|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:26.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 18.274 (10.451) | [3] 28.198 (9.924) | [4] 38.241 (10.043) | [5] 48.400 (10.159) | [6] 58.687 (10.287) | [7] 1:09.045 (10.358) | [8] 1:19.614 (10.569) | [9] 1:30.316 (10.702) | [10] 1:41.480 (11.164) | [11] 1:52.727 (11.247) | [12] 2:04.283 (11.556) | [13] 2:15.552 (11.269) | [14] 2:26.994 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 2:26.994 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:27.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.393 (10.436) | [3] 28.364 (9.971) | [4] 38.264 (9.900) | [5] 48.296 (10.032) | [6] 58.612 (10.316) | [7] 1:09.045 (10.433) | [8] 1:19.715 (10.670) | [9] 1:30.423 (10.708) | [10] 1:41.409 (10.986) | [11] 1:52.617 (11.208) | [12] 2:04.150 (11.533) | [13] 2:15.887 (11.737) | [14] 2:27.606 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 2:27.606 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 18.735 (10.366) | [3] 28.593 (9.858) | [4] 38.556 (9.963) | [5] 48.594 (10.038) | [6] 58.886 (10.292) | [7] 1:09.332 (10.446) | [8] 1:20.180 (10.848) | [9] 1:31.998 (11.818) | [10] 1:44.530 (12.532) | [11] 1:57.582 (13.052) | [12] 2:10.736 (13.154) | [13] 2:24.060 (13.324) | [14] 2:38.412 (14.352) Official Finish Time: 2:38.412 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.618 (10.406) | [3] 28.577 (9.959) | [4] 38.807 (10.230) | [5] 49.575 (10.768) | [6] 1:01.143 (11.568) | [7] 1:13.262 (12.119) | [8] 1:25.416 (12.154) | [9] 1:37.727 (12.311) | [10] 1:50.886 (13.159) | [11] 2:04.070 (13.184) | [12] 2:17.648 (13.578) | [13] 2:30.742 (13.094) | [14] 2:44.307 (13.565) Official Finish Time: 2:44.307 |
|
5 |
(6) |
1. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 19.743 (10.885) | [3] 30.224 (10.481) | [4] 41.098 (10.874) | [5] 52.444 (11.346) | [6] 1:04.375 (11.931) | [7] 1:16.674 (12.299) | [8] 1:30.085 (13.411) | [9] 1:44.571 (14.486) | [10] 1:57.548 (12.977) | [11] 2:09.983 (12.435) | [12] 2:22.679 (12.696) | [13] 2:35.736 (13.057) | [14] 2:49.423 (13.687) Official Finish Time: 2:49.423 |
|
6 |
(2) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:59.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.805 (11.683) | [3] 32.259 (11.454) | [4] 44.211 (11.952) | [5] 56.918 (12.707) | [6] 1:10.402 (13.484) | [7] 1:23.626 (13.224) | [8] 1:37.769 (14.143) | [9] 1:50.920 (13.151) | [10] 2:04.699 (13.779) | [11] 2:17.737 (13.038) | [12] 2:31.110 (13.373) | [13] 2:45.041 (13.931) | [14] 2:59.148 (14.107) Official Finish Time: 2:59.148 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:12.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.052 (13.052) | [2] 29.442 (16.390) | [3] 44.735 (15.293) | [4] 59.896 (15.161) | [5] 1:15.109 (15.213) | [6] 1:30.480 (15.371) | [7] 1:45.635 (15.155) | [8] 1:59.186 (13.551) | [9] 2:12.652 (13.466) | [10] 2:25.590 (12.938) | [11] 2:38.422 (12.832) | [12] 2:50.769 (12.347) | [13] 3:01.587 (10.818) | [14] 3:12.214 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 3:12.214 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:16.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.841 (12.841) | [2] 29.314 (16.473) | [3] 44.598 (15.284) | [4] 59.772 (15.174) | [5] 1:14.967 (15.195) | [6] 1:30.342 (15.375) | [7] 1:45.394 (15.052) | [8] 1:59.050 (13.656) | [9] 2:12.515 (13.465) | [10] 2:25.488 (12.973) | [11] 2:38.276 (12.788) | [12] 2:50.784 (12.508) | [13] 3:03.356 (12.572) | [14] 3:16.515 (13.160) Official Finish Time: 3:16.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:30.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.703 (12.703) | [2] 29.189 (16.486) | [3] 44.476 (15.287) | [4] 59.597 (15.121) | [5] 1:14.806 (15.209) | [6] 1:30.196 (15.390) | [7] 1:45.542 (15.346) | [8] 1:59.976 (14.434) | [9] 2:13.941 (13.965) | [10] 2:28.357 (14.416) | [11] 2:43.252 (14.895) | [12] 2:58.237 (14.985) | [13] 3:14.526 (16.289) | [14] 3:30.010 (15.485) Official Finish Time: 3:30.010 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
GAJDA Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:19.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 39.680 (23.322) | [3] 1:01.749 (22.069) | [4] 1:22.110 (20.361) | [5] 1:41.634 (19.524) | [6] 2:00.786 (19.152) | [7] 2:19.904 (19.118) | [8] 2:38.416 (18.512) | [9] 2:57.076 (18.660) | [10] 3:15.037 (17.961) | [11] 3:31.002 (15.965) | [12] 3:46.617 (15.615) | [13] 4:03.189 (16.572) | [14] 4:19.300 (16.111) Official Finish Time: 4:19.300 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
4:40.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.119 (17.119) | [2] 40.154 (23.035) | [3] 1:02.214 (22.060) | [4] 1:23.570 (21.356) | [5] 1:43.510 (19.940) | [6] 2:03.395 (19.885) | [7] 2:22.998 (19.603) | [8] 2:42.600 (19.602) | [9] 3:03.109 (20.509) | [10] 3:22.912 (19.803) | [11] 3:42.366 (19.454) | [12] 4:01.566 (19.200) | [13] 4:20.941 (19.375) | [14] 4:40.329 (19.389) Official Finish Time: 4:40.329 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
KOSIOREK Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
5:39.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 42.255 (24.083) | [3] 1:05.162 (22.907) | [4] 1:28.127 (22.965) | [5] 1:51.632 (23.505) | [6] 2:16.652 (25.020) | [7] 2:41.092 (24.440) | [8] 3:06.133 (25.041) | [9] 3:31.771 (25.638) | [10] 3:57.300 (25.529) | [11] 4:23.375 (26.075) | [12] 4:48.952 (25.577) | [13] 5:14.064 (25.112) | [14] 5:39.238 (25.175) Official Finish Time: 5:39.238 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
KOSTRZEWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
6. |
GAJDA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 39.886 (23.259) | [3] 1:02.320 (22.434) | [4] 1:23.757 (21.437) | [5] 1:43.802 (20.045) | [6] 2:02.885 (19.083) | [7] 2:22.248 (19.363) | [8] 2:41.859 (19.611) | [9] 3:01.633 (19.774) | [10] 3:21.230 (19.597) | [11] 3:40.717 (19.487) | [12] 3:59.406 (18.689) | [13] 4:19.306 (19.900) | [14] 4:41.741 (22.435) Official Finish Time: - |
|