Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 39.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 8. 2. 63 14
3. 36.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 12
4. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 4. 8. 2. 6. 32 20
5. 63.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 5. 5. 4. 21 20
6. 37.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 4. 5. 18 24
7. 60.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 7. 7. 11 26
8. 62.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 6. 6. 9. 8 28
9. 35.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 10. 8. 2 34
10. 33.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 9. 10. 38
11. 64.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 12. 12. 46
12. 2.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 12. 12. 13. 11. 48
13. 11.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 15. 13. 56
14. 34.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 11. 19. 58
15. 14.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 14. 14. 59
16. 13.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 16. 15. 64
17. 15.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 17. 16. 70
18. 10.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 17. 18. 17. 70
19. 26.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 21. 21. 19. 74
20. 27.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 21. 18. 21. 19. 79



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 6
2. 47.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 2. 2. 68 11
3. 46.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 21. 3. 60 28
4. 53.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 6. 5. 34 18
5. 43.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 5. 4. 24 19
6. 44.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 6. 22 20
7. 50.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 3. 7. 16 25
8. 45.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 7. 8. 5 30
9. 56.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 10. 11. 8. 9. 1 38
10. 49.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 10. 37
11. 51.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 10. 13. 45
12. 55.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15. 13. 11. 11. 50
13. 52.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 13. 12. 55
14. 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 16. 12. 14. 56
15. 22.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 14. 15. 57
16. 48.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 21. 20. 64
17. 25.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 16. 16. 66
18. 24.  ROGALA Kordian POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 15. 17. 68
19. 23.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 20. 17. 19. 75
20. 21.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 19. 18. 18. 75



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 29.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 4. 2. 63 11
3. 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 4. 55 12
4. 30.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 2. 3. 47 13
5. 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 5. 5. 18 21
6. 59.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 6. 14 23
7. 54.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 7. 7. 10. 9. 4 33
8. 31.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 7. 8. 2 40
9. 57.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 8. 8. 15. 7. 1 38
10. 7.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 11. 38
11. 6.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 8. 15. 45
12. 5.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 13. 13. 10. 46
13. 8.  KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 11. 12. 47
14. 9.  KOSTRZEWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 11. 15. 53



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 41.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 28.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 4. 3. 4. 3. 42 11
4. 61.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 3. 4. 42 10
5. 42.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 6. 18 15
6. 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 6. 6. 5. 14 18
7. 17.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 7. 7. 4 23
8. 16.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 9. 8. 3 24
9. 19.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 9. 2 25