|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
47.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 32.787 (14.921) | [3] 47.530 (14.744) Official Finish Time: 47.530 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.767 (18.767) | [2] 33.201 (14.434) | [3] 47.879 (14.679) Official Finish Time: 47.879 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 26.556 (11.905) | [3] 38.762 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 38.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
38.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.568 (11.806) | [3] 38.863 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 38.863 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.813 (11.703) | [3] 38.919 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 38.919 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 27.203 (12.247) | [3] 39.873 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 39.873 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
42.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.999 (13.042) | [3] 42.952 (13.953) Official Finish Time: 42.952 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.407 (12.139) | [3] 38.992 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.235 (12.037) | [3] 39.419 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 39.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.336 (11.962) | [3] 39.485 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 39.485 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.513 (11.915) | [3] 39.639 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 39.639 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
41.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 28.598 (12.639) | [3] 41.135 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 41.135 |
|