Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 50.627 | ||
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 50.627 | |||||||
2 | (1) | 143. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 52.141 | ||
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 52.141 | |||||||
3 | (3) | 142. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.571 | ||
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 52.571 | |||||||
4 | (2) | 114. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 56.399 | ||
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 56.399 | |||||||
5 | (5) | 65. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 58.388 | ||
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 58.388 | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 50.196 | ||
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 50.196 | |||||||
2 | (2) | 143. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.837 | ||
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 50.837 | |||||||
3 | (3) | 142. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.207 | ||
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 53.207 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 114. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.320 | ||
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 55.320 | |||||||
5 | (5) | 65. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.961 | ||
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 57.961 | |||||||
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 31. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:50.196 | |||
2. | 2. | 143. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:50.837 | |||
3. | 3. | 142. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:52.571 | |||
4. | 4. | 114. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.320 | |||
5. | 5. | 65. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 0:57.961 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 143. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:50.837 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 65. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 5 | 5 | 0:57.961 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 31. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:50.196 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 142. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:52.571 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 114. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.320 |