|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER-SLIC |
|
58.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 58.063 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:00.094 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-KDSE |
|
1:05.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:05.150 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:09.286 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 58.013 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 58.047 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 59.905 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:02.028 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:03.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:03.769 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
164. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 57.252 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 58.122 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:08.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:08.724 |
|
- |
(3) |
35. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 59.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:01.361 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:03.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:03.689 |
|
4 |
(5) |
53. |
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:08.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:08.381 |
|
5 |
(6) |
64. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:09.888 |
|
6 |
(4) |
92. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-KDSE |
|
1:35.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:35.285 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER-SLIC |
|
54.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 54.303 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 54.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 57.288 |
|
4 |
(6) |
106. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 57.795 |
|
5 |
(5) |
119. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 58.337 |
|
6 |
(2) |
67. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 58.695 |
|