48.314 (11.363) | [5] 59.582 (11.268) | [6] 1:11.159 (11.577) | [7] 1:23.659 (12.500) | [8] 1:37.262 (13.603) | [9] 1:51.016 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 1:51.016 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:37.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.727 (13.727) | [2] 24.215 (10.488) | [3] 34.551 (10.336) | [4] 44.656 (10.105) | [5] 55.002 (10.346) | [6] 1:05.450 (10.448) | [7] 1:15.627 (10.177) | [8] 1:26.364 (10.737) | [9] 1:37.541 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:37.541 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:38.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.749 (13.749) | [2] 24.160 (10.411) | [3] 34.498 (10.338) | [4] 44.626 (10.128) | [5] 54.945 (10.319) | [6] 1:05.480 (10.535) | [7] 1:16.199 (10.719) | [8] 1:27.140 (10.941) | [9] 1:38.255 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 1:38.255 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
YERMEK Malika |
KAZ |
|
1:38.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.910 (13.910) | [2] 24.330 (10.420) | [3] 34.658 (10.328) | [4] 44.759 (10.101) | [5] 55.101 (10.342) | [6] 1:05.494 (10.393) | [7] 1:16.344 (10.850) | [8] 1:27.401 (11.057) | [9] 1:38.394 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:38.394 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.794 (13.794) | [2] 24.264 (10.470) | [3] 34.796 (10.532) | [4] 44.914 (10.118) | [5] 55.330 (10.416) | [6] 1:05.900 (10.570) | [7] 1:16.803 (10.903) | [8] 1:28.005 (11.202) | [9] 1:39.821 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 1:39.821 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.299 (14.299) | [2] 24.666 (10.367) | [3] 35.096 (10.430) | [4] 45.597 (10.501) | [5] 56.031 (10.434) | [6] 1:07.105 (11.074) | [7] 1:18.542 (11.437) | [8] 1:30.219 (11.677) | [9] 1:41.926 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 1:41.926 |
|