|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.140 (14.140) | [2] 24.948 (10.808) | [3] 35.811 (10.863) | [4] 46.617 (10.806) | [5] 57.548 (10.931) | [6] 1:08.347 (10.799) | [7] 1:19.370 (11.023) | [8] 1:30.575 (11.205) | [9] 1:42.129 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:42.129 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 29.000 (12.761) | [3] 41.825 (12.825) | [4] 54.811 (12.986) | [5] 1:08.191 (13.380) | [6] 1:21.287 (13.096) | [7] 1:34.534 (13.247) | [8] 1:47.952 (13.418) | [9] 2:01.466 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 2:01.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:40.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.821 (20.821) | [2] 37.624 (16.803) | [3] 54.328 (16.704) | [4] 1:11.261 (16.933) | [5] 1:28.818 (17.557) | [6] 1:47.743 (18.925) | [7] 2:05.902 (18.159) | [8] 2:23.484 (17.582) | [9] 2:40.783 (17.299) Official Finish Time: 2:40.783 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
KOSIOREK Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27.814 (27.814) | [2] 52.952 (25.138) | [3] 1:18.361 (25.409) | [4] 1:42.738 (24.377) | [5] 2:07.066 (24.328) | [6] 2:31.711 (24.645) | [7] 10:33:52.132 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
31. |
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.046 (20.046) | [2] 33.479 (13.433) | [3] 46.620 (13.141) | [4] 59.292 (12.672) | [5] 1:11.135 (11.843) | [6] 1:22.607 (11.472) | [7] 1:33.817 (11.210) | [8] 1:44.368 (10.551) | [9] 1:54.315 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 1:54.315 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.313 (20.313) | [2] 33.611 (13.298) | [3] 46.734 (13.123) | [4] 59.409 (12.675) | [5] 1:11.238 (11.829) | [6] 1:22.715 (11.477) | [7] 1:33.715 (11.000) | [8] 1:44.382 (10.667) | [9] 1:54.799 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 1:54.799 |
|
3 |
(5) |
1. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:56.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.187 (20.187) | [2] 33.316 (13.129) | [3] 46.505 (13.189) | [4] 59.159 (12.654) | [5] 1:11.047 (11.888) | [6] 1:22.540 (11.493) | [7] 1:33.666 (11.126) | [8] 1:45.030 (11.364) | [9] 1:56.745 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:56.745 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
GAJDA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:49.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.869 (23.869) | [2] 42.421 (18.552) | [3] 1:01.355 (18.934) | [4] 1:19.049 (17.694) | [5] 1:37.220 (18.171) | [6] 1:55.231 (18.011) | [7] 2:14.001 (18.770) | [8] 2:31.440 (17.439) | [9] 2:49.358 (17.919) Official Finish Time: 2:49.358 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
KOSTRZEWA Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 29.050 (29.050) | [2] 56.668 (27.618) | [3] 1:24.792 (28.124) | [4] 1:52.677 (27.885) | [5] 2:20.241 (27.564) | [6] 2:45.553 (25.312) | [7] 10:37:48.776 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.064 (19.064) | [2] 31.473 (12.409) | [3] 43.081 (11.608) | [4] 54.537 (11.456) | [5] 1:05.455 (10.918) | [6] 1:16.589 (11.134) | [7] 1:27.780 (11.191) | [8] 1:38.743 (10.963) | [9] 1:50.072 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:50.072 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.205 (19.205) | [2] 31.590 (12.385) | [3] 43.184 (11.594) | [4] 54.642 (11.458) | [5] 1:05.580 (10.938) | [6] 1:16.677 (11.097) | [7] 1:27.922 (11.245) | [8] 1:39.053 (11.131) | [9] 1:50.425 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 1:50.425 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:14.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.636 (19.636) | [2] 32.846 (13.210) | [3] 46.450 (13.604) | [4] 1:00.616 (14.166) | [5] 1:15.259 (14.643) | [6] 1:31.184 (15.925) | [7] 1:45.487 (14.303) | [8] 1:59.992 (14.505) | [9] 2:14.568 (14.577) Official Finish Time: 2:14.568 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
GAJDA Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:29.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.533 (23.533) | [2] 39.826 (16.293) | [3] 55.694 (15.868) | [4] 1:11.205 (15.511) | [5] 1:26.547 (15.342) | [6] 1:42.697 (16.150) | [7] 1:58.141 (15.444) | [8] 2:13.638 (15.497) | [9] 2:29.462 (15.825) Official Finish Time: 2:29.462 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.300 (25.300) | [2] 43.674 (18.374) | [3] 58.806 (15.132) | [4] 1:13.404 (14.598) | [5] 1:25.653 (12.249) | [6] 1:35.787 (10.134) | [7] 1:45.496 (9.709) | [8] 1:55.051 (9.555) | [9] 2:04.911 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 2:04.911 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.084 (25.084) | [2] 43.517 (18.433) | [3] 58.665 (15.148) | [4] 1:13.268 (14.603) | [5] 1:25.527 (12.259) | [6] 1:35.706 (10.179) | [7] 1:45.399 (9.693) | [8] 1:55.169 (9.770) | [9] 2:05.449 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 2:05.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:07.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.878 (24.878) | [2] 43.293 (18.415) | [3] 58.505 (15.212) | [4] 1:13.115 (14.610) | [5] 1:25.447 (12.332) | [6] 1:36.107 (10.660) | [7] 1:46.292 (10.185) | [8] 1:56.522 (10.230) | [9] 2:07.080 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 2:07.080 |
|
4 |
(4) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.604 (24.604) | [2] 43.102 (18.498) | [3] 58.362 (15.260) | [4] 1:13.020 (14.658) | [5] 1:25.552 (12.532) | [6] 1:36.268 (10.716) | [7] 1:46.553 (10.285) | [8] 1:56.964 (10.411) | [9] 2:07.589 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 2:07.589 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.520 (21.520) | [2] 34.221 (12.701) | [3] 47.591 (13.370) | [4] 1:00.203 (12.612) | [5] 1:11.557 (11.354) | [6] 1:21.814 (10.257) | [7] 1:31.909 (10.095) | [8] 1:42.048 (10.139) | [9] 1:52.473 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 1:52.473 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.076 (21.076) | [2] 34.127 (13.051) | [3] 47.793 (13.666) | [4] 1:00.410 (12.617) | [5] 1:11.649 (11.239) | [6] 1:21.916 (10.267) | [7] 1:31.976 (10.060) | [8] 1:42.189 (10.213) | [9] 1:52.659 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 1:52.659 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.185 (22.185) | [2] 34.250 (12.065) | [3] 47.703 (13.453) | [4] 1:00.305 (12.602) | [5] 1:11.786 (11.481) | [6] 1:22.018 (10.232) | [7] 1:32.229 (10.211) | [8] 1:42.635 (10.406) | [9] 1:53.805 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 1:53.805 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:14.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.458 (23.458) | [2] 37.257 (13.799) | [3] 50.761 (13.504) | [4] 1:04.071 (13.310) | [5] 1:17.470 (13.399) | [6] 1:32.411 (14.941) | [7] 1:46.661 (14.250) | [8] 2:00.760 (14.099) | [9] 2:14.998 (14.238) Official Finish Time: 2:14.998 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:25.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.292 (33.292) | [2] 54.685 (21.393) | [3] 1:13.015 (18.330) | [4] 1:28.691 (15.676) | [5] 1:43.037 (14.346) | [6] 1:54.869 (11.832) | [7] 2:05.118 (10.249) | [8] 2:15.487 (10.369) | [9] 2:25.833 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 2:25.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:25.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.402 (33.402) | [2] 54.581 (21.179) | [3] 1:12.842 (18.261) | [4] 1:28.595 (15.753) | [5] 1:42.917 (14.322) | [6] 1:55.113 (12.196) | [7] 2:05.363 (10.250) | [8] 2:15.682 (10.319) | [9] 2:25.976 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 2:25.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:37.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.772 (33.772) | [2] 54.890 (21.118) | [3] 1:13.278 (18.388) | [4] 1:28.961 (15.683) | [5] 1:43.347 (14.386) | [6] 1:56.345 (12.998) | [7] 2:09.269 (12.924) | [8] 2:22.666 (13.397) | [9] 2:37.206 (14.541) Official Finish Time: 2:37.206 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.686 (33.686) | [2] 54.806 (21.120) | [3] 1:13.155 (18.349) | [4] 1:28.796 (15.641) | [5] 1:43.172 (14.376) | [6] 1:55.126 (11.954) | [7] 2:05.212 (10.086) | [8] 2:15.392 (10.180) | [9] 2:53.206 (37.815) Official Finish Time: 2:53.206 |
|
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.118 (20.118) | [2] 32.939 (12.821) | [3] 47.746 (14.807) | [4] 1:01.981 (14.235) | [5] 1:13.162 (11.181) | [6] 1:23.522 (10.360) | [7] 1:33.150 (9.628) | [8] 1:42.889 (9.739) | [9] 1:52.730 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 1:52.730 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.429 (20.429) | [2] 33.031 (12.602) | [3] 47.873 (14.842) | [4] 1:02.114 (14.241) | [5] 1:13.256 (11.142) | [6] 1:23.668 (10.412) | [7] 1:33.319 (9.651) | [8] 1:43.017 (9.698) | [9] 1:52.851 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 1:52.851 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.776 (19.776) | [2] 32.834 (13.058) | [3] 47.985 (15.151) | [4] 1:02.197 (14.212) | [5] 1:13.089 (10.892) | [6] 1:23.497 (10.408) | [7] 1:33.706 (10.209) | [8] 1:44.108 (10.402) | [9] 1:54.843 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 1:54.843 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:29.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.073 (21.073) | [2] 33.379 (12.306) | [3] 48.098 (14.719) | [4] 1:02.204 (14.106) | [5] 1:13.391 (11.187) | [6] 1:40.057 (26.666) | [7] 2:02.473 (22.416) | [8] 2:16.769 (14.296) | [9] 2:29.699 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 2:29.699 |
|