|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
GRABOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.548 (17.548) | [2] 29.099 (11.551) | [3] 40.217 (11.118) | [4] 51.358 (11.141) | [5] 1:02.763 (11.405) | [6] 1:14.736 (11.973) | [7] 1:27.350 (12.614) | [8] 1:39.914 (12.564) | [9] 1:52.685 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 1:52.685 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
BAGNOWSKI Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:55.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.785 (17.785) | [2] 29.575 (11.790) | [3] 40.925 (11.350) | [4] 52.626 (11.701) | [5] 1:04.782 (12.156) | [6] 1:17.502 (12.720) | [7] 1:29.481 (11.979) | [8] 1:42.328 (12.847) | [9] 1:55.556 (13.228) Official Finish Time: 1:55.556 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.282 (17.282) | [2] 28.750 (11.468) | [3] 39.561 (10.811) | [4] 50.359 (10.798) | [5] 1:01.367 (11.008) | [6] 1:12.667 (11.300) | [7] 1:35.404 (22.737) | [8] 1:51.080 (15.676) | [9] 2:05.182 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 2:05.182 |
|
- |
(1) |
52. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.387 (17.387) | [2] 28.851 (11.464) | [3] 39.648 (10.797) | [4] 50.465 (10.817) | [5] 1:01.517 (11.052) | [6] 1:12.767 (11.250) | [7] 1:32.829 (20.062) | [8] 1:45.792 (12.963) | [9] 1:58.792 (13.000) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.756 (13.756) | [2] 24.563 (10.807) | [3] 35.672 (11.109) | [4] 46.850 (11.178) | [5] 57.662 (10.812) | [6] 1:08.481 (10.819) | [7] 1:19.298 (10.817) | [8] 1:30.437 (11.139) | [9] 1:41.228 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 1:41.228 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.991 (13.991) | [2] 24.813 (10.822) | [3] 35.926 (11.113) | [4] 47.135 (11.209) | [5] 58.170 (11.035) | [6] 1:08.806 (10.636) | [7] 1:19.970 (11.164) | [8] 1:30.772 (10.802) | [9] 1:41.302 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:41.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.766 (13.766) | [2] 24.666 (10.900) | [3] 35.764 (11.098) | [4] 47.003 (11.239) | [5] 58.083 (11.080) | [6] 1:09.177 (11.094) | [7] 1:20.237 (11.060) | [8] 1:31.429 (11.192) | [9] 1:42.949 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 1:42.949 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.547 (13.547) | [2] 24.468 (10.921) | [3] 35.574 (11.106) | [4] 46.764 (11.190) | [5] 57.888 (11.124) | [6] 1:08.744 (10.856) | [7] 1:19.835 (11.091) | [8] 1:31.336 (11.501) | [9] 1:43.742 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 1:43.742 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.716 (18.716) | [2] 33.063 (14.347) | [3] 46.486 (13.423) | [4] 59.591 (13.105) | [5] 1:11.784 (12.193) | [6] 1:23.562 (11.778) | [7] 1:35.018 (11.456) | [8] 1:46.195 (11.177) | [9] 1:57.207 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 1:57.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.858 (18.858) | [2] 33.222 (14.364) | [3] 46.636 (13.414) | [4] 59.720 (13.084) | [5] 1:11.914 (12.194) | [6] 1:23.721 (11.807) | [7] 1:35.165 (11.444) | [8] 1:46.305 (11.140) | [9] 1:57.338 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:57.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.964 (18.964) | [2] 33.357 (14.393) | [3] 46.756 (13.399) | [4] 59.860 (13.104) | [5] 1:12.022 (12.162) | [6] 1:23.877 (11.855) | [7] 1:35.311 (11.434) | [8] 1:46.449 (11.138) | [9] 1:57.418 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 1:57.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.135 (19.135) | [2] 33.480 (14.345) | [3] 46.913 (13.433) | [4] 59.970 (13.057) | [5] 1:12.105 (12.135) | [6] 1:23.957 (11.852) | [7] 1:35.410 (11.453) | [8] 1:46.541 (11.131) | [9] 1:57.499 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:57.499 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.233 (19.233) | [2] 35.520 (16.287) | [3] 49.129 (13.609) | [4] 59.418 (10.289) | [5] 1:08.809 (9.391) | [6] 1:18.154 (9.345) | [7] 1:27.389 (9.235) | [8] 1:36.906 (9.517) | [9] 1:46.618 (9.712) Official Finish Time: 1:46.618 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.523 (19.523) | [2] 35.781 (16.258) | [3] 49.438 (13.657) | [4] 59.717 (10.279) | [5] 1:09.013 (9.296) | [6] 1:18.309 (9.296) | [7] 1:27.629 (9.320) | [8] 1:37.063 (9.434) | [9] 1:46.727 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 1:46.727 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.394 (19.394) | [2] 35.633 (16.239) | [3] 49.287 (13.654) | [4] 59.615 (10.328) | [5] 1:08.923 (9.308) | [6] 1:18.207 (9.284) | [7] 1:27.480 (9.273) | [8] 1:37.111 (9.631) | [9] 1:47.223 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:47.223 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.750 (19.750) | [2] 35.905 (16.155) | [3] 49.246 (13.341) | [4] 59.943 (10.697) | [5] 1:09.788 (9.845) | [6] 1:19.554 (9.766) | [7] 1:29.730 (10.176) | [8] 1:40.341 (10.611) | [9] 1:51.921 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 1:51.921 |
|