|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:32.032 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:42.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:42.076 |
|
3 |
(1) |
157. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:04.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 2:04.682 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:18.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 2:18.778 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:32.192 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:32.688 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:52.339 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
2:01.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 2:01.405 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:10.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 2:10.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 2:13.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:23.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 2:23.415 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(4) |
46. |
MÜNCH Amelie |
GER-SLIC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:43.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:43.119 |
|
2 |
(5) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:47.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
2:01.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 2:01.424 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 2:01.928 |
|
5 |
(4) |
8. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:15.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 2:15.418 |
|
6 |
(6) |
15. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
2:28.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:28.204 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:27.248 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:27.396 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:27.738 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:32.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.438 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:36.933 |
|
6 |
(4) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:49.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:49.034 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 38.095 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 44.390 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
49.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 49.069 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 38.035 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
42.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 42.158 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
53.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 53.984 |
|
- |
(4) |
8. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 36.652 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
43.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 43.278 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
MÜNCH Amelie |
GER-SLIC |
|
49.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 49.127 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
39.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 39.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 39.447 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
1:11.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:11.194 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 37.138 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 37.319 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
41.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 41.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
41.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 41.728 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 36.739 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
37.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 37.705 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 39.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 44.030 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 40.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
41.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 41.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 43.017 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 43.795 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 36.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 37.540 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 37.648 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
38.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 38.051 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 56.516 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:00.397 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
1:12.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:12.527 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:21.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:21.736 |
|
5 |
(2) |
132. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:33.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:33.618 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 57.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:06.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:06.470 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:09.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:09.903 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:16.191 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
1:27.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:27.275 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 58.849 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:04.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:04.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:12.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:12.190 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
MÜNCH Amelie |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:15.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:15.481 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
1:32.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:32.709 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
59.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 59.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:02.882 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
1:11.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:11.356 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
MÜNCH Amelie |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:13.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:13.874 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:14.698 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 53.986 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 55.267 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 55.298 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 58.161 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:02.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:02.998 |
|
6 |
(6) |
112. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:03.909 |
|