|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.233 (7.233) | [2] 16.770 (9.537) | [3] 25.731 (8.961) | [4] 34.937 (9.206) | [5] 44.440 (9.503) Official Finish Time: 44.440 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 16.910 (9.463) | [3] 25.901 (8.991) | [4] 35.180 (9.279) | [5] 44.713 (9.533) Official Finish Time: 44.713 |
|
3 |
(4) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.388 (9.674) | [3] 26.558 (9.170) | [4] 35.858 (9.300) | [5] 45.493 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
47.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.749 (10.136) | [3] 27.184 (9.435) | [4] 36.962 (9.778) | [5] 47.287 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 47.287 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.904 (10.026) | [3] 27.822 (9.918) | [4] 38.034 (10.212) | [5] 48.710 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 48.710 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.573 (7.573) | [2] 17.101 (9.528) | [3] 26.265 (9.164) | [4] 35.494 (9.229) | [5] 44.824 (9.329) Official Finish Time: 44.824 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 17.677 (9.712) | [3] 26.995 (9.318) | [4] 36.229 (9.234) | [5] 45.426 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 45.426 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.078 (9.744) | [3] 27.762 (9.684) | [4] 37.443 (9.681) | [5] 47.099 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.969 (9.933) | [3] 27.675 (9.706) | [4] 37.611 (9.936) | [5] 47.371 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 47.371 |
|
5 |
(2) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 17.948 (10.099) | [3] 28.292 (10.344) | [4] 38.485 (10.193) | [5] 49.028 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 49.028 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 17.049 (9.575) | [3] 26.335 (9.286) | [4] 35.775 (9.440) | [5] 45.588 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 45.588 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
45.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 17.334 (9.578) | [3] 26.540 (9.206) | [4] 35.962 (9.422) | [5] 45.786 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.786 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.496 (7.496) | [2] 17.521 (10.025) | [3] 27.259 (9.738) | [4] 37.072 (9.813) | [5] 47.076 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 47.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
49.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.433 (10.357) | [3] 28.335 (9.902) | [4] 38.462 (10.127) | [5] 49.205 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 49.205 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.575 (9.784) | [3] 48.402 (30.827) | [4] 1:01.414 (13.012) | [5] 20:02:38.215 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 16.634 (9.249) | [3] 25.699 (9.065) | [4] 34.824 (9.125) | [5] 44.126 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 44.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.370 (7.370) | [2] 17.004 (9.634) | [3] 26.354 (9.350) | [4] 35.919 (9.565) | [5] 45.950 (10.030) Official Finish Time: 45.950 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.869 (7.869) | [2] 17.747 (9.878) | [3] 27.041 (9.294) | [4] 36.505 (9.464) | [5] 46.169 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 46.169 |
|
4 |
(5) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
47.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.220 (10.244) | [3] 27.782 (9.562) | [4] 37.240 (9.458) | [5] 47.050 (9.810) Official Finish Time: 47.050 |
|
5 |
(3) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.173 (10.192) | [3] 28.646 (10.473) | [4] 40.099 (11.453) | [5] 52.107 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 52.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.203 (7.203) | [2] 16.439 (9.236) | [3] 25.168 (8.729) | [4] 34.161 (8.993) | [5] 43.375 (9.213) Official Finish Time: 43.375 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
44.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 16.709 (9.318) | [3] 25.706 (8.997) | [4] 34.844 (9.138) | [5] 44.198 (9.353) Official Finish Time: 44.198 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.233 (9.564) | [3] 26.189 (8.956) | [4] 35.372 (9.183) | [5] 44.420 (9.047) Official Finish Time: 44.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.002 (9.403) | [3] 26.147 (9.145) | [4] 35.601 (9.454) | [5] 45.141 (9.539) Official Finish Time: 45.141 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
43.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.285 (7.285) | [2] 16.596 (9.311) | [3] 25.385 (8.789) | [4] 34.374 (8.989) | [5] 43.655 (9.281) Official Finish Time: 43.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 16.799 (9.366) | [3] 25.665 (8.866) | [4] 34.740 (9.075) | [5] 44.072 (9.332) Official Finish Time: 44.072 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.306 (9.686) | [3] 26.508 (9.202) | [4] 35.836 (9.328) | [5] 45.474 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 45.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
46.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.395 (9.707) | [3] 26.876 (9.481) | [4] 36.349 (9.473) | [5] 46.094 (9.744) Official Finish Time: 46.094 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
43.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.286 (7.286) | [2] 16.346 (9.060) | [3] 25.197 (8.851) | [4] 34.199 (9.002) | [5] 43.440 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 43.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.130 (7.130) | [2] 16.251 (9.121) | [3] 25.375 (9.124) | [4] 34.540 (9.165) | [5] 44.154 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 44.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.272 (9.526) | [3] 26.615 (9.343) | [4] 36.275 (9.660) | [5] 46.109 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.109 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 17.377 (9.617) | [3] 26.716 (9.339) | [4] 39.436 (12.720) | [5] 13:26:44.459 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
45.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.472 (7.472) | [2] 17.357 (9.885) | [3] 26.683 (9.326) | [4] 36.136 (9.453) | [5] 45.800 (9.664) Official Finish Time: 45.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
46.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.487 (9.821) | [3] 26.984 (9.497) | [4] 36.566 (9.582) | [5] 46.554 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 46.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 17.777 (10.043) | [3] 27.124 (9.347) | [4] 36.786 (9.662) | [5] 46.571 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 46.571 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
46.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.964 (10.234) | [3] 27.412 (9.448) | [4] 37.075 (9.663) | [5] 46.768 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 46.768 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
45.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.281 (7.281) | [2] 16.840 (9.559) | [3] 26.179 (9.339) | [4] 35.724 (9.545) | [5] 45.614 (9.890) Official Finish Time: 45.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 17.389 (9.767) | [3] 26.702 (9.313) | [4] 36.142 (9.440) | [5] 45.840 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 45.840 |
|
3 |
(4) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.766 (9.869) | [3] 27.295 (9.529) | [4] 36.923 (9.628) | [5] 46.779 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.779 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.517 (7.517) | [2] 17.645 (10.128) | [3] 27.504 (9.859) | [4] 37.339 (9.835) | [5] 47.847 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 47.847 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.970 (9.496) | [3] 25.681 (8.711) | [4] 34.755 (9.074) | [5] 44.023 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 44.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.378 (7.378) | [2] 16.713 (9.335) | [3] 25.634 (8.921) | [4] 34.887 (9.253) | [5] 44.193 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 44.193 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.586 (7.586) | [2] 16.899 (9.313) | [3] 26.012 (9.113) | [4] 35.101 (9.089) | [5] 44.308 (9.206) Official Finish Time: 44.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.059 (7.059) | [2] 16.315 (9.256) | [3] 25.551 (9.236) | [4] 35.048 (9.497) | [5] 44.718 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 44.718 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.155 (7.155) | [2] 16.417 (9.262) | [3] 25.167 (8.750) | [4] 34.171 (9.004) | [5] 43.378 (9.207) Official Finish Time: 43.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.338 (7.338) | [2] 16.756 (9.418) | [3] 25.738 (8.982) | [4] 34.897 (9.159) | [5] 44.374 (9.477) Official Finish Time: 44.374 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
45.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.405 (7.405) | [2] 17.452 (10.047) | [3] 26.881 (9.429) | [4] 36.160 (9.279) | [5] 45.758 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 45.758 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
46.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.430 (7.430) | [2] 17.325 (9.895) | [3] 26.717 (9.392) | [4] 36.099 (9.382) | [5] 46.007 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 46.007 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.555 (7.555) | [2] 17.460 (9.905) | [3] 27.094 (9.634) | [4] 37.016 (9.922) | [5] 47.088 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 47.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
47.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.286 (10.087) | [3] 27.699 (9.413) | [4] 37.296 (9.597) | [5] 47.182 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 47.182 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 17.922 (9.914) | [3] 27.301 (9.379) | [4] 37.082 (9.781) | [5] 47.424 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 47.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.526 (10.180) | [3] 28.372 (9.846) | [4] 39.156 (10.784) | [5] 50.410 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 50.410 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.413 (7.413) | [2] 16.876 (9.463) | [3] 26.140 (9.264) | [4] 35.654 (9.514) | [5] 45.363 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.359 (9.587) | [3] 26.653 (9.294) | [4] 36.424 (9.771) | [5] 46.245 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 46.245 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
46.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.716 (7.716) | [2] 17.559 (9.843) | [3] 26.686 (9.127) | [4] 36.813 (10.127) | [5] 46.909 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 46.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
46.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.772 (9.962) | [3] 27.530 (9.758) | [4] 37.310 (9.780) | [5] 46.993 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 46.993 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
45.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.696 (9.868) | [3] 26.829 (9.133) | [4] 36.160 (9.331) | [5] 45.521 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 45.521 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
46.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.543 (7.543) | [2] 17.462 (9.919) | [3] 26.865 (9.403) | [4] 36.362 (9.497) | [5] 46.069 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 46.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.750 (10.044) | [3] 27.144 (9.394) | [4] 36.514 (9.370) | [5] 46.079 (9.565) Official Finish Time: 46.079 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.477 (7.477) | [2] 17.824 (10.347) | [3] 27.444 (9.620) | [4] 16:43:19.114 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.273 (7.273) | [2] 16.605 (9.332) | [3] 25.628 (9.023) | [4] 34.711 (9.083) | [5] 44.128 (9.416) Official Finish Time: 44.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.973 (6.973) | [2] 16.218 (9.245) | [3] 25.383 (9.165) | [4] 34.764 (9.381) | [5] 44.617 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 44.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
46.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 17.358 (9.828) | [3] 26.769 (9.411) | [4] 36.501 (9.732) | [5] 46.808 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 46.808 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.436 (7.436) | [2] 16.943 (9.507) | [3] 16:45:45.648 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.609 (9.399) | [3] 25.688 (9.079) | [4] 34.831 (9.143) | [5] 44.150 (9.318) Official Finish Time: 44.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.363 (7.363) | [2] 16.713 (9.350) | [3] 25.772 (9.059) | [4] 34.897 (9.125) | [5] 44.457 (9.559) Official Finish Time: 44.457 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.466 (7.466) | [2] 16.832 (9.366) | [3] 25.885 (9.053) | [4] 34.983 (9.098) | [5] 44.528 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 44.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.149 (9.456) | [3] 26.068 (8.919) | [4] 35.291 (9.223) | [5] 44.712 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 44.712 |
|