Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.123  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 2:55.123  
2 (2) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.359  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 2:55.359  
3 (3) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.294  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 2:58.294  
4 (1) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:04.187  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 3:04.187  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 3:10.345  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 37  Official Finish Time: 3:10.345  
2 (2) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.414  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 06  Official Finish Time: 3:12.414  
3 (4) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.823  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 3:12.823  
4 (1) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 3:13.768  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 87  Official Finish Time: 3:13.768  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 3:20.203  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 3:20.203  
2 (1) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:28.573  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 3:28.573  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.101  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 2:55.101  
2 (4) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:55.679  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 74  Official Finish Time: 2:55.679  
3 (1) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.073  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 2:56.073  
4 (6) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.688  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 2:59.688  
5 (5) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.901  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 05  Official Finish Time: 3:01.901  
6 (3) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.569  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 3:07.569  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 48.276
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 48.276
2 (4) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.090
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 49.090
3 (2) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 50.751
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 47  Official Finish Time: 50.751
4 (1) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 55.017
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 72  Official Finish Time: 55.017
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 48.874
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 83  Official Finish Time: 48.874
2 (4) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 51.281
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 51.281
3 (1) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 52.481
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 52.481
4 (3) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 52.726
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 52.726
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 50.637
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 55  Official Finish Time: 50.637
2 (3) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 51.278
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 51.278
3 (2) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 52.138
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 52.138
4 (4) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:07.957  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 1:07.957  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 48.976
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 48.976
2 (3) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.665
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 49.665
3 (4) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 50.119
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 50.119
4 (1) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.231  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 1:02.231  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:50.202  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 1:50.202  
2 (3) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.389  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 1:50.389  
3 (4) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:01.045  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 74  Official Finish Time: 2:01.045  
4 (1) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.209  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 2:05.209  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.993  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 31  Official Finish Time: 1:54.993  
2 (3) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.106  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 1:55.106  
3 (4) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:55.317  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 1:55.317  
4 (1) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.509  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 1:55.509  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.750  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 1:51.750  
2 (1) 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.476  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 1:52.476  
3 (2) 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:08.173  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 2:08.173  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.022  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 72  Official Finish Time: 1:50.022  
2 (3) 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.226  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 66  Official Finish Time: 1:50.226  
3 (4) 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.334  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 1:50.334  
4 (1) 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:51.020  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 1:51.020  
5 (5) 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 1:53.542  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 1:53.542  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 162.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 82.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 101.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 102.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 1. 55 8
5. 100.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 33.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 99.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 17.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 8. 8. 8. 3 24