|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
111. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.975 (17.975) | [2] 29.440 (11.465) | [3] 40.475 (11.035) | [4] 51.596 (11.121) | [5] 1:02.679 (11.083) | [6] 1:13.511 (10.832) | [7] 1:24.072 (10.561) | [8] 1:34.461 (10.389) | [9] 1:45.444 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:45.272 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:45.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.116 (18.116) | [2] 29.562 (11.446) | [3] 40.602 (11.040) | [4] 51.645 (11.043) | [5] 1:02.284 (10.639) | [6] 1:13.125 (10.841) | [7] 1:24.072 (10.947) | [8] 1:35.075 (11.003) | [9] 1:46.101 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:45.930 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 28.933 (11.622) | [3] 40.175 (11.242) | [4] 51.317 (11.142) | [5] 1:02.240 (10.923) | [6] 1:13.241 (11.001) | [7] 1:24.430 (11.189) | [8] 1:35.581 (11.151) | [9] 1:46.850 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:46.680 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 29.050 (11.681) | [3] 40.258 (11.208) | [4] 51.376 (11.118) | [5] 1:02.546 (11.170) | [6] 1:13.497 (10.951) | [7] 1:24.673 (11.176) | [8] 1:36.026 (11.353) | [9] 1:48.011 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:47.828 |
|
5 |
(1) |
34. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 29.295 (11.543) | [3] 40.389 (11.094) | [4] 51.483 (11.094) | [5] 1:02.282 (10.799) | [6] 1:13.384 (11.102) | [7] 1:25.067 (11.683) | [8] 1:36.957 (11.890) | [9] 1:49.473 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 1:49.254 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.982 (13.982) | [2] 24.308 (10.326) | [3] 35.051 (10.743) | [4] 46.393 (11.342) | [5] 57.937 (11.544) | [6] 1:10.107 (12.170) | [7] 1:22.481 (12.374) | [8] 1:33.770 (11.289) | [9] 1:45.109 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:44.857 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.094 (14.094) | [2] 24.481 (10.387) | [3] 35.137 (10.656) | [4] 46.518 (11.381) | [5] 58.029 (11.511) | [6] 1:10.241 (12.212) | [7] 1:22.554 (12.313) | [8] 1:33.893 (11.339) | [9] 1:45.263 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 1:45.022 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.473 (14.473) | [2] 24.897 (10.424) | [3] 35.249 (10.352) | [4] 46.299 (11.050) | [5] 57.891 (11.592) | [6] 1:09.988 (12.097) | [7] 1:22.513 (12.525) | [8] 1:35.307 (12.794) | [9] 1:48.402 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 1:48.124 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 25.214 (10.798) | [3] 36.092 (10.878) | [4] 47.339 (11.247) | [5] 59.083 (11.744) | [6] 1:11.191 (12.108) | [7] 1:23.817 (12.626) | [8] 1:36.432 (12.615) | [9] 1:48.708 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 1:48.471 |
|
- |
(3) |
59. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
no start |
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
34. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 26.745 (10.885) | [3] 37.522 (10.777) | [4] 48.045 (10.523) | [5] 58.653 (10.608) | [6] 1:10.052 (11.399) | [7] 1:21.542 (11.490) | [8] 1:33.122 (11.580) | [9] 1:44.994 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 1:44.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:45.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.701 (15.701) | [2] 26.629 (10.928) | [3] 37.450 (10.821) | [4] 48.396 (10.946) | [5] 59.214 (10.818) | [6] 1:10.256 (11.042) | [7] 1:21.607 (11.351) | [8] 1:33.318 (11.711) | [9] 1:45.300 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 1:45.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 26.510 (10.922) | [3] 37.364 (10.854) | [4] 48.470 (11.106) | [5] 59.590 (11.120) | [6] 1:10.475 (10.885) | [7] 1:21.742 (11.267) | [8] 1:33.479 (11.737) | [9] 1:45.420 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:45.145 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.367 (15.367) | [2] 26.408 (11.041) | [3] 37.243 (10.835) | [4] 48.291 (11.048) | [5] 59.530 (11.239) | [6] 1:11.014 (11.484) | [7] 1:22.527 (11.513) | [8] 1:34.308 (11.781) | [9] 1:46.247 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 1:46.038 |
|
5 |
(1) |
132. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 26.258 (11.017) | [3] 37.187 (10.929) | [4] 48.632 (11.445) | [5] 59.922 (11.290) | [6] 1:11.255 (11.333) | [7] 1:23.025 (11.770) | [8] 1:35.221 (12.196) | [9] 1:48.911 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 1:48.695 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.476 (24.476) | [2] 40.776 (16.300) | [3] 53.824 (13.048) | [4] 1:04.541 (10.717) | [5] 1:15.270 (10.729) | [6] 1:25.559 (10.289) | [7] 1:35.451 (9.892) | [8] 1:45.335 (9.884) | [9] 1:55.499 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 1:55.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.988 (23.988) | [2] 40.365 (16.377) | [3] 53.547 (13.182) | [4] 1:04.339 (10.792) | [5] 1:15.119 (10.780) | [6] 1:25.513 (10.394) | [7] 1:35.559 (10.046) | [8] 1:45.447 (9.888) | [9] 1:55.556 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:55.224 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.317 (24.317) | [2] 40.582 (16.265) | [3] 53.707 (13.125) | [4] 1:04.432 (10.725) | [5] 1:15.192 (10.760) | [6] 1:25.616 (10.424) | [7] 1:35.655 (10.039) | [8] 1:45.552 (9.897) | [9] 1:55.711 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:55.381 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:02.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.166 (24.166) | [2] 40.534 (16.368) | [3] 53.259 (12.725) | [4] 1:04.233 (10.974) | [5] 1:14.970 (10.737) | [6] 1:25.539 (10.569) | [7] 1:36.566 (11.027) | [8] 1:49.415 (12.849) | [9] 2:02.344 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 2:02.012 |
|