|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:58.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 2:58.103 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:58.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 2:58.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:58.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 2:58.557 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
3:19.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 3:19.582 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:56.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 2:56.102 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:59.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 2:59.361 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
3:09.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 3:09.329 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
3:41.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 3:41.864 |
|
5 |
(1) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:48.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 3:48.978 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
3:24.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 3:24.170 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
3:51.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 3:51.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:55.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 3:55.527 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:43.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 2:43.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:47.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:47.315 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:48.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 2:48.941 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:53.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 2:53.492 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
3:06.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 3:06.844 |
|
6 |
(3) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:06.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 3:06.960 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 50.703 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 51.641 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
1:02.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:02.294 |
|
4 |
(2) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:07.942 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:13.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:13.583 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 51.030 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 53.637 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
58.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 58.352 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
54.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 54.322 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
57.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 57.680 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:07.430 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
1:09.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:09.071 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 49.306 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 49.443 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 50.295 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 50.680 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:53.887 |
|
2 |
(5) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:54.055 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:58.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:58.361 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:04.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 2:04.727 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
2:17.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:17.057 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:48.238 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:53.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:53.221 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:07.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:07.344 |
|
4 |
(3) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:27.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 2:27.300 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:01.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 2:01.719 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:05.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 2:05.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja |
BIH |
|
2:20.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 2:20.406 |
|
4 |
(4) |
153. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:27.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 2:27.628 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:42.348 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:42.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:46.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:47.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:47.567 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:52.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:52.924 |
|