|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.365 (11.034) | [3] 30.079 (10.714) | [4] 41.140 (11.061) | [5] 52.633 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 52.633 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.486 (11.631) | [3] 31.822 (11.336) | [4] 43.387 (11.565) | [5] 55.201 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 55.201 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
57.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.330 (11.952) | [3] 33.242 (11.912) | [4] 45.380 (12.138) | [5] 57.896 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 57.896 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
59.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.189 (10.189) | [2] 23.088 (12.899) | [3] 35.160 (12.072) | [4] 47.341 (12.181) | [5] 59.996 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 59.996 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:15.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 22.358 (12.494) | [3] 34.199 (11.841) | [4] 46.110 (11.911) | [5] 1:15.340 (29.230) Official Finish Time: 1:15.340 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.507 (10.441) | [3] 28.638 (10.131) | [4] 38.994 (10.356) | [5] 49.600 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 49.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.925 (10.617) | [3] 29.116 (10.191) | [4] 39.487 (10.371) | [5] 50.266 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 50.266 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
50.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.592 (8.592) | [2] 19.079 (10.487) | [3] 29.190 (10.111) | [4] 39.553 (10.363) | [5] 50.361 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 50.361 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
SELIMBEGOVIC Samra |
BIH |
|
50.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.759 (10.531) | [3] 28.951 (10.192) | [4] 39.516 (10.565) | [5] 50.610 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 50.610 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
47.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.824 (7.824) | [2] 17.919 (10.095) | [3] 27.569 (9.650) | [4] 37.657 (10.088) | [5] 47.985 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 47.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
48.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.840 (10.171) | [3] 27.699 (9.859) | [4] 37.745 (10.046) | [5] 48.157 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 48.157 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.179 (10.126) | [3] 27.850 (9.671) | [4] 37.827 (9.977) | [5] 48.282 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 48.282 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
48.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.302 (10.099) | [3] 28.040 (9.738) | [4] 38.057 (10.017) | [5] 48.490 (10.434) Official Finish Time: 48.490 |
|