Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 1:31.674  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 51  Official Finish Time: 1:31.674  
2 (6) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.048  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 06  Official Finish Time: 1:33.048  
3 (5) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:34.207  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 1:34.207  
4 (7) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.452  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 1:35.452  
5 (4) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.699  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 1:35.699  
6 (2) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.072  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 1:57.072  
7 (1) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:32.788  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 1:32.788  
2 (4) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.598  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 1:36.598  
3 (2) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:36.812  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 1:36.812  
4 (6) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.547  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 1:45.547  
5 (1) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:53.804  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 1:53.804  
- (3) 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 1:35.281  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 36  Official Finish Time: 1:35.281  
2 (2) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.994  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 1:35.994  
3 (6) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.890  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 1:39.890  
4 (3) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.203  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 1:44.203  
5 (4) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:50.602  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 1:50.602  
6 (5) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.657  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 2:01.657  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:27.987  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 1:27.987  
2 (1) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 1:28.327  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 1:28.327  
3 (3) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.068  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 05  Official Finish Time: 1:33.068  
4 (5) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.539  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 90  Official Finish Time: 1:33.539  
5 (6) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.030  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 1:35.030  
6 (4) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:46.633  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 1:46.633  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 39.649
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 39.649
2 (4) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 41.418
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 41.418
3 (1) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 56.372
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 25  Official Finish Time: 56.372
- (2) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN PEN. kicking out
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 39.829
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 39.829
2 (3) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 39.837
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 07  Official Finish Time: 39.837
3 (2) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 40.088
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 40.088
4 (1) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 43.574
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 43.574
5 (5) 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 56.143
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 56.143
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 37.252
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 16  Official Finish Time: 37.252
2 (1) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 39.499
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 39.499
3 (4) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 41.566
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 41.566
4 (3) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.806
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 45.806
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 38.121
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 38.121
2 (3) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 38.843
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 38.843
3 (2) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 39.661
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 39.661
4 (4) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 40.129
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 40.129
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 38.091
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 45  Official Finish Time: 38.091
2 (2) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 39.880
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 39.880
3 (4) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 40.174
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 40.174
4 (3) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 49.460
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 49.460
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 39.929
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 39.929
2 (4) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 40.349
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 40.349
3 (2) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 40.585
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 40.585
4 (3) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 41.563
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 41.563
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 36.695
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 65  Official Finish Time: 36.695
2 (2) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 36.815
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 36.815
3 (4) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 38.984
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 73  Official Finish Time: 38.984
4 (3) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 39.068
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 39.068
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 58.063
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 58.063
2 (3) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.094  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 1:00.094  
3 (2) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:05.150  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 1:05.150  
4 (4) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.286  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 98  Official Finish Time: 1:09.286  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 58.013
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 03  Official Finish Time: 58.013
2 (4) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 58.047
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 58.047
3 (3) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 59.905
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 05  Official Finish Time: 59.905
4 (1) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.028  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 02  Official Finish Time: 1:02.028  
5 (5) 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 1:03.769  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 1:03.769  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 57.252
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 57.252
2 (1) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 58.122
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 58.122
3 (2) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:08.724  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 19  Official Finish Time: 1:08.724  
- (3) 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 59.784
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 11  Official Finish Time: 59.784
2 (2) 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.361  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 1:01.361  
3 (3) 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 1:03.689  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 1:03.689  
4 (5) 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 1:08.381  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 1:08.381  
5 (6) 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.888  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 1:09.888  
6 (4) 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 1:35.285  
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 1:35.285  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 54.303
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 54.303
2 (1) 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 54.399
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 54.399
3 (3) 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 57.288
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 57.288
4 (6) 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 57.795
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 57.795
5 (5) 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 58.337
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 58.337
6 (2) 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 58.695
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 58.695



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  BLUHM Daniel GER-SLIC GER 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 164.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 165.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 67.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 5. 3. 6. 21 14
5. 106.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 119.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 4. 5. 13 19
7. 35.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 13. 4 27
8. 151.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 8. 10. 7. 3 25
9. 92.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN 6. 13. 12. 3 31
10. 105.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
11. 53.  MIKHAILOV Aleksandr GER-SLIC GER 11. 9. 10. 30
12. 54.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 13. 12. 9. 34
13. 64.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 11. 34