Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:36.171  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 2:36.171  
2 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:36.843  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 2:36.843  
3 (6) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 2:37.314  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 2:37.314  
4 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 2:42.307  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 27  Official Finish Time: 2:42.307  
5 (2) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 2:52.397  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 2:52.397  
6 (5) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 3:04.235  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 31  Official Finish Time: 3:04.235  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:55.233  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 2:55.233  
2 (3) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:55.568  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 2:55.568  
3 (5) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:56.685  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 2:56.685  
4 (1) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 3:02.678  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 3:02.678  
5 (2) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:23.098  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 59  Official Finish Time: 3:23.098  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.305  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 3:02.305  
2 (5) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3:02.422  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 3:02.422  
3 (1) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 3:02.526  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 3:02.526  
4 (2) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 3:09.083  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 3:09.083  
5 (3) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 3:09.538  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 3:09.538  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:47.268  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 2:47.268  
2 (1) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 2:48.821  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 99  Official Finish Time: 2:48.821  
3 (3) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:51.901  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 2:51.901  
4 (6) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:57.171  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 48  Official Finish Time: 2:57.171  
5 (5) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:59.014  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 2:59.014  
6 (2) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 3:11.525  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 19  Official Finish Time: 3:11.525  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 2:33.402  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 20  Official Finish Time: 2:33.402  
2 (6) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:33.697  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 2:33.697  
3 (4) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:36.195  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 57  Official Finish Time: 2:36.195  
4 (1) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:39.040  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 2:39.040  
5 (2) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:39.583  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 2:39.583  
6 (5) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 2:52.650  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 2:52.650  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.676
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 45.676
2 (1) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 47.720
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 72  Official Finish Time: 47.720
3 (2) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.868
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 47.868
4 (4) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 1:07.939  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 1:07.939  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 47.622
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 80  Official Finish Time: 47.622
2 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.737
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 47.737
3 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 51.370
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 51.370
4 (2) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 54.977
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 74  Official Finish Time: 54.977
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 45.059
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 45.059
2 (4) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.699
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 55  Official Finish Time: 46.699
3 (1) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 50.177
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 87  Official Finish Time: 50.177
4 (3) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 54.713
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 90  Official Finish Time: 54.713
RACE: 111    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.573
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 45.573
2 (1) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 45.770
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 45.770
3 (2) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 52.074
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 57  Official Finish Time: 52.074
4 (4) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB NO TIME finished
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.437
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 45.437
2 (3) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.672
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 45.672
3 (1) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.909
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 45.909
4 (4) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 46.857
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 46.857
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 46.106
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 46.106
2 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 46.953
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 46.953
3 (4) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.843
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 47.843
4 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 48.483
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 48.483
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 45.806
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 45.806
2 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 46.734
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 46.734
3 (3) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.197
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 47.197
4 (2) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 47.475
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 47.475
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 45.589
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 48  Official Finish Time: 45.589
2 (2) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.710
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 38  Official Finish Time: 45.710
3 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 53.670
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 53.670
- (3) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:51.051  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 1:51.051  
2 (3) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:51.135  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 39  Official Finish Time: 1:51.135  
3 (2) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 1:52.646  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 1:52.646  
4 (4) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:05.899  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 59  Official Finish Time: 2:05.899  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:40.048  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 98  Official Finish Time: 1:40.048  
2 (4) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:40.438  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 1:40.438  
3 (3) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:45.488  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:45.488  
4 (2) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.469  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 91  Official Finish Time: 1:56.469  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:44.492  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 45  Official Finish Time: 1:44.492  
2 (2) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:44.521  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:44.521  
3 (3) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:45.593  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 1:45.593  
4 (1) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:48.664  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:48.664  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:43.943  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 1:43.943  
2 (2) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:44.058  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 1:44.058  
3 (3) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 1:47.001  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 64  Official Finish Time: 1:47.001  
4 (1) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 1:50.018  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 72  Official Finish Time: 1:50.018  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:47.481  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 1:47.481  
2 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:47.659  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 1:47.659  
3 (1) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:47.716  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 1:47.716  
4 (5) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:50.093  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 1:50.093  
5 (3) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:57.888  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 54  Official Finish Time: 1:57.888  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.981  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 1:39.981  
2 (4) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.064  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 98  Official Finish Time: 1:40.064  
3 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:40.518  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 81  Official Finish Time: 1:40.518  
4 (2) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.062  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 62  Official Finish Time: 1:41.062  
5 (5) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:44.888  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 1:44.888  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:39.650  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:39.650  
2 (1) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:40.133  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 1:40.133  
3 (4) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 1:41.171  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 1:41.171  
4 (2) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 1:46.944  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 66  Official Finish Time: 1:46.944  
5 (5) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:49.262  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 1:49.262  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:48.445  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 20  Official Finish Time: 1:48.445  
2 (1) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.672  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 1:48.672  
3 (2) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.790  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 1:48.790  
4 (5) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:49.353  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 1:49.353  
5 (3) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:51.665  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 1:51.665  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 4. 4. 15 15
6. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12. 11. 9. 32
12. 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14. 12. 11. 37
13. 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 16. 13. 40
14. 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 15. 44
16. 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15. 15. 16. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 138.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. (6.) 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5. 6. 5. 13 16
4. (12.) 7.  GRITSCH Markus AUT-ERC AUT 14. 12. 11. 37
5. (13.) 147.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 16. 13. 40
6. (15.) 160.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 15. 44
7. (16.) 21.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 15. 15. 16. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 41.  KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 3. 2. 37 11
2. (4.) 42.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 3. 31 11
3. (5.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 7. 4. 4. 15 15
4. (7.) 148.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 7. 7. 12 18
5. (8.) 129.  BACKSTRÖM Max LUX LUX 8. 8. 8. 3 24
6. (9.) 137.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 9. 9. 12. 30
7. (10.) 19.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 10. 10. 10. 30
8. (11.) 58.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 12. 11. 9. 32
9. (14.) 136.  JURAK Primož SLO SLO 13. 14. 14. 41