|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:24.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 25.702 (11.086) | [3] 37.063 (11.361) | [4] 48.640 (11.577) | [5] 1:00.533 (11.893) | [6] 1:12.661 (12.128) | [7] 1:24.655 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 1:24.655 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:24.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.589 (11.147) | [3] 36.934 (11.345) | [4] 48.518 (11.584) | [5] 1:00.420 (11.902) | [6] 1:12.534 (12.114) | [7] 1:24.700 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:24.700 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.265 (11.237) | [3] 37.582 (11.317) | [4] 49.377 (11.795) | [5] 1:01.273 (11.896) | [6] 1:13.681 (12.408) | [7] 1:26.513 (12.833) Official Finish Time: 1:26.513 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 27.241 (11.875) | [3] 39.541 (12.300) | [4] 52.653 (13.112) | [5] 1:06.556 (13.903) | [6] 1:20.655 (14.099) | [7] 1:34.784 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 1:34.784 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:27.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 27.210 (12.000) | [3] 38.868 (11.658) | [4] 50.317 (11.449) | [5] 1:02.288 (11.971) | [6] 1:14.616 (12.328) | [7] 1:27.189 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 1:27.189 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:30.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.109 (12.009) | [3] 38.827 (11.718) | [4] 50.834 (12.007) | [5] 1:03.504 (12.670) | [6] 1:16.827 (13.323) | [7] 1:30.434 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 1:30.434 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 27.225 (11.849) | [3] 39.018 (11.793) | [4] 51.264 (12.246) | [5] 1:04.294 (13.030) | [6] 1:18.017 (13.723) | [7] 1:31.991 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 1:31.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.025 (18.025) | [2] 32.965 (14.940) | [3] 48.755 (15.790) | [4] 1:06.006 (17.251) | [5] 1:22.390 (16.384) | [6] 1:39.070 (16.680) | [7] 10:19:16.175 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:21.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 26.669 (11.765) | [3] 38.156 (11.487) | [4] 48.987 (10.831) | [5] 59.515 (10.528) | [6] 1:10.449 (10.934) | [7] 1:21.967 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:21.967 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 26.570 (11.764) | [3] 38.061 (11.491) | [4] 48.863 (10.802) | [5] 59.819 (10.956) | [6] 1:10.652 (10.833) | [7] 1:22.140 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 1:22.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.796 (14.796) | [2] 26.661 (11.865) | [3] 38.319 (11.658) | [4] 49.191 (10.872) | [5] 59.981 (10.790) | [6] 1:10.936 (10.955) | [7] 1:22.393 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 1:22.393 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:23.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.813 (11.727) | [3] 38.429 (11.616) | [4] 49.387 (10.958) | [5] 1:00.220 (10.833) | [6] 1:11.344 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.485 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:23.485 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.911 (11.678) | [3] 38.653 (11.742) | [4] 49.564 (10.911) | [5] 1:00.479 (10.915) | [6] 1:11.890 (11.411) | [7] 1:24.405 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:24.405 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:22.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.892 (13.892) | [2] 24.767 (10.875) | [3] 35.693 (10.926) | [4] 46.847 (11.154) | [5] 58.321 (11.474) | [6] 1:10.042 (11.721) | [7] 1:22.050 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 1:22.050 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:22.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 24.919 (10.716) | [3] 35.744 (10.825) | [4] 46.958 (11.214) | [5] 58.446 (11.488) | [6] 1:10.178 (11.732) | [7] 1:22.161 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 1:22.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:22.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 25.047 (10.698) | [3] 35.871 (10.824) | [4] 47.102 (11.231) | [5] 58.626 (11.524) | [6] 1:10.311 (11.685) | [7] 1:22.272 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:22.272 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 26.015 (11.177) | [3] 37.102 (11.087) | [4] 48.421 (11.319) | [5] 1:00.253 (11.832) | [6] 1:12.221 (11.968) | [7] 1:24.555 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 1:24.555 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:26.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 25.661 (10.989) | [3] 36.856 (11.195) | [4] 48.342 (11.486) | [5] 1:00.292 (11.950) | [6] 1:12.645 (12.353) | [7] 1:26.032 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:26.032 |
|