Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  MIKHAILOVA Tatiana GER-SLIC GER 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 30.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 3. 3. 60 7
3. 9.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT-GSD AUT 3. 2. 2. 55 7



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 39.  UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 57.  ANDREENKOV Gleb GER-SLIC GER 4. 5. 3. 26 12



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 141.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 60.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 79.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
5. 78.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 29.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 140.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 77.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 4 23



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER-SLIC GER 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 158.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 89.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 37.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. 36.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 8. 7. 8 20
7. 56.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER-SLIC GER 6. 6. 11. 6 23
8. 87.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 5. 5 23
9. 86.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
10. 88.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 8. 1 30
11. 159.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 11.  SILLER Sebastian AUT-GSD AUT 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 12.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 13. 14. 13. 40
14. 10.  SHADMAN Martin-Gabriel AUT-GSD AUT 14. 13. 14. 41



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 156.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 95.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 155.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 28.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 7. 18 15
6. 133.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 27.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 112.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 6. 5 22
9. 16.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 157.  ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 13. 11. 34
11. 46.  MÜNCH Amelie GER-SLIC GER 15. 10. 10. 35
12. 14.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 13. 11. 13. 37
13. 8.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 15.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 132.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 13. 14. 15. 42



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 3. 6. 21 14
5. 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 4. 5. 13 19
7. 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 13. 4 27
8. 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 8. 10. 7. 3 25
9. 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 6. 13. 12. 3 31
10. 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
11. 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 11. 9. 10. 30
12. 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 13. 12. 9. 34
13. 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 122.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 110.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 44.  WIBMER Sophie GER-SLIC GER 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 121.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 10. 5. 10 20
6. 111.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 26.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 5. 7. 7 24
8. 75.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 59.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
10. 154.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 13. 10. 32
11. 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 45.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 123.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 9. 13. 35



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 146.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. 62.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 4. 10. 4. 16 18
6. 63.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 5. 7. 12 17
7. 104.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 12. 6. 6. 6 24
8. 116.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 8. 3 25
9. 85.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 12. 10. 3 28
10. 103.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 20. 2 36
11. 128.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
12. 163.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 13. 11. 38
13. 51.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER-SLIC GER 9. 22. 9. 40
14. 118.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 117.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 9. 18. 43
16. 48.  GROß Xaver GER-SLIC GER 15. 15. 14. 44
17. 34.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 19. 16. 16. 51
18. 49.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER-SLIC GER 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 83.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 22. 19. 15. 56
20. 61.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 20. 18. 19. 57
21. 50.  NEISSENDORFER Alexander GER-SLIC GER 18. 20. 21. 59
22. 18.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 21. 21. 22. 64



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 9. 2 25



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 1. 55 8
5. 100.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 99.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 8. 8. 8. 3 24



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 93.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 2. 44 11
3. 107.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 69.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 130.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 22.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 145.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2. 1. 4. 58 7
3. 124.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 1. 50 9
4. 80.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 97.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 13 15
6. 2.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8. 9. 6. 4 23
7. 126.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 11. 8. 4 25
8. 98.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 15. 6. 14. 3 35
9. 96.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 32.  SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 14. 7. 2 33
11. 144.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 7. 14. 15. 2 36
12. 115.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 11. 1 28
13. 125.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 12. 9. 32
14. 161.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 10. 12. 35
15. 134.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 14. 13. 13. 40



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 142.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 114.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 65.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 143.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (5.) 65.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 142.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (4.) 114.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 4. 4. 15 15
6. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12. 11. 9. 32
12. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14. 12. 11. 37
13. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 16. 13. 40
14. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 15. 44
16. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15. 15. 16. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. (6.) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5. 6. 5. 13 16
4. (12.) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14. 12. 11. 37
5. (13.) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 16. 13. 40
6. (15.) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 15. 44
7. (16.) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15. 15. 16. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 2. 37 11
2. (4.) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 31 11
3. (5.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 4. 4. 15 15
4. (7.) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 7. 7. 12 18
5. (8.) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 8. 8. 8. 3 24
6. (9.) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 9. 12. 30
7. (10.) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 10. 30
8. (11.) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12. 11. 9. 32
9. (14.) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13. 14. 14. 41