|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
2:36.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 2:36.171 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:36.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 2:36.843 |
|
3 |
(6) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
2:37.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 2:37.314 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:42.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:42.307 |
|
5 |
(2) |
136. |
JURAK Primož |
SLO |
|
2:52.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 2:52.397 |
|
6 |
(5) |
160. |
HRIC Frantisek |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:04.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 3:04.235 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
2:55.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 2:55.233 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
2:55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 2:55.568 |
|
3 |
(5) |
137. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
2:56.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 2:56.685 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
3:02.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 3:02.678 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
3:23.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 3:23.098 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
3:02.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 3:02.305 |
|
2 |
(5) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
3:02.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 3:02.422 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
3:02.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 3:02.526 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
3:09.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 3:09.083 |
|
5 |
(3) |
7. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT-ERC |
|
3:09.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 3:09.538 |
|
|
MEN FINAL B 1500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:47.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:47.268 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
2:48.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 2:48.821 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
2:51.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 2:51.901 |
|
4 |
(6) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
2:57.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 2:57.171 |
|
5 |
(5) |
147. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
2:59.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 2:59.014 |
|
6 |
(2) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
3:11.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 3:11.525 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
2:33.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 2:33.402 |
|
2 |
(6) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
2:33.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 2:33.697 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
2:36.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 2:36.195 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
2:39.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 2:39.040 |
|
5 |
(2) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
2:39.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 2:39.583 |
|
6 |
(5) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
2:52.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:52.650 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
45.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 45.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
47.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 47.720 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
47.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 47.868 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
1:07.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:07.939 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 47.622 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 47.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
51.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 51.370 |
|
4 |
(2) |
136. |
JURAK Primož |
SLO |
|
54.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 54.977 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
45.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 45.059 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 46.699 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
50.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 50.177 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
HRIC Frantisek |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 54.713 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
45.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 45.573 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
45.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 45.770 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT-ERC |
|
52.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 52.074 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
45.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 45.437 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 45.672 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
45.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 45.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
46.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 46.857 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 46.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
46.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 46.953 |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 47.843 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
48.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 48.483 |
|
|
MEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
45.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 45.806 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
46.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 46.734 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
47.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 47.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
47.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 47.475 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
45.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 45.589 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 45.710 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
53.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 53.670 |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:51.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:51.051 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
1:51.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.135 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
1:52.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:52.646 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
2:05.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 2:05.899 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:40.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:40.048 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:40.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:40.438 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
1:45.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:45.488 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
HRIC Frantisek |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:56.469 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:44.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:44.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 1:44.521 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:45.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:45.593 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:48.664 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:43.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:43.943 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:44.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:44.058 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
GRITSCH Markus |
AUT-ERC |
|
1:47.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:47.001 |
|
4 |
(1) |
136. |
JURAK Primož |
SLO |
|
1:50.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:50.018 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:47.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:47.481 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:47.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 1:47.659 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:47.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:47.716 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
1:50.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:50.093 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
1:57.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:57.888 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:39.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:39.981 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
1:40.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:40.064 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:40.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:40.518 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:41.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:41.062 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:44.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:44.888 |
|
|
MEN FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
138. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:39.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:39.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:40.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:40.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
BACKSTRÖM Max |
LUX |
|
1:41.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 1:41.171 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:46.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:46.944 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
1:49.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:49.262 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:48.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:48.445 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:48.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:48.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
1:48.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:48.790 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:49.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:49.353 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:51.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:51.665 |
|