|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 31.959 (14.585) | [3] 46.232 (14.273) | [4] 59.517 (13.285) | [5] 1:12.846 (13.329) | [6] 1:25.218 (12.372) | [7] 1:37.390 (12.172) | [8] 1:49.352 (11.962) | [9] 2:01.011 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 2:01.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 31.853 (14.616) | [3] 46.182 (14.329) | [4] 59.619 (13.437) | [5] 1:13.019 (13.400) | [6] 1:25.327 (12.308) | [7] 1:37.552 (12.225) | [8] 1:49.622 (12.070) | [9] 2:02.185 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 2:02.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:05.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 32.321 (13.734) | [3] 46.897 (14.576) | [4] 1:00.001 (13.104) | [5] 1:13.495 (13.494) | [6] 1:26.817 (13.322) | [7] 1:40.368 (13.551) | [8] 1:52.817 (12.449) | [9] 2:05.209 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 2:05.209 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:08.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.258 (18.258) | [2] 32.105 (13.847) | [3] 46.502 (14.397) | [4] 59.883 (13.381) | [5] 1:13.357 (13.474) | [6] 1:26.670 (13.313) | [7] 1:40.386 (13.716) | [8] 1:54.428 (14.042) | [9] 2:08.951 (14.524) Official Finish Time: 2:08.951 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:09.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.449 (18.449) | [2] 32.268 (13.819) | [3] 46.745 (14.477) | [4] 1:00.300 (13.555) | [5] 1:13.757 (13.457) | [6] 1:27.436 (13.679) | [7] 1:41.530 (14.094) | [8] 1:55.561 (14.031) | [9] 2:09.315 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 2:09.315 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.017 (20.017) | [2] 34.463 (14.446) | [3] 47.667 (13.204) | [4] 59.510 (11.843) | [5] 1:10.241 (10.731) | [6] 1:20.431 (10.190) | [7] 1:30.509 (10.078) | [8] 1:40.881 (10.372) | [9] 1:51.619 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:51.619 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.089 (20.089) | [2] 34.940 (14.851) | [3] 48.010 (13.070) | [4] 59.811 (11.801) | [5] 1:10.369 (10.558) | [6] 1:20.830 (10.461) | [7] 1:30.877 (10.047) | [8] 1:41.162 (10.285) | [9] 1:51.976 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:51.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:52.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.879 (19.879) | [2] 34.619 (14.740) | [3] 47.806 (13.187) | [4] 59.592 (11.786) | [5] 1:10.220 (10.628) | [6] 1:20.621 (10.401) | [7] 1:31.060 (10.439) | [8] 1:41.841 (10.781) | [9] 1:52.710 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:52.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:56.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.866 (19.866) | [2] 34.349 (14.483) | [3] 47.528 (13.179) | [4] 59.383 (11.855) | [5] 1:10.194 (10.811) | [6] 1:20.947 (10.753) | [7] 1:32.409 (11.462) | [8] 1:44.468 (12.059) | [9] 1:56.415 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 1:56.415 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:56.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.996 (19.996) | [2] 34.731 (14.735) | [3] 47.908 (13.177) | [4] 59.769 (11.861) | [5] 1:10.614 (10.845) | [6] 1:21.680 (11.066) | [7] 1:33.154 (11.474) | [8] 1:44.922 (11.768) | [9] 1:56.995 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:56.995 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:44.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 26.947 (11.536) | [3] 37.962 (11.015) | [4] 49.107 (11.145) | [5] 59.757 (10.650) | [6] 1:10.219 (10.462) | [7] 1:20.901 (10.682) | [8] 1:32.174 (11.273) | [9] 1:44.080 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:44.080 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 26.695 (11.469) | [3] 37.761 (11.066) | [4] 48.929 (11.168) | [5] 1:00.076 (11.147) | [6] 1:11.083 (11.007) | [7] 1:22.401 (11.318) | [8] 1:33.953 (11.552) | [9] 1:45.992 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:45.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.104 (11.779) | [3] 38.114 (11.010) | [4] 49.273 (11.159) | [5] 1:00.445 (11.172) | [6] 1:11.410 (10.965) | [7] 1:22.646 (11.236) | [8] 1:34.101 (11.455) | [9] 1:46.100 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 1:46.100 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:49.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.845 (11.464) | [3] 37.871 (11.026) | [4] 49.036 (11.165) | [5] 1:00.237 (11.201) | [6] 1:11.628 (11.391) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.772) | [8] 1:35.980 (12.580) | [9] 1:49.317 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:49.317 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.267 (11.749) | [3] 38.404 (11.137) | [4] 49.719 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.840 (12.121) | [6] 1:14.177 (12.337) | [7] 1:26.844 (12.667) | [8] 1:39.503 (12.659) | [9] 1:52.798 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:52.798 |
|