|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 28.865 (12.741) | [3] 41.778 (12.913) Official Finish Time: 41.498 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.841 (17.841) | [2] 32.468 (14.627) | [3] 48.346 (15.878) Official Finish Time: 48.038 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.684 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.968 (16.968) | [2] 37.944 (20.976) | [3] 52.966 (15.022) Official Finish Time: 52.684 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.000 (17.000) | [2] 39.769 (22.769) | [3] 55.522 (15.753) Official Finish Time: 55.456 |
|
- |
(5) |
137. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 27.979 (12.667) | [3] 41.042 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 40.707 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.357 (15.357) | [2] 28.032 (12.675) | [3] 41.114 (13.082) Official Finish Time: 40.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 15 | [3] 15.27 Official Finish Time: 45.810 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
MEDVEĎ Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 32.329 (14.260) | [3] 46.466 (14.137) Official Finish Time: 46.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.261 (18.261) | [2] 32.499 (14.238) | [3] 46.908 (14.409) Official Finish Time: 46.631 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.612 (13.505) | [3] 44.491 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 44.191 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.691 (17.691) | [2] 31.482 (13.791) | [3] 45.574 (14.092) Official Finish Time: 45.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
MEDVEĎ Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 31.688 (13.722) | [3] 45.726 (14.038) Official Finish Time: 45.387 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.272 (18.272) | [2] 32.308 (14.036) | [3] 46.633 (14.325) Official Finish Time: 46.345 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
7. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 27.651 (12.140) | [3] 39.837 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 39.586 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 28.208 (12.558) | [3] 40.209 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 39.956 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.402 (15.402) | [2] 28.142 (12.740) | [3] 41.497 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 41.221 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.843 (16.843) | [2] 30.597 (13.754) | [3] 44.579 (13.982) Official Finish Time: 44.339 |
|
5 |
(4) |
28. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.785 (17.785) | [2] 32.099 (14.314) | [3] 47.420 (15.321) Official Finish Time: 47.171 |
|