|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
2:42.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.694 (10.694) | [2] 26.208 (15.514) | [3] 40.947 (14.739) | [4] 55.264 (14.317) | [5] 1:09.158 (13.894) | [6] 1:22.395 (13.237) | [7] 1:33.718 (11.323) | [8] 1:44.225 (10.507) | [9] 1:54.569 (10.344) | [10] 2:04.562 (9.993) | [11] 2:14.318 (9.756) | [12] 2:23.881 (9.563) | [13] 2:33.368 (9.487) | [14] 2:42.961 (9.593) Official Finish Time: 2:42.961 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
2:43.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.507 (10.507) | [2] 25.599 (15.092) | [3] 40.450 (14.851) | [4] 54.828 (14.378) | [5] 1:08.680 (13.852) | [6] 1:21.935 (13.255) | [7] 1:33.632 (11.697) | [8] 1:44.023 (10.391) | [9] 1:54.613 (10.590) | [10] 2:04.628 (10.015) | [11] 2:14.467 (9.839) | [12] 2:24.048 (9.581) | [13] 2:33.655 (9.607) | [14] 2:43.487 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 2:43.487 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
2:44.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.982 (10.982) | [2] 25.900 (14.918) | [3] 40.809 (14.909) | [4] 55.144 (14.335) | [5] 1:08.979 (13.835) | [6] 1:22.214 (13.235) | [7] 1:33.585 (11.371) | [8] 1:43.954 (10.369) | [9] 1:54.473 (10.519) | [10] 2:04.493 (10.020) | [11] 2:14.203 (9.710) | [12] 2:23.990 (9.787) | [13] 2:34.065 (10.075) | [14] 2:44.205 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 2:44.205 |
|
4 |
(3) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.554 (10.554) | [2] 26.119 (15.565) | [3] 41.024 (14.905) | [4] 55.424 (14.400) | [5] 1:09.299 (13.875) | [6] 1:22.549 (13.250) | [7] 1:33.793 (11.244) | [8] 1:44.215 (10.422) | [9] 1:54.756 (10.541) | [10] 2:04.793 (10.037) | [11] 2:14.638 (9.845) | [12] 2:24.202 (9.564) | [13] 2:34.261 (10.059) | [14] 2:44.692 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 2:44.692 |
|
5 |
(7) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
2:46.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.160 (11.160) | [2] 26.419 (15.259) | [3] 41.305 (14.886) | [4] 55.691 (14.386) | [5] 1:09.367 (13.676) | [6] 1:22.664 (13.297) | [7] 1:33.929 (11.265) | [8] 1:44.432 (10.503) | [9] 1:54.922 (10.490) | [10] 2:04.923 (10.001) | [11] 2:14.765 (9.842) | [12] 2:24.523 (9.758) | [13] 2:34.811 (10.288) | [14] 2:46.349 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 2:46.349 |
|
6 |
(2) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.577 (10.577) | [2] 25.713 (15.136) | [3] 40.627 (14.914) | [4] 54.957 (14.330) | [5] 1:08.820 (13.863) | [6] 1:22.075 (13.255) | [7] 1:33.613 (11.538) | [8] 1:44.142 (10.529) | [9] 1:55.065 (10.923) | [10] 2:05.236 (10.171) | [11] 2:15.431 (10.195) | [12] 2:25.781 (10.350) | [13] 2:36.813 (11.032) | [14] 2:48.486 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 2:48.486 |
|
7 |
(1) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.719 (10.719) | [2] 26.291 (15.572) | [3] 41.150 (14.859) | [4] 55.546 (14.396) | [5] 1:09.408 (13.862) | [6] 1:22.657 (13.249) | [7] 1:34.115 (11.458) | [8] 1:44.524 (10.409) | [9] 1:55.240 (10.716) | [10] 2:05.737 (10.497) | [11] 2:16.360 (10.623) | [12] 2:27.793 (11.433) | [13] 2:39.930 (12.137) | [14] 2:52.778 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 2:52.778 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:33.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.339 (11.339) | [2] 24.920 (13.581) | [3] 37.963 (13.043) | [4] 50.521 (12.558) | [5] 1:03.992 (13.471) | [6] 1:15.743 (11.751) | [7] 1:25.666 (9.923) | [8] 1:34.957 (9.291) | [9] 1:44.372 (9.415) | [10] 1:53.891 (9.519) | [11] 2:03.616 (9.725) | [12] 2:13.347 (9.731) | [13] 2:23.164 (9.817) | [14] 2:33.315 (10.150) Official Finish Time: 2:33.315 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
2:33.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.116 (11.116) | [2] 24.360 (13.244) | [3] 37.403 (13.043) | [4] 50.230 (12.827) | [5] 1:03.426 (13.196) | [6] 1:15.611 (12.185) | [7] 1:25.926 (10.315) | [8] 1:35.213 (9.287) | [9] 1:44.713 (9.500) | [10] 1:54.120 (9.407) | [11] 2:03.734 (9.614) | [12] 2:13.469 (9.735) | [13] 2:23.424 (9.955) | [14] 2:33.395 (9.970) Official Finish Time: 2:33.395 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:33.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.460 (11.460) | [2] 25.075 (13.615) | [3] 38.104 (13.029) | [4] 50.660 (12.556) | [5] 1:04.131 (13.471) | [6] 1:15.853 (11.722) | [7] 1:25.479 (9.626) | [8] 1:34.962 (9.483) | [9] 1:44.488 (9.526) | [10] 1:53.920 (9.432) | [11] 2:03.484 (9.564) | [12] 2:13.251 (9.767) | [13] 2:23.323 (10.072) | [14] 2:33.518 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 2:33.518 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:39.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.434 (11.434) | [2] 24.658 (13.224) | [3] 37.644 (12.986) | [4] 50.360 (12.716) | [5] 1:03.654 (13.294) | [6] 1:15.687 (12.033) | [7] 1:26.221 (10.534) | [8] 1:35.728 (9.507) | [9] 1:45.398 (9.670) | [10] 1:55.459 (10.061) | [11] 2:05.865 (10.406) | [12] 2:16.732 (10.867) | [13] 2:27.999 (11.267) | [14] 2:39.609 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 2:39.609 |
|
5 |
(1) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:42.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.985 (10.985) | [2] 24.493 (13.508) | [3] 37.496 (13.003) | [4] 50.347 (12.851) | [5] 1:03.788 (13.441) | [6] 1:15.875 (12.087) | [7] 1:26.596 (10.721) | [8] 1:36.376 (9.780) | [9] 1:46.553 (10.177) | [10] 1:57.195 (10.642) | [11] 2:07.953 (10.758) | [12] 2:18.851 (10.898) | [13] 2:30.316 (11.465) | [14] 2:42.223 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 2:42.223 |
|
- |
(3) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no finish->to C |
Split times: [1] 11.163 (11.163) | [2] 24.606 (13.443) | [3] 37.566 (12.960) | [4] 50.112 (12.546) | [5] 1:03.553 (13.441) | [6] 1:15.747 (12.194) | [7] 1:26.423 (10.676) | [8] 1:36.229 (9.806) | [9] 14:54:59.815 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:33.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.900 (10.900) | [2] 25.429 (14.529) | [3] 38.868 (13.439) | [4] 50.427 (11.559) | [5] 1:01.229 (10.802) | [6] 1:12.233 (11.004) | [7] 1:22.980 (10.747) | [8] 1:33.443 (10.463) | [9] 1:43.567 (10.124) | [10] 1:53.396 (9.829) | [11] 2:02.973 (9.577) | [12] 2:12.601 (9.628) | [13] 2:22.786 (10.185) | [14] 2:33.815 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 2:33.815 |
|
2 |
(7) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
2:36.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.673 (10.673) | [2] 25.040 (14.367) | [3] 38.193 (13.153) | [4] 50.282 (12.089) | [5] 1:01.369 (11.087) | [6] 1:12.317 (10.948) | [7] 1:23.102 (10.785) | [8] 1:33.592 (10.490) | [9] 1:43.801 (10.209) | [10] 1:53.650 (9.849) | [11] 2:03.367 (9.717) | [12] 2:13.458 (10.091) | [13] 2:24.357 (10.899) | [14] 2:36.001 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 2:36.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:37.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.047 (11.047) | [2] 24.826 (13.779) | [3] 38.128 (13.302) | [4] 50.361 (12.233) | [5] 1:01.418 (11.057) | [6] 1:12.656 (11.238) | [7] 1:23.274 (10.618) | [8] 1:33.779 (10.505) | [9] 1:44.013 (10.234) | [10] 1:54.175 (10.162) | [11] 2:04.542 (10.367) | [12] 2:15.166 (10.624) | [13] 2:26.195 (11.029) | [14] 2:37.408 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 2:37.408 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.385 (11.385) | [2] 25.586 (14.201) | [3] 39.009 (13.423) | [4] 50.753 (11.744) | [5] 1:01.825 (11.072) | [6] 1:12.850 (11.025) | [7] 1:23.601 (10.751) | [8] 1:34.326 (10.725) | [9] 1:44.747 (10.421) | [10] 1:55.112 (10.365) | [11] 2:05.638 (10.526) | [12] 2:16.323 (10.685) | [13] 2:27.397 (11.074) | [14] 2:38.614 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 2:38.614 |
|
5 |
(6) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:40.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.812 (10.812) | [2] 25.185 (14.373) | [3] 38.567 (13.382) | [4] 50.453 (11.886) | [5] 1:01.547 (11.094) | [6] 1:12.462 (10.915) | [7] 1:23.469 (11.007) | [8] 1:34.080 (10.611) | [9] 1:44.272 (10.192) | [10] 1:54.590 (10.318) | [11] 2:05.250 (10.660) | [12] 2:16.438 (11.188) | [13] 2:28.362 (11.924) | [14] 2:40.497 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 2:40.497 |
|
6 |
(5) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.910 (10.910) | [2] 25.419 (14.509) | [3] 38.353 (12.934) | [4] 50.461 (12.108) | [5] 1:01.628 (11.167) | [6] 1:12.568 (10.940) | [7] 1:23.470 (10.902) | [8] 1:34.225 (10.755) | [9] 1:44.724 (10.499) | [10] 1:55.715 (10.991) | [11] 2:07.281 (11.566) | [12] 2:19.458 (12.177) | [13] 2:32.225 (12.767) | [14] 2:45.275 (13.050) Official Finish Time: 2:45.275 |
|
7 |
(1) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:58.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 25.330 (14.111) | [3] 38.729 (13.399) | [4] 50.475 (11.746) | [5] 1:01.518 (11.043) | [6] 1:12.695 (11.177) | [7] 1:23.548 (10.853) | [8] 1:33.583 (10.035) | [9] 1:57.587 (24.004) | [10] 2:10.119 (12.532) | [11] 2:22.139 (12.020) | [12] 2:34.123 (11.984) | [13] 2:45.464 (11.341) | [14] 2:58.130 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 2:58.130 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:41.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.944 (11.944) | [2] 28.676 (16.732) | [3] 43.647 (14.971) | [4] 57.892 (14.245) | [5] 1:10.032 (12.140) | [6] 1:21.209 (11.177) | [7] 1:31.776 (10.567) | [8] 1:41.913 (10.137) | [9] 1:51.246 (9.333) | [10] 2:00.917 (9.671) | [11] 2:10.806 (9.889) | [12] 2:21.000 (10.194) | [13] 2:31.434 (10.434) | [14] 2:41.896 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 2:41.896 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
2:43.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.716 (11.716) | [2] 28.525 (16.809) | [3] 43.747 (15.222) | [4] 58.296 (14.549) | [5] 1:10.219 (11.923) | [6] 1:21.483 (11.264) | [7] 1:31.982 (10.499) | [8] 1:42.219 (10.237) | [9] 1:52.006 (9.787) | [10] 2:01.843 (9.837) | [11] 2:11.610 (9.767) | [12] 2:21.800 (10.190) | [13] 2:32.335 (10.535) | [14] 2:43.709 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 2:43.709 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.465 (11.465) | [2] 28.310 (16.845) | [3] 43.591 (15.281) | [4] 58.100 (14.509) | [5] 1:10.190 (12.090) | [6] 1:21.612 (11.422) | [7] 1:32.137 (10.525) | [8] 1:42.582 (10.445) | [9] 1:52.770 (10.188) | [10] 2:03.143 (10.373) | [11] 2:13.891 (10.748) | [12] 2:24.305 (10.414) | [13] 2:34.801 (10.496) | [14] 2:45.194 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 2:45.194 |
|
4 |
(1) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.133 (11.133) | [2] 27.710 (16.577) | [3] 43.115 (15.405) | [4] 57.647 (14.532) | [5] 1:09.664 (12.017) | [6] 1:20.842 (11.178) | [7] 1:31.453 (10.611) | [8] 1:41.889 (10.436) | [9] 1:51.714 (9.825) | [10] 2:01.638 (9.924) | [11] 2:11.906 (10.268) | [12] 2:22.583 (10.677) | [13] 2:34.164 (11.581) | [14] 2:45.683 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 2:45.683 |
|
5 |
(2) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:47.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.352 (11.352) | [2] 27.842 (16.490) | [3] 43.252 (15.410) | [4] 57.762 (14.510) | [5] 1:09.909 (12.147) | [6] 1:21.080 (11.171) | [7] 1:31.659 (10.579) | [8] 1:42.047 (10.388) | [9] 1:52.175 (10.128) | [10] 2:02.842 (10.667) | [11] 2:13.829 (10.987) | [12] 2:24.770 (10.941) | [13] 2:36.023 (11.253) | [14] 2:47.547 (11.523) Official Finish Time: 2:47.547 |
|
6 |
(5) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.617 (11.617) | [2] 28.073 (16.456) | [3] 43.442 (15.369) | [4] 57.886 (14.444) | [5] 1:10.104 (12.218) | [6] 1:21.346 (11.242) | [7] 1:31.898 (10.552) | [8] 1:42.386 (10.488) | [9] 1:52.511 (10.125) | [10] 2:03.000 (10.489) | [11] 2:14.240 (11.240) | [12] 2:25.696 (11.456) | [13] 2:37.509 (11.813) | [14] 2:49.473 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 2:49.473 |
|
- |
(7) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:32.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.290 (11.290) | [2] 25.825 (14.535) | [3] 37.637 (11.812) | [4] 49.128 (11.491) | [5] 1:00.577 (11.449) | [6] 1:11.963 (11.386) | [7] 1:22.848 (10.885) | [8] 1:33.752 (10.904) | [9] 1:43.855 (10.103) | [10] 1:53.413 (9.558) | [11] 2:02.942 (9.529) | [12] 2:12.540 (9.598) | [13] 2:22.383 (9.843) | [14] 2:32.878 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 2:32.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:33.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.141 (11.141) | [2] 25.651 (14.510) | [3] 37.808 (12.157) | [4] 49.118 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.459 (11.341) | [6] 1:11.978 (11.519) | [7] 1:22.917 (10.939) | [8] 1:33.838 (10.921) | [9] 1:43.937 (10.099) | [10] 1:53.579 (9.642) | [11] 2:03.194 (9.615) | [12] 2:13.160 (9.966) | [13] 2:23.454 (10.294) | [14] 2:33.945 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 2:33.945 |
|
3 |
(6) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
2:34.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.819 (10.819) | [2] 25.312 (14.493) | [3] 37.732 (12.420) | [4] 49.423 (11.691) | [5] 1:00.747 (11.324) | [6] 1:12.191 (11.444) | [7] 1:23.172 (10.981) | [8] 1:34.028 (10.856) | [9] 1:44.186 (10.158) | [10] 1:53.914 (9.728) | [11] 2:03.624 (9.710) | [12] 2:13.486 (9.862) | [13] 2:23.596 (10.110) | [14] 2:34.056 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 2:34.056 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
2:34.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.013 (11.013) | [2] 25.477 (14.464) | [3] 37.563 (12.086) | [4] 49.264 (11.701) | [5] 1:00.659 (11.395) | [6] 1:12.125 (11.466) | [7] 1:23.000 (10.875) | [8] 1:34.003 (11.003) | [9] 1:44.047 (10.044) | [10] 1:53.797 (9.750) | [11] 2:03.655 (9.858) | [12] 2:13.896 (10.241) | [13] 2:24.389 (10.493) | [14] 2:34.998 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 2:34.998 |
|
5 |
(7) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.925 (10.925) | [2] 24.771 (13.846) | [3] 37.460 (12.689) | [4] 49.134 (11.674) | [5] 1:00.804 (11.670) | [6] 1:12.354 (11.550) | [7] 1:23.252 (10.898) | [8] 1:34.098 (10.846) | [9] 1:44.239 (10.141) | [10] 1:54.101 (9.862) | [11] 2:03.968 (9.867) | [12] 2:14.018 (10.050) | [13] 2:24.579 (10.561) | [14] 2:35.161 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 2:35.161 |
|
6 |
(5) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:40.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.439 (11.439) | [2] 25.933 (14.494) | [3] 37.901 (11.968) | [4] 49.533 (11.632) | [5] 1:00.887 (11.354) | [6] 1:12.392 (11.505) | [7] 1:23.394 (11.002) | [8] 1:34.404 (11.010) | [9] 1:44.577 (10.173) | [10] 1:55.527 (10.950) | [11] 2:06.411 (10.884) | [12] 2:17.698 (11.287) | [13] 2:29.232 (11.534) | [14] 2:40.789 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 2:40.789 |
|
7 |
(3) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.582 (11.582) | [2] 26.174 (14.592) | [3] 38.093 (11.919) | [4] 49.717 (11.624) | [5] 1:01.041 (11.324) | [6] 1:12.615 (11.574) | [7] 1:23.479 (10.864) | [8] 1:34.304 (10.825) | [9] 1:44.641 (10.337) | [10] 2:24.027 (39.386) | [11] 2:41.125 (17.098) | [12] 2:55.233 (14.108) | [13] 18:28:23.272 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:33.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.474 (10.474) | [2] 25.440 (14.966) | [3] 40.610 (15.170) | [4] 54.427 (13.817) | [5] 1:06.095 (11.668) | [6] 1:16.449 (10.354) | [7] 1:26.934 (10.485) | [8] 1:37.318 (10.384) | [9] 1:46.904 (9.586) | [10] 1:56.108 (9.204) | [11] 2:05.150 (9.042) | [12] 2:14.394 (9.244) | [13] 2:24.009 (9.615) | [14] 2:33.972 (9.963) Official Finish Time: 2:33.972 |
|
2 |
(5) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
2:34.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.859 (10.859) | [2] 25.819 (14.960) | [3] 41.036 (15.217) | [4] 54.906 (13.870) | [5] 1:06.455 (11.549) | [6] 1:16.777 (10.322) | [7] 1:27.284 (10.507) | [8] 1:37.587 (10.303) | [9] 1:47.201 (9.614) | [10] 1:56.320 (9.119) | [11] 2:05.328 (9.008) | [12] 2:14.482 (9.154) | [13] 2:24.081 (9.599) | [14] 2:34.172 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 2:34.172 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:34.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.657 (10.657) | [2] 25.613 (14.956) | [3] 40.771 (15.158) | [4] 54.647 (13.876) | [5] 1:06.205 (11.558) | [6] 1:16.252 (10.047) | [7] 1:26.830 (10.578) | [8] 1:37.225 (10.395) | [9] 1:46.983 (9.758) | [10] 1:56.223 (9.240) | [11] 2:05.261 (9.038) | [12] 2:14.502 (9.241) | [13] 2:24.262 (9.760) | [14] 2:34.278 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 2:34.278 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
2:34.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.300 (10.300) | [2] 25.309 (15.009) | [3] 40.485 (15.176) | [4] 54.372 (13.887) | [5] 1:06.218 (11.846) | [6] 1:16.646 (10.428) | [7] 1:27.221 (10.575) | [8] 1:37.549 (10.328) | [9] 1:47.351 (9.802) | [10] 1:56.669 (9.318) | [11] 2:05.846 (9.177) | [12] 2:15.228 (9.382) | [13] 2:24.702 (9.474) | [14] 2:34.356 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 2:34.356 |
|
5 |
(6) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
2:36.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.758 (10.758) | [2] 25.746 (14.988) | [3] 40.961 (15.215) | [4] 54.665 (13.704) | [5] 1:06.047 (11.382) | [6] 1:16.345 (10.298) | [7] 1:27.100 (10.755) | [8] 1:37.391 (10.291) | [9] 1:47.133 (9.742) | [10] 1:56.552 (9.419) | [11] 2:06.196 (9.644) | [12] 2:15.794 (9.598) | [13] 2:25.924 (10.130) | [14] 2:36.738 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 2:36.738 |
|
6 |
(4) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
2:45.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.199 (10.199) | [2] 25.198 (14.999) | [3] 40.382 (15.184) | [4] 54.465 (14.083) | [5] 1:06.130 (11.665) | [6] 1:16.592 (10.462) | [7] 1:27.358 (10.766) | [8] 1:37.751 (10.393) | [9] 1:47.488 (9.737) | [10] 1:56.962 (9.474) | [11] 2:06.793 (9.831) | [12] 2:17.477 (10.684) | [13] 2:30.074 (12.597) | [14] 2:45.195 (15.121) Official Finish Time: 2:45.195 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.233 (7.233) | [2] 16.770 (9.537) | [3] 25.731 (8.961) | [4] 34.937 (9.206) | [5] 44.440 (9.503) Official Finish Time: 44.440 |
|
2 |
(5) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.447 (7.447) | [2] 16.910 (9.463) | [3] 25.901 (8.991) | [4] 35.180 (9.279) | [5] 44.713 (9.533) Official Finish Time: 44.713 |
|
3 |
(4) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.388 (9.674) | [3] 26.558 (9.170) | [4] 35.858 (9.300) | [5] 45.493 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
47.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.749 (10.136) | [3] 27.184 (9.435) | [4] 36.962 (9.778) | [5] 47.287 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 47.287 |
|
5 |
(3) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.904 (10.026) | [3] 27.822 (9.918) | [4] 38.034 (10.212) | [5] 48.710 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 48.710 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.573 (7.573) | [2] 17.101 (9.528) | [3] 26.265 (9.164) | [4] 35.494 (9.229) | [5] 44.824 (9.329) Official Finish Time: 44.824 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
45.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 17.677 (9.712) | [3] 26.995 (9.318) | [4] 36.229 (9.234) | [5] 45.426 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 45.426 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.078 (9.744) | [3] 27.762 (9.684) | [4] 37.443 (9.681) | [5] 47.099 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.969 (9.933) | [3] 27.675 (9.706) | [4] 37.611 (9.936) | [5] 47.371 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 47.371 |
|
5 |
(2) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 17.948 (10.099) | [3] 28.292 (10.344) | [4] 38.485 (10.193) | [5] 49.028 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 49.028 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 17.049 (9.575) | [3] 26.335 (9.286) | [4] 35.775 (9.440) | [5] 45.588 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 45.588 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
45.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 17.334 (9.578) | [3] 26.540 (9.206) | [4] 35.962 (9.422) | [5] 45.786 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.786 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.496 (7.496) | [2] 17.521 (10.025) | [3] 27.259 (9.738) | [4] 37.072 (9.813) | [5] 47.076 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 47.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
49.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.433 (10.357) | [3] 28.335 (9.902) | [4] 38.462 (10.127) | [5] 49.205 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 49.205 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.575 (9.784) | [3] 48.402 (30.827) | [4] 1:01.414 (13.012) | [5] 20:02:38.215 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 16.634 (9.249) | [3] 25.699 (9.065) | [4] 34.824 (9.125) | [5] 44.126 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 44.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.370 (7.370) | [2] 17.004 (9.634) | [3] 26.354 (9.350) | [4] 35.919 (9.565) | [5] 45.950 (10.030) Official Finish Time: 45.950 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.869 (7.869) | [2] 17.747 (9.878) | [3] 27.041 (9.294) | [4] 36.505 (9.464) | [5] 46.169 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 46.169 |
|
4 |
(5) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
47.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.220 (10.244) | [3] 27.782 (9.562) | [4] 37.240 (9.458) | [5] 47.050 (9.810) Official Finish Time: 47.050 |
|
5 |
(3) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.173 (10.192) | [3] 28.646 (10.473) | [4] 40.099 (11.453) | [5] 52.107 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 52.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.203 (7.203) | [2] 16.439 (9.236) | [3] 25.168 (8.729) | [4] 34.161 (8.993) | [5] 43.375 (9.213) Official Finish Time: 43.375 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
44.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 16.709 (9.318) | [3] 25.706 (8.997) | [4] 34.844 (9.138) | [5] 44.198 (9.353) Official Finish Time: 44.198 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.233 (9.564) | [3] 26.189 (8.956) | [4] 35.372 (9.183) | [5] 44.420 (9.047) Official Finish Time: 44.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.002 (9.403) | [3] 26.147 (9.145) | [4] 35.601 (9.454) | [5] 45.141 (9.539) Official Finish Time: 45.141 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
43.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.285 (7.285) | [2] 16.596 (9.311) | [3] 25.385 (8.789) | [4] 34.374 (8.989) | [5] 43.655 (9.281) Official Finish Time: 43.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 16.799 (9.366) | [3] 25.665 (8.866) | [4] 34.740 (9.075) | [5] 44.072 (9.332) Official Finish Time: 44.072 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.306 (9.686) | [3] 26.508 (9.202) | [4] 35.836 (9.328) | [5] 45.474 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 45.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
46.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.395 (9.707) | [3] 26.876 (9.481) | [4] 36.349 (9.473) | [5] 46.094 (9.744) Official Finish Time: 46.094 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
43.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.286 (7.286) | [2] 16.346 (9.060) | [3] 25.197 (8.851) | [4] 34.199 (9.002) | [5] 43.440 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 43.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.130 (7.130) | [2] 16.251 (9.121) | [3] 25.375 (9.124) | [4] 34.540 (9.165) | [5] 44.154 (9.613) Official Finish Time: 44.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.272 (9.526) | [3] 26.615 (9.343) | [4] 36.275 (9.660) | [5] 46.109 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.109 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.760 (7.760) | [2] 17.377 (9.617) | [3] 26.716 (9.339) | [4] 39.436 (12.720) | [5] 13:26:44.459 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
45.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.472 (7.472) | [2] 17.357 (9.885) | [3] 26.683 (9.326) | [4] 36.136 (9.453) | [5] 45.800 (9.664) Official Finish Time: 45.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
46.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.487 (9.821) | [3] 26.984 (9.497) | [4] 36.566 (9.582) | [5] 46.554 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 46.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 17.777 (10.043) | [3] 27.124 (9.347) | [4] 36.786 (9.662) | [5] 46.571 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 46.571 |
|
4 |
(3) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
46.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.730 (7.730) | [2] 17.964 (10.234) | [3] 27.412 (9.448) | [4] 37.075 (9.663) | [5] 46.768 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 46.768 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
45.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.281 (7.281) | [2] 16.840 (9.559) | [3] 26.179 (9.339) | [4] 35.724 (9.545) | [5] 45.614 (9.890) Official Finish Time: 45.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 17.389 (9.767) | [3] 26.702 (9.313) | [4] 36.142 (9.440) | [5] 45.840 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 45.840 |
|
3 |
(4) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.766 (9.869) | [3] 27.295 (9.529) | [4] 36.923 (9.628) | [5] 46.779 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.779 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.517 (7.517) | [2] 17.645 (10.128) | [3] 27.504 (9.859) | [4] 37.339 (9.835) | [5] 47.847 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 47.847 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.970 (9.496) | [3] 25.681 (8.711) | [4] 34.755 (9.074) | [5] 44.023 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 44.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.378 (7.378) | [2] 16.713 (9.335) | [3] 25.634 (8.921) | [4] 34.887 (9.253) | [5] 44.193 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 44.193 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.586 (7.586) | [2] 16.899 (9.313) | [3] 26.012 (9.113) | [4] 35.101 (9.089) | [5] 44.308 (9.206) Official Finish Time: 44.308 |
|
4 |
(3) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.059 (7.059) | [2] 16.315 (9.256) | [3] 25.551 (9.236) | [4] 35.048 (9.497) | [5] 44.718 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 44.718 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.155 (7.155) | [2] 16.417 (9.262) | [3] 25.167 (8.750) | [4] 34.171 (9.004) | [5] 43.378 (9.207) Official Finish Time: 43.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.338 (7.338) | [2] 16.756 (9.418) | [3] 25.738 (8.982) | [4] 34.897 (9.159) | [5] 44.374 (9.477) Official Finish Time: 44.374 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
45.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.405 (7.405) | [2] 17.452 (10.047) | [3] 26.881 (9.429) | [4] 36.160 (9.279) | [5] 45.758 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 45.758 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
46.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.430 (7.430) | [2] 17.325 (9.895) | [3] 26.717 (9.392) | [4] 36.099 (9.382) | [5] 46.007 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 46.007 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.555 (7.555) | [2] 17.460 (9.905) | [3] 27.094 (9.634) | [4] 37.016 (9.922) | [5] 47.088 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 47.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
47.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.286 (10.087) | [3] 27.699 (9.413) | [4] 37.296 (9.597) | [5] 47.182 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 47.182 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 17.922 (9.914) | [3] 27.301 (9.379) | [4] 37.082 (9.781) | [5] 47.424 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 47.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 18.526 (10.180) | [3] 28.372 (9.846) | [4] 39.156 (10.784) | [5] 50.410 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 50.410 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.413 (7.413) | [2] 16.876 (9.463) | [3] 26.140 (9.264) | [4] 35.654 (9.514) | [5] 45.363 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.359 (9.587) | [3] 26.653 (9.294) | [4] 36.424 (9.771) | [5] 46.245 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 46.245 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
46.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.716 (7.716) | [2] 17.559 (9.843) | [3] 26.686 (9.127) | [4] 36.813 (10.127) | [5] 46.909 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 46.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
46.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.772 (9.962) | [3] 27.530 (9.758) | [4] 37.310 (9.780) | [5] 46.993 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 46.993 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
45.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.696 (9.868) | [3] 26.829 (9.133) | [4] 36.160 (9.331) | [5] 45.521 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 45.521 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
46.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.543 (7.543) | [2] 17.462 (9.919) | [3] 26.865 (9.403) | [4] 36.362 (9.497) | [5] 46.069 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 46.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.750 (10.044) | [3] 27.144 (9.394) | [4] 36.514 (9.370) | [5] 46.079 (9.565) Official Finish Time: 46.079 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.477 (7.477) | [2] 17.824 (10.347) | [3] 27.444 (9.620) | [4] 16:43:19.114 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
44.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.273 (7.273) | [2] 16.605 (9.332) | [3] 25.628 (9.023) | [4] 34.711 (9.083) | [5] 44.128 (9.416) Official Finish Time: 44.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.973 (6.973) | [2] 16.218 (9.245) | [3] 25.383 (9.165) | [4] 34.764 (9.381) | [5] 44.617 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 44.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
46.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 17.358 (9.828) | [3] 26.769 (9.411) | [4] 36.501 (9.732) | [5] 46.808 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 46.808 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.436 (7.436) | [2] 16.943 (9.507) | [3] 16:45:45.648 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.609 (9.399) | [3] 25.688 (9.079) | [4] 34.831 (9.143) | [5] 44.150 (9.318) Official Finish Time: 44.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
44.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.363 (7.363) | [2] 16.713 (9.350) | [3] 25.772 (9.059) | [4] 34.897 (9.125) | [5] 44.457 (9.559) Official Finish Time: 44.457 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.466 (7.466) | [2] 16.832 (9.366) | [3] 25.885 (9.053) | [4] 34.983 (9.098) | [5] 44.528 (9.544) Official Finish Time: 44.528 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.149 (9.456) | [3] 26.068 (8.919) | [4] 35.291 (9.223) | [5] 44.712 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 44.712 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
1:35.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 27.047 (11.633) | [3] 37.759 (10.712) | [4] 47.601 (9.842) | [5] 56.994 (9.393) | [6] 1:06.250 (9.256) | [7] 1:15.679 (9.429) | [8] 1:25.547 (9.868) | [9] 1:35.805 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 1:35.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:35.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.258 (11.655) | [3] 38.091 (10.833) | [4] 47.782 (9.691) | [5] 57.148 (9.366) | [6] 1:06.431 (9.283) | [7] 1:15.819 (9.388) | [8] 1:25.734 (9.915) | [9] 1:35.892 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 1:35.892 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:37.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.147 (11.642) | [3] 37.858 (10.711) | [4] 47.727 (9.869) | [5] 57.246 (9.519) | [6] 1:06.759 (9.513) | [7] 1:16.500 (9.741) | [8] 1:26.649 (10.149) | [9] 1:37.069 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:37.069 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:41.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.402 (11.690) | [3] 37.978 (10.576) | [4] 47.914 (9.936) | [5] 57.656 (9.742) | [6] 1:07.475 (9.819) | [7] 1:17.930 (10.455) | [8] 1:29.537 (11.607) | [9] 1:41.424 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:41.424 |
|
- |
(5) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
off track->to B |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:38.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.781 (12.183) | [3] 39.285 (11.504) | [4] 49.763 (10.478) | [5] 59.659 (9.896) | [6] 1:09.224 (9.565) | [7] 1:18.713 (9.489) | [8] 1:28.258 (9.545) | [9] 1:38.520 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 1:38.520 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:38.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 27.602 (12.263) | [3] 39.552 (11.950) | [4] 50.012 (10.460) | [5] 59.973 (9.961) | [6] 1:09.618 (9.645) | [7] 1:19.303 (9.685) | [8] 1:29.194 (9.891) | [9] 1:38.966 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 1:38.966 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:39.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.692 (12.253) | [3] 39.199 (11.507) | [4] 49.621 (10.422) | [5] 59.674 (10.053) | [6] 1:09.614 (9.940) | [7] 1:19.573 (9.959) | [8] 1:29.490 (9.917) | [9] 1:39.174 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 1:39.174 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
1:39.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 27.505 (12.083) | [3] 39.418 (11.913) | [4] 49.914 (10.496) | [5] 59.837 (9.923) | [6] 1:09.414 (9.577) | [7] 1:19.223 (9.809) | [8] 1:29.125 (9.902) | [9] 1:39.195 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 1:39.195 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.912 (12.244) | [3] 39.671 (11.759) | [4] 50.157 (10.486) | [5] 1:00.226 (10.069) | [6] 1:10.014 (9.788) | [7] 1:19.922 (9.908) | [8] 1:30.024 (10.102) | [9] 1:40.844 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 1:40.844 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.104 (21.104) | [2] 36.558 (15.454) | [3] 48.646 (12.088) | [4] 59.589 (10.943) | [5] 1:10.045 (10.456) | [6] 1:19.701 (9.656) | [7] 1:29.135 (9.434) | [8] 1:38.500 (9.365) | [9] 1:47.933 (9.432) Official Finish Time: 1:47.933 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:48.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.482 (21.482) | [2] 37.138 (15.656) | [3] 48.974 (11.836) | [4] 59.920 (10.946) | [5] 1:10.450 (10.530) | [6] 1:19.940 (9.490) | [7] 1:29.308 (9.368) | [8] 1:38.592 (9.284) | [9] 1:48.074 (9.482) Official Finish Time: 1:48.074 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:48.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.285 (21.285) | [2] 36.722 (15.437) | [3] 48.735 (12.013) | [4] 59.689 (10.954) | [5] 1:10.135 (10.446) | [6] 1:19.787 (9.652) | [7] 1:29.215 (9.428) | [8] 1:38.768 (9.553) | [9] 1:48.596 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 1:48.596 |
|
4 |
(5) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.389 (21.389) | [2] 36.879 (15.490) | [3] 48.822 (11.943) | [4] 59.799 (10.977) | [5] 1:10.274 (10.475) | [6] 1:19.943 (9.669) | [7] 1:29.689 (9.746) | [8] 1:39.538 (9.849) | [9] 1:49.796 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 1:49.796 |
|
5 |
(1) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.688 (21.688) | [2] 37.276 (15.588) | [3] 49.135 (11.859) | [4] 1:00.053 (10.918) | [5] 1:10.620 (10.567) | [6] 1:20.364 (9.744) | [7] 1:30.270 (9.906) | [8] 1:40.307 (10.037) | [9] 1:50.673 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:50.673 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:34.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 26.037 (11.241) | [3] 36.147 (10.110) | [4] 46.188 (10.041) | [5] 55.976 (9.788) | [6] 1:05.580 (9.604) | [7] 1:15.188 (9.608) | [8] 1:24.899 (9.711) | [9] 1:34.506 (9.607) Official Finish Time: 1:34.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
1:34.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.226 (11.288) | [3] 36.273 (10.047) | [4] 46.336 (10.063) | [5] 56.141 (9.805) | [6] 1:05.698 (9.557) | [7] 1:15.366 (9.668) | [8] 1:25.080 (9.714) | [9] 1:34.826 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 1:34.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.301 (15.301) | [2] 26.522 (11.221) | [3] 36.578 (10.056) | [4] 46.829 (10.251) | [5] 57.171 (10.342) | [6] 1:07.810 (10.639) | [7] 1:18.796 (10.986) | [8] 1:30.582 (11.786) | [9] 1:42.453 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:42.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 26.314 (11.192) | [3] 36.385 (10.071) | [4] 53.432 (17.047) | [5] 1:05.554 (12.122) | [6] 1:16.276 (10.722) | [7] 1:27.111 (10.835) | [8] 1:38.478 (11.367) | [9] 1:50.287 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 1:50.287 |
|
5 |
(1) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 25.729 (10.929) | [3] 36.151 (10.422) | [4] 1:05.318 (29.167) | [5] 1:19.190 (13.872) | [6] 1:31.586 (12.396) | [7] 1:43.875 (12.289) | [8] 1:56.665 (12.790) | [9] 18:35:52.572 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:41.675 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.047 (17.047) | [2] 29.150 (12.103) | [3] 39.979 (10.829) | [4] 51.089 (11.110) | [5] 1:01.918 (10.829) | [6] 1:11.974 (10.056) | [7] 1:21.921 (9.947) | [8] 1:31.655 (9.734) | [9] 1:41.734 (10.079) Official Finish Time: 1:41.675 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
1:41.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.843 (16.843) | [2] 28.914 (12.071) | [3] 39.717 (10.803) | [4] 50.876 (11.159) | [5] 1:01.791 (10.915) | [6] 1:12.129 (10.338) | [7] 1:22.044 (9.915) | [8] 1:31.761 (9.717) | [9] 1:41.822 (10.061) Official Finish Time: 1:41.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 29.268 (12.108) | [3] 40.072 (10.804) | [4] 51.262 (11.190) | [5] 1:02.142 (10.880) | [6] 1:12.411 (10.269) | [7] 1:22.470 (10.059) | [8] 1:32.572 (10.102) | [9] 1:42.879 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 1:42.789 |
|
4 |
(4) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.665 (16.665) | [2] 28.788 (12.123) | [3] 39.799 (11.011) | [4] 54.253 (14.454) | [5] 1:05.506 (11.253) | [6] 1:16.178 (10.672) | [7] 1:27.095 (10.917) | [8] 1:38.223 (11.128) | [9] 1:49.567 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:49.567 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:59.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 28.912 (12.105) | [3] 39.911 (10.999) | [4] 51.112 (11.201) | [5] 1:02.077 (10.965) | [6] 1:12.298 (10.221) | [7] 1:22.383 (10.085) | [8] 1:32.656 (10.273) | [9] 1:59.960 (27.304) Official Finish Time: 1:59.960 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 24.775 (10.528) | [3] 34.911 (10.136) | [4] 44.475 (9.564) | [5] 53.904 (9.429) | [6] 1:03.566 (9.662) | [7] 1:13.553 (9.987) | [8] 1:23.833 (10.280) | [9] 1:34.643 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 1:34.643 |
|
2 |
(3) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 24.897 (10.522) | [3] 35.096 (10.199) | [4] 44.689 (9.593) | [5] 54.359 (9.670) | [6] 1:04.250 (9.891) | [7] 1:14.547 (10.297) | [8] 1:25.202 (10.655) | [9] 1:36.128 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 1:36.128 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:36.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.382 (14.382) | [2] 25.277 (10.895) | [3] 35.490 (10.213) | [4] 45.289 (9.799) | [5] 55.046 (9.757) | [6] 1:04.974 (9.928) | [7] 1:15.294 (10.320) | [8] 1:25.778 (10.484) | [9] 1:36.272 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 1:36.272 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 25.309 (10.567) | [3] 35.342 (10.033) | [4] 45.146 (9.804) | [5] 54.952 (9.806) | [6] 1:04.925 (9.973) | [7] 1:15.241 (10.316) | [8] 1:25.952 (10.711) | [9] 1:37.000 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:37.000 |
|
5 |
(2) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 24.991 (10.463) | [3] 35.274 (10.283) | [4] 45.116 (9.842) | [5] 55.282 (10.166) | [6] 1:05.927 (10.645) | [7] 1:17.348 (11.421) | [8] 1:29.412 (12.064) | [9] 1:41.772 (12.360) Official Finish Time: 1:41.772 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:30.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.052 (14.052) | [2] 23.870 (9.818) | [3] 33.859 (9.989) | [4] 43.349 (9.490) | [5] 52.498 (9.149) | [6] 1:02.080 (9.582) | [7] 1:11.742 (9.662) | [8] 1:21.145 (9.403) | [9] 1:30.874 (9.728) Official Finish Time: 1:30.874 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
1:30.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.763 (13.763) | [2] 23.542 (9.779) | [3] 33.485 (9.943) | [4] 43.088 (9.603) | [5] 52.353 (9.265) | [6] 1:01.949 (9.596) | [7] 1:11.626 (9.677) | [8] 1:21.185 (9.559) | [9] 1:30.929 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 1:30.929 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:31.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.404 (13.404) | [2] 23.466 (10.062) | [3] 33.380 (9.914) | [4] 42.910 (9.530) | [5] 52.241 (9.331) | [6] 1:01.804 (9.563) | [7] 1:11.400 (9.596) | [8] 1:21.066 (9.666) | [9] 1:31.097 (10.030) Official Finish Time: 1:31.097 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.517 (13.517) | [2] 23.637 (10.120) | [3] 33.483 (9.846) | [4] 42.816 (9.333) | [5] 52.154 (9.338) | [6] 1:01.737 (9.583) | [7] 1:11.689 (9.952) | [8] 1:22.128 (10.439) | [9] 1:32.791 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 1:32.791 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:32.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.632 (13.632) | [2] 23.745 (10.113) | [3] 33.690 (9.945) | [4] 43.249 (9.559) | [5] 52.744 (9.495) | [6] 1:02.327 (9.583) | [7] 1:12.154 (9.827) | [8] 1:22.371 (10.217) | [9] 1:32.855 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 1:32.855 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:30.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.248 (13.248) | [2] 22.581 (9.333) | [3] 32.013 (9.432) | [4] 41.407 (9.394) | [5] 50.704 (9.297) | [6] 1:00.174 (9.470) | [7] 1:09.799 (9.625) | [8] 1:19.583 (9.784) | [9] 1:30.005 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 1:30.005 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:30.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.057 (13.057) | [2] 22.406 (9.349) | [3] 31.877 (9.471) | [4] 41.275 (9.398) | [5] 50.629 (9.354) | [6] 1:00.092 (9.463) | [7] 1:09.688 (9.596) | [8] 1:19.430 (9.742) | [9] 1:30.685 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 1:30.685 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
1:32.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.928 (12.928) | [2] 22.421 (9.493) | [3] 32.145 (9.724) | [4] 41.850 (9.705) | [5] 51.645 (9.795) | [6] 1:01.365 (9.720) | [7] 1:11.335 (9.970) | [8] 1:21.693 (10.358) | [9] 1:32.557 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 1:32.557 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:32.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.242 (13.242) | [2] 22.719 (9.477) | [3] 32.175 (9.456) | [4] 41.823 (9.648) | [5] 51.248 (9.425) | [6] 1:01.082 (9.834) | [7] 1:11.299 (10.217) | [8] 1:21.933 (10.634) | [9] 1:32.728 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:32.728 |
|
- |
(4) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 12.908 (12.908) | [2] 22.295 (9.387) | [3] 31.795 (9.500) | [4] 41.270 (9.475) | [5] 50.874 (9.604) | [6] 1:00.314 (9.440) | [7] 1:09.853 (9.539) | [8] 1:19.589 (9.736) | [9] 1:30.137 (10.547) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 27.938 (11.497) | [3] 38.091 (10.153) | [4] 47.842 (9.751) | [5] 57.511 (9.669) | [6] 1:07.278 (9.767) | [7] 1:17.176 (9.898) | [8] 1:27.590 (10.414) | [9] 1:38.522 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:38.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 27.973 (12.019) | [3] 38.296 (10.323) | [4] 48.163 (9.867) | [5] 57.765 (9.602) | [6] 1:07.681 (9.916) | [7] 1:18.183 (10.502) | [8] 1:29.437 (11.254) | [9] 1:40.973 (11.535) Official Finish Time: 1:40.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
211. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 27.969 (11.882) | [3] 38.187 (10.218) | [4] 47.954 (9.767) | [5] 57.616 (9.662) | [6] 1:07.387 (9.771) | [7] 1:26.167 (18.780) | [8] 1:43.566 (17.399) | [9] 1:59.830 (16.264) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
125. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
113. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:33.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 25.454 (10.164) | [3] 35.839 (10.385) | [4] 45.988 (10.149) | [5] 55.577 (9.589) | [6] 1:04.795 (9.218) | [7] 1:14.053 (9.258) | [8] 1:23.724 (9.671) | [9] 1:33.552 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 1:33.552 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SERIKBAY Daniyar |
KAZ |
|
1:35.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 25.652 (10.459) | [3] 36.209 (10.557) | [4] 46.184 (9.975) | [5] 55.704 (9.520) | [6] 1:05.057 (9.353) | [7] 1:14.872 (9.815) | [8] 1:24.903 (10.031) | [9] 1:35.040 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:35.040 |
|
3 |
(1) |
201. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 25.292 (10.320) | [3] 35.670 (10.378) | [4] 46.571 (10.901) | [5] 56.383 (9.812) | [6] 1:05.692 (9.309) | [7] 1:15.221 (9.529) | [8] 1:25.360 (10.139) | [9] 1:35.690 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 1:35.690 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:37.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 25.810 (10.441) | [3] 36.213 (10.403) | [4] 46.431 (10.218) | [5] 56.369 (9.938) | [6] 1:06.300 (9.931) | [7] 1:16.441 (10.141) | [8] 1:27.027 (10.586) | [9] 1:37.642 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:37.642 |
|
5 |
(2) |
212. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 25.990 (10.458) | [3] 36.060 (10.070) | [4] 46.442 (10.382) | [5] 56.558 (10.116) | [6] 1:06.509 (9.951) | [7] 1:16.737 (10.228) | [8] 1:27.115 (10.378) | [9] 1:38.707 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:38.707 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:33.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 26.124 (11.431) | [3] 37.121 (10.997) | [4] 46.624 (9.503) | [5] 55.816 (9.192) | [6] 1:05.186 (9.370) | [7] 1:14.611 (9.425) | [8] 1:24.281 (9.670) | [9] 1:33.998 (9.717) Official Finish Time: 1:33.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
1:34.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.900 (11.515) | [3] 36.882 (10.982) | [4] 46.542 (9.660) | [5] 55.965 (9.423) | [6] 1:05.357 (9.392) | [7] 1:14.821 (9.464) | [8] 1:24.612 (9.791) | [9] 1:34.575 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:34.575 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
DINMUKHAMED Zholdas |
KAZ |
|
1:34.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 25.769 (11.483) | [3] 36.784 (11.015) | [4] 46.349 (9.565) | [5] 55.739 (9.390) | [6] 1:05.125 (9.386) | [7] 1:14.972 (9.847) | [8] 1:24.904 (9.932) | [9] 1:34.861 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 1:34.861 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:34.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 26.015 (11.503) | [3] 37.065 (11.050) | [4] 46.634 (9.569) | [5] 56.095 (9.461) | [6] 1:05.442 (9.347) | [7] 1:15.156 (9.714) | [8] 1:25.122 (9.966) | [9] 1:34.931 (9.808) Official Finish Time: 1:34.931 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:35.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.622 (14.622) | [2] 26.231 (11.609) | [3] 36.811 (10.580) | [4] 46.480 (9.669) | [5] 56.485 (10.005) | [6] 1:05.917 (9.432) | [7] 1:15.617 (9.700) | [8] 1:25.458 (9.841) | [9] 1:35.450 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 1:35.450 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:33.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.115 (11.610) | [3] 37.278 (10.163) | [4] 46.981 (9.703) | [5] 56.344 (9.363) | [6] 1:05.315 (8.971) | [7] 1:14.580 (9.265) | [8] 1:24.146 (9.566) | [9] 1:33.798 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 1:33.798 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
BEISEYEV Nurlybek |
KAZ |
|
1:33.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 27.266 (11.629) | [3] 37.427 (10.161) | [4] 47.252 (9.825) | [5] 56.719 (9.467) | [6] 1:05.671 (8.952) | [7] 1:14.688 (9.017) | [8] 1:24.216 (9.528) | [9] 1:33.904 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 1:33.904 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:34.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.162 (15.162) | [2] 26.885 (11.723) | [3] 37.182 (10.297) | [4] 47.158 (9.976) | [5] 56.610 (9.452) | [6] 1:05.901 (9.291) | [7] 1:14.990 (9.089) | [8] 1:24.452 (9.462) | [9] 1:34.006 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 1:34.006 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:34.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 26.895 (11.523) | [3] 37.040 (10.145) | [4] 46.783 (9.743) | [5] 56.416 (9.633) | [6] 1:05.497 (9.081) | [7] 1:14.725 (9.228) | [8] 1:24.267 (9.542) | [9] 1:34.078 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 1:34.078 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:35.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.730 (11.449) | [3] 37.016 (10.286) | [4] 46.865 (9.849) | [5] 56.352 (9.487) | [6] 1:05.693 (9.341) | [7] 1:14.881 (9.188) | [8] 1:24.403 (9.522) | [9] 1:35.002 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 1:35.002 |
|